Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1601 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 FERRARI 28/08/2010 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 3 142 34 907 0,3 0,2 0,6** 0,7 0,1
1602 EARL ROCHE JONQUILLE - MAZIERES EN MAUGES 49 HULOTTE 31/10/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 2 142 34 843 0,0 -0,3 0,5** 0,9 0,7
1603 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 INDISCRETE 17/02/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 142 34 842 0,0 -0,1 0,6** 0,1 0,5
1604 GAEC DES JONQUILLES - BOUVRON 44 ECREUISSE 24/08/2009 TRABAN RUBAFIX P 6 142 34 842 0,6 0,5 0,2** 0,7 -0,4
1605 EARL LE BOULANGER DUVAL - TREGROM 22 JACASSE13 27/04/2014 ELEMENT DONACIO G 1 142 34 775 0,5 0,1 -0,2 0,8 0,3
1606 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JIPSY 30/08/2014 GAME OVER EURASIE G 1 142 34 761 0,4 0,7 -0,4 -0,4 0,4
1607 GAEC DU MANOIR La vallee - SAINTENY 50 ISOLE 30/05/2013 FLEUVE STUDIO P 2 142 34 741 -0,4 0,3 0,5* 0,3 0,7
1608 SCEA DU MOULIN NEUF - GRANDCHAMP 72 IZMIR 31/10/2013 GAME OVER REDONDO P 2 142 34 703 -0,5 0,4 -0,2* 0,1 0,9
1609 EARL DE MOGUERMEUR - POULDERGAT 29 IVOIRE 18/05/2013 ATOME UPERISE P 2 142 33 838 0,6 0,3 0,4** 0,1 0,1
1610 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 HONDA 23/09/2012 VIDOCQ TRABAN P 2 142 33 767 0,3 0,1 0,4** 0,7 0,3
1611 M. MERCIER DOMINIQUE - CHAMPSECRET 61 IDA 21/01/2013 ATOME UNOG P 1 142 33 716 0,2 0,3 0,5** 0,5 0,4
1612 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 IDEALE 07/02/2013 FUSEOS ISY TREMOUSSIN P 2 142 33 706 -0,1 -0,8 0,1** 0,2 1,4
1613 EARL BRIOT GOUGEON - ROMILLE 35 INTOX 30/12/2012 FANTASSIN TRABAN P 2 142 33 628 0,7 -0,1 0,3** 0,5 0,3
1614 EARL MOIZIARD - GUELTAS 56 JAVANAISE 06/07/2014 GAFFEUR UTC G 1 142 33 590 0,2 1,1 0,7 0,1 -0,2
1615 SCEA DU BEARN - QUIMPERLE 29 JOCONDE 12/02/2014 GAME OVER TELERAMA P 1 142 33 470 0,3* 0,3 -0,1** -1,1 0,7
1616 GAEC PASQUIOU - PLOUARET 22 HAVANE 20/04/2012 ENIGMA REDONDO P 3 142 32 980 -0,1 0,0 -0,3** -0,1 0,8
1617 EARL DE LA LANDERIE - SAVIGNY 50 ITUNES 30/08/2013 FLEUVE VITRIOL G 2 142 32 949 -0,4 0,6 0,8 0,7 0,5
1618 GAEC DE LA LOUVELLIERE - PRE EN PAIL 53 INCISIVE 08/07/2013 FUSEOS ISY SINGLETON P 2 142 32 840 -0,4 -0,9 -0,2** 0,5 1,8
1619 EARL OSMONT - ECALLES ALIX 76 INNOCENTE 31/10/2013 ATOME VOUPIGNY P 2 142 32 820 0,3 -0,3 0,6* 0,1 0,8
1620 GAEC DES TROIS COULEURS - LA GRIGONNAIS 44 FAVORABLE 15/12/2010 UVRAY MANIZALES P 3 142 32 808 0,1 -0,4 0,4** 0,5 1,1
1621 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 JANIE 29/11/2014 HEMIR ISY NEPHELION G 1 142 32 743 -0,1 0,7 0,1 0,0 0,8
1622 EARL DU CLOS HAVEZ - LA RONDE HAYE 50 ISKA 04/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY VOUPIGNY G 1 142 32 739 -0,1 0,1 0,1 -0,6 1,1
1623 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JESS GH 04/03/2014 GIGA ISY ALMA G 1 142 32 689 0,6 0,5 0,3 0,6 0,3
1624 EARL LA SOIZIERE - VILLIERS LE PRE 50 IRLANDE LS 19/03/2013 FINNOIS AGNAN G 1 142 32 654 0,7 0,7 0,5 -0,8 0,2
1625 EARL D & MP LAMBARD - TALENSAC 35 ILLE 08/10/2013 GAME OVER ULEREY P 1 142 32 618 0,2 0,1 0,3** -0,2 0,5
1626 GAEC DES LOGES - PARIGNE SUR BRAYE 53 HUSEE 12/08/2012 UVRAY ROYAL HOLL P 2 142 32 615 0,5 0,4 0,2** 0,9 0,3
1627 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 IMPERIALE 22/09/2013 FAMBRIEN UCANY G 2 142 32 404 0,8 0,6 -0,1 0,7 0,3
1628 LYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEES - SEES 61 GEOLINGUE 20/01/2011 ULOZON SORTAIN P 4 142 31 1232 0,2 0,3 0,9** -0,1 -0,2
1629 M. DUVAL ARNAUD - STE SCOLASSE SUR SARTHE 61 HALLOWEEN 29/10/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 3 142 31 772 -0,1 0,1 0,0** 0,0 0,9
1630 SCEA LA VOIE LACTEE - ST LOUP 17 FANETTE 27/06/2010 REDONDO OUZOUS P 5 142 31 716 -0,1 1,3 -0,1** 0,9 0,2
1631 M. LE MOIGNE FRANCK - PANCE 35 HAITI 27/09/2012 VENTFRAIS RESTO P 2 142 31 683 0,2 0,5 0,5** 2,1 0,1
1632 EARL DES PEUPLIERS - PLESIDY 22 GRACIEUSE 07/10/2011 UVRAY ALTO P 3 142 31 648 0,3 -0,3 0,6** 0,2 1,0
1633 GAEC ESLAN - IFFENDIC 35 INSEE 27/05/2013 ATOME UVRAY P 2 142 31 626 0,3 -0,5 0,5** 0,8 1,1
1634 GAEC LEGROS - ISNEAUVILLE 76 2683 10/03/2014 FOLDEN PULCO P 1 142 31 607 0,9 -0,3 -0,1** 0,6 0,2
1635 EARL DE R & JM LERCHE - LE VAL ST PERE 50 INSULA 08/04/2013 EGNACIO SUPPLEANT P 2 142 31 566 0,3 0,6 0,2** 0,2 0,3
1636 GAEC ESLAN - IFFENDIC 35 INTIME 20/02/2013 ALMA REDONDO P 2 142 31 419 0,3 0,3 0,4** 0,3 0,8
1637 GAEC DU PLATEAU - PREAUX ST SEBASTIEN 14 FRAISE 08/06/2010 ULOZON ROTIN P 5 142 30 1123 0,6 0,4 0,6** -0,6 -0,2
1638 GAEC DE LA FOSSE - ST AGNAN SUR SARTHE 61 HYACINTHE 31/08/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 3 142 30 995 0,1 0,0 0,0** 0,3 0,9
1639 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 FLEURETTE 15/08/2010 UVRAY RAISINNOIR P 4 142 30 885 0,2 0,0 0,4** -0,2 0,9
1640 EARL COURTEMANCHE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 HENRIETTE 16/06/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 3 142 30 761 0,0 -0,3 0,2* -0,4 1,3
1641 M. BOULET BERTRAND - BOISSEY LE CHATEL 27 2359 05/05/2012 ENIGMA ROTIN P 3 142 30 719 0,1 0,4 -0,4** -0,1 0,5
1642 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 IDEALE 14/02/2013 ARNICA UVRAY P 1 142 30 634 0,4 0,0 0,1** -0,4 1,0
1643 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 INIEME 22/03/2013 ATOME SINGLETON P 2 142 30 630 0,2 -0,2 0,1** 0,9 0,9
1644 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 GUYANE 14/06/2011 VITRIOL ROYAL HOLL P 3 142 30 559 0,8 -0,6 0,2** 0,1 0,8
1645 SCL LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 JONQUILLE 11/09/2014 HANSEL ISY UPERISE G 1 142 30 527 0,4 1,0 0,4 -0,5 0,2
1646 EARL DE LA PLACE - DERVAL 44 INDIENNE 28/08/2013 ARNICA ROTIN P 2 142 30 523 0,3 0,4 -0,1** -0,4 0,8
1647 EARL QUENAULT ALAIN - ETIENVILLE 50 GUISEE 04/08/2011 TRABAN MANIZALES P 3 142 30 453 0,8 0,0 0,2** 0,4 0,6
1648 GAEC PIOU - TOUBLANC - BOTZ EN MAUGES 49 JINA JR 23/07/2014 GYPSO ISY USTENSIL G 1 142 30 424 0,5 0,5 0,4 -1,4 0,6
1649 EARL D & MP LAMBARD - TALENSAC 35 INNSBRUCK 06/11/2013 FINNOIS JOACHIM P 2 142 30 302 0,3 0,9 0,3** -0,1 0,8
1650 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 IDOLE 11/02/2013 ELEMENT RAFIOT P 2 142 29 897 0,5 0,0 0,1** -0,3 0,3
1651 MME NICOLAZIC Martine - PLUNERET 56 GRIOTTE 13/10/2011 UNNOEL ROUKY P 3 142 29 848 1,2 -0,6 0,5** 0,1 0,5
1652 EARL SOUVERVILLE - ST PLANCARD 31 1294 20/07/2011 SAINTYORRE ROTIN P 2 142 29 832 0,1 0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,5
1653 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 ILLUSION 07/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY TERRA G 1 142 29 738 0,7 -0,5 0,3 -0,6 1,1
1654 EARL LA TOUCHE DES ALLEUX - COSSE LE VIVIEN 53 JACHERE 01/09/2014 GLOUCESTER PARAPET G 1 142 29 637 0,7 0,1 0,3 0,1 0,6
1655 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 HARMONIE 26/08/2012 ARNICA TRABAN P 2 142 29 566 0,3 0,0 0,0** 0,3 1,0
1656 GAEC DES PRES - EPERRAIS 61 HAUMONERIE 17/08/2012 ENIGMA NEPHELION P 2 142 29 564 0,9 0,0 -0,5** -1,2 0,5
1657 GAEC FUZEAU BLANCHE COUDRE - BREUIL CHAUSSEE 79 IMPERIALE 23/02/2013 ARNICA NIVEA P 2 142 29 544 0,5 -0,3 0,2** -1,0 1,3
1658 M. PICOT XAVIER - MILLY 50 FICELLE 14/07/2010 UNOG RUBAFIX P 4 142 29 515 0,6 0,7 0,4** 1,1 -0,2
1659 SCEA LE MARCHAND STEPHANE - ST CARADEC 22 JAANA 18/04/2014 ATOME VOUPIGNY P 1 142 29 336 0,9 0,1 0,4** -0,1 0,6
1660 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 JUNON 12/06/2014 ATOME BANANIA P 1 142 28 725 0,7 0,5 0,7** 0,3 0,2
1661 GAEC LES BONNEAUX - LORRIS 45 2028 09/09/2012 EXELIUM RAISINNOIR G 2 142 28 691 1,0 0,7 -0,2 -1,2 0,2
1662 GAEC GRAVOUIL-BURGAUD - PORT ST PERE 44 INTERLOPE 17/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY TETRAPACK P 1 142 28 613 -0,1 -0,4 0,3** 0,3 1,4
1663 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 FALCONE 06/06/2010 UVRAY RARMELEUC P 4 142 28 587 0,5 0,1 0,2** 0,1 1,1
1664 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 INVASION 10/10/2013 ROUCOUPS DYORADEUX G 1 142 28 552 0,3 0,3 0,7 0,3 0,7
1665 GAEC CANUET - LE CHEFRESNE 50 GLAIEUL 06/08/2011 VITRIOL ROTIN P 3 142 28 518 1,0 0,2 0,3** -0,3 0,4
1666 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 JUDICIEUSE 06/06/2014 GAME OVER UCANY G 1 142 28 380 -0,2 0,0 -0,3 -0,1 1,8
1667 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU LOGIS - ST JEAN DU CORAIL DES 50 GIRONDE 30/04/2011 TRABAN ROTIN P 2 142 28 193 1,4 1,0 0,0** 0,1 -0,4
1668 GAEC LA COUR - COMBOURG 35 JINOTE 19/01/2014 BANANIA UPERISE P 2 142 27 635 1,2 0,4 0,7** -0,7 0,0
1669 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 HORMONE 03/10/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 2 142 27 613 0,5 0,1 -0,1** -0,1 0,9
1670 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 IBERIE 09/09/2013 FORNELLS VISUEL G 2 142 27 613 1,0 -0,1 0,9 -0,4 0,4
1671 GAEC DES SAPINS - LA FONTENELLE 41 FUTUNA 20/09/2010 UVRAY NIVEA P 4 142 27 506 0,9 -0,1 0,4** 0,0 0,6
1672 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 GRIVE 23/09/2011 UPERISE IDRIS P 3 142 26 847 0,6 0,4 0,2** -0,8 0,5
1673 EARL DE LA PLACE - DERVAL 44 HELICE 12/09/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 142 26 691 0,4 0,0 0,3* 0,0 1,2
1674 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU LOGIS - ST JEAN DU CORAIL DES 50 FONTAINE 05/09/2010 UMERIS MANAGER P 2 142 26 685 0,0 0,1 -0,2** 0,5 1,3
1675 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 IDOINE 24/05/2013 ATOME UVRAY P 1 142 26 586 0,6 0,2 0,4* 0,6 0,7
1676 GAEC DE LAN AR GUIBEL - PLOUZELAMBRE 22 ISKALIA 15/04/2013 FOLDEN RAFIOT P 2 142 26 481 1,2 -0,5 0,3** -0,2 0,6
1677 EARL SOUTIF - MANTILLY 61 IDYLLE 11/03/2013 FINNOIS SINGLETON P 2 142 26 383 0,2 0,6 0,3** 0,5 1,1
1678 GAEC DE LA CHAUME - MELLERAN 79 JET SET 26/02/2014 GENIAL ISY UVRAY G 1 142 26 366 0,3 0,2 0,6 0,7 1,2
1679 EARL DU HAUT MORAND - POILLEY 35 JALOUSE 14/08/2014 GAME OVER SAINTYORRE G 1 142 26 264 1,0 0,6 0,1 -1,3 0,5
1680 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 HYDROMEL 24/05/2012 ARNICA ROTIN G 3 142 25 707 0,2 0,9 0,3 -0,7 1,1
1681 GAEC DE KERSEGALOU - RIEC SUR BELON 29 FESTNOZ 08/09/2010 UCANY RAISINNOIR P 4 142 25 668 0,8 1,1 0,4** -0,2 -0,1
1682 EARL DELALANDE - CHATEAUBOURG 35 IKARIA 22/08/2013 BANANIA UPERISE P 2 142 25 612 1,1 0,5 0,7** -0,9 0,2
1683 EARL GRANCHER - HERICOURT EN CAUX 76 FLORE 18/09/2010 UNOG MADISON P 5 142 25 598 1,0 0,8 0,5** 0,4 -0,2
1684 EARL ENJALBERT - FERRIERES LA VERRERIE 61 JOUTE 26/05/2014 GUARANA UVRAY G 1 142 25 529 -0,1 0,0 0,8 1,1 1,3
1685 GAEC LAHAYE - LANDELLES ET COUPIGNY 14 GRIZBIE 08/07/2011 UNNOEL PLAFOND P 4 142 25 501 1,7 0,0 0,3** 0,1 0,0
1686 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 JAZIE 27/08/2014 GENIAL ISY UNNOEL G 1 142 25 474 0,4 -0,6 0,7 0,1 1,3
1687 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 JAGUAR 18/10/2014 HIGHLAND DAOULAS G 1 142 25 437 0,8 0,8 0,5 0,5 0,4
1688 EARL DU BRILLET - GRACE UZEL 22 DANONE 27/10/2008 SAINTYORRE PERTHUIS P 5 142 25 408 0,8 0,1 0,5** 0,5 0,6
1689 EARL DE LA CORBINIERE - NEUILLY LE VENDIN 53 HAZARA 24/11/2012 ALMA TONACTIL P 2 142 25 406 0,8 0,6 0,5** 0,0 0,4
1690 GAEC LES VALLEES - ST CYR DU DORET 17 CAMOMILLE 21/08/2007 RAISINNOIR SPACE P 7 142 25 245 1,2 0,7 0,2** -1,4 0,5
1691 GAEC THEBAUD-BRIAND - FAY DE BRETAGNE 44 LAVANDE 07/02/2015 HONFLEUR DAMILANAS G 1 142 25 186 1,0 0,0 0,4 0,7 0,7
1692 GAEC VARNIER - AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC 76 IGLANTINE 27/07/2013 FELIUM SAINTYORRE P 2 142 24 816 0,8 0,4 0,5** 0,4 0,2
1693 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 GENETIQUE 19/11/2011 AUBRAY SAINTYORRE P 4 142 24 700 0,6 1,2 0,6** -0,3 0,0
1694 M. LEREVEREND DENYS - CASTILLON EN AUGE 14 JOIE 28/05/2014 GALLIENI STUDIO G 1 142 24 611 -0,2 0,1 0,5 0,4 1,6
1695 GAEC DE LA GRANDE HAIE - LE TEILLEUL 50 JAPONAISE 30/06/2014 FLAMAN ISY UVRAY G 1 142 24 553 0,5 0,3 0,7 -0,4 1,2
1696 GAEC DE LA BARRABRIE - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 JAMBETTE 17/05/2014 GALLIENI VIVRELEC G 1 142 24 452 1,3 0,0 0,9 -0,3 0,2
1697 EARL LA POTINIERE - ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 35 IMPOSANTE 29/08/2013 GAFFEUR VOUPIGNY P 2 142 24 451 1,1 0,7 0,0** 0,0 0,4
1698 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 IDOINE 11/07/2013 ARNICA REDONDO G 2 142 24 439 -0,4 0,3 0,0 0,7 1,8
1699 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 IMPERIEUSE 02/06/2013 UVRAY ROYAL HOLL P 2 142 24 433 0,4 0,1 0,2* 0,6 1,4
1700 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 JACOBA 05/10/2014 HANDELLES VOUPIGNY G 1 142 24 424 0,9 0,2 1,0 0,0 0,9
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne