Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
701 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 FANTAISIE 23/07/2010 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 4 152 29 535 1,3 0,6 0,6** 0,0 0,5
702 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 GUYANE 06/04/2011 UNNOEL SAINTYORRE G 3 152 29 508 1,5 -0,9 0,6 0,6 1,6
703 M. LEROUXEL Henri - CARANTILLY 50 IDEALE 22/01/2013 ARNICA ROUCOUPS P 2 152 28 715 0,4 0,4 0,2** 0,1 1,5
704 EARL DE LA RAITIERE - CEAUCE 61 HUMOUR 08/09/2012 ATOME PUIT P 2 152 28 646 0,6 0,4 0,4** 1,6 1,0
705 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 INVITATION 12/07/2013 FLEUVE ULOZON P 2 152 28 563 0,0 0,6 1,1** 0,1 1,6
706 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 JEUNESSE 15/10/2014 HIMALAYA UNOG G 1 152 28 286 0,7 0,1 0,4 0,2 1,4
707 SCEA DU PRIEURE DE LA BARRE - ST AGNAN SUR SARTHE 61 INVALIDE 17/09/2013 ATOME ULOZON G 1 152 27 688 0,4 0,9 0,5 0,1 1,2
708 GAEC MALIBOIS - SOEURDRES 49 HISPANIE 20/11/2012 ERANIE ULOZON G 1 152 27 408 0,8 0,4 0,8 1,0 1,0
709 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 HARMONIE 15/12/2012 FALBERT TONIFIANT G 2 152 26 748 1,2 -0,3 0,7 -0,3 1,5
710 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 HARMONIE 05/01/2012 UNNOEL TOPIQUE G 3 152 26 646 0,6 0,0 0,5 1,1 1,7
711 GAEC DE LA NOBLERIE - PERCY 50 INDIANA 03/07/2013 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 1 152 26 594 0,5 0,8 0,7 0,0 1,1
712 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 IMITATION 14/07/2013 AUBRAY UNNOEL P 2 152 26 580 0,5 0,4 0,6** 0,2 1,7
713 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 HARISSA 08/10/2012 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 2 152 25 492 1,3 0,6 0,9 0,2 0,9
714 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 GIROUETTE 13/06/2011 VITRIOL NIVEA P 3 152 25 479 2,2 0,3 0,5** 0,2 0,2
715 EARL ST/JOSEPH - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 GUIMAUVE 21/08/2011 VITRIOL REDONDO G 3 152 25 430 1,4 -0,1 0,7 -0,1 1,3
716 EARL LES ROCHERS - LE TIERCENT 35 FAMINE 01/08/2010 DELITANNIE PARAPET P 4 152 25 402 0,9 1,2 0,5** 0,8 0,6
717 GAEC LA TRILOBEE - BENET 85 HAGENA 08/10/2012 ULOZON SORTAIN P 1 152 24 886 0,4 0,2 0,9** 0,0 1,6
718 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 INTERNET 29/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY VITRIOL G 1 152 24 699 1,3 0,2 0,5 -0,3 1,2
719 SCL DES SIX VERGERS - MONTGAROULT 61 HIVORINE 11/10/2012 FANTASSIN NINAS P 2 152 24 665 1,5 0,5 0,5** -0,4 0,8
720 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 HIGHSKY 07/09/2012 ATOME ROTIN G 2 152 24 397 0,7 1,1 0,4 1,1 1,3
721 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 FALAISE 08/12/2010 DELITANNIE NIVEA P 3 152 23 628 1,4 0,6 0,7** 0,1 0,5
722 GAEC RAMARE - BROONS 22 JOUEUSE 17/04/2014 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 1 152 21 509 0,7 -0,4 0,6 -0,4 2,7
723 M. DELAUNAY PHILIPPE - MARPIRE 35 IZBA 06/06/2013 ARNICA REDONDO P 2 152 20 666 0,6 0,6 0,2** 0,2 1,9
724 EARL TABURET - CEAUCE 61 GARANTIE 07/09/2011 VITRIOL SORTAIN P 3 152 20 412 1,9 0,5 0,6** -0,2 0,8
725 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 ILEME 06/05/2013 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL G 2 152 19 393 0,9 0,7 0,8 0,5 1,6
726 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 INTENSIVE 24/08/2013 FAREDO ISY RAFIOT G 1 152 17 294 1,0 1,1 0,5 0,4 1,8
727 GAEC PACOUINAY - OULMES 85 GRAFITTI 12/09/2011 VITRIOL NIVEA G 3 152 15 -320 2,5 -0,2 1,1 -0,6 1,6
728 EARL DELALANDE - CHATEAUBOURG 35 HALENA 01/08/2012 UNNOEL ROUCOUPS P 2 152 14 452 1,5 -0,4 0,5** 1,2 1,9
729 EARL DE R & JM LERCHE - LE VAL ST PERE 50 FUMARIA 27/08/2010 SUPPLEANT ROTIN P 4 151 66 1084 -0,4 -0,4 -0,4* -1,1 -0,5
730 GAEC DE LA BATONNERIE - LESSAY 50 GAFOUILLE 25/07/2011 UPERISE REDONDO P 2 151 55 1365 -0,5 0,1 0,3* -0,3 -0,1
731 EARL DE LA PETITE BRETONNIERE - VILLEBAUDON 50 0932 04/09/2010 SAINTYORRE AYALA P 3 151 53 973 -0,3 -0,5 0,3** 0,0 0,5
732 GAEC DE LA PETITE Croix - SACEY 50 GAGNEUSE 15/10/2011 VOUPIGNY SAINTYORRE P 2 151 52 897 0,6 -0,8 0,4** -0,9 0,4
733 GAEC LA GRAND-VILLE - JANS 44 IMPERIALE 11/03/2013 UPERISE PLAFOND P 2 151 51 826 0,0 0,1 0,0** -0,2 0,3
734 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 GLASGOW 05/02/2011 UPERISE ATOME P 4 151 47 1312 0,1 0,1 0,3** -0,1 -0,1
735 GAEC LES ERABLES - PLOUGOUMELEN 56 ITINERAIRE 28/12/2013 GRINGO UPERISE P 1 151 47 965 0,5 -0,1* 0,6** -0,4 0,2
736 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 GAZELLE 26/02/2011 CYBER NIVEA G 3 151 46 764 1,8 -0,6 -0,1 -0,2 -0,2
737 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 JACOBEE 22/01/2014 GREMAN ISY UVRAY G 1 151 45 973 0,2 0,3 0,5 0,4 0,3
738 GAEC DES FORETS - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 GRISEMINE 06/11/2011 UCANY OBERKAMPF P 3 151 44 1045 -0,1 0,3 0,3** 0,1 0,4
739 SCEA DU BOIS BEDIS ET DES NOUETTES - AUBE 61 HIBISCAM 17/02/2012 VITRIOL PULCO P 1 151 44 781 0,8 -0,9 0,3** -0,3 0,7
740 EARL DES PEUPLIERS - PLESIDY 22 INDIANA 12/06/2013 FAMBRIEN UPERISE P 2 151 44 711 0,4 0,4 0,0** 0,7 0,2
741 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 HERIA 12/04/2012 UCANY TONIFIANT P 3 151 43 1027 -0,3 0,2 0,4** 0,6 0,4
742 M. EXPLOITATION LYCEE AGRICOLE DE THERE - LE HOMME 50 HARARE 31/08/2012 ERANIE ROYAL HOLL P 2 151 43 874 0,0 0,1 0,3** 0,2 0,6
743 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 GESPACE 25/11/2011 UPERISE TRABAN G 2 151 42 1216 0,6 -0,1 0,7 -0,2 0,2
744 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 HOCALISE 17/10/2012 ARNICA ULEREY P 2 151 42 951 0,1 -0,1 0,6* 0,7 0,7
745 GAEC DES COLLINES - LANDIVY 53 DIGITALE 10/09/2008 ROTIN MANIZALES P 4 151 42 899 0,0 0,4 0,1** -0,3 0,5
746 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 35GLANE 20/10/2011 EVIAN PLAFOND P 2 151 42 795 0,5 -0,3 0,1** 0,8 0,6
747 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 ILOTE 31/05/2013 FYLIO ISY UVRAY G 1 151 41 840 1,0 -0,3 0,4 -0,6 0,4
748 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 41 JALOUSE 07/04/2014 GAME OVER TRABAN G 1 151 41 824 0,3 -0,4 0,3 0,0 0,9
749 EARL LES CHAGNEES - SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE 79 FICELLE 18/05/2010 TETRAPACK PRIMATE P 5 151 41 758 0,8 -0,3 0,3** -0,1 0,6
750 SCEA HUARD-MALLE - COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS 53 FAITIERE 13/11/2010 SAINTYORRE ROTIN P 4 151 40 992 0,3 0,6 0,4** -0,1 0,2
751 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 IDYLLE 26/12/2013 GRINGO UVRAY G 1 151 40 981 0,3 -0,3 1,3 -0,3 0,6
752 SCEA EMOUVILLE - ST VAAST DIEPPEDALLE 76 GALERIE 27/12/2011 UPERISE RUBAFIX G 3 151 40 890 0,4 0,5 0,2 -0,9 0,6
753 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 FUSCHIA 18/04/2010 UVRAY PAQUEBOT P 4 151 40 853 0,9 0,5 0,1** -0,5 0,1
754 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 FALBALA 02/01/2010 SAINTYORRE PUIT G 4 151 40 849 0,3 0,5 0,8 0,3 0,2
755 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JOYEUSE 25/05/2014 GAME OVER SAINTYORRE G 1 151 40 849 1,3 -0,3 0,1 -0,3 0,3
756 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 FAVENNE 11/06/2010 TRABAN NIVEA G 4 151 40 681 1,4 -0,6 0,7 0,3 0,1
757 EARL DES NORMANDES - ANCINNES 72 HACHETTE 11/10/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 151 39 1113 -0,2 0,2 0,2** 0,3 0,9
758 EARL DE LA CRIQUE - POULLAN SUR MER 29 GOURMANDE 12/03/2011 REDONDO NIVEA P 4 151 39 934 0,1 0,4 0,4** 0,4 0,8
759 GAEC LOUVEAU - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 JERICHO 21/03/2014 FOLDEN PRIMATE G 1 151 39 874 0,7 -0,9 0,6 -0,4 0,9
760 EARL ST/JOSEPH - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 HUDSON 24/11/2012 ATOME ROYAL HOLL P 2 151 39 694 0,5 0,5 0,2** 0,3 0,4
761 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 GALEUSE 02/08/2011 VISUEL SAINTYORRE P 2 151 39 654 0,7 -0,9 0,6** 0,4 1,1
762 EARL DE LA BORDE - MONTMIRAIL 72 IMITEE 30/11/2013 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL G 1 151 39 418 -0,3 0,4 0,2 -0,1 1,4
763 GAEC DU CHAT PERCHE - FROSSAY 44 GALETTE 19/08/2011 EGASTEL AMIGO P 3 151 38 1049 0,4 -0,4 0,2** 0,7 0,6
764 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 IRINGEN 07/05/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 151 38 1029 0,6 0,3 0,5** 0,5 0,3
765 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 GLACE 42 09/08/2011 SAINTYORRE REDONDO G 3 151 38 843 0,3 0,8 1,0 0,3 0,5
766 EARL BESNARDEAU - LIGRON 72 HELICE 18/02/2012 UPERISE UVRAY P 2 151 38 821 0,3 -0,4 0,3** 0,3 1,4
767 EARL DES POTTIERS - BOUVRESSE 60 IVOIRE 08/07/2013 FAMBRIEN ULOZON P 2 151 38 808 0,9 -0,4 0,3** 0,0 0,8
768 GAEC CAHOREL - LA ROCHELLE NORMANDE 50 INFINI EC 27/04/2013 FORTAIN IDRIS P 2 151 38 752 0,7 0,1 0,3** -1,2 0,7
769 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 GALA 21/01/2011 UVRAY PLAFOND P 4 151 37 969 0,1 0,4 0,2** 0,6 0,8
770 GAEC LE GRAND FIEF - LE FENOUILLER 85 FIGULINE 01/10/2010 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 4 151 37 942 0,3 -0,1 0,6** 0,7 0,9
771 EARL DE LA CHANCELLERIE - CHANU 61 1711 14/10/2012 FOSTRENEN RAISINNOIR P 3 151 37 675 0,4 0,3 0,3** -0,3 0,8
772 GAEC BEGUIN - GENNES SUR SEICHE 35 INTRIGANTE 22/10/2013 FINNOIS EVILLE P 1 151 37 654 0,4 0,5 0,8** 0,6 0,8
773 GAEC DE LA FERME DES POCHATS - YZEURE 3 GEORGIE 10/07/2011 VITRIOL ROTIN P 3 151 37 566 0,9 0,3 0,3** -0,4 0,4
774 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 GALEGION 20/08/2011 VITRIOL RAISINNOIR P 3 151 37 544 1,1 -0,1 0,5** -0,2 0,5
775 SCEA LA VOIE LACTEE - ST LOUP 17 JEUNETE 05/01/2014 ATOME REDONDO G 1 151 36 815 0,9 0,4 0,8 0,6 0,2
776 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 HORTENSIA 22/07/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 151 36 799 0,3 0,5 0,0* 0,2 0,7
777 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 JOYCE US 15/05/2014 GLOUCESTER UVRAY G 1 151 36 756 1,1 -0,6 0,3 0,1 1,1
778 SCEA DES GONDINIERES - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 GALACTICA 12/07/2011 UBLY ORPAILLEUR P 3 151 36 693 0,4 0,2 -0,1** 0,1 0,8
779 M. LEMOINE PASCAL - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 HERMES 12/06/2012 ALMA SAINTYORRE G 3 151 35 864 0,9 -0,2 0,5 0,5 0,8
780 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 ILE MOLENE 21/11/2013 ATOME SORCIER G 1 151 35 842 1,1 0,4 0,3 0,8 0,2
781 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JESS GH 04/03/2014 GIGA ISY ALMA G 1 151 35 839 1,0 0,5 0,4 1,0 0,4
782 GAEC LE CONNETABLE - COUVILLE 50 HOMOGENE 20/04/2012 UCANY TONIFIANT P 2 151 35 776 0,2 0,4 0,4** 0,6 0,8
783 EARL DESBOIS - FEGREAC 44 HOMANA 10/07/2012 VISUEL HOLLYDAYS P 1 151 35 701 1,2 -0,5 0,4** -0,9 0,7
784 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 HERMINE 10/01/2012 VITRIOL BENETON P 3 151 35 587 1,3 0,1 0,5** -0,4 0,5
785 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JENNIE 07/09/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 1 151 35 478 0,6 0,7 -0,1 -0,3 0,9
786 GAEC NORMANDIE - CHOUPPES 86 GENTIANE 19/10/2011 VITRIOL SAINTYORRE G 3 151 35 461 0,8 -0,3 0,7 -0,1 1,0
787 GAEC DE LA GRANDE HAIE - LE TEILLEUL 50 JAQUETTE 28/04/2014 GENIX ISY ULOZON G 1 151 34 1031 0,4 0,7 0,8 -0,6 0,6
788 EARL LE GRAND MARCILLY - LANDIVY 53 JACADIE 04/08/2014 GAME OVER ERANIE G 1 151 34 983 1,0 -0,1 1,0 -0,5 0,5
789 GAEC LE MOULIN DES DAMES - LE SABLEAU 85 IDOLE 08/06/2013 ATOME LEOGRAN P 1 151 34 946 0,7 0,3 0,1** 0,9 0,3
790 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 HAGRUME 31/10/2012 AYALA ULOZON G 2 151 34 802 0,4 0,9 0,8 0,0 0,7
791 GAEC BAS NORMAND - STE MARIE LA ROBERT 61 GUYANA 11/03/2011 UNNOEL PISTACHE P 3 151 34 736 1,4 -0,7 0,2** 0,2 0,9
792 M. CLEMENCEAU FRANCOIS - LE MESNIL EN VALLEE 49 IDEALE 08/12/2013 GRINGO SORTAIN G 1 151 34 703 1,3 0,2 0,9 -0,4 0,1
793 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 JAMAIQUE 04/06/2014 HIGHLAND UVRAY G 1 151 34 701 1,5 -0,5 1,1 -0,8 0,5
794 EARL DE L'ALBIZIA - CHARCHIGNE 53 JESPERE 24/09/2014 ATOME RAFIOT G 1 151 34 576 0,8 0,4 0,0 0,4 0,5
795 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 GUITARE 04/10/2011 UVRAY PLAFOND P 3 151 34 350 0,9 0,9 0,2** 0,1 0,7
796 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 HISPANIA 13/12/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 2 151 33 1046 0,4 0,3 0,5** 0,8 0,8
797 EARL HAMEAU - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 JOYEUSE 22/02/2014 FLAMAN ISY ARNICA G 1 151 33 990 0,4 0,1 0,6 0,3 1,0
798 EARL DE LA PRETELLERIE - CHAMPROND 72 JAFFA 12/07/2014 ARNICA REDONDO G 1 151 33 829 0,0 -0,2 0,9 1,0 1,5
799 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 GALIPETTE 10/07/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX G 3 151 33 476 1,5 0,3 0,9 -0,5 0,4
800 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 HANJALIE 04/06/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 3 151 32 925 0,1 0,2 0,8 1,2 1,1
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne