Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
301 EARL DE LA VILLE ES MIERES - ST JUDOCE 22 DOPALINE 15/12/2008 SAINTYORRE DIAMETRE P 5 156 47 1066 -0,1 -0,4 0,3** 0,1 1,1
302 M. LEGAY HERVE - CHEVAIGNE DU MAINE 53 EC IESSES 08/10/2013 ATOME UVRAY P 1 156 46 963 0,9 0,0 0,5** 0,1 0,1
303 SCEA DE LA VALLEE - GRAND CHAMP 56 ISLANDE 29/07/2013 ATOME REDONDO G 1 156 45 951 0,2 0,0 0,5 0,9 0,7
304 EARL JOUSSE - SAINT AUVENT 87 INDELEBILE 08/09/2013 GALLIENI SAINTYORRE G 2 156 44 965 0,7 -0,3 0,7 0,1 0,8
305 GAEC DE LA PETITE Croix - SACEY 50 EXAMINEE 23/04/2009 SAINTYORRE OBLONG P 5 156 43 1155 0,5 -0,2 0,3** 0,0 0,8
306 GAEC DU BOULVERT - LA CHAPELLE UREE 50 GLOIRE 11/05/2011 UVRAY BOLIDE P 3 156 43 614 0,5 0,3 0,1** 0,2 1,1
307 GAEC DE LA HAUTE RONDE - CHEMELLIER 49 IENA 18/06/2013 GAFFEUR RUBAFIX G 1 156 43 493 0,5 1,2 0,3 -0,1 0,3
308 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 EMERAUDE 01/01/2009 TONACTIL PRIMATE P 5 156 42 1104 1,1 0,7 0,6* 0,1 -0,5
309 GAEC PIOU - TOUBLANC - BOTZ EN MAUGES 49 FELICHITA 20/04/2010 REDONDO ROYAL HOLL P 4 156 42 804 -0,2 0,5 0,1** 0,9 1,2
310 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 60IMMERSIO 22/02/2013 ATOME UCANY P 2 156 41 1020 1,0 0,7 0,3* 0,4 -0,1
311 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 FUSION 11/10/2010 SAINTYORRE PUIT P 4 156 41 944 0,6 -0,4 0,5** 0,0 0,9
312 GAEC DE CHENNERAULT - ST GERMAIN D AUNAY 61 GROSSE 21/08/2011 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 156 41 912 0,1 0,2 0,4** 1,0 1,1
313 EARL D HAUREOLO - ST ALBAN 22 HALOT 18/02/2012 ENIGMA RUBAFIX P 3 156 41 870 0,5 0,6 -0,3** 0,3 0,2
314 GAEC BULOT - ST GERMAIN SUR SEVES 50 GALIPETTE 24/08/2011 UPERISE REDONDO P 3 156 40 1187 0,0 0,2 0,2** -0,2 0,9
315 GAEC DE BIERGE - LASSE 49 HANNAH 28/08/2012 SAINTYORRE ROUCOUPS P 2 156 40 880 0,4 -0,3 0,6** 0,7 1,0
316 M. LEVEE ALAIN - REMILLY SUR LOZON 50 INDIENNE 24/11/2013 ATOME PUIT G 1 156 40 729 0,2 0,3 0,6 1,0 1,1
317 EARL DE LA PLACE - DERVAL 44 HERMINE 12/08/2012 ATOME ROTIN P 2 156 39 696 0,5 0,9 0,3** 0,7 0,6
318 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 JEFOCHE 22/06/2014 GAME OVER VIVRELEC G 1 156 39 690 0,7 0,6 0,5 0,6 0,6
319 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 HIMAILLE 30/12/2012 VITRIOL SAINTYORRE G 2 156 38 891 1,9 -0,6 0,5 -0,8 0,3
320 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 INTUITIVE 22/03/2013 ARNICA TRABAN G 2 156 38 762 1,0 -0,5 0,7 0,2 1,0
321 EARL GROUCY - ST DENIS LE VETU 50 JATOME LG 18/02/2014 ATOME TONIFIANT G 1 156 38 565 0,9 0,2 0,6 0,4 0,7
322 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 IMMENSE 02/12/2013 ULOZON TRABAN G 1 156 37 1049 0,4 0,0 1,0 0,7 0,8
323 GAEC DE TRONVILLE - VALCANVILLE 50 HARISSA 01/10/2012 ARNICA UCANY P 2 156 37 785 0,2 0,1 0,2** 0,4 1,5
324 M. DHAUSSY MICHEL - PORNIC 44 HEROINE 09/02/2013 ATOME ROUKY P 1 156 36 899 0,3 0,1 0,4** 1,0 1,2
325 GAEC DES SAPINS - LA FONTENELLE 41 HACHETTE 04/08/2012 ARNICA TONACTIL P 2 156 36 818 0,7 0,2 0,3* -0,1 1,1
326 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 INDONESIE 29/10/2013 GAME OVER TONIFIANT G 1 156 36 663 1,3 0,7 0,5 -0,2 0,4
327 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 HAVANE 07/09/2012 EKOKO UCANY G 2 156 36 529 1,5 0,3 0,1 -0,1 0,8
328 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 ILLIFAUT 16/07/2013 SAINTYORRE REDONDO G 1 156 35 889 0,3 0,5 1,2 0,3 1,3
329 GAEC CORNU - LUPIAC 32 8347 HIBER 02/06/2012 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 2 156 35 836 0,8 0,4 0,6** 0,2 0,7
330 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 GITANE 22/09/2011 UPERISE ORKNEY G 3 156 35 819 0,4 0,9 0,8 0,4 0,8
331 SCL DES SIX VERGERS - MONTGAROULT 61 INDIVIDUEL 13/08/2013 FOLDEN NINAS G 1 156 35 796 0,8 0,1 0,2 0,1 1,0
332 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 INESPEREE 24/09/2013 GEYSER ISY VIVECO G 1 156 35 775 1,0 0,3 0,4 -0,6 1,0
333 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 GRAVELINES 19/10/2011 UNOG MANIZALES P 3 156 35 508 0,6 0,5 0,4** 0,5 1,2
334 EARL CLERARDIN - CETON 61 HOULE 23/09/2012 ELEMENT RAISINNOIR P 2 156 34 794 0,9 0,3 0,1** 0,0 0,9
335 GAEC DE REGUYON - ST PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU 44 HOULEUSE 17/10/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 156 34 636 0,1* 0,0 0,3** 0,5 1,5
336 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 IPROISME 08/06/2013 FORTAIN RAISINNOIR P 2 156 33 781 1,0 0,7* 0,3** -0,3 0,7
337 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1296 02/04/2014 ALMA ULOZON G 1 156 33 669 0,9 0,3 1,0 -0,3 1,0
338 EARL LEDENTU - ST ANDRE DE BOHON 50 FRINGALE 30/10/2010 UVRAY ULTRACORTO P 3 156 33 417 1,5 0,4 0,4** -0,2 1,0
339 GAEC ESLAN - IFFENDIC 35 IRLANDE 04/07/2013 ARNICA ULOZON P 1 156 32 816 0,7 0,5 0,4** -0,1 1,2
340 GAEC BESNIARD FRERES - AUNOU SUR ORNE 61 INFIDELE 27/07/2013 ATOME UVRAY P 1 156 32 512 1,0 0,4 0,5** 0,8 1,1
341 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 IRIS 62 01/08/2013 ARNICA TETRAPACK G 1 156 31 459 1,0 0,6 0,6 -0,1 1,2
342 GAEC DU BAS GUE AU BOUIN - CHOLET 49 INES 15/10/2013 GAME OVER VAMPINEAU P 2 156 30 793 1,0 0,5 -0,1** -0,2 0,9
343 EARL DE SAINT ANDRE - LA GACILLY 56 JENNY 12/02/2014 ATOME UVRAY P 1 156 30 724 0,7 0,5 0,5** 0,9 1,4
344 EARL DE L EVINAIS - PLANCOET 22 HAVANE 25/08/2012 ARNICA NOISY P 2 156 30 705 0,7 0,3 0,1** 0,0 1,5
345 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 INGENUE 12/04/2013 BANANIA UVRAY P 2 156 29 928 1,1 0,5 0,8** -0,3 0,8
346 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 HEXQUISE 18/09/2012 ATOME TELERAMA P 3 156 29 482 0,8 0,7 0,5* 1,2 1,2
347 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 GACHETTE 22/03/2011 ULOZON PARAPET P 4 156 27 828 0,9 0,1 0,7** -0,7 1,6
348 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 INFLAVICA 21/06/2013 BANANIA SAINTYORRE P 2 156 27 698 1,2 0,4 0,8** -0,4 1,1
349 GAEC DU BARBOIS - SALLEN 14 IDES 23/02/2013 ARNICA RICARDO P 2 156 27 663 0,9 0,5 0,2** -0,1 1,5
350 GAEC DE LA DUCHE - LANDEBIA 22 FIDELE 30/08/2010 ULOZON ROUCOUPS P 5 156 26 744 0,9 0,2 0,8** 0,1 1,5
351 GAEC DE LA NORMANDE - RENNES EN GRENOUILLES 53 IGAME 01/03/2013 FALBERT UVRAY P 2 156 26 627 1,1 0,1 0,6** -1,0 1,6
352 GAEC DU TREULON - AUVERS LE HAMON 72 HAGRIALE 08/12/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 156 26 589 0,8 0,7 0,2** -0,3 1,5
353 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 JAWALE 05/05/2014 GIGA ISY TONIFIANT G 1 156 20 444 0,6 1,0 0,8 1,6 1,9
354 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 IDYLLE 24/03/2013 FIGIBUS UVRAY P 2 156 18 657 1,4 0,3 0,6* -0,1 1,8
355 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 INOLINE 08/12/2013 GENESS ISY ULOZON G 1 156 18 184 2,4 -0,4 1,3 0,0 1,6
356 EARL FERME PIG NO RED - CHAILLAND 53 I TREMA 12/08/2013 BANANIA INDISCUTE P 2 156 17 354 1,9 0,9 0,8** 0,2 1,1
357 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 JONQUILLE 25/10/2014 GAME OVER VISUEL G 1 155 57 1620 0,2 0,3 0,2 -0,2 -0,8
358 EARL LA DENEE - CEAUCE 61 HONEY 11/11/2012 FINNOIS SUPPLEANT P 2 155 53 969 -0,1 0,0 0,6** 0,4 0,3
359 GAEC PIOU - TOUBLANC - BOTZ EN MAUGES 49 IDEM 10/04/2013 ATOME MIGLOU P 1 155 51 1260 -0,3 -0,6 0,6** 1,2 0,4
360 GAEC FORTIN - CHASSEGUEY 50 HARMELLE 17/02/2012 ENIGMA ROTIN P 3 155 51 969 -0,4 -0,1 -0,5** -0,4 0,7
361 GAEC DE LA HALAUDIERE - SOUDAY 41 FINETTE 10/09/2010 UPERISE RAFIOT P 3 155 49 1182 0,2 -0,5 0,3* -0,8 0,6
362 GAEC LE MAGNOLIA - DOMPIERRE SUR YON 85 HEPINE 05/04/2012 UPERISE CALI P 3 155 49 1057 0,6 0,7 0,1** -0,9 -0,3
363 GAEC DE LA GAUDINIERE - ROUANS 44 HECLUSE 20/11/2012 UPERISE SAINTYORRE P 2 155 48 1355 0,2 -0,2 0,3** -1,0 0,6
364 EARL LACAILLE - CANY BARVILLE 76 HAITI 16/03/2012 VITRIOL NIRATUM P 3 155 48 757 0,6 -0,6 0,2** -0,4 0,7
365 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 INFINITY 06/12/2013 GALLO ISY UCANY G 1 155 47 808 -0,5 0,1 0,9 0,4 1,1
366 GAEC BARILLE LA PLAINE - MONTIGNE LES BAIRIES 49 HOTESSE 20/02/2012 UPERISE REDONDO G 1 155 45 988 -0,1 0,0 0,3 -0,1 1,2
367 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 INSISTANCE 08/04/2013 ARNICA TRABAN P 2 155 45 975 0,7 -0,4 0,2* -0,6 0,7
368 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 JALORES FI 22/02/2014 GENESS ISY UPERISE G 1 155 45 832 0,3 -0,7 0,5 0,3 1,0
369 EARL GOURNAY - LE RECULEY 14 GITANE 27/06/2011 UCANY RUBAFIX P 4 155 44 718 0,4 0,8 0,5** -0,5 0,3
370 M. LEBEAU JEAN YVES - AUBIGNY 85 DALI 19/11/2008 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 4 155 43 1183 0,1 -0,1 0,6** 0,8 0,8
371 EARL DES SOURCES - LE SAINT 56 INSULINE 19/07/2013 GAFFEUR SAINTYORRE P 2 155 43 960 0,3 0,2 0,3** 0,2 0,6
372 M. DUVAL ARNAUD - STE SCOLASSE SUR SARTHE 61 ICONE 08/06/2013 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 1 155 43 848 0,9 0,8 0,5 0,1 -0,1
373 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 FANCHON 03/12/2010 UCANY LEOGRAN P 4 155 42 938 -0,2 0,3 0,1** 1,3 0,9
374 EARL ANFRAY - COURSON 14 ELASTIQUE 19/12/2009 SAINTYORRE PERTHUIS P 3 155 42 852 1,0 -0,5 0,6** -0,2 0,5
375 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 INNOCENTE 21/11/2013 FIEF RUBAFIX G 1 155 41 834 0,7 -0,5 0,9 1,1 0,6
376 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 IBRUNE 25/04/2013 ARNICA PRIMERO P 2 155 40 1034 0,1 -0,1 0,1** 0,0 1,1
377 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 ECHALOTTE 05/03/2009 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 5 155 38 936 0,9 0,0 0,7* 0,6 0,2
378 EARL DOMAINE DE LA BRIANDAIS - ALLAIRE 56 HOLLY 19/09/2012 ATOME TELERAMA P 2 155 38 753 0,3 0,3 0,3** 1,4 0,9
379 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 0323 61 11/04/2013 FOSTRENEN SAINTYORRE P 2 155 38 646 0,3 -0,1 0,3** 0,6 1,5
380 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 IMAGE 30/06/2013 FUSEOS ISY UNOG P 2 155 37 838 0,2 -0,3 0,3** -0,1 1,6
381 GAEC LA COUR - COMBOURG 35 HAMEAUX 25/09/2012 ARNICA REDONDO P 3 155 36 855 0,2 0,6 0,2** 0,1 1,2
382 GAEC LA GAUBRETIERE - LANDEVIEILLE 85 FINALE 05/09/2010 SORTAIN PRIMATE P 3 155 36 712 0,9 0,2 0,4** 0,3 0,6
383 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 FAVEUR 30/08/2010 TRABAN IDRIS P 4 155 36 579 1,5 0,4 0,2** 0,0 0,2
384 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 DJAKARTA 27/09/2008 SAINTYORRE NIVEA G 5 155 35 942 1,3 0,1 1,2 -0,1 0,3
385 GAEC DES AUBENIERES - ST CAST LE GUILDO 22 HARANDOLE 11/12/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 155 35 826 0,8 -0,1 0,3** -0,5 1,3
386 GAEC LEBEL - MANNEVILLE LA PIPARD 14 HULOUSE 30/04/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 2 155 35 782 0,7 0,3 0,1** -0,4 1,2
387 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 GAUFRETTE 04/07/2011 UPERISE NIVEA G 4 155 34 622 1,2 0,6 0,4 0,1 0,6
388 GAEC DES BRUYERES - BRASPARTS 29 FRISETTE 22/11/2010 UVRAY ROUKY P 3 155 33 846 0,6 0,2 0,4** 0,1 1,4
389 EARL ROUDAUT - MILIZAC 29 HAKYRA 18/08/2012 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 1 155 33 761 0,6 -0,2 0,5** 0,2 1,6
390 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 GALERIE 26/10/2011 VITRIOL BOULOIRE P 3 155 33 649 1,5 -0,2 0,5** -0,3 0,9
391 SCEA DE LA CHAUSSEE - DOUVREND 76 INDOCHINE 01/02/2013 ARANTILLY RUBAFIX G 1 155 33 592 0,7 0,9 0,6 0,2 1,0
392 M. TAROT JEAN-FRANCOIS - ST GERMAIN D ANXURE 53 FAUVETTE 16/10/2010 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 4 155 32 1040 0,8 0,3 0,6** 0,1 0,6
393 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 GALAXIE 20/06/2011 DELITANNIE REDONDO P 3 155 32 993 0,0 0,9 0,6** 1,0 1,0
394 EARL DE LA GRANDE FORET - LA FONTENELLE 41 IVOIRIENNE 31/01/2013 UVRAY NIVEA P 2 155 32 704 1,1 -0,2 0,5** 0,1 1,2
395 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 HERMINE 7 02/07/2012 ULOZON TELERAMA P 3 155 32 651 0,7 0,2 0,7** -0,5 1,4
396 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 IBERIS 59 06/10/2013 GALLIENI UCANY G 1 155 31 569 0,4 0,2 0,7 1,1 1,5
397 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 GALOCHE46 25/01/2011 TETRAPACK PLAFOND G 4 155 31 249 1,5 0,9 0,5 -0,5 0,7
398 GAEC DE LA GAUDINIERE - ROUANS 44 HESOTIE 15/12/2012 ALMA SAINTYORRE P 1 155 30 694 1,3 0,2 0,6* -0,3 0,8
399 GAEC DU BOULVERT - LA CHAPELLE UREE 50 FESTIVAL 17/08/2010 SAINTYORRE PARAPET P 4 155 29 697 1,2 0,8 0,5** 0,3 0,5
400 GAEC DE LA DUCHE - LANDEBIA 22 ITINERIS 12/04/2013 ATOME ORKNEY P 2 155 29 665 0,9 0,5 0,5** 0,4 1,1
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne