Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
901 M. GAUTIER SYLVAIN - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 GALINE 17/08/2011 UPERISE MADISON P 2 150 40 1357 0,3 -0,3 0,4** -0,5 0,5
902 EARL BOURGERIE - THELIGNY 72 GALOISE 02/09/2011 UCANY ROTIN P 3 150 40 885 0,0 0,9 0,3** 0,0 0,3
903 EARL DU VERTIN - MARZAN 56 2206 07/07/2012 ATOME ORSAY P 2 150 40 493 0,5 0,4 0,1* 0,3 0,5
904 SCL DES SIX VERGERS - MONTGAROULT 61 HAIDIE 15/09/2012 ELEMENT AUTOMNE P 2 150 39 903 0,6 0,2 -0,1** -0,2 0,3
905 M. CHEVRINAIS FRANCK - LAFAT 23 ISORE 08/08/2013 ARNICA UNOG P 1 150 39 792 0,3 -0,3 0,2** -0,1 1,1
906 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 CHANCEUSE 23/08/2007 RUBAFIX HOLLYDAYS G 5 150 39 733 0,7 0,4 0,4 -0,1 0,3
907 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 ILLNAU 30/04/2013 FYLIO ISY RUBAFIX G 1 150 39 652 0,6 0,2 0,2 -0,6 0,8
908 SCEA DE LA VALLEE - GRAND CHAMP 56 ICONE 03/02/2013 ATOME UVRAY G 1 150 39 489 0,1 -0,3 0,4 0,7 1,2
909 GAEC DE LA CHOBETTERIE - TREMBLAY 35 HOUPETTE 24/09/2012 ATOME RAISINNOIR P 2 150 38 961 -0,2 0,5 0,5** 1,0 0,5
910 EARL ROCHE JONQUILLE - MAZIERES EN MAUGES 49 HULOTTE 31/10/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 2 150 38 944 0,2 -0,1 0,5** 0,9 0,8
911 GAEC DU COQ BERLANDE - TOUTLEMONDE 49 HORTENSIA 16/11/2012 UNNOEL OBERKAMPF P 2 150 38 835 1,0 -1,1 0,4** 0,2 0,9
912 GAEC DES ARPENTS NORMANDS - AIREL 50 JERONA 19/07/2014 GENIX ISY ULOZON G 1 150 38 830 1,0 -0,5 0,6 -1,2 0,5
913 GAEC LABROUSSE - ST MAURICE DES LIONS 16 HALEINE 23/09/2012 CHOUCHEN REDONDO P 2 150 38 811 -0,1 0,6 0,4** 0,5 0,8
914 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 JUME 28/02/2014 FORNELLS TONIFIANT G 1 150 38 790 0,6 -0,2 0,5 -0,3 0,6
915 EARL TEXIER PICHOT - CHAMPAGNE ET FONTAINE 24 GODIA 26/12/2011 UVRAY PARAPET P 3 150 38 783 0,5 0,2 0,3** 0,1 0,6
916 SCEA DU PRIEURE DE LA BARRE - ST AGNAN SUR SARTHE 61 FERVEINE 28/12/2010 ULOZON PLAFOND G 3 150 38 776 0,4 0,5 0,4 -1,0 0,3
917 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 GONZESSE 12/12/2011 UVRAY TARPAULIN P 3 150 38 686 0,4 -0,2 0,1** 1,0 1,1
918 GAEC DE LA BOURGEONNIERE - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 HOSTILE 07/07/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 3 150 37 1201 0,5 -0,3 0,1* 0,0 0,6
919 EARL BELAIR CHEMIN - LUITRE 35 HILAGATE 20/04/2012 ARNICA PRIMATE P 2 150 37 1072 0,5 -0,6 0,0** 0,3 0,8
920 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 IRLANDAISE 15/04/2013 ARNICA TONACTIL P 2 150 37 876 0,2 0,5 0,3** -0,2 0,7
921 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 HAIE 17/05/2012 ARNICA AUSTERLITZ P 2 150 37 859 0,4 -0,4 0,1** -0,3 1,1
922 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 JACYNTHE 01/06/2014 GAME OVER VISUEL G 1 150 37 549 0,7 0,6 0,3 -0,9 0,4
923 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 JOYEUSE 17/02/2014 GAME OVER VOMICOL G 1 150 36 952 0,5 0,3 -0,2 -0,3 0,9
924 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JIPSY 30/08/2014 GAME OVER EURASIE G 1 150 36 890 0,8 0,8 -0,2 -0,2 0,5
925 GAEC LA GAUBRETIERE - LANDEVIEILLE 85 GROSEILLE 21/09/2011 UPERISE RAISINNOIR P 4 150 36 858 0,8 0,6 0,2* -0,9 0,3
926 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 HULOTTE 03/02/2012 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 150 36 858 0,0 -0,2 0,4** 0,3 1,6
927 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 90JACQUETE 22/02/2014 ATOME NIVEA G 1 150 36 636 0,8 0,5 0,7 0,8 0,1
928 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 IA RAYA 29/03/2013 ATOME RUBAFIX P 2 150 36 587 0,2 0,4 0,5** 0,4 1,1
929 EARL LES CHAGNEES - SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE 79 IDEE 15/09/2013 FANTAS ISY UPERISE G 1 150 36 582 1,3 -0,1 0,5 -1,0 0,5
930 GAEC DE LA ROULLIERE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 HEUREUSE 14/10/2012 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 2 150 35 1175 0,7 -0,4 0,6** 0,1 0,5
931 GAEC LA ROSERAIE - ST CARNE 22 FAVORIT 25 06/04/2010 SAINTYORRE PARAPET P 4 150 35 972 0,4 -0,5 0,5** 0,2 1,1
932 GAEC AU FIL DE L EAU - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 HIMALAYA 01/06/2012 COGLAIS ROCOCO P 2 150 35 891 0,7 -0,1 0,3** -0,5 0,6
933 EARL TESSIER - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 HETTANGE 01/09/2012 ARNICA TAMAYO P 2 150 35 888 0,3 -0,1 0,1** 0,6 0,9
934 M. REPUSSARD MICKAEL - CORZE 49 IDYLLE 08/06/2013 ATOME LEOGRAN G 1 150 35 872 0,8 -0,2 0,7 0,5 0,6
935 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 IDEFIX 22/02/2013 EXELIUM UVRAY G 1 150 35 814 0,7 -0,3 0,5 0,0 1,2
936 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 HUMEUR 20/11/2012 ARNICA UVRAY G 2 150 35 715 -0,1 -0,8 0,4 1,1 1,8
937 GAEC DES NORMANDES - CAULIERES 80 ISMAELLE 15/05/2013 ATOME ULOZON G 1 150 34 983 -0,4 -0,3 0,4 1,8 1,5
938 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 INDONESIE 19/09/2013 GAME OVER TONIFIANT P 2 150 34 752 0,8 0,4 0,2** -0,6 0,5
939 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 IDEALE 14/02/2013 ARNICA UVRAY P 1 150 34 705 0,7 0,0 0,2** -0,4 1,1
940 ASS. ECOLE D'AGRICULTURE - LOPEREC 29 ILLUSTRE 23/04/2013 ATOME TELERAMA P 2 150 34 649 0,9 0,4 0,3** 0,6 0,5
941 GAEC HOBBS - LOHUEC 22 5110 29/07/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 1 150 33 885 0,3 0,0 0,0** 0,2 1,3
942 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 HELISA 01/12/2012 ALMA SAINTYORRE P 3 150 33 741 0,6 0,1 0,6** -0,3 0,9
943 SCEA DES GONDINIERES - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 HEUREUSE 2 27/12/2012 ALMA REDONDO P 3 150 33 638 0,5 0,7 0,5** 0,3 0,7
944 M. COULON ANTOINE - ANDOUILLE 53 HEUREUSE 07/02/2012 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 2 150 33 566 1,4 0,0 0,5** 0,1 0,5
945 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 GALINETTE 22/07/2011 UCANY ROCOCO P 3 150 33 507 0,1 1,0 0,4** 1,0 0,9
946 GAEC GRAVOUIL-BURGAUD - PORT ST PERE 44 IACCAJOU 12/08/2013 ARANTILLY SAINTYORRE P 1 150 33 488 0,0 0,8 0,6** 0,6 1,1
947 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 ICROIE 02/01/2013 ULOZON UVRAY P 2 150 32 1009 0,8 -0,1 0,9** -1,3 0,9
948 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 FANFARE 08/10/2010 ULOZON NIVEA P 3 150 32 978 0,7 -0,1 0,9** -0,2 0,8
949 EARL DU RIGOLET - ST PERE EN RETZ 44 FRAISE 02/12/2010 ULOZON OBERKAMPF P 4 150 32 833 0,6 0,2 0,7** 0,0 0,8
950 EARL DE LA FORET - ST QUENTIN EN MAUGES 49 HEUREUSE 26/02/2012 UPERISE NOYALO P 1 150 32 663 0,8 -0,1 0,0** -0,6 1,2
951 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 JAVANAISE 08/04/2014 GAMEIRO UPERISE G 1 150 32 632 0,5 0,2 0,6 0,0 1,0
952 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 HYACINTHE 20/09/2012 AUBRAY PLAFOND G 2 150 32 621 0,5 1,9 0,5 -0,7 0,2
953 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 IDOLE 21/07/2013 UNNOEL COCKER P 2 150 32 611 1,3 -0,6 0,3** 0,9 0,7
954 GAEC FUZEAU BLANCHE COUDRE - BREUIL CHAUSSEE 79 IMPERIALE 23/02/2013 ARNICA NIVEA P 1 150 32 600 0,9 -0,3 0,2** -1,0 1,3
955 GAEC DE QUELHOUARN - MALGUENAC 56 12 FOUGERE 08/10/2010 ULOZON ROUKY P 4 150 31 1199 0,3 0,1 0,8** -0,7 0,7
956 EARL DU GROS CHENE - BRINGOLO 22 IRINE 3 11/01/2013 ELEMENT ULOZON G 2 150 31 859 1,0 -0,4 0,2 -0,1 1,1
957 EARL DE LA PLACE - DERVAL 44 HELICE 12/09/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 150 31 771 0,6 0,1 0,5* 0,0 1,3
958 M. FORGET SYLVAIN - LASSAY LES CHATEAUX 53 IFAUQUELLE 25/05/2013 FOIRAIL UPERISE G 1 150 31 626 1,3 0,4 0,7 -0,7 0,3
959 GAEC FORTIN - CHASSEGUEY 50 IDOLMEN 29/01/2013 ALMA RUBAFIX G 2 150 31 534 0,5 0,6 0,2 -0,1 1,0
960 EARL DE LA REHANNAIS - LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT 35 IDA 13/05/2013 GAFFEUR TELERAMA P 2 150 31 315 0,5 0,7 0,1** 1,0 1,0
961 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 JULOUVILLE 07/02/2014 GAME OVER ULOZON G 1 150 30 911 0,5 0,6 0,6 -0,5 0,6
962 EARL DU BARVILLE - ACHEUX EN VIMEU 80 5560 06/09/2013 GHYPSY TELERAMA P 2 150 30 709 0,6 0,1* 0,2** 0,3 1,4
963 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 FALINE 27/12/2010 UVRAY PLAFOND P 4 150 30 660 1,0 0,5 0,2* 0,2 0,7
964 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 HONNETE 05/09/2012 ALMA MADISON P 1 150 30 573 0,6 0,0 0,4* 1,0 1,0
965 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 HANOI 11/05/2012 ERANIE NINAS G 2 150 30 533 0,7 0,1 0,5 0,6 1,0
966 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 IDOINE 11/07/2013 ARNICA REDONDO G 2 150 30 495 -0,4 0,3 0,0 0,8 2,0
967 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 INFLUENCE 30/11/2013 FORNELLS REDONDO G 1 150 29 842 -0,1 0,8 0,3 -0,6 1,3
968 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 GENETIQUE 12/10/2011 ULOZON REGGAE MAN P 3 150 29 840 1,0 0,1 0,8* -1,6 0,8
969 GAEC BEGUIN - GENNES SUR SEICHE 35 JACINTHE 07/01/2014 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 1 150 29 823 1,2 0,9 0,5** 0,3 0,0
970 M. LECAPLAIN THIERRY - OUVILLE 50 HOSANNA 23/08/2012 EGNACIO SORTAIN P 2 150 29 773 0,5 0,8 0,5* 0,9 0,6
971 GAEC LA THELANDAISE - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 JEGASSE 04/01/2014 BANANIA UVRAY G 1 150 29 672 1,5 0,1 0,8 -0,3 0,3
972 EARL DU DOMAINE - PARNE SUR ROC 53 JACASSE 20/09/2014 GAME OVER UNNOEL G 1 150 29 672 0,7 -0,4 -0,1 0,3 1,5
973 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 JOANNA 06/03/2014 ATOME ULOZON G 1 150 29 637 0,5 0,0 0,7 0,4 1,2
974 GAEC DES FORETS - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 IELYTRE 27/07/2013 FANTAS ISY TRABAN P 1 150 29 470 1,6 0,0 1,0* -0,9 0,6
975 GAEC LOUVEAU - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 IXELLES 02/08/2013 FAMBRIEN CHELSEA P 2 150 29 289 0,9 0,5 0,1** 0,6 1,1
976 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 81HOLLA 22/10/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 150 28 849 0,3 -0,1 0,2** 0,0 1,9
977 EARL PICHOT VINCENT - LA RONDE 17 INDIA 04/03/2013 ULOZON PULCO P 1 150 28 795 1,1 -0,2 0,6** -2,1 1,1
978 M. LAMBARD GILLES - ST GILLES 35 FELINE 16/04/2010 PLAFOND RAISINNOIR P 4 150 28 554 1,1 1,1 0,0** -0,1 0,2
979 M. CHEVRINAIS FRANCK - LAFAT 23 IBIZA 12/03/2013 ARNICA UVRAY P 1 150 28 522 1,0 0,1 0,2** -1,2 1,6
980 M. LE MIGNOT PATRICK - ST NICOLAS DU PELEM 22 GAZELLE 02/09/2011 UPERISE ROYAL HOLL P 4 150 28 457 0,9 0,7 0,0** 0,0 0,9
981 GAEC DE TAILLEPIED - ST SYMPHORIEN 79 INNEE 09/09/2013 GARCIMORE NIVEA G 1 150 28 332 0,5 0,4 0,5 0,5 1,4
982 EARL DU BARVILLE - ACHEUX EN VIMEU 80 5516 26/09/2012 ARNICA SORTAIN G 3 150 28 284 1,0 0,4 0,8 -0,9 1,1
983 M. ROUYAU JEAN FRANCOIS - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 FACETTE 10/10/2010 UPERISE RAISINNOIR P 4 150 27 817 0,9 0,5 0,3** -0,7 1,0
984 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 FOUINETTE 25/09/2010 UVRAY PRIMATE P 3 150 27 635 0,8 -0,3 0,3** 0,6 1,5
985 SCEA DES GONDINIERES - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 IRIANTE 14/11/2013 FIGIBUS TRABAN P 1 150 27 634 1,6 -0,2 0,5** -0,9 0,7
986 GAEC NOURRY - ROMAZY 35 IDYLLE 01/06/2013 ARNICA ROCOCO P 1 150 27 626 0,3 0,5 0,2** -0,2 1,6
987 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 ISRAELLE 04/08/2013 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 1 150 27 598 0,1 0,9 0,7 1,3 1,3
988 M. FOUCAUD Alain - MONTENEUF 56 2568 19/04/2013 ATOME BERLINGO P 2 150 27 525 0,8 0,4 0,6** 0,8 0,9
989 EARL DE SAINT ANDRE - LA GACILLY 56 HABILE 25/06/2012 ATOME P 3 150 26 888 0,1 0,4 1,1 1,3
990 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 ETITALIE 14/09/2009 SAINTYORRE JOACHIM P 5 150 26 726 1,1 0,6 0,2** 0,0 0,6
991 GAEC LES ROCHES - CHALLANS 85 HABILLEUSE 24/02/2012 TETRAPACK REDONDO P 3 150 26 721 0,4 0,4 0,4** 0,8 1,4
992 M. GODMER Marcel - CHANTRIGNE 53 ITALIA 21/04/2013 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 150 26 682 0,8 0,4 0,3** 0,2 1,1
993 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 GENIALE 16/09/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 150 26 664 1,2 0,2 0,5** -0,2 0,8
994 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 ISLE 04/06/2013 FIGIBUS UNOG P 1 150 26 565 0,9 0,3 0,6** -0,6 1,2
995 GAEC CHANDAVOINE - DOUILLET LE JOLY 72 HAPPIE 16/07/2012 ATOME TRABAN P 2 150 26 475 1,1 0,3 0,3** 1,2 0,9
996 GAEC DU LODY - PUCEUL 44 IDA1823 21/10/2013 GAME OVER DOMBOURG P 1 150 26 418 1,0 0,6 0,2** -0,7 1,2
997 GAEC DE TRONVILLE - VALCANVILLE 50 HIRONDELLE 01/06/2012 VITRIOL RAISINNOIR P 3 150 26 327 1,7 0,1 0,5** -0,7 0,9
998 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 BERCEUSE 24/07/2006 REDONDO HOLLYDAYS P 6 150 25 1056 -0,2 1,0 0,3** 0,0 1,4
999 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 HYMNE 28/11/2012 ARANTILLY TRABAN P 2 150 25 354 0,1 0,3 0,4** 0,7 1,8
1000 EARL DES PRAIRIES NORMANDES - LE CHATEAU D ALMENEC 61 FEERIE 27/08/2010 ULOZON MANIZALES P 4 150 24 958 0,9 0,2 0,9** -0,2 0,9
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne