Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1001 GAEC DES COLLINES - LANDIVY 53 HABILE 01/06/2012 EGNACIO TAMAYO P 2 145 34 853 -0,1 0,5 0,4** 1,1 0,7
1002 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 IRMA 01/11/2013 GAME OVER VISUEL G 1 145 34 827 0,7 0,0 0,1 -0,5 0,5
1003 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 HAIE 17/05/2012 ARNICA AUSTERLITZ P 2 145 34 812 0,4 -0,4 -0,1** -0,2 1,0
1004 SCL DES SIX VERGERS - MONTGAROULT 61 HAIDIE 15/09/2012 ELEMENT AUTOMNE P 2 145 34 801 0,6 0,4 -0,3** -0,2 0,3
1005 EARL BESNARDEAU - LIGRON 72 HELICE 18/02/2012 UPERISE UVRAY P 2 145 34 723 0,1 -0,4 0,2** 0,4 1,3
1006 EARL DE L HOTEL TRONEL - LE GOURAY 22 INTIME 36 21/11/2013 GAME OVER TANIS P 2 145 34 710 0,7 0,2 -0,2* -0,9 0,2
1007 EARL DE LA PAVERIE - ST BRICE DE LANDELLES 50 HERMINE 02/09/2012 DAIRY EXPO ULOZON P 3 145 34 704 -0,1 0,3 0,2** 0,7 0,7
1008 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 INNOCENTE 21/11/2013 FIEF RUBAFIX G 1 145 34 664 0,6 -0,2 0,8 1,0 0,2
1009 EARL DU COQUEREL - OUVILLE 50 JOSPEL 30/08/2014 FLAMAN ISY VOMICOL P 1 145 34 623 0,5 0,0 0,2** -0,9 0,8
1010 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 IDOLETTE 19/07/2013 AUBRAY ROTIN P 2 145 34 590 -0,2 1,0 0,4** -0,1 0,6
1011 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 GARE 07/10/2011 ULOZON TELERAMA P 3 145 33 990 0,5 0,1 0,6** -0,4 0,4
1012 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 IRINGEN 07/05/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 145 33 962 0,6 0,3 0,6** 0,4 0,2
1013 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 ILE MOLENE 21/11/2013 ATOME SORCIER G 1 145 33 807 1,0 0,2 0,3 0,4 0,0
1014 GAEC COUE MEDARD - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 INTERNAUTE 02/11/2013 ARNICA PLAFOND P 1 145 33 730 0,3 0,5 -0,1** 0,0 0,6
1015 M. CHEVRINAIS FRANCK - LAFAT 23 ISABELLE 23/08/2013 ARNICA UVRAY P 1 145 33 677 0,4 0,0 0,1** 0,2 0,9
1016 GAEC LA BOULAYERE - MONTREUIL SUR ILLE 35 IDOLE 18/12/2013 GUIMARES UNNOEL P 2 145 33 592 1,0 0,1* 0,6** -0,8 0,5
1017 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 HALTESSE 30/06/2012 ROYAL HOLL UVRAY P 3 145 33 229 0,9 0,6 -0,1** 0,1 0,6
1018 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 IRIS 12/06/2013 FYLIO ISY PUIT P 2 145 32 911 0,1 0,2 0,3** -0,6 0,8
1019 GAEC LA ROSERAIE - ST CARNE 22 FAVORIT 25 06/04/2010 SAINTYORRE PARAPET P 4 145 32 901 0,4 -0,4 0,4** 0,2 1,0
1020 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 HIMAILLE 30/12/2012 VITRIOL SAINTYORRE G 2 145 32 777 1,7 -0,6 0,5 -0,6 0,0
1021 EARL DES POTTIERS - BOUVRESSE 60 IVOIRE 08/07/2013 FAMBRIEN ULOZON P 2 145 32 678 0,9 -0,3 0,0** 0,1 0,7
1022 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 JALOUSIE 12/01/2014 BANANIA TETRAPACK P 1 145 32 676 1,3 0,1 0,8** -0,7 0,0
1023 GAEC FUZEAU BLANCHE COUDRE - BREUIL CHAUSSEE 79 FIFI 11/10/2010 UCANY ROYAL HOLL P 4 145 32 660 0,1 0,7 0,2** 0,5 0,6
1024 EARL DES SOURCES - LE SAINT 56 HOOP 24/10/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 145 32 608 0,2 -0,3 0,2** 0,6 1,4
1025 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 INDE 30/09/2013 GAME OVER ULOZON G 1 145 32 535 0,6 0,0 0,0 -1,2 0,8
1026 GAEC DU MARIGNON - LE TEILLEUL 50 ELO 19/09/2009 TONACTIL ORKNEY P 5 145 31 1121 0,1 0,7 0,5** -0,2 0,3
1027 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 EBANIE 13/10/2009 SAINTYORRE PARAPET P 5 145 31 821 0,4 0,0 0,4** -0,3 0,8
1028 M. LEMOINE PASCAL - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 HERMES 12/06/2012 ALMA SAINTYORRE G 3 145 31 766 0,5 -0,1 0,4 0,6 0,8
1029 GAEC LOUVEAU - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 GUMRI 21/12/2011 UPERISE TASDOR P 3 145 31 742 0,6 0,3 0,1** 0,0 0,4
1030 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 HULOTTE 03/02/2012 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 145 31 741 0,0 -0,1 0,3** 0,3 1,5
1031 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JANA 10/06/2014 FOLDEN DORVAULT G 1 145 31 489 0,7 0,1 0,6 -0,6 0,7
1032 GAEC DELAUNAY GARNIER - PARIGNE 35 FANTAISIE 12/11/2010 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 4 145 31 373 1,0 0,5 0,6** -0,1 0,5
1033 GAEC LES BONNEAUX - LORRIS 45 2035 27/11/2012 ARNICA RAFIOT P 2 145 30 749 0,1 -0,1 0,3** 0,2 1,2
1034 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 JUDEE 29/05/2014 GENIAL ISY TETRAPACK G 1 145 30 339 0,8 0,4 0,5 0,2 0,7
1035 GAEC DE QUELHOUARN - MALGUENAC 56 12 FOUGERE 08/10/2010 ULOZON ROUKY P 4 145 29 1159 0,1 0,1 0,7** -0,7 0,7
1036 GAEC DE LA MOLLERIE - LE MOLAY LITTRY 14 GIROUETTE 03/06/2011 UNNOEL ROUKY P 3 145 29 830 1,3 -0,6 0,5** 0,0 0,3
1037 M. MERDRIGNAC Michel - ERQUY 22 ITALIE 23/04/2013 ELEMENT RUBAFIX P 1 145 29 762 0,4 0,5 -0,1** 0,2 0,6
1038 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JUDEE 09/11/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 1 145 29 550 0,3 0,0 0,0 -0,1 1,4
1039 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 LACTOSE 01/02/2015 GAMEIRO REDONDO G 1 145 29 391 0,6 0,5 0,3 -0,1 1,0
1040 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 JOCONDE 05/03/2014 GASPER ISY ALMA G 1 145 29 362 0,0 0,4 0,0 0,6 1,3
1041 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 JUDELLE 03/06/2014 FALTAZI SAINTYORRE G 1 145 28 1066 -0,1 0,4 0,8 0,5 1,0
1042 EARL GLEMEE - PLOUASNE 22 INDOCHINE 15/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY ULOZON G 2 145 28 895 0,5 0,2 0,6 -0,4 0,9
1043 EARL DU BARVILLE - ACHEUX EN VIMEU 80 5439 27/02/2011 ULOZON NEPHELION P 4 145 28 761 0,5 0,0 0,5** -0,4 1,2
1044 EARL DU RIGOLET - ST PERE EN RETZ 44 FRAISE 02/12/2010 ULOZON OBERKAMPF P 4 145 28 748 0,5 0,2 0,7** 0,0 0,8
1045 EARL DU CHAMP BLANCHET - CAMPIGNY 27 FILICIE 02/09/2010 UVRAY ULTRACORTO P 4 145 28 731 0,8 0,2 0,4** 0,0 0,8
1046 SCEA HUARD-MALLE - COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS 53 INFERNALE 19/11/2013 ATOME TRABAN G 1 145 28 528 0,3 0,6 0,8 1,4 0,6
1047 EARL ASSELOT - MESNIL CLINCHAMPS 14 GARISE 01/09/2011 UVRAY PUIT P 3 145 28 506 0,5 0,2 0,3** 0,9 1,0
1048 M. COULON ANTOINE - ANDOUILLE 53 HEUREUSE 07/02/2012 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 145 28 447 1,3 0,1 0,5** 0,1 0,5
1049 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 ESTEROMANE 09/12/2009 TRABAN IDRIS P 4 145 28 393 1,2 0,0 0,2** -0,1 0,6
1050 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 HELVETE 14/06/2012 VITRIOL TELERAMA P 3 145 28 358 1,3 0,5 0,5* 0,5 0,2
1051 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 JORDANIE 27/07/2014 HANTONE NINAS G 1 145 28 171 0,7 1,4 0,6 -0,5 0,4
1052 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 ICUME 20/02/2013 ULOZON TONIFIANT P 3 145 27 805 0,3 0,2 0,7** -0,3 0,9
1053 M. TAROT JEAN-FRANCOIS - ST GERMAIN D ANXURE 53 FARINETTE 26/03/2010 SAINTYORRE ROTIN P 5 145 27 500 0,7 1,0 0,4** 0,4 0,4
1054 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 JOURNADE 19/11/2014 GIST MAD VIVRELEC G 1 145 27 436 1,0 0,5 0,6 -0,2 0,6
1055 EARL DES NORMANDES - ANCINNES 72 GALIPETTE 25/10/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 145 27 413 1,0 0,3 0,5** -0,1 0,8
1056 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 HAUTAINE 27/06/2012 TETRAPACK RELIEF P 3 145 27 358 1,1 0,3 0,5** 0,1 0,4
1057 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 IDE2752 29/09/2013 VENTFRAIS PLAFOND G 1 145 27 207 1,1 0,6 0,8 0,9 0,4
1058 GAEC STE ANNE - LA GARNACHE 85 HAPRICORNE 21/08/2012 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 2 145 26 750 0,5 0,1 0,6** 0,8 0,7
1059 GAEC LES ERABLES - PLOUGOUMELEN 56 ILLUMINEE 28/03/2013 VENTFRAIS CRYPTON P 2 145 26 524 0,4 0,3 0,3** 0,7 1,1
1060 EARL DU DOMAINE - PARNE SUR ROC 53 JACASSE 20/09/2014 GAME OVER UNNOEL G 1 145 26 496 0,6 -0,2 -0,2 0,1 1,6
1061 M. MASSUE DENIS - LA TRINITE 50 IDIANE 01/03/2013 UVRAY TRABAN P 2 145 26 445 1,3 0,3 0,3** 0,2 0,6
1062 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 INFUSION 15/10/2013 ATOME UVRAY G 2 145 26 259 1,0 0,6 0,4 0,4 0,9
1063 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 BERCEUSE 24/07/2006 REDONDO HOLLYDAYS P 7 145 25 1086 -0,3 0,9 0,2** -0,1 1,1
1064 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 GENETIQUE 12/10/2011 ULOZON REGGAE MAN P 4 145 25 815 0,9 0,2 0,6* -1,6 0,7
1065 M. MORAZIN Pascal - BACILLY 50 HOURRA 21/08/2012 BANANIA RAFIOT P 2 145 25 729 1,1 0,2 0,9** -0,1 0,2
1066 GAEC DES SIX CHEMINS - MAUMUSSON 44 IRONIE 13/12/2013 ATOME DEMOULIN G 1 145 25 699 1,0 0,5 0,8 1,0 0,4
1067 EARL BRAULT ROUSSEL - BILLE 35 HETRUSQUE 19/10/2012 ATOME TAMAYO P 2 145 25 689 0,8 0,4 0,4** 0,4 0,7
1068 GAEC CHAMP GERMAIN - TANVILLE 61 HOTESSE 08/08/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 2 145 25 570 0,8 1,0 0,2** -0,4 0,6
1069 GAEC LES CHAMPS CHICARDS - BOITRON 61 HONGRIE 22/07/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 2 145 24 630 1,1 0,7 0,1 0,3 0,6
1070 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 IBIS 14/08/2013 FEED TRABAN P 2 145 24 582 0,3 0,8 0,4** 0,8 0,6
1071 SCEA FERME DE SEPT FONS - DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 3 IGUANE 21/02/2013 ATOME UNITAZ P 2 145 24 556 0,6 0,8 0,5** 0,1 0,9
1072 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 INVITATION 12/07/2013 FLEUVE ULOZON P 2 145 24 508 -0,2 0,8 0,8** 0,1 1,4
1073 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 FSTAR 21/08/2010 UVRAY RAISINNOIR P 3 145 24 495 1,0 0,7 0,4** 0,2 0,8
1074 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 IVRESSE 26/06/2013 FAREDO ISY UPERISE G 1 145 24 265 0,7 0,5 0,0 -0,6 1,5
1075 GAEC LOUVEAU - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 IXELLES 02/08/2013 FAMBRIEN CHELSEA P 2 145 24 257 0,9 0,5 -0,2** 0,7 1,0
1076 EARL DE LA TOUCHE LESCOUET - SERENT 56 FRANCOISE 09/09/2010 UVRAY REDONDO G 4 145 24 243 0,4 0,7 0,9 0,0 1,3
1077 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 GALOCHE46 25/01/2011 TETRAPACK PLAFOND G 4 145 24 126 1,5 0,8 0,4 -0,7 0,5
1078 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 ISOPAMINE 29/11/2013 FEED RUBAFIX P 2 145 23 772 -0,4 0,7 0,6** 0,9 1,3
1079 GAEC DU GRENOUILLET - LAMNAY 72 INTACTE 10/08/2013 GAFFEUR ULOZON P 2 145 23 588 0,8 0,3 0,3** -0,3 1,3
1080 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 GIFLORETTE 27/05/2011 VITRIOL REDONDO P 3 145 23 445 1,0 0,4 0,4** 0,4 0,9
1081 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 JALE 30/01/2014 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 2 145 23 429 0,7 0,7 0,5 0,0 0,9
1082 EARL BERNARD BILCOT - PLOUGONVELIN 29 INDEX 35 30/04/2013 ALMA NIVEA P 2 145 23 381 0,9 0,2 0,5** 0,7 1,0
1083 EARL LA POTINIERE - ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 35 HOTESSE 02/09/2012 EGLEFIN PARAPET P 3 145 23 379 1,4 0,2 0,2** 0,0 0,8
1084 M. LE MIGNOT PATRICK - ST NICOLAS DU PELEM 22 GAZELLE 02/09/2011 UPERISE ROYAL HOLL P 4 145 23 364 0,9 0,8 0,0** 0,0 0,9
1085 M. ROUYAU JEAN FRANCOIS - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 FACETTE 10/10/2010 UPERISE RAISINNOIR P 4 145 22 698 0,7 0,5 0,3** -0,7 0,9
1086 GAEC LES ROCHES - CHALLANS 85 HABILLEUSE 24/02/2012 TETRAPACK REDONDO P 3 145 22 663 0,4 0,4 0,4** 0,8 1,3
1087 EARL DE LA RAITIERE - CEAUCE 61 HUMOUR 08/09/2012 ATOME PUIT P 2 145 22 529 0,6 0,4 0,4** 1,5 0,9
1088 GAEC MAHOUIN GROUAZEL - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 INEDITE 20/08/2013 ATOME RUBAFIX P 2 145 22 412 0,9 1,2 0,7* 0,8 0,4
1089 GAEC LUNEL LA BERGERIE - PLANQUERY 14 GADETTE 22/09/2011 EHAULT ROCOCO P 3 145 22 308 1,0 1,2 0,4** -0,7 0,8
1090 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 HARALE 27/07/2012 ERANIE UVRAY G 2 145 21 735 1,5 0,2 0,9 0,3 0,5
1091 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 CAMERA 01/10/2007 REDONDO IDRIS P 6 145 21 699 0,5 1,1 0,3** -0,6 1,0
1092 GAEC MAHOUIN GROUAZEL - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 GRANNY 16/04/2011 ULOZON RUBAFIX G 4 145 21 597 0,8 0,4 0,6 -0,6 1,1
1093 GAEC DE LA DUCHE - LANDEBIA 22 ITINERIS 12/04/2013 ATOME ORKNEY P 2 145 21 560 0,8 0,5 0,5** 0,4 1,0
1094 M. LEROUXEL Henri - CARANTILLY 50 IDEALE 22/01/2013 ARNICA ROUCOUPS P 2 145 21 549 0,5 0,4 0,1** 0,1 1,4
1095 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 LINOTTE 25/02/2015 GRAZER ISY ATOME G 1 145 21 452 0,6 1,0 1,4 0,2 0,9
1096 EARL GRANCHER - HERICOURT EN CAUX 76 IMPAIR 13/03/2013 UCANY RICARDO P 2 145 21 443 0,5 0,7 0,3** 0,5 1,1
1097 GAEC DE LA ROULLIERE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 JADE 27/02/2014 GUCCI UCANY G 1 145 21 364 0,3 1,1 0,8 0,1 1,2
1098 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 IMMACULEE 16/04/2013 FARSUS ROCOCO G 2 145 21 151 0,9 1,2 1,0 0,0 0,6
1099 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 JEUNESSE 15/10/2014 HIMALAYA UNOG G 1 145 21 141 0,7 0,2 0,3 0,2 1,3
1100 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 HARMONIE 05/01/2012 UNNOEL TOPIQUE G 3 145 20 508 0,7 -0,1 0,5 1,3 1,5
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne