Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1301 GAEC DU SUD - GROSVILLE 50 LOUISIANE 17/12/2015 HALIAS ISY GOLD ISY G 0 145 35 821 0,1 0,7 0,8 -0,4 0,4
1302 M. TACHEAU CHRISTIAN - CORMES 72 MELASSE 06/05/2016 EOLONNE TONIFIANT G 0 145 35 765 0,3 -0,1 0,4 0,7 0,6
1303 EARL MEUR ST MAUDEZ - EDERN 29 LIBERISSE 24/09/2015 GALAXY ISY ATOME G 0 145 35 741 0 1 0,1 0,6 0,3
1304 EARL FOLLENFANT - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 LEGERE 044 22/05/2015 HANSEL ISY REDONDO G 0 145 35 418 0,4 1 0,6 0,6 0,3
1305 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 LASSIE 28/07/2015 HALIAS ISY ATOME G 0 145 35 234 -0,1 0 0,4 0,3 1,2
1306 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 LADYSTAR 10/11/2015 HALIAS ISY TONACTIL G 0 145 34 983 0,4 0,5 0,4 0,3 0,3
1307 EARL DE LA BAHURIE - ST VINCENT DU LOROUER 72 JIJI 20/05/2014 GENIX ISY TONIFIANT G 0 145 34 947 0,5 0,1 0,7 -0,4 0,5
1308 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 JAVANAISE 16/09/2014 GIGA ISY EDEN PARK G 0 145 34 742 0,5 0,5 0,3 -0,2 0,3
1309 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 MARGUERITT 10/01/2016 HORLEANS GRAZER ISY G 0 145 34 736 0,3 0,1 1,2 -0,8 0,7
1310 EARL DU CLOS HAVEZ - LA RONDE HAYE 50 LISETTE 29/11/2015 IROQUOIS EGUICHEN G 0 145 34 639 0,4 0,5 0,5 -0,1 0,4
1311 GAEC DE LA HAUTE RONDE - CHEMELLIER 49 JURQUES 17/06/2014 GLOUCESTER UCANY G 0 145 34 562 1 -0,3 0,2 -0,6 0,5
1312 GAEC PLUT DAGUENET - MONTAILLE 72 LACUNE 08/04/2015 HOLEN NOZ AUBRAY G 0 145 34 378 0,4 1 0,4 -0,5 0,3
1313 EARL DE LA PRETELLERIE - CHAMPROND 72 LOVA 07/11/2015 IROQUOIS VITRIOL G 0 145 33 928 0,2 0,3 0,4 -0,7 0,7
1314 GAEC SAINTE MARIE - LA CHAPELLE GLAIN 44 MENOTTE 13/09/2016 ELEMENT VOUPIGNY G 0 145 33 755 0,2 0,3 0,5 0,6 0,7
1315 EARL DE LA CROIX JANVIER - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 LAILA 22/04/2015 HIGHLAND ULOZON G 0 145 33 755 1 -0,1 0,4 -0,2 0,2
1316 GAEC BREIZH UHEL - PLENEE JUGON 22 LHERAGDA 15/07/2015 HALIAS ISY ERAYE G 0 145 33 634 0,8 0,2 0,8 -0,1 0,5
1317 M. DUDOUIT PASCAL - ST AMAND 50 MAQUETTE 25/02/2016 HAREM ISY FINNOIS G 0 145 33 604 0,3 0,9 1,1 -0,1 0,5
1318 EARL DE BEAU SOLEIL - ST QUENTIN SUR LE HOMME 50 LINOTTE 21/09/2015 HONESS ISY ELEMENT G 0 145 33 469 0,2 0,1 0,2 0,1 0,9
1319 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 LIVOIRE 29/11/2015 HALIAS ISY ARANTILLY G 0 145 33 380 0,1 1,4 0,4 0,5 0,4
1320 GAEC DES SIX CHEMINS - MAUMUSSON 44 LABEL 02/01/2015 GIST MAD VOMICOL G 0 145 32 702 0,1 0,3 1 -0,6 0,9
1321 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 JURTHEZ 12/08/2014 GAME OVER ALMA G 0 145 32 473 0,4 0,3 -0,1 -0,2 0,9
1322 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 LAGUIOLE 19/03/2015 GIST MAD UCANY G 0 145 32 451 0,4 0,7 0,6 0,2 0,6
1323 GAEC DE COAT MORVAN - MORLAIX 29 JUVAMINE 26/09/2014 GENESS ISY UNOG G 0 145 32 266 0,9 -0,4 -0,4 -0,4 0,9
1324 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 JAZZIE 07/08/2014 HIMPALA UNNOEL G 0 145 32 245 1,2 0,4 0,5 1,3 0
1325 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 LIROTTE 10/06/2015 HALTERO UPERISE G 0 145 31 800 0,9 -0,2 0,3 -0,4 0,4
1326 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 JENESSE 05/09/2014 GERRIE ISY ALMA G 0 145 31 483 0,9 -0,3 1 -0,6 0,6
1327 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JULINE 14/12/2014 HEMIR ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 145 31 438 0,2 0,6 0,7 0,4 0,6
1328 GAEC DE LA GRANDE HAIE - LE TEILLEUL 50 LINOUIE 02/11/2015 HIGHLAND UCANY G 0 145 30 745 0,8 0,5 0,7 0,2 0,3
1329 GAEC DE BOUEE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 MAGGY 24/02/2016 HONESS ISY UCANY G 0 145 30 618 0,2 0,8 1 -0,3 0,8
1330 GAEC CHAVOIX - ROMAGNE 35 LACUNE 19/03/2015 GIST MAD VITRIOL G 0 145 30 520 1,4 0,3 1,1 -0,2 0
1331 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 LELTA 03/10/2015 HEOLIS RESTO G 0 145 30 442 0,7 -0,2 0,3 1 1,1
1332 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 MEDUSA 19/08/2016 JAURES DEMON G 0 145 29 693 0,5 -0,3 0,3 0,3 1
1333 EARL DE LA TOUCHE LESCOUET - SERENT 56 LAVETTE 30/12/2015 HALIAS ISY VOMICOL G 0 145 29 689 0,3 0,5 1,1 0,7 0,6
1334 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 MINUTIE 14/01/2016 INCARIUS AUBRAY G 0 145 29 516 0,9 -0,3 0,3 0 1
1335 GAEC PLUT DAGUENET - MONTAILLE 72 ICONE 20/07/2013 FLEUVE BAROUDEUR G 0 145 29 483 0,9 0,6 0,8 0,2 0,1
1336 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 LONGUEUR 13/10/2015 HALIAS ISY VOMICOL G 0 145 29 452 0,8 0,4 1 0 0,5
1337 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 JUVAMINE 16/11/2014 GIST MAD VITRIOL G 0 145 29 394 1,3 0,5 1,2 -0,3 0
1338 GAEC TEXIER MELLET - ESSE 35 LA DAME 01/10/2015 IATINE VENTFRAIS G 0 145 28 690 0,1 -0,3 0,9 0,3 1,2
1339 GAEC BAS NORMAND - STE MARIE LA ROBERT 61 MISSION 14/04/2016 INFERNO ALMA G 0 145 28 683 0,4 0,3 0,3 -0,2 1
1340 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 MALIBU 11/01/2016 IDROMEL ARANTILLY G 0 145 28 562 -0,3 0,9 1,1 0,2 1,2
1341 M. GAUTIER SYLVAIN - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 LEVURE 01/12/2015 HANSEL ISY UPERISE G 0 145 28 508 0,8 0,6 0,7 -0,3 0,6
1342 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 JIG 19/05/2014 GAME OVER PLAFOND G 0 145 28 434 1,5 0,9 0,4 0,3 -0,1
1343 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 MELODIE 07/04/2016 HAREM ISY VOUPIGNY G 0 145 28 389 1 0 0,9 0,2 0,8
1344 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 MENE 06/01/2016 HIGHLAND PERTHUIS G 0 145 27 900 1,3 0,8 0,9 -0,6 0
1345 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 LA ROSE 27/11/2015 HORTALIS UPERISE G 0 145 27 654 0,7 0,8 0,2 0,5 0,4
1346 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 LAPONIE 13/11/2015 IATINE FUSEOS ISY G 0 145 27 608 0,6 0,3 0,9 -0,1 0,6
1347 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 MAIL 06/01/2016 HIGHLAND FINNOIS G 0 145 27 375 0,3 0,1 0,8 0,3 1,6
1348 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 LERITIERE 03/09/2015 HONNEUR EDESMA G 0 145 27 279 -0,1 0,8 0,9 1,2 1,1
1349 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 JUPINE 10/09/2014 GENESS ISY FINNOIS G 0 145 27 200 1 -0,3 0,7 0,5 1,2
1350 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 JITTY 02/09/2014 GIST MAD ARANTILLY G 0 145 26 664 0,5 0,8 1 -0,7 0,7
1351 M. ROUVRAIS MICHEL - TREMOREL 22 LEGERE 24/01/2015 HONFLEUR UVRAY G 0 145 26 663 -0,1 0,7 0,9 0,5 1,2
1352 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 LEGITIME 04/08/2015 IATINE ARNICA G 0 145 26 540 -0,3 0,8 0,7 0,4 1,4
1353 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 MYRTILLE 11/04/2016 HARDROCK SORTAIN G 0 145 26 524 0,9 0,7 0,9 -0,1 0,1
1354 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 LIMAGNE 02/07/2015 HONFLEUR ALMA G 0 145 26 493 0,9 0,6 0,7 0,5 0,4
1355 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 LICORNE 11/08/2015 HOLEN NOZ SAINTYORRE G 0 145 26 403 0,4 0,6 1,1 0,3 0,7
1356 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 LUCIOLE 18/02/2015 HONFLEUR ALMA G 0 145 26 325 0,3 0,4 0,3 0,7 1,4
1357 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 JEUNE 23/09/2014 GEYSER ISY EULOGIO G 0 145 25 900 0,9 0,2 1,2 -0,7 0,4
1358 EARL DE PARIGNE - LASSE 49 MIDA 04/04/2016 ICEBERG FINNOIS G 0 145 25 612 0,8 0,2 1,1 -0,3 0,7
1359 M.MME CO EXPLOITATION BOITTIN - ST BERTHEVIN LA TA 53 MALAGA 27/05/2016 CURCUMIN VITRIOL G 0 145 25 466 1,6 0,2 0,1 -0,5 0,7
1360 EARL LA TRICOTERIE - L'AIGUILLON SUR VIE 85 JALOUSIE 06/10/2014 HIMPALA ULOZON G 0 145 25 379 0,8 0,3 0,8 0,6 0,8
1361 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 LACUNE 24/01/2015 GENIAL ISY UVRAY G 0 145 25 116 0,5 0,3 0,4 -0,6 1,6
1362 EARL DE LA TOUCHE LESCOUET - SERENT 56 MARIANNE 29/05/2016 IRONVILLE UVRAY G 0 145 25 69 0,2 0,7 0,5 0 1,5
1363 EARL DU VERTIN - MARZAN 56 2375 23/01/2015 GAME OVER UVRAY G 0 145 24 699 1,4 -0,1 0,9 -0,3 0,7
1364 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 MAGIE 11/01/2016 HUMUSS ISY UVRAY G 0 145 24 600 0,7 1 0,8 -0,3 0,8
1365 M. LE MOIGNE FRANCK - PANCE 35 LUTECE 31/03/2015 HIGHLAND BIGOUDEN G 0 145 24 531 1,5 -0,4 1,1 0,5 0,6
1366 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 JAYLA 13/08/2014 GENIAL ISY UPERISE G 0 145 24 344 1,2 0,8 0,8 -0,8 0,6
1367 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 MAGIE 28/02/2016 HALIBA ISY ERMITAGE G 0 145 24 211 0,7 0,2 1,2 -0,2 1,2
1368 EARL LEGENDRE DENANCE - BRECE 53 LECOLOGIE 23/04/2015 HAMMER ISY BOURDON G 0 145 24 181 0,9 -0,4 0,6 0,7 1,4
1369 EARL LEGENDRE DENANCE - BRECE 53 LAKI 06/10/2015 HAREM ISY EPANCE G 0 145 23 753 0,8 0,6 1 0,2 0,9
1370 M. LANGE DENIS - ST JACQUES D ALIERMONT 76 JEUNETTE 14/07/2014 HANDELLES TOTAIN G 0 145 23 579 0,1 0,5 0,4 0 1,7
1371 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 LANGOUSTE 13/10/2015 HALIAS ISY BANANIA G 0 145 23 388 0,7 0,3 0,9 0,6 1,2
1372 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 JACQUETTE 04/04/2014 ATOME UVRAY G 0 145 23 312 1 0,2 0,4 0,6 0,9
1373 GAEC FESNERIE BOURIGNE - LA BIGOTTIERE 53 LADY 06/04/2015 HEMIR ISY UVRAY G 0 145 23 260 0,8 0 0,5 0,2 1,4
1374 EARL COURTEMANCHE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 JADE 31/05/2014 ATOME RUBAFIX G 0 145 23 246 1,1 1 0,2 0,7 0,4
1375 EARL DE LA JUGUERIE - CONTEST 53 JOVIALE 06/10/2014 GAELIK RUBAFIX G 0 145 23 134 1,4 1,1 0,5 -0,5 0,5
1376 GAEC FOUQUE-COUGE - GORRON 53 MAKITA 04/04/2016 HORLEANS GANADERO G 0 145 22 739 0,2 1,2 1,5 -0,3 0,6
1377 M. REPUSSARD MICKAEL - CORZE 49 MERVEILLE 09/02/2016 EOLONNE TELERAMA G 0 145 22 480 0,9 -0,7 -0,1 0,4 1,9
1378 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 LIMONADE 12/06/2015 HEMIR ISY UVRAY G 0 145 22 400 0,8 0 0,5 0,7 1,3
1379 EARL LE MOULIN A VENT - DERVAL 44 LAVANDE 23/07/2015 HOLEN NOZ DAMOCLES G 0 145 22 360 0,9 0,6 1,1 0,2 0,8
1380 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 JOLIE 20/07/2014 GIGA ISY AUBRAY G 0 145 21 570 0,5 0,4 0,7 0,5 1,4
1381 EARL MOISAN - JANZE 35 JALONNEE 15/08/2014 BANANIA DALANGUET G 0 145 21 541 1,3 0,9 0,9 -0,4 0,2
1382 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 LEGERE 31/01/2015 FINNOIS ATOME G 0 145 21 520 0,2 -0,1 1 0,7 2,1
1383 GAEC DU CHAMP BILY - ST JUDOCE 22 LANE 08/10/2015 HALIAS ISY FAUBRAY G 0 145 21 139 0,7 0,5 0,4 1,1 1,4
1384 GAEC CRESPIN - TREPREL 14 MASCOTTE 09/04/2016 CURCUMIN SORTAIN G 0 145 20 748 2 1,1 1,1 -1,2 -0,4
1385 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 LOUNA 11/11/2015 HORLEANS ULOZON G 0 145 20 672 0,9 0,6 1,7 -0,3 0,8
1386 GAEC NOUREAU - NIORT 79 JULIE 07/09/2014 GEYSER ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 145 20 554 1,3 0,5 0,7 -0,3 0,7
1387 EARL DOMAINE DE LA BRIANDAIS - ALLAIRE 56 LAMA 14/01/2015 FUSEOS ISY UCANY G 0 145 20 491 0,9 0,7 0,5 -0,9 1,2
1388 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 JULIA 21/11/2014 HOLEN NOZ ARNICA G 0 145 20 363 1,3 0,6 0,6 -0,5 0,9
1389 MME MONNERIE Marie France - TORCE 35 MAJESTE 05/02/2016 HATLAS ISY FESTY G 0 145 20 351 0,6 0,1 1 0 1,5
1390 GAEC DURAND & COWS - SAVIGNY 50 LIBANAISE 15/06/2015 GAME OVER CARANTILLY G 0 145 19 643 0,7 0,5 0,4 -0,5 1,3
1391 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 LANDAISE 30/03/2015 CURCUMIN TRABAN G 0 145 19 496 1,6 -0,4 0,5 0 1,1
1392 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 LAMBINE 28/12/2015 HALIAS ISY ALMA G 0 145 19 471 1 0,3 0,7 -0,1 1,2
1393 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 LANDEHEN 25/03/2015 GALLON ISY DAIRY EXPO G 0 145 19 393 0,8 0,6 0,2 0,5 1,3
1394 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 LARISSA 23/04/2015 GALLON ISY UVRAY G 0 145 19 357 1,5 0,1 1,3 -0,3 0,7
1395 EARL SUARD - CHEMAZE 53 LIAISON 13/09/2015 HOLEN NOZ TAMAYO G 0 145 19 330 0,9 0,7 1,1 -0,1 0,9
1396 EARL 2000 - LA CHAPELLE ERBREE 35 MAJUSCULE 06/03/2016 IDALGO GAFFEUR G 0 145 19 209 1,6 0,2 1 0,4 0,6
1397 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 MADISON 25/03/2016 HOLEN NOZ DOUKAS G 0 145 18 235 0,8 1,4 1,1 0,3 1
1398 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 JORCA 29/10/2014 HALONZO VENTFRAIS G 0 145 18 224 1,9 0,6 1,3 -0,4 0,4
1399 GAEC FOUQUE-COUGE - GORRON 53 LARGEUR 08/08/2015 FINNOIS VITRIOL G 0 145 18 90 1,1 0,8 1,1 0,6 1
1400 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 MOBIBALE 01/09/2016 JACOMODO AUBRAY G 0 145 17 710 1,1 0,3 1,4 0,7 0,8
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne