Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1901 GAEC DU LODY - PUCEUL 44 GATINE 10/12/2011 UCANY SAINTYORRE P 3 145 41 859 -0,1 0,2 0,5** 0,0 0,4
1902 GAEC DE MONCORBEAU - COUESMES VAUCE 53 INSULINE 12/10/2013 ATOME UMERIS P 1 145 41 840 0,4 0,4 0,3** 0,1 -0,1
1903 EARL PETITE GARENNE - SCAER 29 GOAREMBELA 09/09/2011 UPERISE OUZOUS P 3 145 41 839 -0,1 0,0 -0,1** -0,3 0,6
1904 M. CLAVREUL DAVID - MARCILLE LA VILLE 53 GONDOLE 15/08/2011 UCANY OBBI P 3 145 41 779 -0,4 0,5 0,1** 0,3 0,6
1905 GAEC DU MANOIR La vallee - SAINTENY 50 HOTESSE 06/10/2012 EPANCE REDONDO G 2 145 40 1324 0,0 0,3 0,3 0,0 0,1
1906 EARL FOLLENFANT - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 HUHULETTE 11/04/2012 EULOGIO RAFIOT G 2 145 40 1181 0,6 0,4 0,6 -0,7 -0,6
1907 M. JOLLY GUENAEL - TREAL 56 FUTEE 16 12/09/2010 ULOZON OBBI P 4 145 40 1133 0,5 0,0 0,5** -0,6 -0,4
1908 GAEC BLAINVILLAIS - BLAINVILLE SUR MER 50 GEISCHA 17/10/2011 EPTUNE PRIMATE P 3 145 40 1128 0,1 -0,8 -0,1** 0,8 0,4
1909 GAEC DE LA GERAUDAIS - SOUCE 53 FLEUR 23/10/2010 DOLVIC UTAH BEACH P 4 145 40 1090 0,3 0,0 0,3** 0,3 0,1
1910 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 GOELETTE 09/08/2011 UVRAY REDONDO G 3 145 40 1045 0,4 -0,3 1,1 0,1 0,0
1911 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 GRANDIOSE 24/10/2011 UPERISE TELERAMA P 4 145 40 995 -0,2 -0,4 0,1** -0,5 0,9
1912 EARL JOUSSE - SAINT AUVENT 87 IGNAME 12/08/2013 FOLDEN SAINTYORRE P 2 145 40 951 0,3 -1,0 0,2** -0,4 0,7
1913 GAEC RENOUF - GEFFOSSES 50 GOMETTE 20/07/2011 UPERISE PRIMATE P 3 145 40 895 0,1 -0,8 0,1** 0,3 0,7
1914 GAEC DE LA LOUVELLIERE - PRE EN PAIL 53 HOTESSE 30/09/2012 ARNICA PLAFOND P 2 145 40 881 0,1 0,3 0,0** -0,6 0,3
1915 EARL DU VERTIN - MARZAN 56 2273 10/08/2013 VITRIOL TANIS P 1 145 40 868 1,0 -0,3 0,7* 0,1 -0,4
1916 GAEC DU RUISSEAU - FROSSAY 44 HABILE 17/03/2012 UCANY SINGLETON P 2 145 40 832 0,0 -0,1 0,0** 0,8 0,5
1917 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 HONFLEUR 13/11/2012 UPERISE RAFIOT P 2 145 40 830 -0,4 -0,2 0,4** 0,2 1,0
1918 M. OLIVIER EDOUARD - ST VIGOR DES MEZERETS 14 HERA 01/02/2012 EBRAYE OBBI P 2 145 40 719 0,2 0,0 -0,4** 1,1 0,2
1919 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 FINISTERE 17/08/2010 SAINTYORRE MESSAGER P 3 145 39 1061 0,7 -0,4 0,6** 0,1 -0,1
1920 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 IMMOBILE 30/05/2013 GAFFEUR SAINTYORRE G 1 145 39 987 0,5 -0,3 0,5 -0,1 0,0
1921 GAEC DE TAILLEPIED - ST SYMPHORIEN 79 ILIADE 30/08/2013 ARNICA TRIFOLIUM P 1 145 39 947 -0,8 -0,4 0,0** 0,6 1,2
1922 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 GELASIE 15/01/2011 UPERISE RUBAFIX P 4 145 39 843 0,5 0,6 0,3** -1,1 0,0
1923 GAEC LES ROCHES - CHALLANS 85 IBISCUS 06/05/2013 GAFFEUR SAINTYORRE P 2 145 39 807 -0,2 0,2 0,3** 0,6 0,5
1924 M. GAUTIER SYLVAIN - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 DIVA 09/09/2008 SAINTYORRE NIVEA P 3 145 39 681 0,8 -0,5 0,6** 0,1 0,1
1925 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 GAMALINE 26/05/2011 VIVRELEC SAINTYORRE G 4 145 39 535 0,8 -0,6 0,3 0,9 0,2
1926 EARL DE GAINNEMARE - CROIX MARE 76 FREQUENCE 14/07/2010 UPERISE RAISINNOIR P 4 145 38 1074 0,2 0,0 0,3** -0,2 0,3
1927 EARL PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 FINLANDE 10/10/2010 UNOG RUBAFIX P 3 145 38 836 0,1 0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,4
1928 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 DEGAINE 10/12/2008 SAINTYORRE JUTEUX P 5 145 38 819 0,3 0,2 0,4** 0,2 0,1
1929 EARL DE LA RONDELLE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 GRILLADE 04/08/2011 UVRAY PULCO P 3 145 38 764 0,4 -0,3 0,2** -0,1 0,7
1930 GAEC DE LA MELTIERE - DESERTINES 53 FOSSETTE 04/09/2010 SAINTYORRE IDRIS P 3 145 38 748 0,7 0,1 0,6** -0,1 0,0
1931 EARL TREHERMAIN - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 JUSTE 04/05/2014 HIGHLAND UPERISE G 1 145 38 193 1,0 0,2 0,7 -0,6 0,2
1932 EARL LE BOULANGER DUVAL - TREGROM 22 GAVOTT 55 09/06/2011 RAFIOT ATOME P 3 145 37 1048 -0,3 -0,3 0,7** 0,9 0,5
1933 EARL DE LA HANODIERE - COLOMBY 50 HUGENIE 07/09/2012 EMIRALAZE PUIT P 2 145 37 1016 0,2 -0,1 0,7** -0,1 0,3
1934 GAEC DE LA MOLLERIE - LE MOLAY LITTRY 14 HAIFA 15/11/2012 ARNICA TRABAN P 1 145 37 974 0,1 -0,5 0,1** 0,6 0,8
1935 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 FLEURET 25/11/2010 UNOG SAINTYORRE G 4 145 37 928 0,2 -0,5 0,5 1,0 0,4
1936 GAEC LA COUR - COMBOURG 35 HELLO KITY 21/11/2012 SAINTYORRE UCANY P 2 145 37 923 0,3 0,1 0,6** 0,0 0,3
1937 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 ICONE 01/04/2013 FOSTRENEN REDONDO P 2 145 37 903 -0,6 -0,2 0,2** 0,2 1,3
1938 MME NICOLAZIC Martine - PLUNERET 56 IBIZA 29/01/2013 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 145 37 770 0,7 0,0 0,5** 0,4 0,1
1939 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 HAVANAISE 08/11/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 145 37 748 0,1 -0,2 0,5** 0,8 0,7
1940 M. LE BORGNE REMY - LE SAINT 56 IDEALE 30/10/2013 GAME OVER TONIFIANT G 1 145 37 738 0,2 0,1 0,9 0,9 0,2
1941 GAEC DES HAUTES HAIES - LARCHAMP 53 HACHETTE 20/10/2012 ATOME STUDIO P 2 145 37 714 -0,1 -0,1 0,3** 0,9 0,7
1942 EARL DU BOIS HATREL - NEUVILLE FERRIERES 76 8981 16/09/2012 ARNICA TOTAIN P 2 145 37 697 0,0 -0,3 0,0** -0,2 1,0
1943 EARL PICHOT VINCENT - LA RONDE 17 GALIPETTE 24/02/2011 ULOZON SINGLETON P 4 145 36 868 0,6 -0,8 0,4** -1,2 0,7
1944 GAEC DU PRE NORMAND - RAMBURES 80 FOURMI 28/01/2010 SAINTYORRE ROUKY P 4 145 36 850 0,9 0,4 0,5** 0,4 -0,5
1945 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 JELICA 22/01/2014 GASPER ISY UNBROKEN G 1 145 36 802 0,7 0,0 0,7 -0,1 0,1
1946 GAEC BREILLAT - COULON 79 IONIE 16/09/2013 FELIPE NIVEA P 1 145 36 776 0,6 0,5 0,3** 0,2 -0,1
1947 EARL DES GOSSETS - ST MARCOUF 50 GAVARNIE 23/08/2011 VIVRELEC SEPRETOT P 1 145 36 550 0,7 -0,5 0,2* 0,4 0,6
1948 GAEC DE LA GAUDINIERE - ROUANS 44 ECLUSE 14/05/2009 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 5 145 35 1237 -0,1 -0,1 0,6** 0,5 0,5
1949 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 INSPIREE 21/12/2013 GREC UNNOEL G 1 145 35 1136 0,3 0,4 0,5 -0,7 0,1
1950 EARL BUCHE - SOEURDRES 49 8671 29/06/2012 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 145 35 983 0,1 -0,5 0,5** -0,2 1,1
1951 EARL BRAULT ROUSSEL - BILLE 35 5055 26/11/2012 FANIS ROTIN P 2 145 35 804 0,5 0,9* 0,0** -0,2 -0,4
1952 SCEA LA VOIE LACTEE - ST LOUP 17 FANETTE 27/06/2010 REDONDO OUZOUS P 4 145 35 793 -0,1 1,2 0,0** 0,9 0,2
1953 EARL MOIZIARD - GUELTAS 56 HARPE 18/04/2012 UPERISE SAINTYORRE G 3 145 35 750 -0,1 -0,5 0,3 0,0 1,3
1954 SCEA DU MOULIN NEUF - GRANDCHAMP 72 HAMEDE 14/12/2012 ATOME PRIMATE P 2 145 35 695 0,1 -0,1 0,3** 1,3 0,5
1955 M. GOUVENOU GERARD - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 JASMINE 06/06/2014 ATOME UCANY G 1 145 35 626 0,7 -0,1 0,8 0,9 0,3
1956 GAEC DUQUESNE - EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE 50 JIHUTADEUX 01/08/2014 GUARANA SINGLETON G 1 145 35 622 -1,0 -0,5 0,0 0,7 2,1
1957 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 IVRAIE 28/12/2013 GUEPARD NOISY G 1 145 35 602 -0,2 0,4 0,8 1,1 0,6
1958 GAEC BREILLAT - COULON 79 FORTALEZA 20/11/2010 DIAMANTE OCCIDENT P 3 145 35 441 0,3 0,2 -0,2** -0,1 0,8
1959 GAEC DE LA PEIGNERIE - BALAZE 35 INEVITABLE 15/05/2013 GAFFEUR ROTIN G 2 145 35 392 0,4 0,3 -0,1 0,6 0,6
1960 MLE LE CABEC MARIE PAULE - PRAT 22 HACHE 26/08/2012 ARNICA BOURDON P 2 145 34 1282 0,1 -0,1 0,4* 0,2 0,6
1961 GAEC LA TRILOBEE - BENET 85 HOLLYWOOD 08/10/2012 ATOME NINAS P 2 145 34 1002 -0,3 0,0 0,4** 1,1 0,7
1962 GAEC LA GRAND-VILLE - JANS 44 HALLE 27/10/2012 ARNICA RAFIOT P 2 145 34 910 -0,3 -0,5 0,3** 0,5 1,1
1963 GAEC CHAVOIX - ROMAGNE 35 INCOLORE 22/08/2013 GARCIMORE SAINTYORRE G 1 145 34 902 0,7 0,8 0,2 -0,8 0,1
1964 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 IRIS 12/06/2013 FYLIO ISY PUIT P 2 145 34 857 -0,2 0,1 0,4** -0,4 1,0
1965 GAEC DE LA BELLE ETOILE - BOURGNEUF EN RETZ 44 ISSOTIE 18/12/2013 GIST MAD VOUPIGNY G 1 145 34 823 1,0 -0,2 1,3 -0,9 0,1
1966 M. BOULET BERTRAND - BOISSEY LE CHATEL 27 2359 05/05/2012 ENIGMA ROTIN P 3 145 34 783 0,1 0,2 -0,5** -0,1 0,6
1967 M. MERCIER DOMINIQUE - CHAMPSECRET 61 IDA 21/01/2013 ATOME UNOG P 1 145 34 782 0,2 0,5 0,4** 0,5 0,5
1968 EARL TREHERMAIN - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 IVRESSE 28/12/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 1 145 34 739 0,3 0,5 0,6 0,0 0,4
1969 MME BIGOT ESTELLE - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 FLORALIE 27/11/2010 UCANY REGGAE MAN G 4 145 34 738 0,4 -0,1 0,1 0,6 0,5
1970 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 72JAIME 10/04/2014 FINNOIS UPERISE G 1 145 34 729 -0,4 0,8 1,1 0,9 0,6
1971 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 HISTOIRE 13/08/2012 EGNACIO UVRAY G 2 145 34 684 0,4 0,4 0,1 0,9 0,6
1972 GAEC GRAVOUIL-BURGAUD - PORT ST PERE 44 ISIRLOPE 13/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY TETRAPACK P 1 145 34 660 0,2 -0,2 0,4** 0,1 0,9
1973 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 ISRAEL 24/10/2013 GRINGO UVRAY G 1 145 34 645 0,3 0,2 0,6 0,0 0,6
1974 GAEC DE L'AUNAY - FEUGERES 50 HABANA 13/09/2012 UVRAY OCCIDENT P 2 145 34 559 0,6 0,3 0,2** 0,3 0,6
1975 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 COCCINELLE 30/05/2007 ROYAL HOLL ORGERES P 6 145 34 521 0,7 0,5 -0,4* -0,3 0,4
1976 EARL BAGUELIN - VAUTORTE 53 JEUNETTE 06/01/2014 GOLD ISY NINAS G 1 145 34 290 0,4 0,9 0,2 0,1 0,4
1977 GAEC DU PLATEAU - PREAUX ST SEBASTIEN 14 FRAISE 08/06/2010 ULOZON ROTIN P 4 145 33 1159 0,6 0,3 0,7** -0,6 -0,1
1978 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 2134 28/05/2014 GENIX ISY VISUEL G 1 145 33 990 0,8 -0,3 1,1 -0,2 0,4
1979 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 INQUIETE 02/09/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 1 145 33 839 0,0 -0,1 0,7** -0,1 0,9
1980 EARL DE LA ROUAIRIE - ST BERTHEVIN 53 IDOLE 03/04/2013 ERAYE ULOZON P 2 145 33 827 0,5 -0,2 0,4** -0,6 0,8
1981 GAEC BOURGINE - CHASSEGUEY 50 ISRAELLE 16/03/2013 FULCO PLAFOND P 1 145 33 799 0,6 0,3 0,4** 0,2 0,2
1982 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 INDE 06/12/2013 GAME OVER TONACTIL G 1 145 33 746 1,1 -0,1 0,5 -0,6 0,3
1983 GAEC DE LA VILLE AU MANOIR - ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE 35 INDIGNE 05/12/2013 GAME OVER TONACTIL G 1 145 33 723 0,5 0,1 0,0 -1,0 0,6
1984 GAEC ANFRAY - LE MESNIL OZENNE 50 HETA 21/05/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 3 145 33 666 0,4 0,1 0,3** -0,1 0,6
1985 EARL LE COUDRIER - STE GEMMES D ANDIGNE 49 FLORIDE 28/10/2010 UPERISE RUBAFIX P 4 145 33 626 0,5 0,6 0,3** -0,5 0,5
1986 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 GAMETE 09/03/2011 TRABAN RUBAFIX P 4 145 33 582 1,7 0,7 0,2** -0,1 -0,9
1987 EARL HAMEAU - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 GALIENNE 27/04/2011 UPERISE JOACHIM G 3 145 33 504 1,1 0,5 0,3 -0,3 0,3
1988 GAEC DE L EGLANTINE - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 FACETTE 19/01/2010 SAINTYORRE NOYALO P 4 145 33 418 0,9 -0,2 0,3** -0,1 0,5
1989 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 INFINITIVE 15/08/2013 ATOME REDONDO P 2 145 32 1011 0,4 0,7 0,4** 0,4 0,2
1990 GAEC DE LA FOSSE - ST AGNAN SUR SARTHE 61 HYACINTHE 31/08/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 3 145 32 946 0,3 0,0 0,1** 0,2 0,9
1991 M. LE MOIGNE FRANCK - PANCE 35 IMMORTELLE 13/05/2013 GUPERISE PLAFOND G 1 145 32 924 -0,2 0,3 0,9 0,1 0,8
1992 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 IMPERIALE 16/05/2013 ARNICA ULOZON P 2 145 32 870 -0,6 -0,2 0,4** -0,1 1,6
1993 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 HACHETTE 08/11/2012 UPERISE MADAGASCAR P 2 145 32 848 0,9 0,0 0,1** -1,7 0,5
1994 GAEC GAMBERT - COSSE LE VIVIEN 53 INESLINE 30/04/2013 ATOME RAISINNOIR P 2 145 32 801 0,5 0,6 0,5** -0,1 0,1
1995 EARL COURTEMANCHE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 HENRIETTE 16/06/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 3 145 32 778 0,0 -0,3 0,3* -0,4 1,4
1996 M. DUVAL ARNAUD - STE SCOLASSE SUR SARTHE 61 HALLOWEEN 29/10/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 2 145 32 776 -0,1 0,0 0,1** 0,0 1,1
1997 GAEC DE LA GIRARDIERE - ST CENERE 53 HACIENDA 10/10/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 145 32 774 0,0 0,4 0,2** 0,4 0,6
1998 GAEC LE CLOS - BAILLE 35 HUPPEE 01/10/2012 EGNACIO TRIFOLIUM P 2 145 32 755 0,5 0,4 0,3** 0,3 0,4
1999 EARL GROUCY - ST DENIS LE VETU 50 IDULETTE 20/08/2013 FALBERT OCCIDENT G 1 145 32 688 0,1 0,4 0,0 -0,8 1,0
2000 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 INVITATION 04/08/2013 ARNICA OPIOMANE P 1 145 32 680 0,8 0,0 -0,1** -0,7 0,7
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne