Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
2901 GAEC DE L'AVENIR - LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES 53 JAMBETTE 16/09/2014 GALLON ISY UVRAY G 0 137 22 520 1,3 -0,2 0,6 0,3 0,3
2902 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 JUDICIEUSE 03/12/2014 HIGAL REDONDO G 0 137 22 495 0,7 0,6 1,2 0 0,3
2903 GAEC TEXIER MELLET - ESSE 35 LIONNE 15/06/2015 IDALGO ATOME G 0 137 22 414 1,2 -1 0,7 -0,1 1
2904 GAEC PLUT DAGUENET - MONTAILLE 72 604 12/07/2014 GENESS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 137 22 410 1,1 -0,6 0,1 -0,1 0,9
2905 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 MAGIE 02/02/2016 HELADO ULOZON G 0 137 22 307 0,3 -0,7 0,7 0 1,4
2906 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 MADELON 06/03/2016 IDALGO FUSEOS ISY G 0 137 22 264 0,3 -0,4 0,4 0 1,5
2907 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 MANDARINE 19/03/2016 CURCUMIN REDONDO G 0 137 21 829 0,1 0,3 0,6 0,2 1,1
2908 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 JABACA 29/10/2014 GALHILEO VENTFRAIS G 0 137 21 723 0,5 0,3 1,1 0,4 0,4
2909 GAEC THEBAUD-BRIAND - FAY DE BRETAGNE 44 LISBONNE 07/10/2015 IATINE UVRAY G 0 137 21 522 0,4 0,3 0,7 0,5 0,9
2910 MME MOCHON JOELLE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 LUNETTE 07/02/2015 ATOME RUBAFIX G 0 137 21 466 -0,2 0,8 0,8 1,1 0,8
2911 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 LYS 11/03/2015 GABIOL ISY UVRAY G 0 137 21 432 1,3 -0,1 1,1 -0,2 0,2
2912 EARL COURTEMANCHE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 LAURINE 24/03/2015 BANANIA UPERISE G 0 137 21 424 0,8 0 0,2 0,2 0,8
2913 GAEC BAS NORMAND - STE MARIE LA ROBERT 61 JUDICIEUSE 12/09/2014 GALHILEO ALMA G 0 137 21 289 0,5 0,3 0,2 -0,5 1,2
2914 GAEC GARDNER - MAGNAC LAVAL 87 615 15/06/2015 HOLEN NOZ UVRAY G 0 137 21 287 0,3 0,3 0,7 0 1,1
2915 EARL DE LA RONDELLE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 JALOUSIE 22/12/2014 HATLAS ISY ARNICA G 0 137 21 284 0,6 -0,1 0,8 0,3 0,9
2916 M. MASSIEU NICOLAS - OMONVILLE LA PETITE 50 JUSTICE 26/08/2014 AUBRAY TRABAN G 0 137 21 228 0,4 0,6 0,9 0,4 1
2917 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 LADY 21/09/2015 HOLEN NOZ ALMA G 0 137 21 71 1,2 0,7 0,8 -0,6 0,4
2918 GAEC DE L ENAUDIERE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 JENNY 02/10/2014 GIGA ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 137 20 616 0,7 0,8 1,1 -0,3 0,2
2919 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 MEGEVE 10/05/2016 HAMMER ISY UPERISE G 0 137 20 558 0,9 0 0,5 -1,1 0,9
2920 GAEC LE BAIL - ST BRANDAN 22 JADRE 04/05/2014 UVRAY REDONDO G 0 137 20 538 0,4 0,8 0,9 0,5 0,6
2921 EARL MOISAN - JANZE 35 MADORMEUSE 09/05/2016 HORLEANS ARNICA G 0 137 20 433 0,3 0,3 0,9 -0,3 1,1
2922 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 JOUVELLE 23/11/2014 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 0 137 20 431 0,4 -0,3 0,2 0,1 1,6
2923 M. CORBEAU PHILIPPE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JADINIERE 14/06/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 0 137 20 421 0,5 0 0,8 -0,5 0,9
2924 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 MIGLOO 04/07/2016 INHAPPY EAUVILLE G 0 137 20 393 0,3 0,3 0,6 0,2 0,9
2925 GAEC FESNERIE BOURIGNE - LA BIGOTTIERE 53 JUSTESSE 14/11/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 0 137 20 355 1,3 0,1 0,5 -1 0,5
2926 EARL DE PARIGNE - LASSE 49 MAGIE 23/05/2016 INSOUMIS VOUPIGNY G 0 137 20 315 0,5 0,4 0,6 0,2 0,9
2927 EARL TREHERMAIN - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 MAFIA 04/06/2016 INHAPPY GABERWRAC G 0 137 20 241 0,7 0,6 1,1 -0,5 0,6
2928 GAEC DE BOUEE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 MACEDOINE 25/01/2016 HONNEUR UCANY G 0 137 20 208 0,7 1,1 0,2 0,6 0,4
2929 M. BARBE CHRISTOPHE - LE MESNIL SIMON 14 JONQUILLE 22/11/2014 ARNICA CHARENTAIS G 0 137 19 659 0,9 0,6 0,5 -0,2 0,6
2930 EARL DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 MINIE 12/06/2016 IFFONDOR UVRAY G 0 137 19 485 0,4 0,9 0,8 -0,2 0,8
2931 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 LOLITA 12/08/2015 CAMEMBERT PRIMATE G 0 137 19 476 0,5 -0,3 0,1 0,9 1,3
2932 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 LATINA 14/10/2015 IROQUOIS ROYAL HOLL G 0 137 19 453 0,5 1,1 0,8 -1,7 0,6
2933 EARL DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 LUISANTE 10/09/2015 HAREM ISY FINNOIS G 0 137 19 300 0,3 0,8 0,4 -0,5 1,2
2934 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 LESSIVE 16/09/2015 INEXTREMIS UVRAY G 0 137 19 290 1 -0,6 0,3 0,1 1,2
2935 GAEC DE MELARD - BRINGOLO 22 JIBOULI 04/09/2014 BANANIA ULOZON G 0 137 19 261 0,8 -0,4 0,9 -0,8 1,2
2936 EARL TREHERMAIN - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 LAITUE 15/09/2015 ISTAMBULL NIVEA G 0 137 19 240 1 0,2 0,6 0 0,5
2937 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 JALOUSE 10/10/2014 BANANIA TIMBERLAND G 0 137 19 223 1,1 0,2 0,4 -0,5 0,7
2938 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 MARMOTTE 13/03/2016 HAREM ISY FURLING G 0 137 19 186 0,8 0 0,4 0,9 1,1
2939 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 MASSEUSE 21/03/2016 CAMEMBERT FORMAN G 0 137 19 150 0,3 1,1 0,2 0,5 0,8
2940 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 QUINQUETTE 17/04/2016 IFFONDOR VOJICO G 0 137 18 615 0,5 0,2 0,9 -0,8 0,9
2941 EARL CHAILLOU - GROSBREUIL 85 LUCIOLE 13/03/2015 GLASS ERACLES G 0 137 18 560 0,4 -0,2 0,8 0,2 1,1
2942 M. LECOMTE JEAN-MARCEL - LA SELLE CRAONNAISE 53 JET-SET 10/09/2014 GAME OVER CAKAOUET G 0 137 18 511 0,6 0,4 0,6 -0,8 0,9
2943 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 LUTESSE 04/02/2015 ATOME ORKNEY G 0 137 18 500 1,2 0,3 0,3 1,1 0,3
2944 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 JOIE 14/12/2014 ARNICA URBALANO G 0 137 18 361 0,5 0,4 0,8 0,1 0,7
2945 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 LATINE 20/08/2015 IATINE UVRAY G 0 137 18 319 0,1 0,5 0,7 -0,3 1,6
2946 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 LACTASE 12/02/2015 HYDRO ISY UNNOEL G 0 137 18 283 0,4 -0,1 0,7 1,1 1
2947 EARL PLE - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 LICENCE 30/10/2015 HOLEN NOZ DINAMICO G 0 137 18 202 0,5 0,4 0,7 0,3 1,1
2948 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 JIHUGIALE 03/09/2014 GENESS ISY ALMA G 0 137 18 157 1,1 0,3 0,3 0 0,9
2949 EARL LE MOULIN A VENT - DERVAL 44 MACARENA 28/02/2016 HANSEL ISY UCANY G 0 137 18 -172 0,7 0,8 0,4 -0,6 1,5
2950 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1380 20/11/2015 IDALGO FINNOIS G 0 137 17 627 1 0,1 1,1 0,4 0,5
2951 EARL LE GRAND MARCILLY - LANDIVY 53 LICHETTE 06/09/2015 IDALGO ALMA G 0 137 17 623 0,9 -0,1 0,7 0,3 0,9
2952 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 JARRETTE 11/09/2014 GAME OVER ULOZON G 0 137 17 584 0,9 -0,3 0,2 -0,3 1
2953 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 LIMITE 03/11/2015 HOLEN NOZ ATOME G 0 137 17 219 1,6 0,4 0,5 -0,3 0,3
2954 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 LABILE 16/10/2015 HELADO UPERISE G 0 137 17 121 1 0 0,6 0,4 1,2
2955 GAEC DES RHODOS - LA DOREE 53 LECLATANTE 09/01/2015 HORLEANS BOURSIN G 0 137 17 99 0,6 0,8 1,4 -0,2 0,8
2956 GAEC DU BEAU MOELAN - PLANGUENOUAL 22 LADY 24/03/2015 GALLON ISY UPERISE G 0 137 16 719 1,4 -0,3 0,6 -0,1 0,7
2957 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 MARQUISE 05/04/2016 CURCUMIN ARNICA G 0 137 16 572 1 -0,2 0,5 0 0,9
2958 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 JUMENT 23/12/2014 GAME OVER EGNACIO G 0 137 16 407 0,4 0,6 0,7 -1,2 1,3
2959 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 MANUREVA 17/04/2016 IRONVILLE BUGATIN G 0 137 16 216 0 0,6 0,2 0,5 1,5
2960 GAEC V B HUBERSON - VIBRAYE 72 JORDANIE 20/08/2014 ARNICA PARAPET G 0 137 16 145 0,4 0,4 0,7 -0,3 1,5
2961 EARL DES ACACIAS - LE FUILET 49 LUISANTE 28/09/2015 FUSEOS ISY VIRBAK G 0 137 15 606 0,6 0 0,6 -1 1,6
2962 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 LIBRALE 15/06/2015 HAREM ISY FALBERT G 0 137 14 441 0,4 0 0,6 0 1,6
2963 EARL DU BIEN ETRE - VAL D'IZE 35 MOUCHETURE 12/04/2016 HEZUS ATOME G 0 137 14 425 0,8 0,7 0,5 -0,2 0,8
2964 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 JUILLET 22/08/2014 GALLIENI TRABAN G 0 137 14 247 1,1 0 0,4 0,3 1,1
2965 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 LANCOME 11/10/2015 HOLEN NOZ FLEUVE G 0 137 14 162 0,6 0,8 0,8 0,1 1,2
2966 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 LENTE 26/04/2015 ALMA RUBAFIX G 0 137 14 73 1,1 0,5 0,8 0 0,8
2967 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 LIQUETTE 04/12/2015 HANCARA FAMBRIEN G 0 137 14 -91 0,7 0,8 1,3 -0,2 1
2968 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 MINNETTE 25/06/2016 EAUVILLE FORNELLS G 0 137 13 565 1 0,7 0,6 -0,4 0,5
2969 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 MANITUDE 13/01/2016 EOLONNE VITRIOL G 0 137 13 421 1,1 0,1 0,8 0,4 1,1
2970 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 JAIS 28/04/2014 CHOUCHEN VOUPIGNY G 0 137 13 402 0,8 0,7 1,1 0,1 0,8
2971 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 JANELLE 19/08/2014 HEOLIS UNOG G 0 137 13 114 1 0,6 0,7 -0,2 1,1
2972 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 JAPONAISE 25/05/2014 GASTON ALMA G 0 137 13 -121 1,3 -0,5 0,6 0,9 1,3
2973 M. KERMEUR DOMINIQUE - ST DENOUAL 22 LUXUEUSE 15/12/2015 HELADO ARNICA G 0 137 12 834 0,6 0,1 1 -0,2 1,1
2974 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 JOYEUNOEL 25/12/2014 CURCUMIN SINGLETON G 0 137 12 710 1,4 -0,1 1 -0,2 0,5
2975 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JAIME 12/09/2014 HEMIR ISY RAISINNOIR G 0 137 12 252 0,9 0,2 0,1 0,3 1,5
2976 EARL DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 JASEUSE 17/11/2014 FLAMAN ISY ROUCOUPS G 0 137 12 160 1,6 0,1 0 -0,6 1,3
2977 EARL DAVY - LA SELLE EN COGLES 35 LADY 01/03/2015 HORLEANS ALMA G 0 137 12 -12 1,1 -0,1 1,3 0,4 1,6
2978 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 JAMAIQUE 09/08/2014 GALLON ISY ROYAL HOLL G 0 137 11 393 0,8 1,1 0,8 -0,1 0,9
2979 GAEC LA FERME DU CHENE - ALLOUVILLE BELLEFOSSE 76 JARNICA 17/10/2014 GALBRAITH ULOZON G 0 137 11 137 1,4 -0,3 0,8 -1,1 1,3
2980 M. JUILLARD LOUIS - MONTOURS 35 LUDIANA 08/04/2015 HELADO SAINTYORRE G 0 137 11 98 0,8 1 0,8 0,7 1
2981 SCEA DE LA CHAUSSEE - DOUVREND 76 LANGOUSTE 08/10/2015 BANANIA UTC G 0 137 10 436 0,6 1,5 0,7 -0,8 1
2982 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 JACOBEE 03/09/2014 FINNOIS ALMA G 0 137 9 135 0,9 1,3 1,2 -0,1 0,8
2983 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 LIBERTINE 19/08/2015 GASPER ISY NINAS G 0 137 8 406 0,6 1,5 1,1 1,2 0,5
2984 EARL LEDENTU - ST ANDRE DE BOHON 50 JABOTE 05/08/2014 ATOME UVRAY G 0 137 7 77 1 0,1 0,8 0,4 1,8
2985 EARL MOIZIARD - GUELTAS 56 LAINE 04/07/2015 HAVANA ISY UNNOEL G 0 137 3 217 1,5 0,2 0,8 0,3 1,5
2986 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 MAYENNE 27/01/2016 IBERNATUS UTC G 0 137 -3 -298 1,8 0,3 1,3 0,2 2
2987 EARL PASQUIER - VALENNES 72 JALUCINE 29/10/2014 GENIX ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 136 48 1160 -0,2 -0,6 0,4 -0,1 -0,6
2988 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 JACINTHE 07/09/2014 GALLO ISY VENTFRAIS G 0 136 43 666 -0,6 -0,3 0,1 -0,3 0,5
2989 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 2179 09/11/2014 HIGHLAND UPERISE G 0 136 42 1140 0,6 -0,5 0,4 -0,4 -0,8
2990 EARL PASQUIER - VALENNES 72 JOLIEFLEUR 09/11/2014 GUPERISE ECLUSIER G 0 136 42 839 -0,6 -0,7 0,3 0,6 0,5
2991 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 JOUVENCE 30/10/2014 GAME OVER SAINTYORRE G 0 136 40 948 -0,5 0,4 -0,1 0 -0,2
2992 SCEA DE LA METAIRIE - PENGUILY 22 LICORNE 12/10/2015 IDALGO TRABAN G 0 136 39 858 0,9 -1 0,2 0,2 -0,6
2993 M. FORGET SYLVAIN - LASSAY LES CHATEAUX 53 JEUNESSE 18/07/2014 GREMAN ISY ROUCOUPS G 0 136 39 818 0,1 -0,1 0,6 0 -0,2
2994 GAEC LE TANIS - CHAILLAND 53 JARRETIERE 25/09/2014 FULCO SAINTYORRE G 0 136 39 804 0,2 -1,3 0,4 -0,2 0,3
2995 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 LONDON 25/03/2015 HIGHLAND VAMPINEAU G 0 136 39 745 0,5 -0,6 0,2 0,4 -0,2
2996 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 JURANDE 21/09/2014 HIGHLAND USTENSIL G 0 136 39 733 1 -0,1 0,7 -1,2 -1
2997 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 MELBA 26/05/2016 GIST MAD ESULEZ G 0 136 38 1255 -0,1 0,4 1,2 -0,2 -0,8
2998 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 LAMBINE 28/02/2015 GEYSER ISY OBBI G 0 136 38 859 0,2 -0,4 0,2 0,3 -0,2
2999 EARL OGE - SERENT 56 JEIROMANCE 29/07/2014 GAMEIRO EDESMA G 0 136 38 623 0,5 0,1 0,5 0,6 -0,7
3000 EARL DESTAIS DANIEL - LARCHAMP 53 LAVANDE 01/04/2015 HEMIR ISY UNNOEL G 0 136 38 574 -0,4 0,3 -0,2 0,1 0,3
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne