La liste des juges
Liste agrée par la Comission Concours du 26/11/2019
Civilité | Nom Prénom | Adresse | CP | Commune | Tél. | Portable |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monsieur | ABRAHAM Jean-Yves | Saint René | 22630 | EVRAN | 02 96 27 42 01 | 06 38 52 60 50 |
Monsieur | ARONDEL Jean-Michel | L'Aval | 35150 | AMANLIS | 02 99 44 43 41 | 06 99 26 67 74 |
Monsieur | BARBIER Mickaël | Beauchêne | 50420 | GOUVETS | 02 33 56 31 17 | 06 31 18 69 71 |
Monsieur | BELLANGER Emmanuel | La Petite Grouais | 72400 | CORMES | 06 21 23 81 67 | |
Monsieur | BESNIARD François | La Blesinière | 61500 | AUNOU SUR ORNE | 02 33 28 58 82 | |
Monsieur | BESNIARD Michel | La Blesinière | 61500 | AUNOU SUR ORNE | 02 33 28 58 82 | |
Monsieur | BLANCHARD David | Le Beau Moelan | 2240 | PLANGUENOUAL | 02 96 32 84 21 | 06 61 84 48 37 |
Madame | BOBON Chantal | La Hardonnière | 35550 | LIEURON | 02 99 34 08 12 | |
Monsieur | BOCQUIER Lionnel | Le Pont Neuf | 85300 | SALLERTAINE | 02 51 35 64 04 | 06 17 70 65 38 |
Monsieur | BOURDIN Jean-Roger | Rocheux | 41270 | BOURSAY | 02 54 80 17 23 | 06 72 18 15 45 |
Monsieur | BUQUET Nicolas | Redderies | 60220 | BLARGIES | 03 44 46 06 73 | 06 13 75 67 21 |
Monsieur | COCHON Cédric | La Morlais | 35133 | SAINT GERMAIN EN COGLES | 02 99 97 80 88 | 06 71 16 24 64 |
Monsieur | CORBET Laurent | La Frémondière | 49270 | LANDEMONT | 02 40 83 54 43 | 06 70 61 79 41 |
Monsieur | CORBET Rémy | La Frémondière | 49270 | LANDEMONT | 02 40 83 54 43 | 06 88 16 23 28 |
Madame | COUÉ Isabelle | Quenieux | 35330 | MAURE DE BRETAGNE | 06 70 80 36 88 | 06 82 87 69 41 |
Monsieur | COUTARD Laurent | Les Hayes | 53500 | ST DENIS DE GASTINES | 02 43 05 73 46 | 06 77 25 58 57 |
Monsieur | DELALANDE Charles | Les Desvalieres - Broons sur | 35220 | CHATEAUBOURG | 02 99 00 71 42 | 06 29 56 21 60 |
Monsieur | DELAUNAY Jacques | Beau - Séjour | 35133 | PARIGNE | 02 99 97 21 46 | 06 86 95 74 63 |
Monsieur | DUCHANGE Jean-Philip | Le Bois Renoult | 61550 | GLOS LA FERRIÈRE | 06 20 52 64 30 | |
Monsieur | DUMESNIL Thomas | Les Rigaudières | 61700 | ROUELLE | 02 33 38 54 68 | 06 75 50 38 11 |
Madame | DUMUR Annick | La Borde Martin | 72320 | MONTMIRAIL | 02 43 71 91 07 | |
Monsieur | DUPRESSOIR Arnaud | Villy le haut | 76630 | AVESNES EN VAL | 02 35 94 44 33 | 06 13 59 62 66 |
Monsieur | DUQUESNE Benoît | La ferme du Parc | 50120 | ÉQUEURDREVILLE-HAINNEVI | 06 08 97 04 88 | |
Monsieur | ENJALBERT Florent | Le Cochet | 61390 | FERRIÈRES LA VERRERIE | 06 35 12 05 88 | |
Monsieur | FERRE Lionel | La Belle étoile | 44580 | BOURGNEUF EN RETZ | 06 61 81 98 92 | |
Monsieur | FLAMBARD Benoit | Les Hautes Nesses | 50480 | CARQUEBUT | 02 33 42 48 96 | |
Monsieur | GIRARD Fabien | 5 Chemin du Ha-ha Messier | 85490 | BENET | 02 51 52 95 67 | 06 03 05 70 25 |
Monsieur | GRAVOUIL Matthieu | La Métairie neuve | 44710 | PORT SAINT PÈRE | 06 33 74 46 56 | |
Monsieur | HABERT Julien | La Grande Bodardière | 28160 | UNVERRE | 06 14 69 70 21 | |
Monsieur | HALLIER Yannick | La Ruzelière | 56220 | PEILLAC | 02 99 91 25 93 | 06 71 41 06 79 |
Monsieur | HULMER Thierry | La Fauvisière | 50570 | HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD | 02 33 07 73 10 | 06 80 13 55 38 |
Monsieur | LANTHOEN Pierick | Poul glaou | 22740 | PLEUMEUR GAUTIER | 02 96 20 13 41 | |
Monsieur | LEBEL Matthieu | Le Haut de Manneville | 14130 | MANNEVILLE | 06 62 28 63 13 | |
Monsieur | LECOMTE Jean-Marcel | La Grande épineuse du Bas | 53800 | LA SELLE CRAONNAISE | 06 81 27 01 20 | |
Monsieur | LEGAY Herve | Les Echerest | 53250 | CHEVAIGNE DU MAINE | 02 43 03 44 49 | 07 77 75 34 82 |
Madame | LELIMOUSIN Barbara | Le Vieux Ménage | 14230 | LA CAMBE | 06 78 04 47 86 | |
Monsieur | LEMOINE Pascal | La Dairie | 50200 | ST PIERRE DE COUTANCE | ||
Madame | LEQUERTIER Aude | 4, Le Village | 50390 | GOLLEVILLE | 02 33 01 10 65 | 06 09 46 24 57 |
Monsieur | LEREVEREND Denys | Le Moncel | 14140 | CASTILLON EN AUGE | 02 31 31 37 20 | 06 73 88 24 99 |
Monsieur | LESELLIER Samuel | 3 impasse du Lac | 53300 | LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE | 06 84 95 80 70 | |
Monsieur | LESTABLE Michel | 54 grande rue | 79270 | SAINT SYMPHORIEN | 06 11 01 96 28 | |
Monsieur | LEULLIER Stéphane | 1 ruelle des Fontaines | 80290 | CAULIERES | 03 22 38 00 65 | 06 67 58 76 12 |
Monsieur | LHERMITTE Guillaume | La Noblerie | 50410 | PERCY | 02 33 61 27 12 | 06 84 50 20 45 |
Monsieur | MAHOUIN Cyrille | Le Bas Marchand | 35133 | LA CHAPELLE JANSON | 02 99 95 22 96 | |
Madame | MAHOUIN Jocelyne | Le Bas Marchand | 35133 | LA CHAPELLE JANSON | 02 99 95 22 96 | |
Madame | MAHOUIN Lucille | Le Bas Marchand | 35133 | LA CHAPELLE JANSON | 02 99 95 22 96 | |
Monsieur | MARTIN Pierrick | Les Marettes | 50520 | LA BAZOGE | 06 75 38 16 05 | |
Monsieur | MASSIEU Nicolas | Le Val | 50440 | OMONVILLE LA PETITE | 02 33 52 99 30 | 06 16 92 29 27 |
Monsieur | MAURICE Nicolas | La Soizière | 35420 | POILLEY | 06 30 08 55 56 | |
Monsieur | MERLE Jérôme | Lacapelle | 15600 | ST CONSTANT | 04 71 49 12 95 | 06 07 57 13 86 |
Monsieur | MOIZIARD Guillaume | La Ville Perot | 56920 | GUELTAS | 06 80 81 82 33 | |
Monsieur | MOUCHEL Emmanuel | Le Chesnaie | 50260 | RAUVILLE LA BIGOT | 02 33 04 24 99 | 06 08 83 63 25 |
Monsieur | OSMONT Bastien | La Bretèque | 76190 | ECALLES ALLIX | 02 35 95 31 47 | 06 07 86 57 72 |
Monsieur | OUTREBON Patrick | 5 route neuve | 76340 | CAMPNEUSEVILLE | 02 35 93 77 07 | 06 83 61 35 05 |
Monsieur | PAUMIER Roland | La Hardonnière | 35550 | LIEURON | 06 82 43 73 16 | |
Monsieur | PENLOUP Ludovic | Petits Champs | 61600 | BEAUVAIN | 02 33 38 96 48 | 06 67 01 64 30 |
Monsieur | PIOU Vivien | 6 allée de la Boulaye | 49110 | ST PIERRE MONTLIMART | 02 41 70 18 56 | 06 29 73 62 96 |
Monsieur | RENAUDIN Gabriel | Bintin | 35310 | CINTRE | 02 99 64 10 10 | 06 18 07 10 45 |
Monsieur | RENVOIZE Edouard | Les Echelles | 72320 | ST JEAN DES ECHELLES | 02 43 93 89 04 | |
Monsieur | ROCHELLE Hervé | La Cure | 35133 | JAVENE | 02 99 94 58 76 | 06 98 11 52 09 |
Monsieur | TEXIER Didier | Fontaines | 24320 | CHAMPAGNE ET FONTAINES | 05 53 90 57 32 | 06 61 84 97 29 |
Madame | TEXIER Edwige | Fontaines | 24320 | CHAMPAGNE ET FONTAINES | 05 53 90 57 32 | |
Monsieur | TEXIER Jean-Paul | Les Bregeons | 35150 | ESSE | 02 99 47 04 25 | 06 80 40 14 95 |
Monsieur | THEBAUD Philippe | La Chaintre | 44130 | FAY DE BRETAGNE | 02 40 87 46 39 | 06 75 69 28 66 |
Monsieur | VINCENT Xavier | 30 bis rue de l'église | 17170 | LA RONDE | 05 46 07 57 85 | 06 68 26 10 99 |