Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1601 EARL PRIGENT DANIEL - LA CHAPELLE NEUVE 22 ISATIS 15/10/2013 ARNICA UVRAY G 1 147 11 348 1,5 -0,3 0,6 0,5 2,0
1602 M. BROSSARD ALAIN - BOIS DE CENE 85 GIROFLEE 14/10/2011 UPERISE PLAFOND P 3 146 52 1011 0,1 0,2 0,0** -1,0 -0,4
1603 EARL DES POTTIERS - BOUVRESSE 60 IMPATIENCE 09/06/2013 FORTAIN SUPPLEANT P 2 146 51 1120 -0,3 -0,3* 0,1* -0,5 0,2
1604 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 IMPERIALE 02/05/2013 ALMA SINGLETON P 1 146 51 968 -0,7 -0,8 0,4* 0,9 0,8
1605 GAEC DU LOGIS - POINTEL 61 ALLIANCE 07/10/2005 ORPHELIN JOACHIM P 7 146 50 988 -0,2 -0,3 -0,3** -0,9 -0,1
1606 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 INFLATION 06/01/2013 FRISBEE UCANY P 2 146 49 1032 0,4 0,3 0,3** 0,5 -0,7
1607 EARL DES POISSONNAIS - ST LORMEL 22 IENA 05/07/2013 FULCO UPERISE G 2 146 48 1038 -0,4 -0,6 0,2 0,5 0,3
1608 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 JADORE 01/02/2014 GENIX ISY UTC G 1 146 48 1016 -0,4 0,0 0,9 -0,5 0,3
1609 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 IMPERIALE 30/09/2013 CARAMBA UNNOEL G 1 146 48 805 -0,3 -0,2 -0,1 0,8 0,4
1610 GAEC BACHELOT - MAUCOMBLE 76 HOUAT 02/11/2012 STUDIO UPERISE G 2 146 47 966 -0,2 -0,6 0,1 -0,1 0,5
1611 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 INEXESS 11/01/2013 ARNICA UPERISE G 2 146 47 963 -1,0 0,1 0,5 -0,2 0,7
1612 EARL TEXIER PICHOT - CHAMPAGNE ET FONTAINE 24 ELAPUK 23/09/2009 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 5 146 46 1100 0,0 -0,9 0,4** 0,2 0,4
1613 EARL LESAICHERRE - PLOUBALAY 22 HIROSHIMA 31/07/2012 ARNICA PLAFOND P 2 146 46 974 0,0 -0,1 0,0** 0,0 0,1
1614 GAEC CHAPDELAINE LEZEAUX - ST PAIR SUR MER 50 HALATIENNE 12/11/2012 ESCA UVRAY P 2 146 46 966 0,0 -0,1 0,5* 0,5 0,0
1615 GAEC MAHOUIN GROUAZEL - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 HEUREUSE 01/06/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 146 46 881 0,0 -0,3 0,1* 0,3 0,1
1616 M. ANFRAY JEAN PHILIPPE - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 IDEAL 28/11/2013 FUSEOS ISY PLAFOND G 1 146 45 896 0,2 -0,1 0,3 0,1 0,0
1617 EARL BABIN - KERVIGNAC 56 IMPERIALE 08/09/2013 GAFFEUR TELERAMA P 1 146 45 577 0,1 -0,3 0,1** 0,5 0,5
1618 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 I4187 23/09/2013 GAME OVER RAISINNOIR G 2 146 44 960 0,0 -0,3 -0,2 -1,6 0,4
1619 M. SOUVRE BENOIT - MALE 61 EMILIE 27/05/2009 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 4 146 44 957 -0,1 0,2 0,6** 0,2 0,1
1620 M. FREARD PATRICK - DESERTINES 53 JUDEE 03/11/2014 GAME OVER SUPPLEANT G 1 146 44 598 0,4 0,6 0,0 -0,2 -0,2
1621 EARL ST VINCENT - LE FIEF SAUVIN 49 FACTRICE 03/11/2010 UNOG RUBAFIX P 3 146 43 720 0,5 0,4 0,4** 0,0 -0,4
1622 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 IMAGE 12/08/2013 FOLDEN UNOG P 2 146 43 565 0,4 -0,8 0,1** -0,3 0,8
1623 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 FORTERESS 31/07/2010 ULOZON ORGERES G 4 146 42 1250 -0,3 -0,4 0,9 0,1 0,3
1624 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 ISU 16/05/2013 FLEUVE UPERISE G 1 146 42 1171 -0,1 0,1 0,6 -0,1 0,2
1625 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST SIMEON 61 HAWAI 27/02/2012 ENIGMA BRISEMARIN P 3 146 42 1011 0,4 0,2 -0,4** -0,1 -0,3
1626 EARL LEGENDRE DENANCE - BRECE 53 HYUNDAI 20/07/2012 ARNICA TWICKENHAM P 2 146 42 870 0,0 -0,3 0,2** 0,4 0,5
1627 GAEC VEILLARD - PINCE 72 1445 26/10/2011 UCANY TRABAN P 3 146 42 731 0,2 0,0 0,3** 0,0 0,3
1628 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 FRIPOUILLE 04/10/2010 UVRAY RUBAFIX P 3 146 42 714 0,5 -0,1 0,5** 0,1 0,3
1629 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 HARMONIE 23/01/2012 UCANY TANIS G 2 146 42 666 0,2 0,7 0,1 -0,4 0,0
1630 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 HEVEA 04/10/2012 VISUEL UVRAY P 2 146 41 1102 1,0 -0,8 0,5* -1,0 0,0
1631 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 JAZZ 25/03/2014 GUPERISE UNNOEL G 1 146 41 968 -0,5 -0,4 0,5 1,7 0,6
1632 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 HONDA 09/04/2012 DOLVIC UVRAY G 2 146 41 952 0,3 0,8 0,6 0,9 -0,2
1633 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 GALILEE 30/10/2011 UCANY OVOLEUR P 2 146 41 919 -0,4 -0,1 0,3** 0,7 0,7
1634 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 FRIMOUSSE 25/10/2010 UPERISE PRIMERO G 4 146 41 903 0,4 -0,3 0,1 -0,6 0,4
1635 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 INRA 04/12/2013 GREC REDONDO G 2 146 41 886 -0,2 0,5 0,1 0,3 0,3
1636 GAEC HULMER - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 HOQUINE 10/01/2012 ERMITAGE POMPON P 2 146 41 842 -0,4 -0,3 -0,1** 0,4 0,9
1637 GAEC DE CHEVIERS - LUCE 61 GRASSE 08/07/2011 UVRAY P 3 146 41 823 0,3 0,0 0,2 0,2
1638 GAEC DE L ENAUDIERE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 FORTUNE 08/10/2010 UVRAY OBBI P 4 146 41 630 -0,1 0,1 0,1** 0,7 0,7
1639 GAEC LEGROS - ISNEAUVILLE 76 2462 20/10/2010 UNOG VADEMECUM P 4 146 41 615 0,3 -0,2 0,4** 0,5 0,3
1640 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 FANTASIA 19/11/2010 UPERISE SINGLETON P 4 146 40 1081 0,1 -0,6 0,3* -0,5 0,7
1641 M. BAHIER Thierry - LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE 53 GRENADE 02/10/2011 DJUMBANAS BERKAM P 3 146 40 964 0,1 -0,8 -0,1** 0,2 0,4
1642 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 HABITUDE 03/01/2012 TETRAPACK PAQUEBOT G 1 146 40 786 0,3 0,7 0,3 -0,3 -0,2
1643 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 GIGGA 13/10/2011 ERMITAGE MANIZALES G 3 146 40 743 -0,1 0,4 0,6 0,9 0,5
1644 EARL LAMOUR CHARLES - PLOUBEZRE 22 CORVETTE 26/12/2007 RUBAFIX NABRINGHEN P 6 146 40 619 -0,2 1,0 0,1** 0,0 0,2
1645 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 GAGNANTE 06/08/2011 VITRIOL ORSAY P 2 146 40 447 1,6 -0,2 0,3* -0,6 -0,1
1646 EARL DE LA CRIQUE - POULLAN SUR MER 29 INELLE 10/07/2013 GUPERISE NIVEA P 2 146 39 1134 0,2 0,0 0,5** -0,2 0,1
1647 GAEC DE LA BATONNERIE - LESSAY 50 EPOPEE 05/10/2009 SAINTYORRE PERTHUIS P 5 146 39 1025 0,4 0,2 0,6** 0,0 -0,1
1648 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 HERMINE 05/10/2012 UCANY TONIFIANT P 2 146 39 920 -0,1 0,1 0,4** 0,1 0,6
1649 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 IMPRESSION 04/09/2013 DAIRY EXPO UVRAY G 1 146 39 670 -0,1 0,3 0,5 1,7 0,4
1650 GAEC PELHATE - NOYAL SUR VILAINE 35 FRISSETTE 22/12/2010 UVRAY ORSAY P 4 146 39 659 0,3 -0,1 0,1** 0,4 0,6
1651 SCEA DU MOULIN NEUF - GRANDCHAMP 72 IDEFIX 24/03/2013 EKOKO UVRAY G 2 146 39 515 1,3 0,5 -0,1 -0,2 -0,2
1652 EARL QUENAULT ALAIN - ETIENVILLE 50 FONDUE 16/11/2010 UCANY SINGLETON P 3 146 39 408 0,1 0,1 0,0** 0,2 0,8
1653 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 HALURE 12/08/2012 ERMITAGE TONIFIANT G 2 146 39 385 -0,2 0,6 0,3 0,4 0,8
1654 GAEC DES COLLINES - LANDIVY 53 GLOIRE 07/04/2011 UPERISE REDONDO P 3 146 38 1054 0,1 0,0 0,2** -0,9 0,7
1655 GAEC DES TOUCHES - ST MAURICE LA FOUGEREUSE 79 FABULEUSE 01/03/2010 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 3 146 38 1039 0,0 -0,7 0,4** 0,9 0,8
1656 GAEC LES ROCHES - CHALLANS 85 H2O 22/03/2012 REDONDO SAINTYORRE P 2 146 38 986 -1,0 0,4 0,4** 0,9 1,2
1657 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 HULOTTE 07/12/2012 SAINTYORRE TRABAN P 2 146 38 863 0,6 -0,1 0,4* 0,7 0,0
1658 GAEC DE LAN AR GUIBEL - PLOUZELAMBRE 22 HARMONIE 12/03/2012 UCANY RUBAFIX P 2 146 38 804 0,1 1,0 0,5** 0,1 0,1
1659 GAEC DE LA PEIGNERIE - BALAZE 35 IDOLE 25/05/2013 FLEUVE VALIDE G 2 146 38 753 0,3 0,2 1,5 0,8 0,1
1660 GAEC COUE MEDARD - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 FARCEUSE 17/09/2010 SAINTYORRE JOACHIM P 4 146 38 597 0,1 -0,3 0,2** 0,4 0,9
1661 GAEC DU SUD - GROSVILLE 50 JOUVENCE 25/01/2014 CREOLE SORTAIN G 1 146 38 526 0,7 0,6 0,0 0,0 0,2
1662 EARL DE LA JUGUERIE - CONTEST 53 JAVANAISE 29/06/2014 HERBIUM ULOZON G 1 146 37 1380 0,5 -0,9 0,6 0,0 0,3
1663 M. VARAILLON LAURENT - PUYRENIER 24 HERMES 20/09/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 146 37 1036 0,5 -0,1 0,3** -0,2 0,3
1664 EARL DU HAUT MONTEMBOURG - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 DJAMILA 13/06/2008 ROUKY ORPHELIN P 6 146 37 980 0,5 0,8 0,1** -0,3 -0,4
1665 GAEC DE LA POMME D'OR - GOUVETS 50 HAPPY 17/08/2012 ARNICA PRIMATE P 2 146 37 923 0,0 -0,3 0,0** 0,3 1,0
1666 EARL LE BOULANGER DUVAL - TREGROM 22 JACASSE 27/04/2014 ELEMENT DONACIO G 1 146 37 841 0,5 -0,1 0,0 0,9 0,3
1667 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 IDEALE 07/02/2013 FUSEOS ISY TREMOUSSIN P 1 146 37 822 -0,1 -0,8 0,2** 0,1 1,2
1668 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 JUBILEE 09/02/2014 ATOME REDONDO G 1 146 37 725 -0,2 0,1 0,2 0,9 0,8
1669 EARL DE MESSEY - BACILLY 50 ELISEE 15/10/2009 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 5 146 37 713 0,3 -0,6 0,4** 0,0 0,9
1670 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 IDOINE 23/06/2013 ARNICA SORTAIN G 1 146 37 596 0,1 0,5 0,5 -0,3 0,6
1671 EARL CHEVALIER - POUANCE 49 INFINIE 01/07/2013 FAMBRIEN TANIS G 1 146 37 427 0,9 0,4 0,1 0,4 0,1
1672 EARL DU VERT TILLEUL - MESNIERES EN BRAY 76 GIGI 17/09/2011 UTC PULCO P 3 146 37 340 -0,4 -0,1 -0,1** 1,2 1,5
1673 EARL DU YVES - BANNALEC 29 GWEN 21/12/2011 SAINTYORRE JOACHIM P 3 146 36 1027 0,7 -0,1 0,2** 0,4 0,1
1674 GAEC ROUAUX - ST AUBIN D'AUBIGNE 35 HUMEUSE 27/11/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 146 36 1023 0,1 0,3 0,2** 0,4 0,5
1675 GAEC DU TERROUX FLEURI - ST JULIEN DU TERROUX 53 INQUIETE 23/08/2013 FYLIO ISY RUBAFIX P 2 146 36 905 0,3 0,5 0,5** -0,7 0,4
1676 EARL DESTAIS DANIEL - LARCHAMP 53 GALERIE 29/03/2011 UPERISE NONANTE G 3 146 36 855 0,5 0,3 0,6 -0,1 0,1
1677 M. DUDOUIT PASCAL - ST AMAND 50 JONQUILLE 17/04/2014 GEYSER ISY UPERISE G 1 146 36 851 0,9 0,1 0,6 -1,3 0,0
1678 EARL DE BEAU SOLEIL - ST QUENTIN SUR LE HOMME 50 HONNETE 14/08/2012 ELEMENT STUDIO P 3 146 36 753 0,6 0,1 -0,1** 0,2 0,5
1679 EARL BUCHE - SOEURDRES 49 ELITE 22/11/2009 SAINTYORRE NOYALO P 4 146 36 716 0,5 0,0 0,3** -0,5 0,5
1680 M. DELAUNAY PHILIPPE - MARPIRE 35 GROSEILLE 07/09/2011 UPERISE NIVEA P 3 146 36 689 0,1 0,0 0,3** -0,4 0,8
1681 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 JANIA 10/01/2014 GRANADA UVRAY G 1 146 36 444 -0,5 0,3 0,5 0,9 1,3
1682 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 GATEUSE 08/09/2011 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 3 146 36 360 0,6 0,0 0,5** 0,7 0,8
1683 GAEC LEBEL - MANNEVILLE LA PIPARD 14 ILIERE 17/10/2013 BAINVILLE VITRIOL G 1 146 36 328 0,1 -0,3 0,7 0,5 1,3
1684 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 DAMSTAR 28/12/2008 SAINTYORRE NINAS G 4 146 35 865 0,4 -0,4 0,6 0,6 0,5
1685 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 DEVINETTE 20/10/2008 SAINTYORRE MANIZALES G 5 146 35 846 0,2 1,2 0,4 0,7 0,2
1686 GAEC DU MANOIR La vallee - SAINTENY 50 ILIADE 21/05/2013 FINNOIS TONIFIANT G 2 146 35 838 -0,1 0,7 0,5 0,6 0,5
1687 EARL DU CLOS HAVEZ - LA RONDE HAYE 50 ISKA 04/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY VOUPIGNY G 1 146 35 738 -0,1 0,1 0,2 -0,7 1,1
1688 EARL DE LA PAVERIE - ST BRICE DE LANDELLES 50 HERMINE 02/09/2012 DAIRY EXPO ULOZON P 3 146 35 700 0,0 0,2 0,4** 0,7 0,7
1689 GAEC DE LA LAMBERDIERE - BRECEY 50 FREGATE 12/12/2010 UVRAY SORTAIN P 4 146 35 632 0,8 0,4 0,3* -0,3 0,4
1690 MLE LE CABEC MARIE PAULE - PRAT 22 HUBERTINE 24/10/2012 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 2 146 35 576 0,9 0,8 0,0 -0,2 0,0
1691 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 HACHETTE 02/12/2012 ALMA NOYALO P 2 146 35 541 0,4 0,0 0,2** 0,4 0,6
1692 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 HOLHANTA 15/09/2012 AUBRAY ROTIN G 2 146 35 414 -0,3 0,5 0,5 -0,2 1,0
1693 GAEC DE LA CROIX DES LANDES - VIEUX PONT 61 7185 27/08/2009 SAINTYORRE OBBI P 4 146 34 1005 0,4 0,3 0,2** 0,9 0,0
1694 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 HELIUM 18/08/2012 ATOME NIRATUM G 2 146 34 922 0,1 0,1 0,1 0,9 0,5
1695 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 IMPLOSION 21/07/2013 FOLDEN RAFIOT P 1 146 34 878 1,0 -0,9 0,3** -0,6 0,5
1696 GAEC DE BARADA - LE PAS 53 IMPROVISAT 29/11/2013 FUSEOS ISY TELERAMA P 1 146 34 814 0,5 -0,1 0,2** -0,3 0,7
1697 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 IDGI 18/06/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 2 146 34 768 0,4 0,3 0,1 0,9 0,3
1698 EARL OGE - SERENT 56 IVANDALE 01/04/2013 ATOME NOYALO P 1 146 34 764 0,6 0,2 0,2** 0,4 0,3
1699 GAEC DE LA MELTIERE - DESERTINES 53 HAWAI 10/08/2012 FINNOIS ANTISPAM G 2 146 34 665 0,7 0,3 0,8 0,1 0,7
1700 GAEC DES SEPT LIEUX - FROSSAY 44 ILLUSION 03/10/2013 GRADE SORTAIN G 1 146 34 657 0,7 0,4 0,3 -0,1 0,2
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne