Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
2401 GAEC DES SAPINS - LA FONTENELLE 41 DIVINE 27/07/2008 SORTAIN MANAGER G 6 144 23 914 0,7 0,6 0,9 -0,8 0,5
2402 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 HORLOGE 06/09/2012 ATOME LOBBY P 3 144 23 912 0,5 0,4 0,5* 0,6 0,5
2403 M. DELAMARE ALAIN - ST GERMAIN DE COULAMER 53 IVOIRE 06/05/2013 EGNACIO ULOZON P 2 144 23 646 0,0 0,3 0,8** 0,9 1,4
2404 GAEC DE L'AVENIR - LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES 53 HOLDING 14/08/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 3 144 23 586 1,1 0,2 0,1** -0,5 1,0
2405 M. CERTAIN VINCENT - ROLLEVILLE 76 IRIS 01/01/2013 ATOME URBALANO P 2 144 23 495 1,2 0,5 0,7** 0,0 0,5
2406 GAEC DES CLAIES DE VIRE - PONT HEBERT 50 IDYLLIQUE 27/03/2013 ARNICA ULOZON P 1 144 23 476 0,6 0,2 0,4** -0,1 1,3
2407 M. GALLIENNE JEROME - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 HORLOGE 07/12/2012 EGNACIO DAMOISEAU P 1 144 23 464 0,5 0,7 0,6** 1,0 0,8
2408 GAEC DE BOUEE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 GARGOTTE 02/06/2011 UVRAY TRABAN P 3 144 23 385 1,0 0,3 0,3* 0,5 1,0
2409 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 IVRESSE 26/06/2013 FAREDO ISY UPERISE G 1 144 23 236 0,5 0,3 0,1 -0,6 1,6
2410 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 ILE-BLEU 25/06/2013 ATOME UVRAY G 2 144 22 673 1,5 -0,2 0,3 1,3 0,7
2411 MLE VALOGNES FLORENCE - DIGOSVILLE 50 HALOISE 17/11/2012 ARNICA ORKNEY P 2 144 22 597 0,6 0,4 0,2** 0,1 1,2
2412 M. QUESNEL Herve - GOUPILLIERES 76 HIBERIA 23/08/2012 ATOME PRIMATE P 1 144 22 591 0,8 0,0 0,3** 0,5 0,9
2413 GAEC DROUET - LES MOITIERS D ALLONNE 50 FINALE 28/12/2010 DALAIS RUBAFIX P 2 144 22 555 0,7 0,5 0,6** -0,5 0,7
2414 EARL CHARRUAU G-M - NUEIL SUR LAYON 49 FIERTE 07/11/2010 ULOZON RUBAFIX P 2 144 22 531 0,8 0,3 0,9** -0,2 1,0
2415 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 ILUDE 27/09/2013 GEOMI UPERISE P 2 144 22 478 0,6 0,7 0,3** -0,2 1,0
2416 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 FRIVOLE 10/12/2010 UPERISE RUBAFIX P 4 144 22 420 0,6 1,0 0,3** 0,3 0,7
2417 EARL ST VINCENT - LE FIEF SAUVIN 49 HONNETE 31/07/2012 ALMA REDONDO P 2 144 22 376 0,0 0,3 0,5** 1,1 1,6
2418 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 IDES 25/06/2013 ARNICA ORKNEY P 1 144 22 329 0,6 0,1 0,2** -0,5 1,8
2419 GAEC DE TRAVENEUVE - PLOUASNE 22 INDRE 15/01/2013 VITRIOL REDONDO P 2 144 22 313 1,3 0,2 0,5** 0,6 0,7
2420 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 HOCHEPOT 24/10/2012 FRISBEE MADAGASCAR G 2 144 22 179 1,0 0,3 0,7 1,3 1,0
2421 SCEA LA VOIE LACTEE - ST LOUP 17 IDEM 29/09/2013 ALMA ROYAL HOLL G 2 144 22 150 1,0 0,6 0,7 0,1 0,8
2422 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 HABITUDE 14/12/2012 ARNICA ULEREY P 2 144 21 549 0,8 0,3 0,4** -0,4 1,2
2423 GAEC DE LA BARBURE - CHAILLAND 53 GIROFLEE 26/10/2011 ULOZON RUBAFIX P 3 144 21 539 1,0 0,1 1,1* -0,9 0,9
2424 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 EGLANTINE 11/09/2009 SAINTYORRE PLAFOND P 6 144 21 510 1,2 1,2 0,4** -0,5 0,0
2425 MME POUSSE MONIQUE - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 HULOTTE 03/08/2012 SAINTYORRE RAFIOT P 2 144 21 490 0,7 -0,3 0,7** 0,4 1,4
2426 M. QUESNEL Herve - GOUPILLIERES 76 HALPA 24/08/2012 VITRIOL HOLLYDAYS P 2 144 21 489 1,5 -0,1 0,4** -0,3 0,6
2427 EARL D HAUREOLO - ST ALBAN 22 IMPAIR 06/03/2013 ATOME RUBAFIX P 2 144 21 484 0,5 1,0 0,5** 1,0 0,6
2428 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 ILEVILAINE 24/04/2013 FINNOIS TONACTIL P 2 144 21 457 0,8 1,2 1,0** 0,7 0,5
2429 GAEC DES SEPT LIEUX - FROSSAY 44 HYDOLLE 31/12/2012 FALBERT RUBAFIX P 2 144 21 434 0,9 0,2 0,5* -1,8 1,3
2430 EARL BRAULT ROUSSEL - BILLE 35 FATA 12/03/2010 UVRAY OBERKAMPF P 4 144 21 233 0,6 0,7 0,3** 0,5 1,2
2431 GAEC DE BREDEVILLE - COUDEVILLE SUR MER 50 057 HAIE B 10/05/2012 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 144 20 576 1,1 0,3 0,5** 0,3 1,0
2432 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 INTONATION 17/09/2013 FINNOIS ULOZON G 2 144 20 522 -0,1 0,5 0,8 -0,6 2,0
2433 M. DUBOIS Pascal - ST JULIEN DE MAILLOC 14 HELVETIQUE 14/10/2012 ARNICA RAISINNOIR P 1 144 20 515 0,7* 0,5 0,2** -0,4 0,8
2434 SCEA EMOUVILLE - ST VAAST DIEPPEDALLE 76 GUIMAUVE 26/06/2011 VITRIOL ORPAILLEUR G 3 144 20 424 0,8 0,1 0,4 -0,6 1,5
2435 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 23HILGA 08/09/2012 ALMA P 2 144 20 389 0,3 0,1 0,6 1,8
2436 GAEC LUNEL LA BERGERIE - PLANQUERY 14 IROQUOISE 01/01/2013 VITRIOL P 1 144 20 315 1,5 0,1 -0,2 0,9
2437 GAEC DU GROS CHENE - CAUDAN 56 GWENDOLINE 11/05/2011 UNNOEL ROCOCO P 4 144 20 134 1,6 0,0 0,5** -0,4 1,3
2438 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 DEFAILLANT 08/12/2008 SAINTYORRE ORKNEY P 6 144 19 550 0,6 0,8 0,6** 0,2 0,8
2439 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 IZZIE 22/11/2013 FIGIBUS P 2 144 19 532 1,4 -0,5 0,7
2440 M. LEBEAU JEAN YVES - AUBIGNY 85 IDEALIE 13/03/2013 EGYPTE SAINTYORRE G 1 144 19 486 1,2 -0,5 0,7 0,6 1,3
2441 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 GOUTADE 01/10/2011 UNNOEL POMPON P 2 144 19 432 1,1 -1,0 0,3** 0,5 1,7
2442 M. LEBEAU JEAN YVES - AUBIGNY 85 GOURMANDE 02/08/2011 UVRAY MANIZALES P 2 144 19 425 0,8 0,3 0,5** 0,8 1,3
2443 GAEC DE LA ROULLIERE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 FIGURE 04/09/2010 UVRAY JOACHIM P 4 144 19 359 0,9 0,7 0,1** 1,1 1,1
2444 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JOUEUSE 20/02/2014 FAREDO ISY UPERISE P 1 144 19 347 0,9 0,2 0,1** 0,3 1,5
2445 EARL DES LOGES - BRECE 53 IMAGE 09/06/2013 ATOME ANDALOU P 2 144 19 347 0,9 0,6 0,4** 1,8 0,5
2446 GAEC DE L'AVENIR - LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES 53 IDOLE 30/09/2013 ATOME RAISINNOIR G 1 144 19 322 0,6 0,0 1,0 0,6 1,6
2447 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 ISARA 30/06/2013 ARANTILLY TRABAN G 1 144 19 215 1,0 0,7 1,1 0,6 0,9
2448 EARL BRIOT GOUGEON - ROMILLE 35 HERBE 13/12/2012 ATOME DECLINAS P 2 144 19 84 1,2 0,8 0,3** 0,6 0,7
2449 M. CASTEL GUILLAUME - MOULINS LA MARCHE 61 HUITRE 15/10/2012 ULOZON TRABAN P 2 144 18 680 1,1 0,1 0,7** -0,5 0,9
2450 EARL DU MONT AIME - STE MARGUERITE SUR FAUVILLE 76 GAFFE 09/07/2011 UNOG RICARDO P 4 144 18 593 0,5 0,5 0,4** 0,7 1,1
2451 MME BOURGINE CATHERINE - BOUER 72 CRAMOUILLE 18/07/2007 PLAFOND NIVEA P 5 144 18 256 1,4 1,3 0,0** -0,3 0,3
2452 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JONGLERIE 05/02/2014 ATOME UNNOEL G 1 144 18 225 0,5 1,0 0,4 -0,1 1,5
2453 EARL ENJALBERT - FERRIERES LA VERRERIE 61 JUVAMINE 11/08/2014 HANTONE UPERISE G 1 144 18 195 0,6 0,8 0,7 -0,2 1,3
2454 GAEC DE LA TROTTERIE - BOUERE 53 HERITIERE 11/09/2012 ARANTILLY TRABAN P 3 144 18 161 0,6 0,8 0,4** 1,1 1,1
2455 GAEC CHANDAVOINE - DOUILLET LE JOLY 72 GAMELLE 14/07/2011 VITRIOL JOACHIM P 3 144 18 111 1,9 0,2 0,1** 0,2 0,8
2456 EARL LE MOULIN DES GRUTIERES - CONQUEREUIL 44 FUITE 19/06/2010 ULOZON RUBAFIX P 4 144 17 596 0,8 0,5 0,9** -0,8 1,3
2457 GAEC DE LA VARENNE - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 HIP HOP 26/09/2012 ULOZON AUTOPLUS P 2 144 17 495 0,8* 0,5 0,8** -0,5 1,3
2458 GAEC GENTY - RICHEMONT 76 IDENTIQ 30/06/2013 FIGIBUS STUDIO P 2 144 17 453 1,3 0,0 0,5** -0,3 1,2
2459 GAEC L OREE DU BOIS - GUISCRIFF 56 FANCHON 14/07/2010 COCCYX NIVEA P 4 144 17 420 0,9 0,3 0,9** 0,1 1,1
2460 M. HIRRIEN - GARLAN 29 FOUCHKA 08/11/2010 ULOZON ROCOCO P 4 144 17 369 0,8 0,9 0,8** -0,3 1,0
2461 GAEC AU FIL DES JOURS - BOUCE 61 GARENNE 24/10/2011 ULOZON BOUBA P 2 144 16 665 1,2 0,5 0,6** -0,3 0,6
2462 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 FIGURINE 29/08/2010 ULOZON RAISINNOIR P 4 144 16 571 1,0 0,7 0,9** -0,1 0,7
2463 GAEC DE LA RABASSERIE - HEAUVILLE 50 IDEO 11/09/2013 AUBRAY REDONDO G 1 144 16 473 0,7 0,9 0,9 -0,2 1,3
2464 GAEC MAHOUIN GROUAZEL - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 HONNETE 13/08/2012 ULOZON UVRAY P 2 144 16 448 0,4 0,0 0,9** 0,3 2,0
2465 MLE LE CABEC MARIE PAULE - PRAT 22 HOULLE 20/07/2012 EGNACIO UVRAY G 3 144 16 440 0,5 0,3 1,3 1,0 1,7
2466 M. CASTEL GUILLAUME - MOULINS LA MARCHE 61 GITANE 15/10/2011 ULOZON NIVEA P 2 144 16 397 1,2 -0,1 0,9** 0,0 1,3
2467 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 INITIALE 29/01/2013 AUBRAY URBALANO P 2 144 16 313 0,9 1,4 0,8** -0,8 1,1
2468 GAEC DE LA VIETTE - LA FEUILLIE 50 JAKARTA 13/01/2014 BANANIA ULOZON G 1 144 16 310 1,9 0,3 0,2 -1,7 0,9
2469 GAEC LEFEUVRE - DERVAL 44 INVENTIVE 27/05/2013 ALMA ULOZON P 2 144 16 239 1,2 0,1 0,7** 0,0 1,4
2470 M. LECONTE Damien - CONDE SUR VIRE 50 IDEALE 05/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY ULOZON G 1 144 15 672 0,1 0,3 0,8 -0,5 2,2
2471 GAEC LES BONNEAUX - LORRIS 45 3006 16/02/2013 ARNICA MANIZALES P 2 144 15 575 1,0 0,3 0,2** -0,1 1,4
2472 GAEC DES FORETS - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 IZOLINE 04/09/2013 FOIRAIL SORTAIN P 2 144 15 573 1,0 0,7 0,3* 0,1 0,7
2473 EARL DE DELIEN - CAULNES 22 HOPETTE 27/09/2012 ULOZON UVRAY G 3 144 15 539 0,8 0,7 0,7 -0,3 1,4
2474 GAEC DES ILES - TORCHAMP 61 GOYAVE 27/11/2011 ULOZON TRABAN G 3 144 15 465 1,5 -0,3 0,9 0,2 1,1
2475 GAEC DE LA TROTTERIE - BOUERE 53 GABINE 01/11/2012 ELITESTAR ORKNEY P 3 144 15 350 0,7 0,6 0,6** 0,3 1,3
2476 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 HISTOIRE 27/10/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 1 144 15 259 1,0 0,3 0,4* 0,3 1,8
2477 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 FAVORITE 14/06/2010 ULOZON NIVEA G 5 144 14 422 0,9 0,2 0,7 -0,2 1,6
2478 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 HALLOWEEN 16/09/2012 VIDOCQ CONTIGNY G 2 144 14 187 0,9 1,1 0,8 0,9 1,1
2479 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 INFERNAL 28/07/2013 FALBERT REDONDO P 1 144 13 512 0,9 -0,1 0,6** -0,5 2,0
2480 GAEC DU LIDERIO - MOHON 56 GUYANE 03/10/2011 UNNOEL ORIENTEUR P 3 144 13 348 1,3 -0,7 0,3** 0,5 2,3
2481 GAEC LECOFFRE - BRICQUEBEC 50 INDELICATE 03/06/2013 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY P 2 144 13 311 1,3 0,6 0,4** -0,1 1,5
2482 M. HAUTOT VINCENT - HEUQUEVILLE 76 HUITRE 25/12/2012 ARNICA PARAPET P 1 144 13 239 0,8 0,2 0,1** -0,7 2,2
2483 GAEC LAHAYE - LANDELLES ET COUPIGNY 14 JUNGLE 21/06/2014 GALBRAITH ULOZON G 1 144 13 48 1,8 -0,5 0,9 -0,7 1,8
2484 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 INDULINE 01/07/2013 AUBRAY RAFIOT P 1 144 12 296 0,7 0,9 1,1* -0,5 1,6
2485 GAEC TRESSOLER - PLUZUNET 22 FARANDOLE 14/10/2010 BOURDON ROYAL HOLL P 4 144 11 469 0,9 0,8 0,6** 0,5 1,3
2486 GAEC FOUCAULT - BRIOUZE 61 HISTOIRE 17/02/2012 VITRIOL NINAS G 3 144 10 487 1,3 0,1 1,0 0,0 1,6
2487 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 IDEALE 45 08/09/2013 ATOME ULOZON G 2 144 9 193 0,9 0,8 0,4 0,0 1,9
2488 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 DENLIE 04/09/2008 BURTON NIVEA P 6 144 7 316 1,9 0,9 1,1** -0,6 0,6
2489 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 INTENSE 27/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY STUDIO G 1 144 5 437 1,0 0,0 1,4 -0,5 2,5
2490 EARL DU VERTIN - MARZAN 56 2091 11/12/2010 UPERISE OPIOMANE P 4 143 50 902 0,1 -0,2 0,0** -1,2 -0,3
2491 M. MERDRIGNAC Michel - ERQUY 22 HOSTIE 20/10/2012 AEL MAT SUPPLEANT P 2 143 48 707 0,9 -0,5 -0,1** 0,2 -1,0
2492 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 JAVA 25/03/2014 FYLIO ISY ALMA G 1 143 47 873 -0,5 -0,3 0,0 0,1 0,7
2493 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 GALEDONIE 22/02/2011 UPERISE ROYAL HOLL G 3 143 46 1203 -0,4 -0,3 0,0 -1,2 0,2
2494 EARL DU BREIL - ENTRAMMES 53 FAUVETTE 02/10/2010 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 3 143 46 1035 0,1 -0,4 0,4** 0,6 -0,4
2495 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 GAGNANTE 08/05/2011 UPERISE REDONDO P 3 143 46 946 -0,3 -0,3 0,2** -0,5 0,5
2496 EARL BRAULT ROUSSEL - BILLE 35 GROOVE 15/07/2011 UPERISE NOYALO P 2 143 46 642 0,1 -0,4 0,0** -0,8 0,5
2497 MME POUSSE MONIQUE - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 GRIVE 03/06/2011 SAINTYORRE SINGLETON P 3 143 45 973 0,4 -0,9 0,2** 0,1 0,0
2498 GAEC DE BIERGE - LASSE 49 JOLIETTE 22/04/2014 HIGHLAND VOMICOL G 1 143 45 939 0,2 -0,8 0,1 0,6 0,3
2499 M. REPUSSARD MICKAEL - CORZE 49 HAUTAINE 18/02/2012 ARNICA TRABAN P 2 143 45 809 0,3 -0,8 0,2* 0,1 0,5
2500 GAEC DES FORTS - COURCY 14 GENTIFLORE 13/06/2011 UCANY SINGLETON P 3 143 44 661 -0,5 -0,2 0,0** 0,2 0,6
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne