Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1101 GAEC DE L'ANGE - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 IDEE 16/03/2013 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 149 34 776 0,2 0,4 0,2** -0,1 1,0
1102 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 HARMONIE 26/08/2012 ARNICA TRABAN P 2 149 34 622 0,5 0,1 0,1** 0,3 1,1
1103 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 GUINGUETTE 15/10/2011 VITRIOL TYPOGRAPHE P 3 149 34 371 0,9 -0,5 0,1** -0,4 1,3
1104 M. LECHERBAULT BERNARD - CHERVES CHATELARS 16 JUMELLE 19/09/2011 ULOZON OBERKAMPF P 3 149 33 1002 0,4 0,1 0,7** -0,7 0,8
1105 EARL THOMAS GAUTIER - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 HACHE 26/06/2012 ARNICA LOBBY P 2 149 33 906 0,4 0,0 0,1** -0,2 1,2
1106 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 GIFLE 05/09/2011 EGASTEL PLANCTON P 2 149 33 728 1,0 -0,5 0,3** -0,1 0,7
1107 EARL BAGUELIN - VAUTORTE 53 HALLOWEEN 23/10/2012 EGNACIO TRABAN G 2 149 33 722 0,3 1,4 0,7 0,7 0,3
1108 EARL PELTIER - MONTIVILLIERS 76 0243 09/10/2012 ATOME PLAFOND P 1 149 33 633 0,6 0,9 0,2** 0,3 0,3
1109 GAEC DE TRONVILLE - VALCANVILLE 50 IDENTIQUE 24/05/2013 FINNOIS TRABAN P 2 149 33 633 0,9 0,4 0,8** -0,5 0,7
1110 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JISCRETE 14/09/2014 GAME OVER PLAFOND G 1 149 33 542 0,9 0,4 -0,1 -0,6 0,6
1111 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 INEGALE 22/12/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 1 149 33 454 0,6 -0,3 0,4 0,8 1,1
1112 EARL DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 JUPETTE 15/05/2014 GAME OVER UPANISHAD G 1 149 32 799 0,5 0,8 0,9 0,0 0,5
1113 GAEC DES EPINETTERIES - ST ELIPH 28 HELICE 29/07/2012 ELEMENT RUBAFIX P 2 149 32 753 0,3 0,6 0,1** -0,4 1,0
1114 MME BOURGINE CATHERINE - BOUER 72 GRENOUILLE 03/01/2011 SAINTYORRE PLAFOND P 3 149 32 729 0,9 0,5 0,4** 0,1 0,3
1115 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 FALCONE 06/06/2010 UVRAY RARMELEUC P 4 149 32 657 0,6 0,0 0,3** 0,1 1,2
1116 M. LAFOSSE Bertrand - POILLEY 50 HAITI 19/03/2012 UCANY TAMAYO P 2 149 32 623 0,8 0,7 0,4** -0,1 0,5
1117 GAEC DE QUELHOUARN - MALGUENAC 56 39 GIROLLE 01/02/2011 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 149 32 559 0,1 0,1 0,4** 0,8 1,7
1118 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 IDOLE 04/10/2013 GASPER ISY UPERISE G 2 149 32 461 1,1 0,7 0,1 -0,6 0,3
1119 GAEC DE LAUNAY-VIROLET - MONTREUIL POULAY 53 IBOUE 15/04/2013 FLEUVE ULOZON P 1 149 32 458 -0,3 0,7 1,1** 0,1 1,5
1120 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST SIMEON 61 ILLUMINE 25/04/2013 FORNELLS ULOZON P 2 149 31 1004 0,9 0,2 0,2** -1,0 0,3
1121 EARL TESSIER - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 FILLETTE 25/09/2010 UPERISE SINGLETON G 4 149 31 786 0,3 -0,4 -0,1 -0,5 1,8
1122 M. GAUTIER SYLVAIN - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 HOULETTE 04/10/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 1 149 31 676 1,1 0,3 0,7 0,0 0,6
1123 GAEC CHAMP GERMAIN - TANVILLE 61 GALLA 16/07/2011 UPERISE NIVEA G 3 149 31 567 0,9 0,1 0,6 -0,3 0,8
1124 MME MORIN BLANDINE - ARZAL 56 GOLF 19/11/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX G 2 149 31 522 1,6 -0,1 0,3 0,9 0,0
1125 EARL DEBRAY JEAN PIERRE - VAUPILLON 28 GAFFEUSE 29/08/2011 UNOG BIG BEN P 2 149 31 508 0,8 0,6 0,2** 0,1 0,4
1126 SCEA DU BRENN - PLOUEZOCH 29 HENTORSE 20/08/2012 EHAULT TRABAN P 3 149 31 473 1,5 0,2 0,4** -0,4 0,5
1127 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 JUDICIEUSE 06/06/2014 GAME OVER UCANY G 1 149 31 461 0,1 0,0 -0,1 0,1 1,9
1128 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 IMMOBILE 16/09/2013 FELINO ISY SORTAIN G 1 149 31 446 1,2 0,2 0,8 -0,6 0,7
1129 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 HELVETE 14/06/2012 VITRIOL TELERAMA P 3 149 31 431 1,3 0,4 0,5* 0,4 0,2
1130 M. LEBEAU JEAN YVES - AUBIGNY 85 GAMELIE 04/09/2011 ULOZON RUBAFIX P 2 149 30 820 0,3 0,7 0,9** -0,3 0,7
1131 GAEC LE MOULIN DES DAMES - LE SABLEAU 85 HIPOP 22/11/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 1 149 30 763 0,9 0,1 0,3** 0,0 0,9
1132 SCEA LA HAIZERIE - VAUX SUR AURE 14 3993 02/02/2013 ELEMENT PLAFOND P 2 149 30 731 0,9 0,3 -0,1** -0,5 0,9
1133 GAEC COUE MEDARD - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 INVENTIVE 19/04/2013 FELIUM PLAFOND P 1 149 30 665 1,0 0,9* 0,2** 0,1 0,3
1134 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 HACHETTE 26/08/2012 ARNICA NIVEA P 2 149 30 553 0,5 0,0 0,2** 0,9 1,4
1135 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 HARMONIE 14/02/2012 ALMA SAINTYORRE G 3 149 30 370 1,2 -0,1 0,8 0,0 0,6
1136 EARL ALEXANDRE Gerard - SIERVILLE 76 ETUDE 10/08/2009 TRABAN PARAPET P 3 149 30 203 1,2 0,0 0,1** 0,6 1,0
1137 M. LEDOUX CHRISTOPHE - BILLANCELLES 28 IDEALE 01/11/2013 FORTAIN RAISINNOIR P 1 149 29 834 0,9 0,8* 0,3** -0,2 0,5
1138 M. MARTEAU Hubert - ST CENERE 53 HAUTAINE 22/08/2012 ELEMENT MAVANA P 2 149 29 821 0,8 0,6 -0,1** -0,1 0,6
1139 GAEC ALETON - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 FOUGERE 20/08/2010 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 149 29 773 0,4 0,1 0,4** 0,2 1,4
1140 GAEC DU BOSC FAUVEL - STE FOY 76 2604 08/11/2011 UNNOEL ROTIN P 3 149 29 760 1,1 -0,1 0,4** 0,4 0,7
1141 GAEC GUILLOUET Jp & g - VASSY 14 GATEUSE 02/11/2011 UCANY RAFIOT P 2 149 29 605 0,6 0,4 0,6** 0,1 1,0
1142 M. TAROT JEAN-FRANCOIS - ST GERMAIN D ANXURE 53 FARINETTE 26/03/2010 SAINTYORRE ROTIN P 4 149 29 566 0,8 0,9 0,4** 0,4 0,4
1143 EARL BEL AIR - ROMAGNE 35 HINDOUE 31/08/2012 EGNACIO TWICKENHAM G 2 149 29 528 0,6 0,4 0,6 0,9 0,8
1144 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 JERSIAISE 25/05/2014 ATOME UVRAY G 1 149 29 526 0,4 0,3 0,7 1,4 1,0
1145 M. ROUYAU JEAN FRANCOIS - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 GAULOISE 27/11/2011 VITRIOL PRIMATE P 2 149 29 469 1,5 -0,6 0,3** 0,2 0,9
1146 EARL DE MOGUERMEUR - POULDERGAT 29 DORINE 15/12/2008 ROYAL HOLL IDRIS P 5 149 29 462 0,4 0,5 -0,1** 0,3 1,1
1147 M. LAMBARD GILLES - ST GILLES 35 FELICIE 06/12/2010 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 149 29 456 0,5 0,4 0,4** 0,3 1,5
1148 GAEC VARNIER - AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC 76 IGLANTINE 27/07/2013 FELIUM SAINTYORRE P 2 149 28 816 1,2 0,7* 0,5** 0,4 0,3
1149 EARL ST/JOSEPH - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 GABELLE 30/12/2011 ELITESTAR OCCIDENT P 2 149 28 707 0,5 0,3 0,3** 0,4 0,9
1150 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 INFRACTION 28/08/2013 FYLIO ISY VIRBAC P 2 149 28 685 0,8 0,4 0,1** -1,1 1,1
1151 GAEC DAUFIN - COMBOURG 35 HYELLE 27/10/2012 ARNICA PERTHUIS P 2 149 28 634 0,7 -0,1 0,2** -0,3 1,4
1152 M. DUVAL ARNAUD - STE SCOLASSE SUR SARTHE 61 JANISOLEE 07/03/2014 FOLDEN NINAS G 1 149 28 511 1,1 0,3 0,7 -0,3 0,8
1153 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 ICOSSE 21/11/2013 GAME OVER STABLE G 1 149 28 446 0,7 -0,1 0,3 -0,1 1,8
1154 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 HYPERJOLIE 01/12/2012 EGLEFIN UVRAY G 2 149 28 445 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,4 1,3
1155 EARL DES GRIMAUX - MANTILLY 61 IMPARFAITE 21/04/2013 FIGIBUS CHANTELOUP G 1 149 28 434 1,0 -0,1 0,3 -0,3 1,2
1156 EARL DE LA TROTTERIE - LE HORPS 53 ISSUE 16/06/2013 ARNICA PUIT P 1 149 27 800 0,3 0,1 0,1** 0,2 1,5
1157 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 HERBEROSE 26/11/2012 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 2 149 27 690 0,9 0,2 0,6** 0,5 0,8
1158 EARL OGE - SERENT 56 IBENIA 13/06/2013 BANANIA TELERAMA G 2 149 27 689 1,3 0,9 1,1 -0,1 0,3
1159 GAEC HOBBS - LOHUEC 22 5166 06/10/2012 UNNOEL RUBAFIX P 1 149 27 670 1,3 -0,3 0,6** 0,1 0,9
1160 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JARDIM 23/06/2014 GIST MAD ERANIE G 1 149 27 628 0,3 0,6 1,5 0,1 0,8
1161 GAEC DE LA LAMBERDIERE - BRECEY 50 HACTIVE 09/05/2012 UNNOEL NINAS P 3 149 27 624 0,9 -0,7 0,5** 0,9 1,5
1162 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 HEROINE 20/09/2012 BISCUIT UVRAY G 2 149 27 559 0,8 -0,3 0,6 0,6 1,2
1163 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 JADE 24/01/2014 ATOME UVRAY P 1 149 27 498 0,9* 0,8 0,5** 0,7 0,6
1164 GAEC DES HORTENSIAS - LINTOT 76 GAULOISE 24/08/2011 VITRIOL MADISON G 2 149 27 481 1,8 -0,1 0,3 -0,1 0,8
1165 EARL DU PETIT FAY - COUTERNE 61 JOLIE 11/02/2014 GENERAL REDONDO G 1 149 27 477 -0,5 0,9 0,4 1,8 1,7
1166 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 I LOVE 16/09/2013 ARNICA VITRIOL G 2 149 26 762 0,8 0,4 0,8 -0,5 1,1
1167 GAEC STE ANNE - LA GARNACHE 85 JAMAIQUE 13/08/2014 GALLIENI VIRBAK G 1 149 26 648 0,5 1,3 1,0 0,4 0,7
1168 EARL LE MELEUC - PLERGUER 35 JASMINE 19/01/2014 UVRAY UNOG P 1 149 26 574 0,9 0,3 0,4** 0,3 1,0
1169 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 HAUTAINE 03/10/2012 ARNICA DESERTINES P 2 149 26 548 1,0 0,5 -0,3* -0,1 1,1
1170 EARL MARCHAISE - PRECIGNE 72 FACETTE 29/10/2010 UNNOEL PARAPET G 4 149 26 507 1,5 -0,5 1,1 0,6 0,6
1171 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 IMMOBILE 22/05/2013 ARNICA TRABAN P 2 149 25 782 1,2 0,2 0,1** -0,1 0,9
1172 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 HYPER U 21/11/2012 UNOG ULOZON G 2 149 25 540 1,2 0,4 0,6 -0,1 0,8
1173 GAEC DE LA VARENNE - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 GUEPE 06/11/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 2 149 25 486 1,5 -0,1 0,5** -0,1 0,9
1174 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 CAMERA 01/10/2007 REDONDO IDRIS P 6 149 24 752 0,5 1,0 0,3** -0,6 1,0
1175 GAEC PUPIN - MAIZET 14 DETITINE 07/08/2008 NIVEA LOIK P 5 149 24 685 1,1 0,2 0,3** 0,3 0,8
1176 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 ICE CREAM 13/10/2013 GARCIMORE VITRIOL G 1 149 24 526 0,7 0,6 0,9 -0,1 1,1
1177 EARL ENJALBERT - FERRIERES LA VERRERIE 61 ISLANDE 22/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY VITRIOL G 1 149 24 425 1,2 0,1 0,5 -0,8 1,5
1178 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 GALAXIE 22/11/2011 ULOZON MANIZALES G 3 149 23 773 0,8 0,3 1,0 -0,1 1,4
1179 GAEC DU SUD - GROSVILLE 50 INDIGO 05/07/2013 GOLD ISY RUBAFIX P 1 149 22 792 0,8 1,2 0,4** 0,3 0,6
1180 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 INDULINE 09/12/2013 GRINGO REDONDO G 1 149 22 713 0,5 0,0 1,4 0,9 1,3
1181 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 GALAXIE 07/09/2011 UVRAY RUBAFIX P 3 149 22 607 0,9 0,4 0,5** 0,5 1,4
1182 GAEC ROUAUX - ST AUBIN D'AUBIGNE 35 FLEURDEROS 25/09/2010 UVRAY MADISON G 3 149 22 569 0,9 0,1 0,2 0,2 1,8
1183 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 INTIME 13/10/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 1 149 22 565 0,8 0,5 0,7** 0,7 1,3
1184 EARL LES CHAGNEES - SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE 79 HEROINE 25/09/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 149 22 493 0,5 0,2 0,2** 0,7 2,0
1185 EARL LEGENDRE FRANCOIS - GUEMENE PENFAO 44 INTRIGUE 04/03/2013 EGNACIO ROCOCO P 2 149 22 445 0,6 1,3 0,5** 0,3 1,1
1186 EARL BAGUELIN - VAUTORTE 53 INDIENNE 26/11/2013 GOLD ISY NINAS G 1 149 22 425 0,7 1,0 0,6 0,1 1,3
1187 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 INDIANA 28/05/2013 FUSEOS ISY UNOG P 2 149 21 488 0,9 0,0 0,3** 0,3 1,7
1188 M. LECAPLAIN THIERRY - OUVILLE 50 JARMONISE 30/09/2014 HANSEL ISY ERAYE G 1 149 21 349 0,5 1,0 0,7 0,9 1,5
1189 EARL COTIGNY LE MESNIL - LIVRY 14 INTENSITE 10/02/2013 ARANTILLY TRABAN P 2 149 21 285 0,7 0,7 0,4** 0,3 1,6
1190 GAEC DE LA HERAUDAIS - NOTRE DAME DES LANDES 44 ILE 25/12/2013 GUCCI TELERAMA G 1 149 20 553 1,1 0,9 1,3 -0,1 0,9
1191 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 HOME VIDEO 11/07/2012 ARNICA MADAGASCAR P 2 149 20 480 1,0 0,2 0,1** 0,5 1,4
1192 EARL BOURGEREL - NOYALO 56 GIROLE 20/11/2011 ALMA RUBAFIX G 3 149 20 110 1,2 1,0 0,7 -0,2 1,2
1193 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 FRUITEE 08/08/2010 ULOZON NIVEA P 4 149 19 583 1,2 0,3 0,9** -0,3 1,1
1194 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 1886 19/10/2011 ALMA NEPHELION G 3 149 19 302 0,9 0,4 0,8 0,6 1,7
1195 GAEC LAHAYE - LANDELLES ET COUPIGNY 14 ITOUNA 15/09/2013 ULOZON UPERISE G 2 149 18 774 1,2 0,1 0,7 -0,5 1,7
1196 EARL MERILLON - ARROU 28 ILLUSION 27/10/2013 FIGIBUS P 1 149 18 563 1,8 -0,4 0,8
1197 SCEA DU BEARN - QUIMPERLE 29 GIROUETTE 04/05/2011 UNNOEL ROUKY P 4 149 16 556 1,6 0,0 0,5** 0,7 1,3
1198 GAEC DE LA CORNERIE - ST COLOMB DE LAUZUN 47 6881 01/07/2013 FIGIBUS ULEREY P 2 149 16 544 1,5 0,3 0,8** -0,2 1,1
1199 MME MORIN BLANDINE - ARZAL 56 HARISSA 24/05/2012 UCANY PRIMATE P 3 149 16 374 0,8 0,5 0,3** 1,0 1,5
1200 EARL JOUSSE - SAINT AUVENT 87 HERMINE 31/12/2012 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 2 149 16 146 1,0 0,2 0,3 0,5 2,2
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne