Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1101 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 LAVANDE 12/09/2015 HALIBA ISY UCANY G 0 147 29 712 -0,6 1,3 0,7 -0,1 1,3
1102 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 LAMBADA 26/05/2015 HANSEL ISY TARPAULIN G 0 147 29 552 0,6 1 1,1 0,7 0,4
1103 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 MAJORETTE 10/02/2016 HOLEN NOZ AUBRAY G 0 147 29 506 0,9 0,6 0,7 -0,2 0,5
1104 GAEC DES SIX CHEMINS - MAUMUSSON 44 LOUPIOTTE 22/10/2015 HORLEANS AYALA G 0 147 29 500 0,3 1,2 0,7 -0,1 1
1105 EARL LA LORANCAIS - ST ETIENNE EN COGLES 35 JAILLIE 05/09/2014 GAME OVER CHOUCHEN G 0 147 29 477 0,4 0,2 0,3 -0,1 1,3
1106 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 LACTOSE 06/06/2015 HUMUSS ISY UCANY G 0 147 29 462 0,6 -0,3 0,5 -0,5 1,6
1107 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 JARHEA 07/12/2014 GAME OVER EPREVIER G 0 147 28 643 1,3 -0,1 0,8 -0,7 0,5
1108 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 JENNY 25/11/2014 HEMIR ISY ARANTILLY G 0 147 28 467 0,1 0,5 1 0,4 1,2
1109 GAEC DU LYONNAIS - POILLEY 35 LILAS 06/04/2015 GIST MAD UNNOEL G 0 147 28 416 1,2 0,5 0,6 -0,1 0,3
1110 EARL BEL AIR - ROMAGNE 35 JANELLA 19/09/2014 ATOME BANZAI G 0 147 28 391 0,7 -0,5 0,3 1 1,2
1111 M. KERMEUR DOMINIQUE - ST DENOUAL 22 LIBERTE 07/03/2015 HOLEN NOZ TELERAMA G 0 147 27 68 1,2 0,3 1,1 -0,2 0,7
1112 GAEC LA THELANDAISE - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 JUSVEGAS 04/12/2014 BANANIA REDONDO G 0 147 26 899 0,9 1,3 1,3 -0,6 -0,2
1113 EARL DU CLOS HAVEZ - LA RONDE HAYE 50 JAMAIS 19/12/2014 BANANIA SAINTYORRE G 0 147 26 613 1,4 0,2 0,9 -0,8 0,6
1114 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JURASSIENE 21/11/2014 GIGA ISY UPERISE G 0 147 26 458 0,9 0,6 0,5 -0,2 0,8
1115 M.MME CO EXPLOITATION BOITTIN - ST BERTHEVIN LA TA 53 LAMBORGINI 21/11/2015 HOLEN NOZ FLEUVE G 0 147 26 436 0,2 1,3 0,5 0,5 1,2
1116 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 JALETA 27/10/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 0 147 26 302 0,6 0,5 0,3 0 1,6
1117 EARL DU POIRIER - LE LOREUR 50 LANDE 26/11/2015 HOLEN NOZ ARANTILLY G 0 147 26 148 1,6 0,3 0,9 -0,4 0,6
1118 M.MME CO EXPLOITATION BOITTIN - ST BERTHEVIN LA TA 53 LOCOMOTIVE 28/11/2015 HONFLEUR ARANTILLY G 0 147 25 635 0,4 0,5 0,8 0,5 1,1
1119 GAEC FORTIN - NOGENT LE BERNARD 72 MELODIE 14/01/2016 HAREM ISY UVRAY G 0 147 25 534 0,6 0,5 0,6 0,7 1,2
1120 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 JEEP 01/08/2014 HIGAL DOLESPOM G 0 147 25 410 1,2 0,8 0,8 -0,8 0,9
1121 EARL LE MOULIN DES GRUTIERES - CONQUEREUIL 44 LATENTE 20/01/2015 HOLEN NOZ TRANQUITAL G 0 147 25 387 0,7 0,8 1,5 -0,7 0,9
1122 GAEC DES SAPINS - LA FONTENELLE 41 LODILE 19/04/2015 HOLEN NOZ SAINTYORRE G 0 147 25 308 1,2 -0,1 1,2 0,1 0,8
1123 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 MAGIE 27/04/2016 IMPERIO GUEPARD G 0 147 24 747 0,8 1,1 1 -0,2 0,6
1124 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 JOLY-HEMA 12/12/2014 HANTONE UPANISHAD G 0 147 24 660 0,6 0,6 0,9 -0,2 0,9
1125 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 MAITRESSE 15/04/2016 IBERNATUS UTC G 0 147 24 525 0,6 0,4 0,7 0,1 1,1
1126 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JACKPOT 18/09/2014 GUCCI UNNOEL G 0 147 24 384 1,7 -0,2 0,4 -0,3 0,9
1127 SCEA DE LA RIMONDIERE - CERISY LA SALLE 50 312 15/01/2015 GENESS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 147 24 369 1,4 0,3 0,3 -0,7 1,1
1128 EARL BEL AIR - ROMAGNE 35 JAYA 11/11/2014 GAME OVER ALMA G 0 147 24 269 0,8 0,1 0,1 0,6 1,4
1129 EARL DE LA BORDE - MONTMIRAIL 72 LAPARURE 24/10/2015 IATINE AUBRAY G 0 147 24 193 0,6 0,6 0,6 0,1 1,3
1130 GAEC DE LA NORMANDE - RENNES EN GRENOUILLES 53 LIBERTINE 02/04/2015 HOLEN NOZ VENTFRAIS G 0 147 24 74 1 -0,2 1,1 0 1,6
1131 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 JANEIRO 26/09/2014 GAMEIRO ULOZON G 0 147 23 723 1,2 -0,1 1 -0,4 0,8
1132 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 JETSET 31/12/2014 GENESS ISY TONIFIANT G 0 147 23 503 1,4 0,3 0,7 0,6 0,6
1133 GAEC GRAVOUIL-BURGAUD - PORT ST PERE 44 LENTILLE 06/03/2015 HOLEN NOZ UVRAY G 0 147 23 445 1,4 0,6 1 -0,2 0,8
1134 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 JOYEUSE 23/11/2014 ATOME UMERIS G 0 147 23 432 1 0,6 0,7 0,2 1
1135 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 JUSTILLE 18/12/2014 HONGKONG UVRAY G 0 147 22 555 1 0,9 0,8 0,1 0,7
1136 EARL MOISAN - JANZE 35 LAMOURETTE 08/08/2015 HOLONNE CRESCENDO G 0 147 21 173 0,4 0,6 0,3 0,1 1,9
1137 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 MAPIMALE 11/04/2016 GASPER ISY FINNOIS G 0 147 20 585 1,2 -0,1 0,9 1,2 1,2
1138 M. RUAULT Jean-yves - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 LAGUNA 23/03/2015 GENIAL ISY ULOZON G 0 147 20 325 0,8 0,2 0,4 -0,3 1,6
1139 MME AMICE MARIE THERESE - PLEMY 22 LEGUME 27/06/2015 HANSE SAINTYORRE G 0 147 19 471 0,7 0,2 0,8 1 1,5
1140 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 MADERE 08/06/2016 IBERNATUS VIGILANT G 0 147 19 431 0,9 -0,6 0,7 0,2 2
1141 GAEC VERRAES - BAILLEUL NEUVILLE 76 JIOSCO 01/11/2014 GALBRAITH ULOZON G 0 147 19 90 1,4 0,4 0,9 -1,1 1,5
1142 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 LENTILLE 17/07/2015 HOLEN NOZ AEL MAT G 0 147 18 651 0,7 1,3 1,1 0,3 1,1
1143 GAEC FOUQUE-COUGE - GORRON 53 LALERE 18/05/2015 GASPER ISY BANANIA G 0 147 18 180 1,1 1,1 0,8 0,4 0,6
1144 EARL DE LA JUGUERIE - CONTEST 53 LAMBADA 19/10/2015 HOLONNE ALMA G 0 147 17 625 0,5 0,4 1,1 0,5 1,8
1145 EARL DES ERABLES - COURCITE 53 LESBIENNE 27/05/2015 HORLEANS ALMA G 0 147 17 401 0,9 0,6 0,6 0,3 1,6
1146 M. MAHE DENIS - CLEDEN POHER 29 2105 07/02/2016 CURCUMIN TELERAMA G 0 147 16 620 1,8 0,5 0,6 -0,5 0,9
1147 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 JACOTE 12/10/2014 FUSEOS ISY UNNOEL G 0 147 14 409 1 0,4 0,8 0,8 1,9
1148 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 LONGITUDE 10/06/2015 HELADO ROUCOUPS G 0 147 11 296 1,8 -0,2 1,4 0,8 1,4
1149 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 LUTTE 24/08/2015 INEXTREMIS TELERAMA G 0 147 8 299 1,4 0,6 0,4 -0,1 1,9
1150 M. FORGET SYLVAIN - LASSAY LES CHATEAUX 53 MYRIADE 05/07/2016 IBERNATUS ATOME G 0 147 4 70 1,9 0,3 0,5 0,4 2,1
1151 EARL GROUCY - ST DENIS LE VETU 50 LA STAR LG 21/01/2015 HALIAS ISY ESTEBAN G 0 146 48 849 0,3 0,1 0,2 1,3 -0,5
1152 EARL DES P'TITES NORMANDES - LA CAMBE 14 JUD POMME 26/09/2014 GENESS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 146 47 872 0,3 -0,8 -0,1 0,5 0,3
1153 GAEC DU PLATEAU - CHANDAI 61 MANCHETTE 02/03/2016 ILARIO DALLASETON G 0 146 46 926 -0,6 -0,5 -0,1 0,9 0,7
1154 GAEC DU TERTRE RUAULT - LA HAUTE CHAPELLE 61 IBIZA 01/08/2013 FOLDEN ROTIN G 0 146 46 790 -0,1 0 -0,3 0,1 0,5
1155 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 MULTIPLE 08/06/2016 HEMIR ISY FINNOIS G 0 146 45 831 -0,2 0 -0,1 0,3 0,3
1156 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 MANDARINE 18/02/2016 HORLEANS ARNICA G 0 146 45 621 -0,3 -0,5 0,3 -0,7 1,1
1157 GAEC DUQUESNE - EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE 50 LUBELADEUX 25/12/2015 HALIAS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 146 45 598 0,1 0,2 0,6 0,5 0,1
1158 EARL SUARD - CHEMAZE 53 JOURNEE 01/09/2014 GLOUCESTER PLAFOND G 0 146 44 618 0,8 0,4 -0,2 -0,5 -0,3
1159 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 LAMBALLE 21/04/2015 GENIAL ISY ARNICA G 0 146 43 705 0,1 0,4 0,6 -0,1 0,1
1160 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 MARQUISE 29/04/2016 GUPERISE GRINGO G 0 146 42 1288 0,4 -0,3 1 -1 -0,1
1161 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 LANDE 29/01/2015 HEMIR ISY UPERISE G 0 146 42 1000 0,1 0,1 0,3 -0,2 0,2
1162 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 JUVENILE 30/11/2014 HOSSEGOR ATOME G 0 146 42 926 -0,4 0,9 -0,1 0,9 0,3
1163 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 JOUVANCE 07/11/2014 GREMAN ISY ATOME G 0 146 41 1060 0 0,1 0,5 0,7 0,2
1164 EARL PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 JOLIE 06/11/2014 HALIFAX EVILLE G 0 146 40 918 0,3 -0,1 0,2 -0,3 0,5
1165 EARL LES ROCHERS - LE TIERCENT 35 LOMEGA 01/12/2015 GAME OVER ALMA G 0 146 40 692 0,2 -0,1 0,3 -0,7 0,5
1166 GAEC BOIS BATAILLE - MONTAILLE 72 JALETTE 19/08/2014 GENIAL ISY REDONDO G 0 146 40 430 0,5 0,7 0,4 -0,7 0,1
1167 M. HUET PHILIPPE - MENEAC 56 LAVANDE 20/03/2015 HIGHLAND FLEXIN G 0 146 39 858 1,1 -1,1 0,7 -0,7 0,3
1168 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 JUTEUSE 16/10/2014 FULCO SAINTYORRE G 0 146 39 814 0,1 -0,7 0,4 0,2 0,8
1169 EARL TROCHON - BOULOIRE 72 JUMELLE 15/07/2014 GENESS ISY UVRAY G 0 146 39 716 0,6 -0,5 0,5 -0,3 0,6
1170 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 JIDEUSE 02/12/2014 GAME OVER VENTFRAIS G 0 146 39 622 0,4 -0,8 -0,1 -0,3 1,3
1171 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 MADELON 12/02/2016 HAREM ISY FINNOIS G 0 146 39 487 0,3 0,4 0,4 -0,1 0,6
1172 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 LINETTE 25/12/2015 HORTALIS UPERISE G 0 146 38 694 0,3 0 0,2 -0,6 0,6
1173 EARL PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 MELODIE 23/01/2016 HERTIN TELERAMA G 0 146 38 568 0,1 -0,5 0,4 1,4 0,8
1174 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 LIBYE 02/12/2015 HYDRO ISY GAME OVER G 0 146 37 703 0,1 0 0,2 -0,5 0,7
1175 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 MURE 11/02/2016 HALIAS ISY ARANTILLY G 0 146 37 604 0,4 0,7 0,9 0,2 0,3
1176 EARL ROUSSEAU - LE TEILLEUL 50 JAVEL 08/06/2014 GUEPARD SAINTYORRE G 0 146 37 549 0,9 -0,5 0,2 0,2 0,5
1177 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 JADORE 22/10/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 0 146 36 982 0,5 -0,2 -0,1 -0,5 0,5
1178 GAEC DU SUD - GROSVILLE 50 MAGNUM 17/04/2016 EGASTEL UVRAY G 0 146 36 556 0,5 0,1 0,1 0,3 0,6
1179 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 METEO 19/06/2016 IDROMEL VITRIOL G 0 146 36 371 0,3 0,4 0,6 1,3 0,5
1180 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 JARNIGAME 27/11/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 0 146 35 974 0,5 -0,5 0,1 -1,3 0,8
1181 EARL HOUSSIN - PONT FARCY 14 JOLICOEUR 09/04/2014 ARNICA TRABAN G 0 146 35 853 0,1 0,1 1,2 0,3 0,5
1182 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 LES ZAMOUR 06/04/2015 HORLEANS ATOME G 0 146 35 643 0,9 -0,2 1,2 0,3 0,2
1183 M. DHAUSSY MICHEL - PORNIC 44 MAGIE 05/06/2016 HALIAS ISY FELIPE G 0 146 34 645 0,7 0,5 0,1 0,3 0,3
1184 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 LABRETONNE 09/03/2015 IOTA LG ARNICA G 0 146 34 546 0,1 0,4 0,7 0,5 0,7
1185 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 LAVANDE 17/04/2015 HOLEN NOZ UVRAY G 0 146 34 401 0,6 0 0,3 -0,2 0,7
1186 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 LOUISIANE 20/09/2015 IDALGO FOSTRENEN G 0 146 34 355 0,2 -0,2 0,3 0,1 1,6
1187 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 JELITA 01/07/2014 GUPERISE ALMA G 0 146 34 305 0,7 0,3 1,2 0,3 0,3
1188 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 MORPHEE 19/06/2016 IPSOLAVAL FINNOIS G 0 146 34 300 -0,3 0,2 0,7 0,1 1,4
1189 M.MME CO EXPLOITATION BOITTIN - ST BERTHEVIN LA TA 53 MONNAIE 30/07/2016 IFFONDOR UVRAY G 0 146 33 957 0,4 -0,2 0,6 0 0,8
1190 EARL TESSIER - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 MAQUETTE 01/02/2016 HALONZO FORNELLS G 0 146 33 826 0,4 -0,5 0,5 0,3 1
1191 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 JISTOIRE 31/10/2014 GEYSER ISY ATOME G 0 146 33 799 0,3 -0,5 0,6 -0,1 1,3
1192 EARL ROUSSEAU - LE TEILLEUL 50 LAPONIE 16/03/2015 GENIAL ISY ULOZON G 0 146 33 742 0,9 -0,2 0,8 -0,5 0,4
1193 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 LOREVA 20/03/2015 IOTA LG UVRAY G 0 146 33 605 0,8 -0,4 1,2 0,7 0,5
1194 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 LED ZEPP 07/05/2015 GIST MAD PLAFOND G 0 146 33 585 0,3 1,3 1 0,5 0
1195 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 MIRABELLE 02/04/2016 HORTALIS CARAMBA G 0 146 32 649 0,3 0,6 0,3 0,2 0,5
1196 EARL LA BINORIE - LA BONNEVILLE 50 JALLY 22/10/2014 GALAXY ISY BANZAI G 0 146 32 542 -0,1 0,3 0,5 0,5 1,2
1197 GAEC LEFEUVRE - DERVAL 44 LABICHE 11/11/2015 HEROES ISY ATOME G 0 146 32 524 0,3 1,4 0,2 1,1 0,2
1198 GAEC DE TRONVILLE - VALCANVILLE 50 LABORIEUSE 17/02/2015 HERTIN UTC G 0 146 32 504 -0,3 1 0,6 1,1 0,6
1199 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 LILIA 15/09/2015 HALIAS ISY VIVRELEC G 0 146 32 387 1,2 -0,4 0,9 0,5 0,3
1200 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 MALLOUE 30/05/2016 HOLEN NOZ UCANY G 0 146 32 254 0,4 0,8 0,6 -0,6 0,7
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne