Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
2001 M. PICOT XAVIER - MILLY 50 FICELLE 14/07/2010 UNOG RUBAFIX P 4 145 32 574 0,6 0,7 0,4** 1,1 -0,2
2002 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 GAZELLE 11/07/2011 VITRIOL SINGLETON P 3 145 32 551 0,6 -1,3 0,1** 0,5 1,6
2003 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 FRACTION 23/11/2010 UVRAY BONCOEUR P 4 145 32 493 0,2 0,4 0,4** 0,0 1,0
2004 GAEC CHAUFFRAY - LE PLESSIS GRIMOULT 14 JACHETTE 06/08/2014 UNOG VITRIOL G 1 145 32 419 0,9 0,5 0,6 -0,4 0,1
2005 GAEC DROUARD - JUBLAINS 53 GLONZELIA 13/10/2011 ULOZON REDONDO G 2 145 31 979 0,3 0,0 0,8 -1,0 0,9
2006 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 IDOLE 11/02/2013 ELEMENT RAFIOT P 2 145 31 945 0,7 0,0 0,2** -0,4 0,4
2007 EARL SOUVERVILLE - ST PLANCARD 31 1294 20/07/2011 SAINTYORRE ROTIN P 1 145 31 897 0,1 0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,6
2008 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 ICELLE 05/11/2013 ATOME TETRAPACK G 1 145 31 854 0,8 0,1 0,8 -0,1 0,4
2009 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 HEUREUSE 24/04/2012 ULOZON TELERAMA P 3 145 31 850 0,3 0,0 0,8* -0,5 0,9
2010 EARL QUENAULT ALAIN - ETIENVILLE 50 GALETTE 18/02/2011 UVRAY POMPON P 4 145 31 848 0,5 0,1 0,2** 0,3 0,8
2011 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 HERMINE 03/02/2012 ALMA SORCIER G 3 145 31 835 0,5 0,5 0,8 0,6 0,2
2012 M. DELAMARE - ECTOT L AUBER 76 GLYCINE 22/09/2011 UPERISE RUBAFIX P 2 145 31 783 0,4 0,1 0,3** -0,3 0,8
2013 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 HAVANE 13/08/2012 EGNACIO RARMELEUC G 2 145 30 864 0,3 0,8 0,6 1,0 0,3
2014 EARL DAVY - LA SELLE EN COGLES 35 GANILLA 01/02/2011 UVRAY NIVEA P 3 145 30 696 1,1 -0,3 0,5** -0,2 0,7
2015 GAEC DE CALAN - PLEBOULLE 22 FOLIE 05/09/2010 UVRAY ROUCOUPS P 4 145 30 689 0,8 0,1 0,4** -0,5 0,7
2016 GAEC LA PRAIRIE - ST HILAIRE DE TALMONT 85 2395 30/08/2014 GIGA ISY TONACTIL G 1 145 30 666 0,4 0,5 0,7 0,1 0,5
2017 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 FRANCESSE 14/12/2010 UPERISE RUBAFIX G 4 145 30 639 0,3 0,0 0,3 -0,9 1,2
2018 GAEC DE BARADA - LE PAS 53 INTREPIDE 26/07/2013 FUSEOS ISY ROYAL HOLL P 2 145 30 618 0,8 0,4 0,1** -1,1 0,7
2019 GAEC DES SAPINS - LA FONTENELLE 41 FUTUNA 20/09/2010 UVRAY NIVEA P 4 145 30 552 1,0 -0,2 0,5** 0,0 0,7
2020 EARL DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 JASMILLE 19/05/2014 GAME OVER UPANISHAD G 1 145 29 1100 0,3 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,8
2021 EARL DU HAUT MORAND - POILLEY 35 HARISSA 05/07/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 145 29 881 -0,1 0,1 0,2** -0,6 1,2
2022 ASS. ECOLE D'AGRICULTURE - LOPEREC 29 HYPOTHESE 11/10/2012 ARNICA RAISINNOIR P 2 145 29 714 0,6 -0,1 0,2** -1,4 1,1
2023 GAEC LES BONNEAUX - LORRIS 45 2035 27/11/2012 ARNICA RAFIOT P 2 145 29 690 0,2 -0,1 0,3** 0,2 1,3
2024 M. JARRIAULT BRUNO - ST SORNIN 17 EXELLENCE 07/11/2010 UVRAY RAISINNOIR P 3 145 29 636 0,8 -0,1 0,5** 0,1 0,9
2025 GAEC BARILLE LA PLAINE - MONTIGNE LES BAIRIES 49 HESMERALDA 10/04/2012 ATOME TRABAN G 2 145 29 586 0,9 -0,4 0,6 0,0 0,6
2026 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 GODINE 03/08/2011 VITRIOL NIVEA G 3 145 29 538 1,4 -0,1 0,8 -0,1 0,2
2027 GAEC ANFRAY - LE MESNIL OZENNE 50 IGLANTINE 30/12/2013 VITRIOL SAINTYORRE G 1 145 29 482 0,9 0,1 0,2 0,2 0,5
2028 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 ILE FLOTAN 07/05/2013 ATOME ROCOCO G 2 145 29 311 0,6 0,1 0,8 0,5 0,8
2029 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 FOSSETTE 23/10/2010 ULOZON AURIOL P 3 145 28 992 0,5 -0,3 0,7** -1,4 1,1
2030 GAEC FOUQUE-COUGE - GORRON 53 INDOCHINE 06/11/2013 ATOME RAISINNOIR G 1 145 28 911 0,5 0,6 0,6 0,2 0,5
2031 GAEC DES FRANCIERES - DESERTINES 53 JUBLAINS 08/07/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 145 28 817 0,3 -0,4 0,5 0,5 1,6
2032 GAEC LE GRAND DOMAINE - ST MAIXENT SUR VIE 85 IVRESSE 09/01/2013 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 145 28 707 0,3 0,1 0,2** -0,3 1,1
2033 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU LOGIS - ST JEAN DU CORAIL DES 50 FONTAINE 05/09/2010 UMERIS MANAGER P 2 145 28 703 0,1 0,0 -0,1** 0,5 1,3
2034 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 FOSSETTE 09/08/2010 UVRAY ROYAL HOLL G 4 145 28 653 0,6 0,7 0,2 -0,1 0,9
2035 GAEC DES VALLONS - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 IDEOLOGIE 21/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY ORKNEY P 1 145 28 633 0,5 0,3 0,4** -0,3 1,0
2036 GAEC FAGUAIS - VAINS 50 GIRONDINE 21/05/2011 SAINTYORRE ROCOCO P 3 145 28 627 0,4 0,3 0,6** 0,8 0,6
2037 EARL BALOCHE - LANDISACQ 61 FIDELE 22/11/2010 UCANY ORKNEY P 4 145 28 518 0,2 1,0 0,5** 0,2 0,5
2038 EARL TROCHON - BOULOIRE 72 FORTUITE 09/08/2010 UVRAY ROYAL HOLL P 3 145 28 504 0,4 -0,3 0,2** 0,5 1,8
2039 EARL LES CYTISES - CARNET 50 FINDUS 16/02/2010 UVRAY PLAFOND P 4 145 28 293 1,3 0,6 0,2** -1,3 0,8
2040 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 HELIOMARIN 05/11/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 145 27 748 0,8 0,4 0,2** 0,4 0,5
2041 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 GUINNESS 20/08/2011 BUGATIN SAINTYORRE P 3 145 27 724 0,9 -0,1 0,4** -0,7 1,1
2042 GAEC DE LA SAUSSAYE - MORIGNY 50 HOPE 28/06/2012 ARNICA MANIZALES P 2 145 27 668 0,4 -0,2 0,2** -0,2 1,4
2043 EARL DELALANDE - CHATEAUBOURG 35 IN SALAH 31/07/2013 ARNICA RICARDO G 2 145 27 665 0,9 0,0 0,5 -0,3 0,5
2044 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 EXODE 20/09/2012 EGNACIO VINDROIS P 2 145 27 589 1,1 0,9 0,7** 0,8 -0,1
2045 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 ELOUANE 30/08/2009 PRIMATE OPIOMANE P 3 145 27 529 0,8 -0,6 -0,2** 0,0 1,0
2046 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 ILLUSION 20/07/2013 FINNOIS UPERISE G 1 145 27 510 1,0 0,0 0,9 0,5 0,8
2047 EARL DE KERBELLEC - POMMERIT LE VICOMTE 22 GUATEMAL44 01/08/2011 VITRIOL REDONDO G 3 145 27 476 1,2 -0,1 0,6 0,4 0,7
2048 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 HOLLYWOOD 03/11/2012 FULCO SAINTYORRE G 2 145 27 441 0,9 -0,6 0,9 0,0 1,0
2049 GAEC DE LA GRANDE BODARDIERE - UNVERRE 28 HIREL 11/09/2012 ELEMENT PERTHUIS P 2 145 27 372 1,0 0,4 0,1** -0,1 0,6
2050 GAEC DU PETIT NOYER - VINGT HANAPS 61 HIRONDELLE 12/08/2012 ULOZON TONIFIANT P 2 145 26 1053 0,2 0,2 0,8** 0,2 0,7
2051 EARL GOURAUD - LA ROCHE SUR YON 85 FEERIQUE 14/09/2010 UVRAY MADISON P 4 145 26 785 0,9 0,5 0,6** 0,3 0,2
2052 M. LECHERBAULT BERNARD - CHERVES CHATELARS 16 FATALE 02/10/2010 ULOZON OBBI P 4 145 26 783 0,8 0,3 0,5** -0,2 0,5
2053 EARL COET LO - GUEGON 56 ITALIE 25/03/2013 UPERISE UPANDGO P 2 145 26 682 0,7 0,7 0,3** -0,8 0,7
2054 GAEC BLANCHARD - MADRE 53 IDEALE 30/06/2013 ATOME RAFIOT G 2 145 26 668 0,9 0,5 1,0 -0,1 0,3
2055 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 JANNETTE39 30/06/2014 ARNICA NIVEA G 1 145 26 621 0,3 0,0 0,7 0,2 1,5
2056 M. SIMON David - FLAMANVILLE 50 IRIS 20/01/2013 ARNICA NIVEA P 2 145 26 559 0,5 -0,1 0,2** 0,2 1,4
2057 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 ERUDIT 14/11/2009 SAINTYORRE LOBBY P 5 145 26 550 1,0 0,2 0,5** -0,3 0,6
2058 EARL PICHOT VINCENT - LA RONDE 17 ILENZANY 28/10/2013 ALMA SORTAIN P 1 145 26 538 0,6 0,2 0,4* 0,3 0,8
2059 GAEC DES TAMARYLISES - ST MARTIN L AIGUILLON 61 ILLUMINE 20/09/2013 ATOME UVRAY P 1 145 26 533 0,4 0,2 0,5** 0,8 1,2
2060 GAEC LES AULNAYS - BROONS 22 IGLOO 12/04/2013 ARNICA ORKNEY P 2 145 26 508 0,6 0,6 0,2** -0,7 1,2
2061 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 INTREPIDE 25/05/2013 BANANIA REDONDO P 2 145 26 507 0,8 0,6 0,7** -0,2 0,7
2062 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 HERSE 24/05/2012 AUBRAY RAISINNOIR G 3 145 26 473 0,9 1,0 0,7 -0,6 0,4
2063 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 IMUVRALE 16/09/2013 AUBRAY RESTO G 1 145 26 466 0,5 0,8 0,8 -0,2 0,7
2064 GAEC DE LA BLINIERE - LE PAS 53 HORLOGE 24/09/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 145 26 465 0,8 0,4 0,5** 0,7 0,8
2065 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 GALANTINE 12/10/2011 TETRAPACK PRIMATE G 3 145 26 428 1,7 -0,4 0,5 0,4 0,6
2066 GAEC DU MUGUET - VILLERS EN OUCHE 61 3835 01/09/2010 UVRAY OBERKAMPF P 3 145 26 416 0,7 0,2 0,3** 0,5 1,2
2067 GAEC DU BAS GUE AU BOUIN - CHOLET 49 FRIVOLE 25/05/2010 SAINTYORRE ORKNEY P 4 145 26 387 1,1 0,4 0,6** -0,3 0,8
2068 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 IONIQUE 08/06/2013 BANANIA ULOZON G 1 145 26 335 1,1 0,4 0,4 -0,7 0,6
2069 M. LECHERBAULT BERNARD - CHERVES CHATELARS 16 JOYEUSE 12/07/2014 GAMEIRO TRABAN G 1 145 26 106 1,8 -0,4 0,1 -0,2 1,1
2070 GAEC CRESPIN - TREPREL 14 HOTESSE 03/10/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 2 145 25 827 0,2 0,6 0,6 -0,3 1,0
2071 GAEC DE L'AVENIR - LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES 53 JAVANAISE 03/08/2014 GAME OVER VISUEL G 1 145 25 818 1,3 -0,1 0,8 -0,7 0,6
2072 GAEC DU LIDERIO - MOHON 56 HARMONIE 15/05/2012 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 2 145 25 745 0,5 0,4 0,6** 0,3 0,7
2073 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 ISMAELIA 26/04/2013 ARNICA BOURSIN G 1 145 25 724 0,5 0,1 0,6 0,3 1,2
2074 GAEC LE MOULIN DES DAMES - LE SABLEAU 85 INDIENNE 13/11/2013 FELIUM SAINTYORRE P 1 145 25 641 0,9 0,5* 0,5** -0,2 0,9
2075 GAEC DE LA PEIGNERIE - BALAZE 35 GEMMY 09/06/2011 VALIDE TONIFIANT G 3 145 25 550 0,4 0,2 0,2 0,7 1,3
2076 M. BROSSARD ALAIN - BOIS DE CENE 85 HOTESSE 19/09/2012 ATOME MANIZALES P 2 145 25 532 1,1 0,5 0,5** 0,4 0,5
2077 GAEC DU RUISSEAU - FROSSAY 44 ECUELLE 15/07/2009 SAINTYORRE MADAGASCAR P 5 145 25 527 0,7 0,0 0,5** 0,2 1,2
2078 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 IDOLE 02/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 1 145 25 520 0,7 -0,1 0,4 -1,0 1,7
2079 EARL MEUR ST MAUDEZ - EDERN 29 HELBY 25/09/2012 ATOME ULANKA P 2 145 25 500 0,8 0,4 0,4** 0,9 0,5
2080 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 HYACINTHE 10/10/2012 ARANTILLY UVRAY P 1 145 25 404 -0,3 0,5 0,2* 1,0 1,7
2081 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 HARGNEUSE 07/09/2012 ARANTILLY TROCADERO G 2 145 25 379 -0,2 1,4 0,2 -0,5 1,5
2082 GAEC LEBEL - MANNEVILLE LA PIPARD 14 GOLIATHE 19/11/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 145 25 288 1,5 0,3 0,5** 0,0 0,5
2083 M. MORAZIN Pascal - BACILLY 50 HOURRA 21/08/2012 BANANIA RAFIOT P 2 145 24 708 1,1 0,3 0,9** -0,3 0,3
2084 GAEC BACHELOT - MAUCOMBLE 76 HOTTE 15/08/2012 ARNICA NINAS P 1 145 24 655 0,6 -0,2 0,2** 0,1 1,5
2085 GAEC VERRAES - BAILLEUL NEUVILLE 76 JULIETTA 12/05/2014 GALLIENI UPERISE G 1 145 24 554 0,2 0,2 0,6 0,0 1,5
2086 EARL LA TOUCHE DES ALLEUX - COSSE LE VIVIEN 53 GELEE 08/08/2011 VITRIOL PUIT P 3 145 24 415 1,4 0,3 0,4** -0,3 0,4
2087 GAEC DE KERDENNET - GUERLESQUIN 29 HUMBLE 07/09/2012 ARANTILLY NIVEA P 2 145 24 390 0,4 0,7 0,5** 0,8 0,9
2088 M. OGE DENIS - SERENT 56 DANUBE 10/01/2008 ROYAL HOLL USAGER P 7 145 24 327 1,3 0,9 0,0** 0,1 0,4
2089 M. HIRRIEN - GARLAN 29 GRAMINEE 30/08/2011 DALAIS REDONDO P 3 145 24 226 -0,1 0,5 0,5** 0,7 1,6
2090 GAEC DES FORTS - COURCY 14 HORLANE 05/07/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 145 23 631 0,3 0,2 0,3** 0,2 1,4
2091 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 84IGUANE 15/01/2013 UVRAY VASSI P 1 145 23 459 0,6 0,1 0,6** 0,4 1,7
2092 EARL FONTAINE - IZE 53 IBIS 09/03/2013 ELEMENT ROUCOUPS P 2 145 23 456 0,8 0,1 0,1** 0,3 1,2
2093 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 HANCE 23/05/2012 ARNICA MANIZALES P 2 145 23 432 0,4 0,1 0,2** 0,0 1,8
2094 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 44FARAH 12/11/2010 ULOZON VASSI P 4 145 22 715 0,4 0,1 1,0** -0,4 1,4
2095 M. LEVEE ALAIN - REMILLY SUR LOZON 50 HISTOIRE 24/08/2012 FINNOIS PLAFOND P 3 145 22 633 0,8 1,2 0,7** -0,2 0,4
2096 EARL GUINCHE - GUIPEL 35 HERBAGERE 02/11/2012 UVRAY MANIZALES P 2 145 22 557 1,1 0,3 0,5** 0,1 1,0
2097 GAEC LA PRAIRIE - ST HILAIRE DE TALMONT 85 2374 13/10/2013 FIGIBUS UCANY P 1 145 22 524 1,3 0,1 0,7** -0,2 0,7
2098 GAEC DE LA BRUTELEE - ATHIS DE L ORNE 61 HARISSA 07/12/2012 ARNICA CASTELL P 2 145 22 490 0,6 0,6 0,1** -0,2 1,2
2099 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 JERKIE 03/06/2014 ARNICA UVRAY G 1 145 22 448 1,1 -1,1 0,4 0,0 1,9
2100 EARL DE R & JM LERCHE - LE VAL ST PERE 50 D'ANTHEMIS 31/03/2008 RAISINNOIR NIVEA G 6 145 22 386 1,7 -0,2 0,8 -0,8 0,9
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne