Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1001 EARL DES GRIMAUX - MANTILLY 61 INDIENNE 09/02/2013 ATOME OBLONG P 2 150 24 737 0,5 0,3 0,2** 0,4 1,4
1002 EARL DE LA TOUCHE ROLLAND - TALENSAC 35 ISOLYNE 17/09/2013 GAME OVER UNNOEL G 1 150 24 636 1,2 -0,3 0,5 0,6 1,2
1003 EARL GRANCHER - HERICOURT EN CAUX 76 IMPAIR 13/03/2013 UCANY RICARDO P 1 150 24 529 0,6 0,7 0,4** 0,5 1,2
1004 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 DAUPHINE 05/10/2008 SAINTYORRE NOISY P 5 150 23 460 0,7 0,4 0,5** -0,1 1,4
1005 EARL DAVY - LA SELLE EN COGLES 35 IBANES 24/06/2013 FAREDO ISY UPERISE G 2 150 23 373 1,1 0,6 0,5 0,1 1,2
1006 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 IMMACULEE 16/04/2013 FARSUS ROCOCO G 2 150 22 173 1,2 1,1 1,0 -0,1 0,8
1007 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 HOUBA 21/11/2012 ATOME ULOZON G 2 150 21 528 1,0 0,2 1,0 1,1 1,3
1008 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU LOGIS - ST JEAN DU CORAIL DES 50 FERTILE 12/08/2010 UVRAY RAISINNOIR G 4 150 21 422 1,2 0,3 0,6 0,4 1,5
1009 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 FRAISE 30/07/2010 ULOZON ROYAL HOLL P 4 150 21 402 0,8 0,3 0,6** -0,4 1,8
1010 M. MENU DIDIER - ST MICHEL DE CHAVAIGNES 72 HELICE 26/04/2012 ALMA REDONDO G 2 150 20 351 1,1 0,8 0,5 0,8 1,4
1011 GAEC EVRE LOIRE - LA CHAPELLE ST FLORENT 49 HETALE 15/08/2012 EVIALIS PLAFOND P 1 150 20 59 1,4 0,5 0,0** -0,1 1,3
1012 GAEC CORNU - LUPIAC 32 6646 GALOP 18/08/2011 ULOZON RICARDO P 2 150 19 827 0,3 0,2 0,8** 0,7 1,6
1013 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 HULA HOOP 23/08/2012 ARNICA RAISINNOIR P 3 150 19 545 0,9 0,5 0,2** 0,0 1,7
1014 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 IBIZA 22/01/2013 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 150 19 529 1,1 0,4 0,5** 0,3 1,6
1015 GAEC L OREE DU BOIS - GUISCRIFF 56 FEELING 29/09/2010 ULOZON NOISY P 4 150 17 736 0,9 0,6 0,8** -0,3 1,3
1016 EARL MIUS - GERPONVILLE 76 HARDIE 16/04/2012 UNNOEL RAFIOT G 2 150 17 654 2,0 0,0 1,1 0,3 0,9
1017 GAEC VEILLARD - PINCE 72 1602 25/07/2013 FALBERT UVRAY P 2 150 17 333 1,5 0,3 0,6** -0,8 1,7
1018 EARL DU RIGOLET - ST PERE EN RETZ 44 FRANCE 27/09/2010 UNNOEL NINAS G 3 150 15 493 1,5 0,2 1,0 0,1 1,4
1019 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 GASCOGNE 11/04/2011 UNNOEL RARMELEUC G 3 150 15 463 2,1 -0,8 0,4 0,4 1,9
1020 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 HYPERAZUR 05/02/2012 VIRBAK NIVEA G 3 150 15 339 1,3 0,7 1,2 0,2 1,5
1021 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 HELIOTROPE 01/08/2012 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL G 1 150 15 311 1,3 0,1 1,1 1,0 1,7
1022 GAEC BACHELOT - MAUCOMBLE 76 IVOIRE 29/07/2013 ARNICA MADAGASCAR G 1 150 13 573 0,9 0,3 0,7 0,4 2,2
1023 GAEC DES HOUSSAYES - PLANGUENOUAL 22 GUIRLANDE 05/12/2011 UNNOEL STUDIO G 2 150 10 446 2,1 0,0 0,9 0,0 1,8
1024 GAEC DE LA MORLAIS - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 FEELING 29/11/2010 UPERISE ROTIN P 4 149 60 1406 -1,1 -0,1 0,1** -0,4 0,2
1025 EARL DE LA BORDE - MONTMIRAIL 72 GRADUATION 27/07/2011 UPERISE ROYAL HOLL P 4 149 57 1023 -0,5 -0,4 0,0** -0,5 0,4
1026 M. LETORT MICHEL - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 HOULETTE 24/07/2012 UVRAY NIVEA P 2 149 53 823 0,7 -0,2 0,5** -0,3 -0,4
1027 GAEC HULMER - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 EMBUCHE 11/11/2009 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 4 149 52 1411 0,1 -0,6 0,4** -0,3 -0,4
1028 EARL MANCEAU Jean-claude - ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT 53 GARBURE 29/11/2011 EVILLE RUBAFIX P 3 149 52 1054 0,0 -0,4 0,3** 0,6 0,0
1029 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JAFFA 09/08/2014 GAME OVER SAINTYORRE G 1 149 51 841 -0,3 -0,6 -0,2 0,8 0,6
1030 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 HELIOCEANE 12/12/2012 ARNICA REDONDO P 1 149 50 1294 -0,6 0,0 0,2** 1,2 0,3
1031 M. LEMOINE PASCAL - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 JACINTHE 13/06/2014 GAME OVER TONACTIL G 1 149 50 1093 0,1 -0,4 0,0 -1,1 0,3
1032 EARL DE LA LIMITE - CHALONNES SUR LOIRE 49 GUIRLANDE 24/12/2011 UPERISE OBERKAMPF P 3 149 49 1251 -0,3 -0,1 0,1** -0,1 0,0
1033 EARL DES SOURCES - LE SAINT 56 CHARMANTE 14/10/2007 PRIMATE LOBBY P 7 149 47 1221 -0,2 -1,3 0,0** -0,1 1,0
1034 M. BAUDET JEAN PIERRE - MONTREUIL POULAY 53 HANTISE 10/03/2012 UPERISE SAINTYORRE P 2 149 47 1083 -0,1 -0,1 0,3** -0,1 0,0
1035 GAEC DU RUISSEAU - FROSSAY 44 HAPPY 11/06/2012 UPERISE NIVEA P 2 149 47 891 0,3 -0,4 0,3** -0,4 0,5
1036 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 HOSANNA 09/11/2012 VENTFRAIS SAINTYORRE G 2 149 47 824 0,6 -0,3 0,5 0,8 0,0
1037 EARL LA PICAUDIERE - CUVES 50 IDOLE 20/01/2013 FYLIO ISY CHELSEA G 1 149 45 1025 0,0 -0,3 0,4 -1,2 0,6
1038 EARL PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 GENIALE 06/09/2011 EVILLE REDONDO P 2 149 45 821 -0,2 -0,5 0,3** 1,3 0,8
1039 M. LECAPLAIN THIERRY - OUVILLE 50 IVOIRE 03/07/2013 FELINO ISY RUBAFIX G 1 149 45 765 -0,5 0,2 0,7 0,3 0,7
1040 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 JUNOISE 26/06/2014 FIGIBUS UPERISE G 1 149 44 1037 0,6 -1,1 0,1 -0,5 0,4
1041 GAEC DU FIEF NORMAND - LEIGNE LES BOIS 86 ISBA 06/10/2013 SAINTYORRE TETRAPACK P 1 149 44 963 0,5 -0,5 0,6** 0,1 0,4
1042 GAEC GRAVOUIL-BURGAUD - PORT ST PERE 44 FACCAJOU 20/04/2010 SAINTYORRE JOACHIM P 4 149 44 931 0,3 -0,1 0,2** 0,2 0,2
1043 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 HERMINE 07/06/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 3 149 44 778 -0,1 0,0 0,1 0,5 0,6
1044 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 JET SET 04/09/2014 GUPERISE UNNOEL G 1 149 44 513 0,9 -0,4 -0,1 -0,1 0,5
1045 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 HIRONDELLE 29/12/2012 SAINTYORRE TWICKENHAM P 2 149 43 943 0,0 -0,7 0,5* -0,4 0,9
1046 M. ALLAIN CLAUDE - DESERTINES 53 EXELLENTE 25/02/2009 SAINTYORRE NIVEA G 4 149 43 912 0,7 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0
1047 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 INTENTION 16/12/2013 ATOME ROUCOUPS G 1 149 43 887 0,4 0,6 1,0 0,3 -0,4
1048 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 IDOLE 05/08/2013 ATOME UVRAY G 2 149 43 849 -0,1 0,4 0,1 1,0 0,3
1049 EARL MANCEAU Jean-claude - ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT 53 DOLBIE 06/10/2008 SAINTYORRE ORPHELIN P 6 149 43 812 0,5 -0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,2
1050 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 HONGRIE 03/04/2012 UPERISE ROYAL HOLL P 3 149 43 788 -0,1 -0,3 0,0** -0,3 1,1
1051 M. ROSE DIDIER - JUVIGNE 53 GAGNANTE 17/11/2011 ALMA ROYAL HOLL P 3 149 43 741 0,1 0,1 0,2** 0,8 0,3
1052 GAEC THEBAUD-BRIAND - FAY DE BRETAGNE 44 FAVORITE 19/10/2010 UVRAY RUBAFIX G 3 149 43 613 0,5 0,4 0,0 -0,4 0,1
1053 GAEC DURAND & COWS - SAVIGNY 50 INFINITY 03/01/2013 UNNOEL CERENT P 2 149 42 1112 0,3 -0,9 0,3** 0,1 0,9
1054 EARL PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 IRONIE 23/03/2013 ATOME UCANY G 1 149 42 921 -0,5 0,6 0,5 1,0 0,5
1055 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 INFORTUNE 09/02/2013 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 2 149 42 822 0,6 -0,4 0,6** 0,7 0,3
1056 GAEC DU BAS GUE AU BOUIN - CHOLET 49 FLATEUSE 05/12/2010 UNOG PARAPET P 4 149 42 711 0,1 -0,2 0,3** 0,1 0,7
1057 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 FERRARI 28/08/2010 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 3 149 41 1062 0,4 0,1 0,6** 0,7 0,2
1058 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 GACHETTE 21/04/2011 AEL MAT SAINTYORRE G 3 149 41 923 0,6 0,4 0,2 -0,5 -0,2
1059 GAEC DE LA GAUDINIERE - ROUANS 44 INVITE 21/10/2013 GAME OVER UVRAY P 1 149 41 876 0,3 -0,3 0,3** -1,4 0,8
1060 M. LEMARCHANDEL PASCAL - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 GATERIE 10/10/2011 BEAUFIX NIVEA G 3 149 41 862 1,2 -0,2 1,3 -0,3 -0,1
1061 EARL DERRIEN ERIC - LANDEVENNEC 29 GREASE 31/08/2011 EGASTEL RUBAFIX P 3 149 41 836 0,6 -0,3 0,4** 0,8 -0,1
1062 GAEC DES SIX CHEMINS - MAUMUSSON 44 ITALIENNE 12/12/2013 GREC TELERAMA G 1 149 41 795 0,2 0,0 0,3 0,2 0,4
1063 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 ITTIERE 09/10/2013 VADEMECUM UVRAY G 1 149 40 851 0,9 -0,3 1,0 0,1 0,1
1064 EARL DE LA MELTAIE - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 EVIDENCE 02/10/2009 SAINTYORRE ROYAL HOLL P 3 149 40 736 0,8 -0,2 0,4** -0,3 0,4
1065 M. LEBOSSE JEAN - SOUCE 53 IMPASSE 30/10/2013 ATOME TOTAIN P 1 149 40 646 0,2 0,0 0,2** 0,0 0,6
1066 M. MAILLARD JEAN-PAUL - FAVEROLLES 61 HISTOIRE 14/09/2012 ULOZON TANIS P 2 149 39 1132 0,4 -0,1 0,6** -0,1 0,3
1067 M. REPUSSARD MICKAEL - CORZE 49 HYPNOSE 17/10/2012 ARNICA LEOGRAN P 2 149 39 1088 0,0 -0,4 -0,1** 0,6 0,9
1068 EARL DE MOGUERMEUR - POULDERGAT 29 IVOIRE 18/05/2013 ATOME UPERISE P 1 149 39 978 0,6 0,3 0,4** 0,1 0,1
1069 GAEC DES JONQUILLES - BOUVRON 44 ECREUISSE 24/08/2009 TRABAN RUBAFIX P 5 149 39 971 0,7 0,4 0,2** 0,5 -0,3
1070 EARL DES TROIS PIERRES - CHABANAIS 16 BRISURE 18/08/2006 REDONDO HOLLYDAYS P 7 149 39 810 -0,4 0,3 0,3** 0,8 1,0
1071 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 INSTANCE 05/04/2013 FULCO TOPIQUE G 2 149 39 741 -0,2 0,3 0,7 0,1 0,9
1072 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 DINARD 06/03/2008 PLAFOND LEOGRAN G 3 149 39 615 0,8 0,6 -0,2 0,4 0,2
1073 EARL ROBILLARD - L OUDON 14 HEPIETTE 22/10/2012 EFERRON NIVEA P 2 149 37 987 0,7 0,3 0,3** 0,3 -0,3
1074 GAEC DES DEUX PROVINCES - DESERTINES 53 HEPARINE 18/12/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 2 149 37 927 0,6 -0,4 0,0** 0,0 0,9
1075 EARL ERNOUX - ST AIGNAN DE COUPTRAIN 53 EZELLE 26/01/2009 SAINTYORRE ORPAILLEUR G 4 149 37 851 -0,1 0,6 -0,1 0,1 0,9
1076 EARL ALLIX - CARANTILLY 50 FRAISE 30/12/2010 SAINTYORRE BOUVRON P 4 149 37 835 0,2 -0,3 0,5** 0,9 0,7
1077 EARL DU VERTIN - MARZAN 56 2298 15/12/2013 GALLEGOS TROCADERO G 1 149 37 831 0,6 0,0 1,1 -0,3 0,3
1078 GAEC STE ANNE - LA GARNACHE 85 DEVINETTE 19/12/2008 SAINTYORRE LOBBY G 6 149 37 786 1,0 0,0 0,3 -0,6 0,4
1079 MME AMICE MARIE THERESE - PLEMY 22 FRANGIPANE 16/04/2010 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 5 149 37 784 1,0 0,6 0,6** -0,3 -0,3
1080 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 INETTE 02/11/2013 GAME OVER VISUEL G 1 149 37 737 1,0 0,6 0,4 -0,4 -0,1
1081 GAEC DE KERSEGALOU - RIEC SUR BELON 29 HALAFEN 19/03/2012 UPERISE VASSI P 2 149 37 716 1,1 0,7 0,4** -1,3 0,2
1082 EARL MOIZIARD - GUELTAS 56 JAVANAISE 06/07/2014 GAFFEUR UTC G 1 149 37 686 0,2 1,1 0,9 0,1 0,0
1083 GAEC MOUCHEL SAUVEY - SAUSSEMESNIL 50 FICELLE 19/09/2010 BOURDON RUBAFIX G 3 149 37 661 0,5 1,3 0,4 0,2 -0,1
1084 EARL MEUR ST MAUDEZ - EDERN 29 GAZELLE 28/01/2011 UPERISE NIVEA P 4 149 37 604 1,1 0,4 0,3** -0,7 0,2
1085 EARL DES POISSONNAIS - ST LORMEL 22 JONQUILLE 28/06/2014 FLEUVE SAINTYORRE G 1 149 37 458 0,0 -0,3 1,1 0,1 1,2
1086 EARL DE LA LANDERIE - SAVIGNY 50 ITUNES 30/08/2013 FLEUVE VITRIOL G 1 149 36 1028 -0,1 0,4 0,9 0,6 0,6
1087 M. DUDOUIT PASCAL - ST AMAND 50 HANTISE 11/10/2012 ARNICA UVRAY G 2 149 36 936 0,1 -0,2 0,5 0,0 1,1
1088 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 INDISCRETE 17/02/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 149 36 869 0,2 0,1 0,5** 0,2 0,6
1089 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 HALTESSE 30/06/2012 ROYAL HOLL UVRAY P 3 149 36 273 0,9 0,6 -0,1** 0,1 0,6
1090 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 HUPEE 18/12/2012 ATOME NINAS P 1 149 35 1191 0,5 0,1 0,4** 0,7 0,1
1091 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST SIMEON 61 GOLDEN 24/02/2011 ULOZON PLAFOND P 3 149 35 1117 0,1 0,0 0,6** -0,3 0,6
1092 GAEC LECOFFRE - BRICQUEBEC 50 EBORGNEE 16/12/2009 CERENT ORKNEY P 4 149 35 1078 0,1 1,1 0,0** -0,4 0,2
1093 GAEC DU COQ BERLANDE - TOUTLEMONDE 49 FORANTINE 21/11/2010 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 4 149 35 957 0,5 0,4 0,6** 0,3 0,4
1094 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 INSIDIEUSE 09/01/2013 FYLIO ISY RAISINNOIR P 2 149 35 933 1,3 0,3 0,5** -1,9 0,2
1095 GAEC DE LA ROULLIERE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 IMMENSE 07/03/2013 SAINTYORRE UVRAY G 1 149 35 923 0,7 0,7 0,9 -0,5 0,1
1096 GAEC DU TERROUX FLEURI - ST JULIEN DU TERROUX 53 IBIS 12/09/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 2 149 35 729 0,5 0,5 0,7** 0,2 0,3
1097 EARL BUGUEL - DIRINON 29 EOLIENNE 23/11/2009 SAINTYORRE PERTHUIS P 5 149 35 585 0,8 -0,2 0,6** 0,3 0,6
1098 EARL DE LA CROIX JANVIER - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 JOLIE 15/01/2014 GAME OVER URBALANO G 1 149 35 532 0,8 0,1 0,5 -1,2 0,6
1099 EARL DE LA SENECALERIE - TESSY SUR VIRE 50 GIBRALTAR 20/12/2011 VITRIOL NIVEA P 3 149 35 267 1,5 -0,3 0,5** 0,0 0,4
1100 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 INCERTAINE 08/11/2013 ATOME NINAS P 1 149 34 906 0,3 0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,6
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne