Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1101 GAEC ESLAN - IFFENDIC 35 GAUFRETTE 07/04/2011 ULOZON ROCOCO P 4 145 20 508 0,5 0,9 0,7** -0,4 1,1
1102 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 INTIME 13/10/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 1 145 20 505 0,7 0,4 0,7** 0,6 1,2
1103 GAEC DES LACAS - FROSSAY 44 GIROUETTE 29/07/2011 UNNOEL ROYAL HOLL P 4 145 20 377 1,4 -0,1 0,3** 0,7 1,1
1104 GAEC DE LA TAFFARDIERE - BAZOUGES SUR LE LOIR 72 INFLUENCE 28/11/2013 GAFFEUR OCCIDENT P 1 145 20 274 1,0 0,7 -0,2** 0,3 1,1
1105 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1261 19/09/2013 FALBERT UCANY P 2 145 19 436 0,6 0,4 0,7* -0,6 1,4
1106 GAEC DE LA CROIX DES LANDES - VIEUX PONT 61 7411 22/07/2013 FIGIBUS TRIFOLIUM P 2 145 17 603 1,3 0,2 0,4** -0,7 1,0
1107 M. PASQUIER ALAIN - CHAPELLE ROYALE 28 IRIS 06/06/2013 ATOME SORTAIN P 2 145 17 554 0,7 0,8 0,6** 1,3 0,9
1108 GAEC DE LA HERAUDAIS - NOTRE DAME DES LANDES 44 ILE 25/12/2013 GUCCI TELERAMA G 1 145 17 508 1,2 0,9 1,2 -0,2 0,7
1109 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 INITIALE 29/01/2013 AUBRAY URBALANO P 2 145 17 389 0,9 1,5 0,7** -0,8 0,9
1110 GAEC CORNU - LUPIAC 32 6646 GALOP 18/08/2011 ULOZON RICARDO P 3 145 16 769 0,2 0,3 0,7** 0,7 1,6
1111 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 FRUITEE 08/08/2010 ULOZON NIVEA P 4 145 16 532 1,1 0,4 0,8** -0,2 1,1
1112 GAEC CAHOREL - LA ROCHELLE NORMANDE 50 INQUIET EC 06/09/2013 BANANIA SAINTYORRE P 2 145 15 276 1,7 0,8 0,8** 0,1 0,7
1113 M. LECONTE Damien - CONDE SUR VIRE 50 IDEALE 05/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY ULOZON G 1 145 14 674 0,2 0,4 0,6 -0,4 2,2
1114 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 HONFLEUR 30/08/2012 ULOZON UVRAY P 3 145 14 471 1,3 0,5 0,8** -0,9 1,3
1115 MME MORIN BLANDINE - ARZAL 56 HARISSA 24/05/2012 UCANY PRIMATE P 3 145 14 353 0,7 0,5 0,2** 0,9 1,5
1116 EARL JOUSSE - SAINT AUVENT 87 HERMINE 31/12/2012 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 2 145 13 56 1,0 0,2 0,3 0,4 2,0
1117 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 IMPATIENTE 22/05/2013 FOULON UCANY G 2 145 13 34 0,7 0,2 0,8 0,7 2,4
1118 EARL BRIOT GOUGEON - ROMILLE 35 INGIDE 19/12/2013 BANANIA VIRBAK P 1 145 12 101 1,6 0,9 0,8** -0,4 1,2
1119 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 JOYEUSE 25/03/2014 GENIAL ISY UNNOEL G 1 145 12 -4 0,9 0,6 0,8 0,6 2,0
1120 GAEC MER - STE SEVE 29 HALOGENE 23/05/2012 UNNOEL CAMELIA P 2 145 9 246 1,3 -0,3 0,5** 0,8 2,2
1121 M. BOITTIN FLORIAN - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 GUYANNE 08/09/2011 UPERISE MANIZALES P 2 144 57 1310 -0,8 -0,4 0,3* -1,1 -0,1
1122 EARL GUINCHE - GUIPEL 35 FRIVOLE 26/12/2010 UPERISE BONNY P 4 144 49 1242 -0,5 -0,3 0,1** -1,1 0,3
1123 GAEC DE LA PETITE Croix - SACEY 50 HISPANIE 27/11/2012 ARNICA TRIFOLIUM P 1 144 48 1052 -1,1 -0,6 -0,1** 0,2 1,1
1124 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 JACOTTE 31/08/2014 GIST MAD VOUPIGNY G 1 144 47 1109 -0,3 -0,1 1,1 -0,6 -0,2
1125 MME POUSSE MONIQUE - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 GRIVE 03/06/2011 SAINTYORRE SINGLETON P 3 144 46 969 0,3 -0,8 0,1** 0,3 0,1
1126 GAEC LA GAUBRETIERE - LANDEVIEILLE 85 HAITIENNE 05/02/2012 EBRAYE ROTIN P 3 144 44 932 -0,1 0,1 -0,3** 0,6 -0,1
1127 EARL DES SOURCES - LE SAINT 56 CHARMANTE 14/10/2007 PRIMATE LOBBY P 7 144 43 1144 -0,3 -1,2 -0,1** -0,1 0,9
1128 EARL MOIZIARD - GUELTAS 56 JAQUETTE 01/12/2014 GENIX ISY UVRAY G 1 144 43 1102 0,1 0,0 1,0 -0,3 -0,1
1129 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 GIRONDE 09/12/2011 ARNICA TRABAN P 3 144 42 940 0,0 -0,4 0,0** 0,2 0,5
1130 EARL LA DENEE - CEAUCE 61 HONEY 11/11/2012 FINNOIS SUPPLEANT P 2 144 42 715 -0,1 0,3 0,4** 0,4 0,3
1131 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 HESTRELLA 01/06/2012 VOUPIGNY SAINTYORRE P 3 144 42 654 0,7 -0,3 0,4** -0,4 0,2
1132 EARL DE GAINNEMARE - CROIX MARE 76 JURANDE 12/06/2014 ERACLES VITRIOL G 1 144 42 600 0,6 -0,9 0,1 -0,1 0,4
1133 GAEC CONVENANT SAUX MARTIN - LANMEUR 29 GELATINE 08/10/2011 UPERISE BRISTOL P 3 144 41 902 -0,2 0,2 0,3** -0,5 0,2
1134 EARL TESSIER - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 JANIE 04/11/2014 HURRICANE ESSAC G 1 144 41 889 -0,1 -0,2 0,7 0,5 0,1
1135 GAEC HULMER - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 HOQUINE 10/01/2012 ERMITAGE POMPON P 2 144 41 809 -0,5 -0,3 -0,2** 0,4 0,8
1136 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 IDEE 05/04/2013 ARNICA SUPPLEANT P 2 144 41 692 -0,1 -0,3 -0,2** 0,1 0,8
1137 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 JOYEUSE 23/01/2014 FORNELLS REDONDO G 1 144 40 986 0,0 0,2 0,3 -0,4 0,3
1138 GAEC LE MAGNOLIA - DOMPIERRE SUR YON 85 HEPINE 05/04/2012 UPERISE CALI P 3 144 40 856 0,4 0,8 0,1** -0,9 -0,3
1139 M. SOUVRE BENOIT - MALE 61 ILE 28/06/2013 FOLDEN TANIS P 1 144 40 815 1,3 -0,4 -0,1** -0,1 -0,7
1140 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 FAILLE 16/11/2010 UPERISE RARMELEUC P 5 144 40 761 0,1 0,3 0,1** -0,6 0,5
1141 GAEC FONTAINE - ERNEE 53 GIROLLE 20/11/2011 UCANY PLAFOND P 3 144 40 750 0,0 1,0 0,2** 0,3 -0,2
1142 EARL DU YVES - BANNALEC 29 IMPASSE 03/07/2013 GAFFEUR ROYAL HOLL P 2 144 40 565 -0,2 0,2 -0,2** 0,2 0,8
1143 GAEC BARILLE LA PLAINE - MONTIGNE LES BAIRIES 49 ENCHANTEE 26/12/2009 TONACTIL RUBAFIX P 3 144 39 1080 0,0 0,8 0,5** 0,7 -0,4
1144 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 EXQUISE 18/09/2009 SAINTYORRE OBERKAMPF P 4 144 39 1031 0,0 -0,3 0,4** -0,7 0,6
1145 M. BAHIER Thierry - LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE 53 GRENADE 02/10/2011 DJUMBANAS BERKAM P 3 144 39 939 0,2 -0,7 -0,1** 0,2 0,4
1146 M. DUVAL ARNAUD - STE SCOLASSE SUR SARTHE 61 ICONE 08/06/2013 ATOME ROYAL HOLL G 1 144 39 731 0,5 0,7 0,4 -0,1 -0,4
1147 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 HERIA 12/04/2012 UCANY TONIFIANT P 3 144 38 884 -0,4 0,3 0,3** 0,6 0,3
1148 EARL DERRIEN ERIC - LANDEVENNEC 29 GREASE 31/08/2011 EGASTEL RUBAFIX P 3 144 38 735 0,5 -0,3 0,4** 0,8 -0,1
1149 EARL ANFRAY - COURSON 14 GIRONDE 16/08/2011 ELIZAY PERTHUIS P 2 144 38 719 0,4 -0,2 0,2** 0,2 0,2
1150 GAEC BINET - VIRE 14 HARD ROCK 11/10/2012 UCANY TRABAN P 2 144 38 699 -0,3 0,1 0,3** 0,6 0,7
1151 M. LEMARCHANDEL PASCAL - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 GRIFFE 25/09/2011 SAINTYORRE PLAFOND P 3 144 38 466 0,7 0,5 0,3** 0,2 -0,2
1152 M. MAILLARD JEAN-PAUL - FAVEROLLES 61 HISTOIRE 14/09/2012 ULOZON TANIS P 2 144 37 1109 0,3 -0,3 0,6** -0,1 0,2
1153 EARL BUCHE - SOEURDRES 49 DIGNE 07/10/2008 SAINTYORRE NOYALO P 5 144 37 1029 0,2 -0,4 0,3** -0,5 0,4
1154 GAEC LECOFFRE - BRICQUEBEC 50 IRONDE 29/12/2013 FYLIO ISY UVRAY P 1 144 37 821 0,0 -0,1 0,4** -1,1 1,0
1155 EARL BOURGEREL - NOYALO 56 INDIIANA 01/02/2013 ARNICA PLAFOND G 2 144 37 808 -0,1 0,3 0,5 0,3 0,5
1156 EARL DE LA RONDELLE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 GRILLADE 04/08/2011 UVRAY PULCO P 3 144 37 731 0,4 -0,2 0,2** 0,0 0,7
1157 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 JOYEUSE 20/03/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 144 37 517 0,6 0,2 0,1 -0,7 0,4
1158 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 JIMINAS 22/10/2014 GAME OVER ALMA G 1 144 36 532 0,2 0,7 0,5 -0,9 0,3
1159 GAEC DE LA POTERIE - NUILLE LE JALAIS 72 IMBATTABLE 14/06/2013 ARNICA CALI P 1 144 36 437 0,3 0,1 0,0** 0,1 0,9
1160 EARL DU YVES - BANNALEC 29 GWEN 21/12/2011 SAINTYORRE JOACHIM P 4 144 35 1001 0,6 0,0 0,2** 0,4 0,1
1161 M. PASQUIER ALAIN - CHAPELLE ROYALE 28 HIBISCUS 03/11/2012 FOSTRENEN NINAS P 2 144 35 873 -0,2 0,1 0,2** 0,4 0,6
1162 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 ITTIERE 09/10/2013 VADEMECUM UVRAY G 2 144 35 740 0,7 -0,1 0,9 0,2 0,1
1163 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 GONZESSE 12/12/2011 UVRAY TARPAULIN P 3 144 35 609 0,3 -0,2 0,1** 1,0 1,0
1164 EARL LE GRAND MARCILLY - LANDIVY 53 JULLOUVILL 14/05/2014 GAME OVER ALMA G 1 144 35 551 0,4 0,5 -0,5 -0,9 0,6
1165 GAEC DE LA CROIX JAMOT - ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE 50 GALAXIE 19/05/2011 UPERISE ROTIN P 3 144 35 481 0,1 0,7 0,1** -0,3 0,5
1166 M. CHEVRINAIS FRANCK - LAFAT 23 ISORE 08/08/2013 ARNICA UNOG P 1 144 34 696 0,3 -0,2 0,1** 0,0 1,0
1167 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 HONTEUSE 29/09/2012 SAINTYORRE TRABAN P 2 144 34 683 1,1 -0,2 0,4** 0,4 -0,1
1168 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 JUSTICE 27/10/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 144 34 652 0,3 0,0 0,0 -1,2 0,7
1169 EARL DE LA CHANCELLERIE - CHANU 61 1711 14/10/2012 FOSTRENEN RAISINNOIR P 3 144 34 637 0,2 0,3 0,2** -0,3 0,7
1170 GAEC DES NORMANDES - CAULIERES 80 INA 10/12/2013 FIVIN TRABAN P 1 144 33 903 0,8 0,3* 0,3** -0,5 0,1
1171 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 JASMINA 01/12/2014 HOSSEGOR ATOME G 1 144 33 725 0,5 0,5 0,2 0,3 0,0
1172 GAEC FORTIN - CHASSEGUEY 50 IFARCE 18/08/2013 FLEUVE CURCUMIN P 1 144 33 724 -0,1 0,2 0,7** 0,2 0,8
1173 SCEA DE LA CHAUSSEE - DOUVREND 76 JULIA 31/05/2014 GLASS ALMA G 1 144 33 679 0,5 0,2 0,3 -0,2 0,4
1174 GAEC DU BOULVERT - LA CHAPELLE UREE 50 HABRIOLE 30/12/2012 VENTFRAIS OBERKAMPF P 2 144 33 609 0,5 0,4 0,3** 0,8 0,1
1175 EARL GRANCHER - HERICOURT EN CAUX 76 HEBETEE 08/10/2012 ARNICA CYLINDRE P 1 144 33 595 0,3 -0,1 -0,2** 0,3 1,0
1176 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JOYEUSE 25/05/2014 GAME OVER SAINTYORRE G 1 144 33 585 1,3 -0,2 0,0 -0,4 0,4
1177 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 INDECISE 13/12/2013 BANANIA ROTIN P 1 144 33 505 0,3 0,6 0,6** -0,4 0,7
1178 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 HUPEE 18/12/2012 ATOME NINAS P 2 144 32 1089 0,5 0,2 0,5** 0,7 0,0
1179 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 2037 04/07/2013 FYLIO ISY PUIT G 2 144 32 776 0,2 -0,1 0,4 0,3 0,8
1180 M. GUERIN MICHEL - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 HATIVE 12/09/2012 ALMA TONACTIL P 1 144 32 761 0,1 0,1 0,5** 0,6 0,6
1181 GAEC MICHAUD JEAN ET FILS - CHAMPAGNE 17 HEUREUSE 18/12/2012 AUBRAY UCANY P 2 144 32 731 0,0 0,9 0,4* -0,5 0,4
1182 GAEC DU TERTRE RUAULT - LA HAUTE CHAPELLE 61 JONCTION 06/09/2014 GENERAL SORTAIN G 1 144 32 705 0,4 0,4 -0,1 -0,4 0,6
1183 GAEC ANFRAY - LE MESNIL OZENNE 50 HETA 21/05/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 3 144 32 669 0,4 0,1 0,2** -0,1 0,6
1184 GAEC DE LA PETITE BASSE COUR - RENNES EN GRENOUILL 53 GODIVA 28/11/2011 BOUCLIER PARAPET G 3 144 32 646 0,2 0,6 0,7 0,3 0,6
1185 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 JARRIVE 17/05/2014 FINNOIS UPERISE G 1 144 32 598 0,7 0,8 0,7 -1,3 0,3
1186 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JISCRETE 14/09/2014 GAME OVER PLAFOND G 1 144 32 434 0,6 0,4 -0,3 -0,7 0,7
1187 GAEC LECOFFRE - BRICQUEBEC 50 EBORGNEE 16/12/2009 CERENT ORKNEY P 4 144 31 994 0,1 1,2 0,0** -0,4 0,2
1188 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 FAJALIE 15/03/2010 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 5 144 31 899 -0,4 0,2 0,5** 0,2 1,1
1189 GAEC BINET - VIRE 14 FRAISE 30/09/2010 UVRAY REDONDO P 4 144 31 813 0,2 0,4 0,3** 0,1 0,9
1190 SCEA LA VOIE LACTEE - ST LOUP 17 JEUNETE 05/01/2014 ATOME REDONDO G 2 144 31 699 0,8 0,3 0,7 0,6 0,2
1191 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 JEGALIE 22/07/2014 GAME OVER ATOME G 1 144 31 687 0,3 0,0 0,2 -0,2 0,6
1192 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 JOUVENCE 02/02/2014 ALMA ULOZON P 1 144 31 404 0,5 -0,1 0,7* 0,0 0,9
1193 GAEC HOBBS - LOHUEC 22 5110 29/07/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 1 144 30 815 0,2 -0,1 -0,1** 0,3 1,2
1194 EARL DE MOGUERMEUR - POULDERGAT 29 FAUVETTE 14/09/2010 UPERISE RAISINNOIR P 4 144 30 717 0,5 0,4 0,3** -0,4 0,7
1195 M. COULON ANTOINE - ANDOUILLE 53 IMPOSTE 24/09/2013 ATOME ORPHELIN P 1 144 30 502 0,1 0,3 0,3** 0,9 1,1
1196 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 HAVUNET 26/11/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 3 144 30 494 0,6 0,1 0,5** 0,6 0,7
1197 EARL HAMEAU - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 JOYEUSE 22/02/2014 FLAMAN ISY ARNICA G 1 144 29 915 0,3 0,2 0,4 0,3 0,8
1198 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 HELIUM 18/08/2012 ATOME NIRATUM G 2 144 29 834 0,4 0,0 0,1 1,0 0,4
1199 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 GITANE 22/09/2011 UPERISE ORKNEY G 3 144 29 699 0,0 0,9 0,7 0,4 0,6
1200 GAEC FESNERIE BOURIGNE - LA BIGOTTIERE 53 FALAISE 12/06/2010 UCANY PRIMATE P 4 144 29 634 0,2 0,1 0,2** 0,4 1,0
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne