Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1701 EARL DES GRIMAUX - MANTILLY 61 IMPARFAITE 21/04/2013 FIGIBUS CHANTELOUP G 1 142 24 364 1,0 -0,1 0,2 -0,2 0,9
1702 GAEC ROUAUX - ST AUBIN D'AUBIGNE 35 HERITIERE 27/04/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 2 142 23 481 0,2 0,1 -0,3* 0,6 1,7
1703 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 HEUREUSE 21/09/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 3 142 23 404 0,6 0,3 0,1** 0,2 1,3
1704 EARL EARL D'ERNEVILLE - OUAINVILLE 76 INDEX 16/10/2013 BANANIA SAINTYORRE G 2 142 23 401 1,4 0,7 0,7 -0,6 0,4
1705 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 GALANTINE 12/10/2011 TETRAPACK PRIMATE G 3 142 23 365 1,8 -0,5 0,4 0,2 0,6
1706 GAEC DU BAS GUE AU BOUIN - CHOLET 49 FRIVOLE 25/05/2010 SAINTYORRE ORKNEY P 4 142 23 322 1,0 0,4 0,5** -0,3 0,8
1707 EARL DU BARVILLE - ACHEUX EN VIMEU 80 5516 26/09/2012 ARNICA SORTAIN G 3 142 23 209 0,9 0,3 0,7 -0,9 0,8
1708 M. LEBAS DOMINIQUE - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 IROISE 17/08/2013 FINNOIS UNOG P 2 142 22 625 0,6 1,1 0,7** 0,8 0,4
1709 EARL ENJALBERT - FERRIERES LA VERRERIE 61 INDIENNE 08/01/2013 ATOME ROCOCO P 2 142 22 570 0,4 0,6 0,4** 1,0 0,8
1710 EARL VIVET - MONTAILLE 72 ETOILE 05/06/2009 MANIZALES NIVEA P 5 142 22 560 0,7 0,0 0,4** 0,2 1,2
1711 M. CHRETIEN DIDIER - COUESMES VAUCE 53 ELYSEE 19/04/2009 SAINTYORRE MADAGASCAR G 4 142 22 475 1,1 0,6 0,9 0,2 0,6
1712 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 GUYANE 06/04/2011 UNNOEL SAINTYORRE G 3 142 22 422 1,5 -0,8 0,4 0,5 1,2
1713 GAEC DE LA ROULLIERE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 JAVANAISE 17/09/2014 FIGIBUS TANIS G 1 142 21 900 0,7 0,0 0,7 0,6 0,7
1714 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 GALAXIE 22/11/2011 ULOZON MANIZALES G 4 142 21 751 0,4 0,3 1,0 -0,2 1,2
1715 M. LECHERBAULT BERNARD - CHERVES CHATELARS 16 HISTORIQUE 16/02/2012 VITRIOL NINAS P 3 142 21 592 1,5 0,2 0,5** 0,1 0,1
1716 GAEC DES FORTS - COURCY 14 HORLANE 05/07/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 142 21 572 0,3 0,3 0,2** 0,2 1,4
1717 GAEC DE GRUCHY - URVILLE 50 IMPATIENCE 01/09/2013 GOLIAT ISY SAINTYORRE P 2 142 21 514 0,6 0,0 0,4** 0,4 1,1
1718 GAEC DE LA MELTIERE - DESERTINES 53 IFREMER 31/08/2013 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY P 1 142 21 493 1,0 0,2 0,1* -0,5 1,2
1719 M. CERTAIN VINCENT - ROLLEVILLE 76 IRIS 01/01/2013 ATOME URBALANO P 3 142 21 466 1,2 0,5 0,7** 0,0 0,4
1720 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 ISSUE 19/12/2013 AUBRAY VIRBAC P 2 142 21 452 0,4 0,9 0,2** -0,1 1,2
1721 GAEC DE LA MIOTTIERE - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 44 HOTESSE 13/12/2012 FALBERT TELERAMA G 2 142 21 396 1,5 -0,1 0,5 -1,0 0,6
1722 EARL LEMARDELE - ST LOUP 50 ILONA 25/09/2013 VITRIOL TONACTIL P 1 142 20 633 1,4 0,3 0,5** -0,2 0,4
1723 GAEC LA VIEILLE COUR - LARCHAMP 53 HARMONIE 15/08/2012 ATOME RESTO P 3 142 20 533 0,8 1,0 0,6** 1,0 0,1
1724 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 JOUFFLUE 04/11/2014 GAME OVER ARANTILLY G 1 142 20 510 1,0 0,7 0,7 -1,6 0,9
1725 EARL DES BOSQUETS - VAL D'IZE 35 GALATISTA 11/09/2011 VITRIOL UMERUS P 3 142 20 490 1,5 0,1 0,4** -0,1 0,3
1726 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 JENNA 30/08/2014 FLAMAN ISY ULOZON G 1 142 20 487 0,6 0,4 0,9 -1,3 1,3
1727 EARL DELALANDE - CHATEAUBOURG 35 HOULE 15/07/2012 VITRIOL UVRAY P 3 142 20 389 1,4 0,2 0,5** 0,5 0,7
1728 EARL MARCHAISE - PRECIGNE 72 FACETTE 29/10/2010 UNNOEL PARAPET G 4 142 20 378 1,5 -0,4 0,9 0,5 0,5
1729 EARL LES CHAGNEES - SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE 79 IMPATIENCE 22/09/2013 GASTON UNITAZ P 1 142 20 361 0,3 0,5 0,5** 0,5 1,4
1730 EARL SUARD - CHEMAZE 53 INOVATION 10/07/2013 FINNOIS SAINTYORRE G 2 142 20 356 0,8 0,5 1,1 -0,4 1,2
1731 GAEC DE TRAVENEUVE - PLOUASNE 22 INDRE 15/01/2013 VITRIOL REDONDO P 2 142 20 282 1,2 0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,7
1732 GAEC LA VIEILLE COUR - LARCHAMP 53 JUDICIEUSE 14/08/2014 HUGO ISY ERANIE G 1 142 20 223 0,9 0,8 0,6 0,5 0,6
1733 GAEC LAHAYE - LANDELLES ET COUPIGNY 14 FELURUE 02/09/2010 DECLIC PARAPET P 4 142 20 155 0,9 0,6 -0,1** 0,6 1,0
1734 M. BELLIARD CHRISTOPHE - MORTAIN BOCAGE 50 FORTUNE 01/04/2010 UVRAY HOLLYDAYS P 4 142 19 684 0,5 0,0 0,3** -0,8 1,5
1735 GAEC VARNIER - AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC 76 HARDINE 02/06/2013 FIGIBUS CHANTELOUP P 2 142 19 603 0,6 0,3 0,6** 0,9 1,0
1736 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 ISLE 04/06/2013 FIGIBUS UNOG P 2 142 19 491 0,9 0,4 0,6** -0,4 1,1
1737 GAEC DE LA PETITE Croix - SACEY 50 IROISE 01/01/2013 AUBRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 142 19 473 0,8 1,1 0,6** -0,3 0,7
1738 M. FREARD PATRICK - DESERTINES 53 CAPUCINE 10/05/2007 IDRIS DIAMETRE P 6 142 19 449 1,0 1,1 0,0** -0,1 0,1
1739 GAEC DE LA PEIGNERIE - BALAZE 35 INFINI 17/08/2013 FAREDO ISY ULOZON G 1 142 19 65 0,9 0,9 0,9 0,7 0,6
1740 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 IDA 30/01/2013 AUBRAY BOURDON P 2 142 18 482 0,5 0,9 0,7** -0,1 1,1
1741 GAEC DE LA PETITE BASSE COUR - RENNES EN GRENOUILL 53 JONQUILLE 03/02/2014 ALMA NINAS G 1 142 18 442 1,2 0,0 0,7 -1,4 1,3
1742 EARL DE LA SAFARIERE - JOUE DU BOIS 61 INSTAR 02/07/2013 FOULON ULOZON G 1 142 18 377 0,3 0,1 0,8 0,7 1,5
1743 EARL FERME LEROY - ETAINHUS 76 IDIOTE 01/09/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 2 142 18 362 0,9 0,5 0,7** 0,0 0,9
1744 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 HASCOTTE 29/08/2012 ATOME MANIZALES G 2 142 18 284 0,9 0,5 0,2 1,1 1,0
1745 GAEC CHAMP GERMAIN - TANVILLE 61 FLORA 24/08/2010 UNOG ROCOCO P 4 142 18 153 0,9 1,0 0,3** 0,3 0,8
1746 GAEC DE LA PETITE BASSE COUR - RENNES EN GRENOUILL 53 FARIBOLE 26/10/2010 TETRAPACK RUBAFIX G 4 142 18 151 1,3 1,4 0,7 0,4 0,5
1747 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 JEUNETTE 12/05/2014 FINNOIS ALMA G 1 142 18 51 0,8 1,2 1,1 0,0 1,1
1748 GAEC DE LA RUAUDIERE - COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS 53 ILOTE 06/04/2013 ULOZON UVRAY P 2 142 17 545 1,1 0,4 0,8** -1,0 1,1
1749 SCL DES SIX VERGERS - MONTGAROULT 61 HIVORINE 11/10/2012 FANTASSIN NINAS P 2 142 17 438 1,3 0,5 0,4** -0,4 0,8
1750 GAEC DE TRONVILLE - VALCANVILLE 50 IMPECCABLE 22/05/2013 ALMA SAINTYORRE P 2 142 17 334 1,1 0,8 0,6** 0,2 0,5
1751 GAEC LE GRAND DOMAINE - ST MAIXENT SUR VIE 85 GIRAIPA 29/12/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 142 17 311 1,5 0,4 0,5** -0,8 0,6
1752 M. DESLANDES PHILIPPE - LA CHAPELLE D ALIGNE 72 HERMIONE 09/01/2012 ULOZON RUBAFIX P 3 142 16 519 0,7 1,0 0,8** -0,2 0,9
1753 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 JAPONAISE 26/10/2014 GEYSER ISY ROCOCO G 1 142 16 507 0,9 0,6 0,5 -0,7 1,1
1754 GAEC DE L EUROPE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 ILLINOIS 05/06/2013 ARNICA NIVEA P 2 142 16 506 1,0 0,2 0,2** -0,5 1,3
1755 MME MORIN BLANDINE - ARZAL 56 ISOBELLA 30/12/2013 BANANIA REDONDO P 2 142 16 482 1,2 1,1 0,7** 0,1 0,4
1756 EARL DES ACACIAS - LE FUILET 49 JACANA 25/10/2014 HONFLEUR ALMA G 1 142 16 446 0,5 0,2 0,8 0,3 1,6
1757 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 IDYLLIQUE 25/11/2013 BANANIA TERRA G 2 142 16 418 1,3 1,2 0,8 -0,6 0,5
1758 GAEC DU VERGER - TORCHAMP 61 IDENTIQUE 26/12/2013 FORNELLS UVRAY G 1 142 16 374 0,8 0,0 0,0 -0,3 2,0
1759 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU LOGIS - ST JEAN DU CORAIL DES 50 FERTILE 12/08/2010 UVRAY RAISINNOIR G 4 142 16 335 1,1 0,3 0,5 0,3 1,3
1760 EARL LES CHAGNEES - SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE 79 FRAMBOISE 07/12/2010 UNITAZ ORKNEY P 4 142 16 139 0,8 1,6 0,3** 0,1 0,9
1761 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 GUZZY 18/10/2011 UNNOEL SEPRETOT P 4 142 15 511 1,2 -0,2 0,3** -0,1 1,3
1762 EARL BRIOT GOUGEON - ROMILLE 35 GARIGUETTE 05/01/2011 UVRAY USAGER P 4 142 15 481 1,7 0,8 0,4** 0,3 0,3
1763 EARL ST/JOSEPH - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 JACASSE 21/09/2014 CURCUMIN ULOZON G 1 142 14 742 1,4 0,7 0,8 -0,4 0,5
1764 EARL DU RIGOLET - ST PERE EN RETZ 44 FRANCE 27/09/2010 UNNOEL NINAS G 3 142 13 471 1,2 0,2 1,0 -0,1 1,1
1765 M. BOISSEE Claude - ST PIERRE LA VIEILLE 14 HARPE 24/09/2012 AUBRAY TAMAYO P 2 142 13 454 0,7 1,2 0,4** -0,4 1,1
1766 GAEC VEILLARD - PINCE 72 0320 19/08/2010 ULOZON NOYALO P 4 142 13 436 1,4 0,1 0,5** -0,5 1,1
1767 GAEC DU LIDERIO - MOHON 56 GUYANE 03/10/2011 UNNOEL ORIENTEUR P 3 142 13 371 1,1 -0,7 0,3** 0,5 2,2
1768 GAEC LA FERME DU CHENE - ALLOUVILLE BELLEFOSSE 76 HERITIERE 16/10/2012 ATOME ULOZON P 3 142 13 299 0,6 0,4 0,7** 1,0 1,5
1769 EARL TRIGUEL MICKAEL - MONTAUDIN 53 ISSUE 02/07/2013 FINNOIS TRABAN P 1 142 13 228 0,9 0,9 0,6** 0,0 1,3
1770 GAEC CHAUFFRAY - LE PLESSIS GRIMOULT 14 2783 06/10/2013 GALBRAITH UCANY G 1 142 13 -101 1,4 0,3 0,3 -0,5 1,6
1771 GAEC CHAVOIX - ROMAGNE 35 INTENSE 25/01/2013 ARANTILLY UVIGNY P 2 142 12 502 0,2 0,7 0,5** 0,8 1,6
1772 GAEC LEBRUN - HUSSON 50 JAILLANTE 12/09/2014 GALLON ISY ALMA G 1 142 12 306 1,0 0,8 1,1 -0,2 1,0
1773 GAEC FOUCAULT - BRIOUZE 61 HERA 28/11/2012 UVRAY RUBAFIX P 2 142 11 348 1,0 1,0 0,4** 0,4 1,2
1774 GAEC ROUAUX - ST AUBIN D'AUBIGNE 35 GALAXIE 10/12/2011 ULOZON RESTO P 3 142 9 512 1,2 0,9 0,8* -0,2 0,8
1775 GAEC DE KERROUMP GOZ - PLOURIN 29 IMAGINE 16/05/2013 FAREDO ISY REDONDO P 2 142 9 80 0,4 1,2 0,1** 0,5 2,2
1776 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 INDIENNE 05/01/2013 EGNACIO AEROCLUB P 2 142 6 193 1,3 1,1 0,4** 0,7 1,4
1777 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 GALA 19/08/2011 UPERISE OBBI P 4 141 49 1101 -0,9 -0,1 -0,2** -0,5 0,4
1778 GAEC DE TRAVENEUVE - PLOUASNE 22 JACQUETTE 24/10/2014 GENIX ISY ARNICA G 1 141 48 1170 -0,2 -0,5 0,8 0,0 -0,3
1779 M. LEMOINE PASCAL - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 JACINTHE 13/06/2014 GAME OVER TONACTIL G 1 141 46 959 -0,3 -0,4 -0,2 -1,3 0,3
1780 M. CHRETIEN DIDIER - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JUSTESSE 10/06/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 1 141 46 767 0,5 0,0 -0,1 -0,8 -0,5
1781 GAEC MONNIER - LONGUENOE 61 BOULETTE 06/12/2006 REDONDO NIVEA P 5 141 44 945 -0,3 0,0 0,3** 0,2 0,0
1782 EARL FOLLENFANT - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 IDEALE 032 27/01/2013 ERACLES UVRAY P 2 141 43 1250 0,1 -0,3 0,5** -0,1 -0,4
1783 GAEC DES FORTS - COURCY 14 GENTIFLORE 13/06/2011 UCANY SINGLETON P 3 141 43 596 -0,5 -0,1 0,0** 0,2 0,5
1784 M. SOUVRE BENOIT - MALE 61 EMILIE 27/05/2009 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 4 141 42 900 -0,3 0,3 0,5** 0,1 0,0
1785 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 IMPERIALE 30/09/2013 CARAMBA UNNOEL G 1 141 42 706 -0,2 -0,1 -0,2 0,8 0,2
1786 EARL LE MELEUC - PLERGUER 35 ICONE 15/04/2013 ROYAL HOLL SAINTYORRE P 2 141 42 567 0,2 0,0 0,0** -0,2 0,2
1787 EARL ST VINCENT - LE FIEF SAUVIN 49 HAVIZIR 07/03/2012 UPERISE NIVEA P 3 141 41 1069 0,1 -0,3 0,3** -1,2 -0,1
1788 EARL LA PICAUDIERE - CUVES 50 IDOLE 20/01/2013 FYLIO ISY CHELSEA G 1 141 41 914 -0,1 -0,2 0,4 -1,2 0,3
1789 EARL CHAILLOU - GROSBREUIL 85 GARANTIE 05/11/2011 UCANY TERRA P 3 141 41 619 -0,5 -0,2 0,2** 0,5 0,7
1790 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 IMAGE 12/08/2013 FOLDEN UNOG P 2 141 40 403 0,3 -0,8 0,1** -0,3 0,8
1791 GAEC ROUAUX - ST AUBIN D'AUBIGNE 35 HEMISPHERE 20/03/2012 DOLVIC TROCADERO P 2 141 39 1214 0,2 -0,1 0,4* 1,1 -0,3
1792 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 LIMPERIALE 26/02/2015 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 141 39 809 0,1 0,3 0,0 -1,1 0,3
1793 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 GARANTIE 11/07/2011 UCANY SINGLETON P 4 141 39 800 -0,2 -0,1 0,0** 0,2 0,5
1794 EARL ST VINCENT - LE FIEF SAUVIN 49 FACTRICE 03/11/2010 UNOG RUBAFIX P 3 141 39 633 0,5 0,4 0,4** 0,0 -0,4
1795 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 HARLEM 06/10/2012 FERVENT UVRAY P 2 141 39 456 0,8 0,5 0,6** -0,3 -0,4
1796 GAEC DU PIN - CHATEAU LARCHER 86 GAELLE 02/03/2011 UPERISE RUBAFIX G 3 141 38 934 0,2 0,0 0,1 -0,2 0,2
1797 GAEC GARDNER - MAGNAC LAVAL 87 GOELETTE 11/03/2011 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 4 141 38 926 0,6 0,1 0,5** 0,0 -0,2
1798 M. DAERON CHRISTIAN DENIS - SCAER 29 GALIPETTE 28/09/2011 UCANY TOUBERT P 3 141 38 621 -0,1 0,1 0,2** 0,2 0,5
1799 GAEC LA PRAIRIE - ST HILAIRE DE TALMONT 85 2379 31/10/2013 FOLDEN VIVRELEC P 1 141 38 525 0,7 -0,9 0,0** 0,3 0,2
1800 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 JET SET 04/09/2014 GUPERISE UNNOEL G 1 141 38 403 0,8 -0,3 -0,1 -0,1 0,3
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne