Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
2301 M. JOLLY GUENAEL - TREAL 56 INDE 06 20/03/2013 ARNICA SAINTYORRE G 2 144 30 593 0,1 0,1 -0,1 0,1 1,2
2302 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1216 18/09/2012 ATOME PULCO P 2 144 30 587 0,0 0,3 0,6* 0,8 0,7
2303 M. LEROUX Jean marc - CHEF DU PONT 50 HIRONDELLE 12/03/2012 ALMA REDONDO P 2 144 30 586 0,5 0,1 0,7* 0,7 0,5
2304 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 FUSETTE 12/05/2010 UVRAY REGGAE MAN P 3 144 30 446 0,0 0,1 0,5* 0,4 1,2
2305 M. LAMBARD GILLES - ST GILLES 35 HONFLEUR 29/05/2012 UVRAY TELERAMA P 2 144 30 264 0,8 -0,1 0,3** -0,2 1,3
2306 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 HEROINE 19/02/2012 UVRAY MIMOSA P 2 144 29 834 1,1 0,1 0,6** 0,0 0,4
2307 GAEC DU VAILOR - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 EUNE 17/10/2009 SORTAIN MIMOSA P 5 144 29 819 0,2 0,6 0,7** -0,5 0,6
2308 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 JONQUILLE 18/04/2014 GREMAN ISY VITRIOL G 1 144 29 759 0,3 0,3 1,2 0,1 0,7
2309 EARL DE LA VIEILLE HORLOGE - ST MARCOUF 14 ECHALOTTE 10/10/2009 SAINTYORRE PERTHUIS P 3 144 29 748 0,8 -0,2 0,6** -0,1 0,5
2310 GAEC DE LA VIETTE - LA FEUILLIE 50 IDEOLOGIE 26/07/2013 BIDULE UMERIS G 2 144 29 664 1,1 0,9 0,7 -0,4 -0,1
2311 GAEC LEVAGNIEUR - LAULNE 50 ICONE 19/07/2013 FRUCTO ISY REDONDO P 1 144 29 663 -0,3 -0,1* 0,4** 0,5 1,7
2312 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 HELICE 12/05/2012 UPERISE MANIZALES G 3 144 29 633 0,1 0,3 0,7 0,2 1,0
2313 GAEC VILLAIN - LE MESNIL GARNIER 50 HORTENSIA 22/08/2012 VITRIOL REDONDO G 2 144 29 506 0,7 0,4 0,7 0,1 0,5
2314 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 ITALIE 13/05/2013 FINNOIS TRABAN P 2 144 29 422 0,8 0,9 0,8** 0,2 0,3
2315 EARL BESNARDEAU - LIGRON 72 EPINETTE 09/10/2010 UNOG RICARDO P 4 144 29 393 0,3 0,3 0,4** 0,4 0,9
2316 GAEC DU BOULVERT - LA CHAPELLE UREE 50 ILE 12/09/2013 ALMA BOLIDE G 1 144 29 382 0,9 -0,1 0,8 -0,5 0,7
2317 EARL MOISAN - JANZE 35 FAMEUSE 06/05/2010 UVRAY RUBAFIX P 4 144 28 1015 0,4 0,5 0,5** 0,6 0,4
2318 EARL DE LA PRETELLERIE - CHAMPROND 72 FASCINE 18/11/2010 ULOZON PLAFOND P 4 144 28 936 0,6 0,6 0,6** -0,3 0,1
2319 EARL DU RIGOLET - ST PERE EN RETZ 44 IDYLLE 16/06/2013 FELIPE COCKER P 1 144 28 798 0,7 0,6 0,0** 0,5 0,2
2320 GAEC DE LA HAUTE COUR - ST JORES 50 FORTERESSE 28/09/2010 ULOZON ROUCOUPS P 3 144 28 768 0,4 -0,3 0,8** -0,5 1,0
2321 GAEC DU MARIGNON - LE TEILLEUL 50 GROSEILLE 28/10/2011 ULOZON STUDIO P 3 144 28 726 0,3 -0,3 0,7** -0,5 1,3
2322 GAEC DAUGUET - LARCHAMP 53 ISA 27/08/2013 FINNOIS PUIT P 1 144 28 684 0,6 0,9 0,8** -0,2 0,2
2323 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 HEUREUSE 29/07/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE G 2 144 28 679 0,4 0,0 0,6 -0,3 0,9
2324 GAEC DE LA BARRABRIE - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 ILLEGALE 12/05/2013 AUBRAY UVRAY P 2 144 28 670 0,4 0,6 0,6** -0,2 0,7
2325 GAEC THEBAUD-BRIAND - FAY DE BRETAGNE 44 HEPINE 20/08/2012 ATOME TELERAMA G 3 144 28 662 0,5 0,4 0,4 1,4 0,3
2326 GAEC COUE MEDARD - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 IMAGE 02/10/2013 EGYPTE UVRAY P 1 144 28 626 0,1 -0,6 0,4** 0,6 1,6
2327 GAEC VERRAES - BAILLEUL NEUVILLE 76 IVOIRE 11/07/2013 ATOME MANIZALES G 1 144 28 619 0,1 0,1 0,9 0,5 1,1
2328 M. HAUTOT VINCENT - HEUQUEVILLE 76 ILE 01/05/2013 ATOME HOLLYDAYS P 1 144 28 613 0,7 0,3 0,4** 0,7 0,3
2329 GAEC BLONDILAIT - ST PHILIBERT DE GRAND LIEU 44 IMELDA 24/10/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 1 144 28 592 0,6 0,3 0,5** 0,7 0,5
2330 EARL DE LA CHARMILLE - CONTEST 53 GALANTE 17/09/2011 VITRIOL REDONDO P 3 144 28 582 0,9 0,3 0,5** 0,6 0,4
2331 MME MORIN BLANDINE - ARZAL 56 HALTABOU 06/09/2012 ARNICA OBERKAMPF P 3 144 28 554 0,2 0,0 0,1** 0,5 1,3
2332 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 HOTESSE 29/05/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 2 144 28 538 -0,3 0,3 0,6 -0,2 1,7
2333 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 40FEVE 10/04/2010 UVRAY NIVEA P 4 144 28 503 0,9 -0,1 0,5** -0,1 1,0
2334 GAEC LE GRAND FIEF - LE FENOUILLER 85 HARMONIE 29/06/2012 ATOME STUDIO P 2 144 28 367 0,2 0,0 0,3** 1,2 1,4
2335 M. POISNEL ALAIN - ST PAIR SUR MER 50 GIROFLEE 06/04/2011 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 144 28 337 0,6 0,8 0,4** 0,7 0,7
2336 GAEC DES FORETS - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 JOGGEUSE 28/07/2014 HEMIR ISY ERMITAGE G 1 144 28 332 0,5 0,2 1,0 0,2 0,9
2337 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 BIRKIN 01/12/2006 REDONDO NIVEA P 6 144 27 976 0,1 0,3 0,4** -0,4 1,0
2338 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 DINASTOP 16/06/2008 NINAS IDRIS P 7 144 27 963 0,3 1,0 0,4** 0,0 0,0
2339 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 GALESA 28/03/2011 ULOZON NIVEA P 3 144 27 898 0,6 -0,3 0,9** -0,5 0,7
2340 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 ILARY 08/12/2013 FIVIN UPERISE G 1 144 27 830 0,4 0,4 0,3 -0,5 0,9
2341 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 JABELLE 12/06/2014 GEYSER ISY UVRAY G 1 144 27 766 0,7 0,3 1,6 -0,8 0,4
2342 EARL DU PARC DES NORMANDES - RESENLIEU 61 FLAGATELLE 10/11/2010 ULOZON PRIMATE P 4 144 27 759 0,7 -0,3 0,7** 0,6 0,7
2343 EARL COUDRAIS - MERNEL 35 INDUVIE 22/09/2013 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 2 144 27 725 1,3 0,1 0,6** -1,1 0,4
2344 EARL DE LA BORDE - MONTMIRAIL 72 GRUE 08/03/2011 ULOZON SINGLETON P 4 144 27 724 0,4 -0,5 0,4** -0,4 1,3
2345 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 DETELE 09/12/2008 SAINTYORRE OPIOMANE P 6 144 27 715 1,2 0,0 0,4** -0,3 0,4
2346 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 2155 29/09/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 144 27 682 0,8 1,0 0,8 0,2 0,1
2347 EARL DE LA CORBINIERE - NEUILLY LE VENDIN 53 HULYSSA 19/12/2012 FINNOIS SAINTYORRE P 1 144 27 657 0,6* 0,6 1,0** 0,8 0,3
2348 M. HAUTOT VINCENT - HEUQUEVILLE 76 GRAMINEE 28/09/2011 VITRIOL URICATE P 2 144 27 651 1,3 -0,4 0,3** 0,1 0,3
2349 GAEC MONNIER - LONGUENOE 61 HARMONY 07/07/2012 ATOME RUBAFIX G 2 144 27 632 0,4 0,8 -0,2 0,9 0,7
2350 GAEC DE LA RABASSERIE - HEAUVILLE 50 IFARINE 05/04/2013 UCANY UVRAY G 1 144 27 614 0,2 1,1 0,8 0,0 0,8
2351 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 I4185 16/09/2013 GAME OVER RAISINNOIR G 2 144 27 592 0,4 0,9 0,4 -1,5 0,8
2352 GAEC DE PENMERGUES - LE CLOITRE ST THEGONNEC 29 ICONE 03/02/2013 ATOME REDONDO P 2 144 27 526 0,3 0,4 0,4** 1,1 1,1
2353 GAEC DES SEPT LIEUX - FROSSAY 44 HIMALAYA 29/07/2012 ALMA RAISINNOIR P 2 144 27 512 0,7 0,5 0,5** -0,1 0,6
2354 GAEC DE L ENAUDIERE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 JARDINIERE 05/12/2014 GABIOL ISY DUYON G 1 144 27 511 1,0 -0,2 0,2 -0,4 1,0
2355 EARL LA NORMANDE - SPEZET 29 DAHLIA 24/01/2008 RUBAFIX HOLLYDAYS P 6 144 27 470 0,6 0,9 0,4** -0,6 0,4
2356 GAEC LES ERABLES - PLOUGOUMELEN 56 INFUSION 13/05/2013 ATOME NIVEA P 2 144 27 431 1,0 0,7 0,5** 0,6 0,1
2357 GAEC DE LA CHAUME - MELLERAN 79 JET SET 26/02/2014 GENIAL ISY UVRAY G 1 144 27 411 0,4 0,1 0,7 0,7 1,2
2358 EARL DE LA TROTTERIE - LE HORPS 53 GOLDEN 09/09/2011 COGLAIS PLAFOND P 3 144 27 312 1,3 1,0 0,1** -0,6 -0,2
2359 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 ITALIA 13/06/2013 FEED ULEREY G 1 144 26 808 0,2 0,2 1,1 0,7 0,7
2360 GAEC LES BONNEAUX - LORRIS 45 8850 11/12/2008 REDONDO MANIZALES P 6 144 26 796 -0,2 0,7 0,4** 0,0 1,3
2361 EARL DES BOIS - RUFFIAC 56 DOUCETTE 01/12/2008 SAINTYORRE IDRIS P 5 144 26 624 0,5 0,4 0,6** 0,4 0,6
2362 M. DELAUNAY PHILIPPE - MARPIRE 35 ITOUNE 14/05/2013 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 2 144 26 607 0,9 0,3 0,6** 0,0 0,7
2363 GAEC DE LA BARBURE - CHAILLAND 53 GENIALE 27/05/2011 UVRAY PLAFOND P 2 144 26 545 1,1 0,5 0,2** -0,5 0,5
2364 EARL DU MESNIL - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 HOULETTE 20/09/2012 ARNICA RAISINNOIR P 3 144 26 504 0,5 0,4 0,2** -0,2 1,2
2365 EARL LA POTINIERE - ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 35 IMPOSANTE 29/08/2013 GAFFEUR VOUPIGNY P 2 144 26 459 1,1 0,6 0,2** 0,1 0,5
2366 GAEC DE MONCORBEAU - COUESMES VAUCE 53 HARDE 03/11/2012 FINNOIS RAISINNOIR P 2 144 26 447 0,9 1,0 0,9** -0,9 0,6
2367 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 ITNESSE 04/06/2013 FINNOIS ULOZON G 2 144 26 435 0,7 0,1 1,4 -0,1 1,0
2368 EARL DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 JATOME 22/07/2014 ATOME PUIT G 1 144 26 401 0,7 0,5 0,3 1,0 0,7
2369 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 HULOTTE 10/09/2012 VITRIOL REDONDO G 2 144 26 393 0,5 0,8 0,3 0,3 0,8
2370 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 JIRIS 15/11/2014 GAME OVER VIDOCQ G 1 144 26 391 0,6 1,3 0,5 -1,2 0,6
2371 GAEC DES AUBENIERES - ST CAST LE GUILDO 22 ILMA 25/07/2013 ARNICA SAINTYORRE G 1 144 26 358 0,7 -0,1 0,1 0,2 0,9
2372 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 HALEINE 13/05/2012 ERANIE SORTAIN P 2 144 25 791 0,3 0,5 0,6** 0,6 0,7
2373 GAEC MER - STE SEVE 29 INFUSION 15/01/2013 CHOUCHEN SAINTYORRE P 1 144 25 617 0,5 0,3 0,5** 0,0 1,2
2374 EARL ROCHE JONQUILLE - MAZIERES EN MAUGES 49 GAMELLE 30/06/2011 SAINTYORRE BERNAY P 3 144 25 582 1,0 0,3 0,4** 0,1 0,6
2375 M. MERDRIGNAC Michel - ERQUY 22 HABILE 24/02/2012 ALMA NELPON P 2 144 25 518 0,9 -0,2 0,3** 0,7 0,7
2376 M. AUGUSTE Emmanuel - TRELLY 50 HOTESSE 04/01/2012 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 2 144 25 510 1,5 0,1 0,5** -0,3 0,2
2377 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 JETSKY 01/03/2014 ATOME UVRAY G 1 144 25 438 -0,1 0,8 0,4 1,4 1,1
2378 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 IVOIRE 22/08/2013 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL G 1 144 25 426 1,0 -0,1 0,6 0,5 0,7
2379 GAEC DE LA HAMONIERE - LASSAY LES CHATEAUX 53 INDUSTRIE 26/11/2013 ELEMENT ROTIN G 1 144 25 416 1,5 0,0 0,1 0,0 0,6
2380 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST SIMEON 61 GOELETTE 12/09/2011 UCANY STUDIO P 3 144 25 402 0,6 0,8 0,3** 0,2 0,7
2381 GAEC LA TUILERIE - LE MESNIL DURAND 14 GRECE 29/04/2011 TERRA ORKNEY P 3 144 25 316 1,0 0,1 0,1** -0,9 1,2
2382 EARL DU BOURG - DOMPIERRE DU CHEMIN 35 FANTAISIE 12/09/2010 SAINTYORRE MADAGASCAR P 4 144 25 283 1,0 0,3 0,5** -0,1 0,9
2383 M. LE MIGNOT PATRICK - ST NICOLAS DU PELEM 22 HIO 15/05/2012 UVRAY TANIS P 3 144 24 754 0,9 0,5 0,2** 0,2 0,8
2384 GAEC ANFRAY - LE MESNIL OZENNE 50 HOCCINELLE 11/12/2012 ARNICA PUIT P 2 144 24 686 0,6 0,0 0,1** -0,1 1,2
2385 GAEC DE LA POTERIE - NUILLE LE JALAIS 72 FUSCHIA 20/11/2010 UCANY RUBAFIX P 4 144 24 623 0,2 1,0 0,5** 0,4 0,6
2386 EARL ROCHE JONQUILLE - MAZIERES EN MAUGES 49 IDE 11/08/2013 FUSEOS ISY REDONDO P 2 144 24 601 -0,1 0,1 0,3** -0,1 1,9
2387 EARL DE LA VILLE ES MIERES - ST JUDOCE 22 IDOLE 20/09/2013 GEYSER ISY VITRIOL G 2 144 24 553 1,1 -0,2 1,1 0,2 0,7
2388 GAEC DES HORTENSIAS - LINTOT 76 HUNIREGION 26/05/2012 ALMA NINAS G 2 144 24 545 0,9 -0,3 0,6 -0,1 1,2
2389 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 HOMERIQUE 09/11/2012 ESPERANZO REDONDO P 2 144 24 524 0,7 0,5 -0,1** -0,8 1,0
2390 GAEC DE LA CATHELLERAIS - FROSSAY 44 IUDINE 29/08/2013 ATOME RAFIOT P 1 144 24 513 0,7 0,6 0,6** 1,0 0,5
2391 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 HYMELDA 02/10/2012 ALMA RUBAFIX G 2 144 24 498 0,5 0,0 0,6 1,0 1,2
2392 EARL DES GRIMAUX - MANTILLY 61 5940 22/12/2010 UVRAY RAFIOT P 3 144 24 481 0,5 -0,1 0,6** 0,8 1,2
2393 GAEC DE LA BOURGEONNIERE - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 IGURINE 08/07/2013 BANANIA UVRAY P 1 144 24 477 1,0 0,7 0,8** -0,4 0,5
2394 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 IMPECCABLE 23/09/2013 GEYSER ISY VIVRELEC G 1 144 24 473 1,2 -0,9 1,1 0,1 1,1
2395 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 IVRESSE 02/06/2013 FAREDO ISY UPERISE G 2 144 24 439 1,0 -0,1 0,5 -0,2 1,3
2396 EARL BELAIR CHEMIN - LUITRE 35 JOURNEE 09/06/2014 BANANIA SABECO G 1 144 24 432 1,5 1,3 0,5 -0,7 -0,1
2397 M. COULON ANTOINE - ANDOUILLE 53 IVOIRE 24/03/2013 ALMA RUBAFIX P 2 144 24 422 0,6 0,4 0,5** 0,3 1,0
2398 EARL DE BEAU SOLEIL - ST QUENTIN SUR LE HOMME 50 FICELLE 29/12/2010 UCANY PRIMATE P 4 144 24 414 0,0 0,2 0,3** 0,7 1,7
2399 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 HAUTAINE 27/06/2012 TETRAPACK RELIEF P 3 144 24 369 1,2 0,3 0,5** 0,1 0,4
2400 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 IKEDA 21/09/2013 BANANIA NIVEA G 1 144 24 84 1,6 0,9 0,3 -1,1 0,3
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne