Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1801 EARL DE LA CRIQUE - POULLAN SUR MER 29 GINETTE 11/12/2011 UPERISE RAISINNOIR P 2 141 37 857 0,2 0,3 0,3** 0,0 0,1
1802 EARL DU BARVILLE - ACHEUX EN VIMEU 80 5546 15/03/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 2 141 37 854 -0,4 -0,6 0,7** 0,6 0,9
1803 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 GALILEE 30/10/2011 UCANY OVOLEUR P 2 141 37 838 -0,5 0,0 0,2** 0,6 0,6
1804 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 INRA 04/12/2013 GREC REDONDO G 2 141 37 833 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,2 0,2
1805 M. LE MOIGNE FRANCK - PANCE 35 ILLIGOTTE 30/08/2013 ATOME OPIOMANE P 1 141 37 799 0,5 0,3 0,2** 0,5 -0,5
1806 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 INTENTION 16/12/2013 ATOME ROUCOUPS G 1 141 37 797 0,4 0,5 0,9 0,3 -0,6
1807 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 I4187 23/09/2013 GAME OVER RAISINNOIR G 2 141 37 764 0,1 0,0 -0,3 -1,7 0,4
1808 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 JOLI-FLEUR 18/08/2014 GENIAL ISY UPERISE G 1 141 37 734 0,1 0,4 0,1 -0,1 0,1
1809 GAEC DE L EUROPE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 HERZEGOVIN 06/11/2012 UVRAY PISTACHE P 2 141 37 718 0,2 -0,3 0,0** 0,0 0,5
1810 EARL TRIGUEL MICKAEL - MONTAUDIN 53 INTEGRALE 26/12/2013 ARNICA UCANY P 1 141 37 701 0,0 0,4 0,1** 0,3 0,3
1811 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 FRIPOUILLE 04/10/2010 UVRAY RUBAFIX P 4 141 37 628 0,5 0,0 0,4** 0,1 0,2
1812 EARL LAMOUR CHARLES - PLOUBEZRE 22 CORVETTE 26/12/2007 RUBAFIX NABRINGHEN P 7 141 37 549 -0,3 1,1 0,1** 0,0 0,1
1813 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 FALBALA 02/01/2010 SAINTYORRE PUIT G 4 141 36 771 0,0 0,4 0,7 0,0 0,2
1814 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 ILLUSTRE 25/09/2013 FAMBRIEN PRIMATE G 2 141 36 725 0,3 0,1 -0,4 1,6 0,2
1815 GAEC LA BENESTIERE - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 HUMEUR 22/07/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 141 36 711 -0,2 -0,4 0,1** 0,3 1,2
1816 EARL FERME PIG NO RED - CHAILLAND 53 HAPPY 03/04/2012 UCANY OBERKAMPF P 3 141 36 690 -0,1 0,5 0,3** 0,1 0,3
1817 GAEC BOURDIN - TRANS LA FORET 35 FUSEE 30/07/2010 SAINTYORRE ROUKY P 4 141 36 678 0,5 0,1 0,5** -0,5 0,1
1818 GAEC PELHATE - NOYAL SUR VILAINE 35 FRISSETTE 22/12/2010 UVRAY ORSAY P 4 141 36 637 0,2 0,0 0,0** 0,5 0,5
1819 M. LE BORGNE REMY - LE SAINT 56 FILLETTE 04/11/2010 UPERISE PLAFOND G 4 141 36 634 0,2 -0,1 0,2 -1,3 0,6
1820 EARL BEUDIN - CHATILLON SUR COLMONT 53 GLORIA 25/10/2011 UCANY OBBI G 3 141 36 544 0,3 1,5 0,6 0,2 -0,6
1821 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 HOLLANDE 08/10/2012 ATOME UVRAY G 3 141 36 495 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,8 0,1
1822 M. ROUE VINCENT - FROSSAY 44 GROSEILLE 03/11/2011 UPERISE SAINTYORRE P 3 141 35 906 0,4 -0,1 0,3** -0,4 0,2
1823 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 HERMINE 05/10/2012 UCANY TONIFIANT P 3 141 35 882 -0,2 0,2 0,3** 0,1 0,6
1824 EARL HOUSSIN - PONT FARCY 14 FANTASTIQU 31/12/2010 SAINTYORRE JEROBOAM P 3 141 35 840 0,3 -0,4 0,6** 0,2 0,2
1825 GAEC LECOFFRE - BRICQUEBEC 50 HONNETE 04/10/2012 EPANCE SAINTYORRE P 2 141 35 770 -0,3 -0,4 0,2** 1,2 1,0
1826 EARL ERNOUX - ST AIGNAN DE COUPTRAIN 53 9402 06/03/2014 GAFFEUR ECOLASSE G 1 141 35 754 -0,2 0,2 -0,3 0,5 0,8
1827 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 DEGAINE 10/12/2008 SAINTYORRE JUTEUX P 5 141 35 745 0,2 0,3 0,3** 0,2 0,1
1828 GAEC LES ROCHES - CHALLANS 85 IBISCUS 06/05/2013 GAFFEUR SAINTYORRE P 2 141 35 742 0,0 0,1 0,2** 0,4 0,5
1829 M. MARTEAU Hubert - ST CENERE 53 HEMOGLOBIN 29/07/2012 DAIRY EXPO SAINTYORRE P 2 141 35 699 0,2 -0,1 0,1** 0,5 0,3
1830 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 JALORES FI 22/02/2014 GENESS ISY UPERISE G 1 141 35 598 0,2 -0,8 0,4 0,3 0,6
1831 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 JANIERE 29/03/2014 BAINVILLE ULOZON G 1 141 35 598 -0,1 0,6 0,2 -0,6 0,6
1832 GAEC DU BAS GUE AU BOUIN - CHOLET 49 FLATEUSE 05/12/2010 UNOG PARAPET P 4 141 35 584 0,0 -0,1 0,3** 0,1 0,7
1833 GAEC DE LA BOURGEONNIERE - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 GOUTTE 27/10/2011 SAINTYORRE STUDIO P 3 141 35 552 0,5 -0,3 0,3** 0,2 0,5
1834 M. PONTRUCHER JEAN GILLES - GUIPEL 35 HORLOGE 05/10/2012 VOUPIGNY TRABAN P 2 141 35 396 1,5 -0,3 0,2** -1,0 -0,1
1835 EARL QUENAULT ALAIN - ETIENVILLE 50 FONDUE 16/11/2010 UCANY SINGLETON P 4 141 35 337 0,0 0,2 0,0** 0,2 0,7
1836 GAEC DES COLLINES - LANDIVY 53 GLOIRE 07/04/2011 UPERISE REDONDO P 4 141 34 973 0,0 0,2 0,2** -0,9 0,6
1837 EARL DU HAUT MONTEMBOURG - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 DJAMILA 13/06/2008 ROUKY ORPHELIN P 6 141 34 906 0,4 0,9 0,1** -0,2 -0,4
1838 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 ISERE28 04/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 1 141 34 848 -0,4 0,1 0,2 -1,1 1,2
1839 GAEC MICHAUD JEAN ET FILS - CHAMPAGNE 17 IDEE 26/08/2013 GUPERISE UNOG P 1 141 34 752 0,3 -0,1 0,4** 0,5 0,2
1840 GAEC DES FORETS - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 ILMENITE 19/06/2013 FLEUVE UPERISE G 2 141 34 721 -0,6 0,5 1,1 0,1 0,5
1841 GAEC BOURDIN - TRANS LA FORET 35 JOUEUSE 25/01/2014 ATOME VISUEL P 1 141 34 711 0,7 0,0 0,5** 0,0 0,0
1842 GAEC DE LA MELTIERE - DESERTINES 53 FOSSETTE 04/09/2010 SAINTYORRE IDRIS P 3 141 34 679 0,7 0,2 0,5** -0,1 -0,1
1843 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 JONQUILLE 07/08/2014 GAME OVER DEAUCE G 1 141 34 677 -0,4 -0,1 0,2 0,0 1,0
1844 SCEA DU PRIEURE DE LA BARRE - ST AGNAN SUR SARTHE 61 FERVEINE 28/12/2010 ULOZON PLAFOND G 3 141 34 646 0,2 0,4 0,3 -0,8 0,2
1845 EARL DE MESSEY - BACILLY 50 ELISEE 15/10/2009 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 5 141 34 625 0,2 -0,6 0,4** 0,0 0,8
1846 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 CHANCEUSE 23/08/2007 RUBAFIX HOLLYDAYS G 5 141 34 611 0,3 0,5 0,3 -0,1 0,2
1847 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 GENTIANE 20/09/2011 UPERISE TASDOR P 2 141 34 609 0,6 0,2 0,1** 0,1 0,0
1848 EARL FERME PIG NO RED - CHAILLAND 53 INSULINE 27/06/2013 FLEUVE TRABAN P 2 141 34 543 0,0 0,6 0,5** 1,0 0,1
1849 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 DINARD 06/03/2008 PLAFOND LEOGRAN G 3 141 34 511 0,6 0,6 -0,3 0,4 0,1
1850 EARL DU VERT TILLEUL - MESNIERES EN BRAY 76 GIGI 17/09/2011 UTC PULCO P 3 141 34 279 -0,5 0,0 -0,2** 1,2 1,4
1851 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 GATEUSE 08/09/2011 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 3 141 34 275 0,4 0,1 0,5** 0,7 0,7
1852 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 IROISE 31/10/2013 FEED ROTIN P 1 141 33 969 -0,9 0,5 0,4** 1,0 0,8
1853 EARL DE L'ALBIZIA - CHARCHIGNE 53 J ARRIVE 18/09/2014 GAME OVER ATOME G 1 141 33 910 -0,1 -0,2 0,4 -0,2 0,9
1854 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 FLEURET 25/11/2010 UNOG SAINTYORRE G 4 141 33 815 0,3 -0,3 0,4 0,9 0,3
1855 GAEC LA GRAND-VILLE - JANS 44 HORAS 30/04/2012 UPERISE ROCOCO P 3 141 33 809 -0,1 0,5 0,2** -0,7 0,5
1856 EARL DU CARREFOUR - SAINT BAUDELLE 53 HEMATIE 22/07/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 141 33 742 0,5 0,3 0,1** 0,3 0,3
1857 EARL BUCHE - SOEURDRES 49 ELITE 22/11/2009 SAINTYORRE NOYALO P 5 141 33 647 0,4 0,0 0,3** -0,5 0,5
1858 EARL BOURGEREL - NOYALO 56 HIPIE 29/08/2012 VITRIOL RICARDO P 2 141 33 638 0,1 -0,6 0,4** -0,1 1,1
1859 GAEC DU BOSC FAUVEL - STE FOY 76 2725 11/10/2013 VENTFRAIS SAINTYORRE G 1 141 33 562 0,7 -0,6 0,5 0,6 0,6
1860 M. LEMOINE PASCAL - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 JOIE 12/10/2014 GALAXY ISY VITRIOL G 1 141 33 434 0,5 0,8 0,7 -0,8 0,0
1861 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 JUMELLIERE 16/08/2014 GENIX ISY NIVEA G 1 141 32 967 0,3 -0,4 0,3 -0,8 0,7
1862 EARL BUCHE - SOEURDRES 49 8671 29/06/2012 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 3 141 32 881 0,1 -0,4 0,5** -0,2 1,0
1863 GAEC DU TERROUX FLEURI - ST JULIEN DU TERROUX 53 INQUIETE 23/08/2013 FYLIO ISY RUBAFIX P 2 141 32 873 0,3 0,6 0,4** -0,8 0,2
1864 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 JOYEUSE 17/02/2014 GAME OVER VOMICOL G 1 141 32 777 0,1 0,1 -0,3 -0,3 0,9
1865 M. REPUSSARD MICKAEL - CORZE 49 IDYLLE 08/06/2013 ATOME LEOGRAN G 2 141 32 763 0,5 -0,2 0,6 0,4 0,4
1866 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 JANELLE 02/10/2014 GALAXY ISY ULOZON G 1 141 32 758 -0,6 0,2 0,5 0,0 1,2
1867 GAEC DE LA RABASSERIE - HEAUVILLE 50 HARICOTE 20/06/2012 UCANY BUGATIN G 2 141 32 641 0,1 0,6 0,5 1,1 0,3
1868 GAEC DE COAT MORVAN - MORLAIX 29 HIRONDELLE 13/10/2012 ARNICA MOQUEUR P 2 141 32 607 0,6 0,3 -0,2** -0,5 0,4
1869 EARL DE SAINT JEAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 FARCEUSE 28/09/2010 UVRAY ROUKY P 3 141 32 530 -0,2 0,0 0,3** 0,2 1,2
1870 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 JOIE 05/09/2014 GAME OVER UCANY G 1 141 32 505 -0,1 0,2 0,2 -0,8 1,1
1871 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 GREVINE 24/12/2011 UPERISE OPIOMANE P 3 141 32 457 0,4 0,0 0,0** -1,2 0,8
1872 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 GUITARE 05/07/2011 EAUVILLE MIGLOU P 3 141 31 1028 -0,2 -0,6 0,6** 0,8 0,6
1873 EARL DE FOUGERAS - LES SALLES LAVAUGUYON 87 IBM 03/08/2013 FLOCOLIN SAINTYORRE P 1 141 31 775 0,2 0,4 0,1** 0,5 0,6
1874 GAEC LE BREIL - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 GROUPIE 05/08/2011 SAINTYORRE SORTAIN P 3 141 31 679 0,5 -0,1 0,6** -0,3 0,3
1875 EARL TESSIER - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 JIJI 03/11/2014 UPERISE ELEMENT G 1 141 31 639 0,8 -0,2 0,1 0,0 0,5
1876 GAEC CHAVOIX - ROMAGNE 35 IMBATTABLE 13/06/2013 ARNICA REDONDO G 2 141 31 617 0,3 -0,1 0,2 -0,4 1,0
1877 EARL JOUSSE - SAINT AUVENT 87 HALOGENE 23/10/2012 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL P 2 141 31 538 0,2 0,2 -0,1** 0,3 0,8
1878 SCEA HUARD-MALLE - COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS 53 INVITATION 19/06/2013 FINNOIS TRABAN P 2 141 31 466 0,2 0,6 0,6** 0,2 0,5
1879 EARL DE LA CROIX JANVIER - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 JOLIE 15/01/2014 GAME OVER URBALANO G 1 141 31 432 0,6 0,2 0,2 -1,4 0,5
1880 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 IMPERIALE 16/05/2013 ARNICA ULOZON P 2 141 30 883 -0,7 -0,2 0,3** -0,1 1,5
1881 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 HARMONIE 22/09/2012 ATOME TETRAPACK P 2 141 30 789 0,6 0,5 0,5** 0,6 -0,2
1882 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 INIFANE 21/12/2013 ARNICA TRABAN G 1 141 30 741 0,3 0,5 -0,3 0,6 0,2
1883 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 JACINTHE 11/11/2014 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 1 141 30 724 0,4 -0,1 0,4 1,4 0,5
1884 GAEC DU BARBOIS - SALLEN 14 IMAGE 23/10/2013 ATOME PUIT P 2 141 30 709 0,2 0,2 0,4** 0,7 0,6
1885 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 JALOUSE 22/06/2014 ATOME REDONDO G 1 141 30 650 -0,3 0,4 0,0 1,0 0,9
1886 GAEC DE LA VILLE AU MANOIR - ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE 35 IMPOSANTE 18/05/2013 ATOME ROYAL HOLL P 2 141 30 603 0,7 0,5 0,2** 0,4 0,2
1887 GAEC LA BOULAYERE - MONTREUIL SUR ILLE 35 GUINGUETTE 21/10/2011 UNNOEL P 4 141 30 533 1,3 -0,4 -0,2 0,3
1888 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 COCCINELLE 30/05/2007 ROYAL HOLL ORGERES P 6 141 30 470 0,6 0,6 -0,5* -0,3 0,4
1889 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 ILE 18/10/2013 GAME OVER RAFIOT G 2 141 30 202 0,5 -0,1 0,3 -1,1 0,8
1890 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 INCERTAINE 08/11/2013 ATOME NINAS P 2 141 29 837 0,2 0,2 0,5** 0,5 0,5
1891 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 IDYLLIQUE 21/04/2013 ATOME TETRAPACK P 2 141 29 820 0,4 0,3 0,5** 0,6 0,3
1892 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 HEUREUSE 24/04/2012 ULOZON TELERAMA P 3 141 29 810 0,2 0,1 0,7* -0,5 0,8
1893 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 JOLIMETZ 03/11/2014 HALONZO SINGLETON G 1 141 29 779 0,3 -0,5 1,2 -0,1 1,1
1894 M. LE GAL Serge - PLUMELEC 56 ILLUSION 09/05/2013 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 141 29 760 -0,1 0,1 0,0 -0,1 1,2
1895 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 INNOVANTE 21/11/2013 ATOME REDONDO P 1 141 29 741 0,3 0,3 0,4** 0,8 0,4
1896 M. CHRETIEN DIDIER - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JARDINE 21/06/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 1 141 29 738 0,7 -0,2 0,0 -1,3 0,8
1897 EARL DES POISSONNAIS - ST LORMEL 22 FANEUSE 22/08/2010 SAINTYORRE NIVEA P 4 141 29 731 0,8 -0,3 0,6** 0,8 0,3
1898 EARL BEUDIN - CHATILLON SUR COLMONT 53 JOYEUSE 14/01/2014 FUSEOS ISY TRABAN P 1 141 29 648 0,3 -0,1 0,1** -0,1 1,0
1899 GAEC DE TRONVILLE - VALCANVILLE 50 FONDUE 20/12/2010 SAINTYORRE MADAGASCAR P 4 141 29 632 0,6 0,6 0,4** -0,1 0,2
1900 EARL LA PETITE TOUCHE - ST THOMAS DE COURCERIERS 53 MAYNORMAND 19/10/2011 UVRAY ROUCOUPS P 3 141 29 627 0,6 0,0 0,4** 0,3 0,6
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne