Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1901 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 IRONIE 29/03/2013 FULCO REDONDO P 2 141 29 528 0,1 0,3 0,4** 0,7 0,8
1902 M. BECHERIE Aurelien - COMBOURG 35 HONGROISE 31/10/2012 ATOME NOYALO P 3 141 29 520 0,8 0,1 0,2** -0,3 0,4
1903 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 IMPERIALE 01/07/2013 ATOME ORIENTEUR P 2 141 29 483 0,2 0,3 0,2** 0,8 0,6
1904 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 FUSETTE 12/05/2010 UVRAY REGGAE MAN P 4 141 29 427 -0,1 0,2 0,4* 0,4 1,2
1905 GAEC DE LA VIETTE - LA FEUILLIE 50 HARMONIE 19/10/2012 ULOZON UCANY P 2 141 28 799 -0,2 0,3 0,8** 0,0 1,0
1906 GAEC DE L EUROPE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 HEROINE 29/09/2012 ARNICA TANIS P 2 141 28 768 0,4 0,3 -0,2* 0,2 0,8
1907 EARL TREHERMAIN - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 IVRESSE 28/12/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 2 141 28 673 0,4 0,4 0,6 0,0 0,4
1908 SCL DES SIX VERGERS - MONTGAROULT 61 ILE 08/04/2013 DOLVIC RESTO P 2 141 28 664 0,5 0,3 0,5** 0,8 0,3
1909 GAEC DES TAMARYLISES - ST MARTIN L AIGUILLON 61 HENY 09/10/2012 FOSTRENEN RAISINNOIR P 1 141 28 636 0,5 0,2 0,2** 0,0 0,7
1910 M. SALIOU Alain - LANMEUR 29 GRAMMAIRE 31/10/2011 UCANY TONIFIANT P 3 141 28 572 0,5 0,7 0,3** 0,5 0,3
1911 EARL DURAND - GOVEN 35 IMAGE 25/03/2013 ATOME ROTIN P 2 141 28 523 0,5 0,8 0,3** 1,5 0,1
1912 EARL ROUDAUT - MILIZAC 29 IMPERIALE 01/11/2013 BANANIA TREMOUSSIN P 2 141 28 438 1,0 -0,3 0,6** 0,4 0,3
1913 GAEC TEXIER MELLET - ESSE 35 JIUTEPEC 02/10/2014 GLASS ARNICA G 1 141 27 834 0,6 0,3 0,8 -0,1 0,3
1914 GAEC CONVENANT SAUX MARTIN - LANMEUR 29 JAMAIQUE 07/04/2014 GASPER ISY UNBROKEN G 1 141 27 792 0,8 0,2 1,1 -0,4 0,1
1915 GAEC DU NOYER - ST MARTIN DES PEZERITS 61 IRONIE 20/07/2013 ATOME DAUBEPIN P 2 141 27 718 0,3 -0,1 0,7** 1,4 0,6
1916 EARL GOURNAY - LE RECULEY 14 INDIENNE 15/02/2013 BANANIA MADAGASCAR P 2 141 27 612 0,9 0,4 0,6** -0,4 0,2
1917 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST SIMEON 61 INDIENNE 07/07/2013 FELINO ISY UVRAY G 2 141 27 572 0,8 -0,8 0,5 0,1 1,3
1918 EARL DE LA FORET - ST QUENTIN EN MAUGES 49 FATAL 14/04/2010 UVRAY PLAFOND P 4 141 27 571 0,8 0,9 0,2** 0,0 0,3
1919 GAEC COUE MEDARD - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 IMAGE 02/10/2013 EGYPTE UVRAY P 2 141 27 540 0,1 -0,6 0,3** 0,6 1,5
1920 M. ROUYAU JEAN FRANCOIS - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 IRIS 01/01/2013 ARNICA PLAFOND P 2 141 27 537 0,5 0,3 -0,1** -0,5 0,9
1921 GAEC DE CHENNERAULT - ST GERMAIN D AUNAY 61 GRIVE 23/06/2011 UPERISE RAISINNOIR G 3 141 27 528 0,5 0,7 0,6 -0,5 0,6
1922 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 GAMYANO 28/07/2011 UNNOEL PLAFOND P 4 141 27 515 1,2 -0,3 0,4* 0,6 0,4
1923 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 INEGALE 22/12/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 2 141 27 377 0,5 -0,3 0,4 0,7 1,1
1924 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 IMMOBILE 16/09/2013 FELINO ISY SORTAIN G 1 141 27 338 0,9 0,2 0,7 -0,5 0,5
1925 GAEC AU FIL DES JOURS - BOUCE 61 HISPIDE 10/12/2012 FENARDO BUGSBUNNY P 2 141 26 1079 1,2 -0,3 0,5** -0,4 -0,1
1926 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 INCHALA 06/05/2013 ATOME UPERISE G 2 141 26 778 0,7 0,2 0,9 0,3 0,6
1927 GAEC DU VAILOR - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 EUNE 17/10/2009 SORTAIN MIMOSA P 5 141 26 757 0,2 0,6 0,7** -0,5 0,6
1928 EARL MANCEAU Jean-claude - ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT 53 IGNACE 19/03/2013 FANTAS ISY REDONDO P 2 141 26 706 0,2 0,3 0,2* 0,5 0,8
1929 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 INCOLLABLE 15/09/2013 ATOME TELERAMA G 1 141 26 656 0,8 0,0 0,2 0,5 0,4
1930 GAEC DE LA SAUSSAYE - MORIGNY 50 HOPE 28/06/2012 ARNICA MANIZALES P 2 141 26 623 0,3 -0,2 0,1** -0,2 1,3
1931 EARL DAVY - LA SELLE EN COGLES 35 GANILLA 01/02/2011 UVRAY NIVEA P 4 141 26 622 1,0 -0,2 0,4** -0,2 0,6
1932 GAEC DE BARADA - LE PAS 53 HUPPE 13/12/2012 ELEMENT TRABAN P 3 141 26 582 0,5 0,1 -0,2** 0,6 0,9
1933 M. CHEVRINAIS FRANCK - LAFAT 23 HARMONIE 23/11/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 141 26 551 0,5 0,2 0,1** 0,4 0,9
1934 EARL POUSSIN - CHENU 72 IMPREVUE 22/07/2013 ATOME TOPIQUE P 2 141 26 546 0,3 0,1 0,5** 1,7 0,7
1935 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 EXODE 20/09/2012 EGNACIO VINDROIS P 2 141 26 535 1,0 0,9 0,7** 0,8 -0,2
1936 EARL D'ANCRETTEVILLE - ANCRETTEVILLE SUR MER 76 GALETTE 25/11/2011 ALMA REDONDO P 3 141 26 533 0,0 0,5 0,4** 0,3 1,1
1937 GAEC PELHATE - NOYAL SUR VILAINE 35 INSULAIRE 11/06/2013 GARCIMORE TONACTIL P 2 141 26 499 0,5 0,6 0,6** 0,3 0,4
1938 EARL DE LA CRIQUE - POULLAN SUR MER 29 INTERNET 07/10/2013 GAME OVER UVRAY P 1 141 26 465 0,8* 0,4 0,1** -1,1 0,8
1939 GAEC DU HINGUER - PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 29 40FEVE 10/04/2010 UVRAY NIVEA P 4 141 26 457 0,8 -0,1 0,4** 0,0 0,9
1940 GAEC DE QUELHOUARN - MALGUENAC 56 39 GIROLLE 01/02/2011 UVRAY REDONDO P 3 141 26 438 0,0 0,2 0,3** 0,9 1,6
1941 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 ILE FLOTAN 07/05/2013 ATOME ROCOCO G 2 141 26 267 0,6 0,3 0,7 0,4 0,7
1942 M. BAHIER Thierry - LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE 53 GALETTE 16/07/2011 VITRIOL PULCO P 3 141 26 257 1,1 -0,4 0,2** -0,3 0,8
1943 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 GALESA 28/03/2011 ULOZON NIVEA P 3 141 25 889 0,5 -0,3 0,8** -0,5 0,6
1944 M. BARBE CHRISTOPHE - LE MESNIL SIMON 14 GINKA 07/11/2011 ULOZON SAINTYORRE P 2 141 25 789 0,5 -0,4 0,9** -0,3 0,9
1945 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 HELIOMARIN 05/11/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 141 25 731 0,7 0,4 0,1** 0,4 0,5
1946 M. ROUYAU JEAN FRANCOIS - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 HELICE 30/08/2012 ATOME REDONDO P 2 141 25 730 0,4 0,7 0,4** 0,7 0,4
1947 GAEC LE MOULIN DES DAMES - LE SABLEAU 85 INDIENNE 13/11/2013 FELIUM SAINTYORRE P 2 141 25 658 0,7 0,0 0,5** -0,2 0,8
1948 EARL DESBOIS - FEGREAC 44 HANNA 20/08/2012 EPINEUX RAISINNOIR P 4 141 25 643 1,0 1,4 -0,1** -0,2 -0,2
1949 GAEC DE LA BELLE ETOILE - BOURGNEUF EN RETZ 44 IRIS 13/09/2013 FINNOIS ULOZON P 2 141 25 610 0,6 0,9 0,9** -0,3 0,2
1950 EARL DELALANDE - CHATEAUBOURG 35 ALICANTE 24/11/2005 NIVEA MENDOZA P 5 141 25 594 0,7 -0,1 0,3** -0,1 0,6
1951 M. LAFOSSE Bertrand - POILLEY 50 HAITI 19/03/2012 UCANY TAMAYO P 3 141 25 455 0,7 0,8 0,3** -0,1 0,4
1952 GAEC DE LA BOURGEONNIERE - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 IGURINE 08/07/2013 BANANIA UVRAY P 1 141 25 435 0,9 0,6 0,7** -0,2 0,4
1953 GAEC FORTIN - CHASSEGUEY 50 IDOLMEN 29/01/2013 ALMA RUBAFIX G 2 141 25 425 0,3 0,7 0,1 0,0 0,8
1954 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 JEEP FUSE 11/03/2014 FUSEOS ISY VITRIOL G 1 141 25 333 0,7 0,2 0,5 -0,3 1,2
1955 M. LEMONNIER ERIC - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 IDOLE 27/03/2013 ARNICA TRABAN G 2 141 25 238 0,4 0,4 0,2 0,9 1,0
1956 GAEC DES PRES - EPERRAIS 61 INCOLORE 20/04/2013 VITRIOL PLAFOND P 2 141 25 72 1,2 0,2 0,2* -0,5 0,7
1957 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 GARRIGUE 28/05/2011 ULOZON NIVEA G 3 141 24 793 0,5 0,4 0,6 -0,7 0,5
1958 M. LE MIGNOT PATRICK - ST NICOLAS DU PELEM 22 HIO 15/05/2012 UVRAY TANIS P 3 141 24 765 0,6 0,4 0,2** 0,1 0,7
1959 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1253 20/07/2013 ARNICA TANIS P 2 141 24 751 0,4 0,2 -0,1* -0,2 1,0
1960 M. LECHERBAULT BERNARD - CHERVES CHATELARS 16 FATALE 02/10/2010 ULOZON OBBI P 4 141 24 724 0,7 0,4 0,4** -0,2 0,4
1961 GAEC DES LOGES - PARIGNE SUR BRAYE 53 HURFA 29/08/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 3 141 24 723 -0,1 0,1 0,0 0,3 1,4
1962 EARL COUDRAIS - MERNEL 35 INDUVIE 22/09/2013 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 2 141 24 695 1,2 0,2 0,6** -1,1 0,4
1963 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 ISLANDE 10/10/2013 GREC TETRAPACK G 2 141 24 678 0,6 -0,1 0,8 0,2 0,8
1964 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 GENTILLE 25/01/2011 UVRAY OBBI P 4 141 24 483 0,8 0,6 0,0** 0,6 0,6
1965 GAEC MOREL LA GRIPONIERE - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 ITALIENNE 23/12/2013 FINNOIS ROYAL HOLL P 1 141 24 272 0,3 1,1 0,5** 0,3 1,1
1966 GAEC DES FORETS - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 JOGGEUSE 28/07/2014 HEMIR ISY ERMITAGE G 1 141 24 250 0,6 0,3 0,9 0,1 1,0
1967 GAEC ANFRAY - LE MESNIL OZENNE 50 HOCCINELLE 11/12/2012 ARNICA PUIT P 2 141 23 691 0,5 -0,1 0,1** -0,1 1,2
1968 GAEC BREHINIER LOTTON - ST HILAIRE DES LANDE 35 IRISEE 23/05/2013 FYLIO ISY ULOZON G 2 141 23 671 0,7 0,2 0,2 -0,2 1,1
1969 EARL OGE - SERENT 56 IBENIA 13/06/2013 BANANIA TELERAMA G 2 141 23 575 1,1 0,6 1,0 0,1 0,1
1970 M. DELAUNAY PHILIPPE - MARPIRE 35 ITOUNE 14/05/2013 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 2 141 23 564 0,8 0,4 0,5** 0,0 0,6
1971 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 JOANNA 06/03/2014 ATOME ULOZON G 1 141 23 512 0,2 0,0 0,6 0,4 1,2
1972 GAEC DE PENMERGUES - LE CLOITRE ST THEGONNEC 29 ICONE 03/02/2013 ATOME REDONDO P 2 141 23 494 0,4 0,3 0,4** 1,0 1,0
1973 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 INFRACTION 19/08/2013 ALMA SAINTYORRE G 1 141 23 466 0,7 0,0 0,7 -0,2 0,9
1974 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 INERTIE 30/06/2013 FINNOIS UPERISE P 2 141 23 466 0,4 0,7 0,5* -0,4 0,8
1975 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 JANNETTE 18/04/2014 BANANIA UMERIS G 1 141 23 466 1,5 0,8 0,6 -0,5 0,0
1976 EARL DU MESNIL - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 HOULETTE 20/09/2012 ARNICA RAISINNOIR P 3 141 23 424 0,5 0,5 0,2** -0,2 1,2
1977 EARL LA BINORIE - LA BONNEVILLE 50 ILLICO 16/09/2013 ALMA BOURDON G 1 141 23 415 0,5 0,0 1,1 -0,1 1,0
1978 GAEC DU HAUT RIMBERT - HERCE 53 HABILE 23/01/2012 ALMA RUBAFIX P 2 141 23 411 0,2 0,4 0,5** 1,0 1,1
1979 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 11HAVANE 04/10/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 3 141 23 382 0,8 0,4 0,5** 0,7 0,7
1980 GAEC AU FIL DES JOURS - BOUCE 61 HAUSSE 26/09/2012 VITRIOL ORPAILLEUR P 1 141 23 357 1,3 0,5 0,1** -0,5 0,1
1981 GAEC LEBEL - MANNEVILLE LA PIPARD 14 GOLIATHE 19/11/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 141 23 284 1,3 0,4 0,5** 0,0 0,4
1982 GAEC DE LA BORDE - MONTMIRAIL 72 JURA 18/12/2014 BANANIA UCANY G 1 141 23 234 1,0 0,2 0,9 0,1 0,7
1983 EARL DU BOURG - DOMPIERRE DU CHEMIN 35 FANTAISIE 12/09/2010 SAINTYORRE MADAGASCAR P 4 141 23 214 1,0 0,3 0,4** -0,1 0,8
1984 EARL BRIOT GOUGEON - ROMILLE 35 IOURTE 21/10/2013 ALMA TRABAN P 1 141 23 201 0,9 0,3 0,4** 0,6 0,6
1985 EARL DE BOURTOURAULT - MELLE 35 IDEALE 24/01/2013 ARNICA P 2 141 22 816 0,8 0,1 -0,4 0,8
1986 GAEC DE L ENAUDIERE - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 GAULE 24/10/2011 ULOZON ANTISPAM P 3 141 22 762 0,8 -0,1 0,7** -1,3 1,0
1987 GAEC BREILLAT - COULON 79 HUNNOEL 23/12/2012 UNNOEL REDONDO P 2 141 22 714 0,6 -0,6 0,5** 0,7 1,3
1988 M. JOLLY GUENAEL - TREAL 56 31 HARMONI 06/09/2012 ARNICA ULOZON P 3 141 22 667 0,2 0,0 0,3** 0,6 1,2
1989 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 FLEURETTE 21/09/2010 UVRAY NIVEA P 4 141 22 564 1,0 0,1 0,4** 0,1 0,7
1990 M. COULON ANTOINE - ANDOUILLE 53 INFUSION 19/09/2013 ARNICA ROUCOUPS P 1 141 22 562 0,8 0,4 0,1** 0,0 0,9
1991 EARL DE LA JUGUERIE - CONTEST 53 INEDITE 24/12/2013 ATOME UNOG P 1 141 22 409 0,5 0,1 0,5** 0,8 1,0
1992 GAEC DES HORTENSIAS - LINTOT 76 GAULOISE 24/08/2011 VITRIOL MADISON G 2 141 22 388 1,4 0,1 0,3 0,1 0,7
1993 EARL DES GOSSETS - ST MARCOUF 50 HEMISPHERE 06/07/2012 VITRIOL TAMAYO P 2 141 22 326 1,5 -0,1 0,4** -0,2 0,7
1994 GAEC LA TUILERIE - LE MESNIL DURAND 14 GRECE 29/04/2011 TERRA ORKNEY P 3 141 22 282 0,9 0,2 0,0** -0,9 1,1
1995 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 IONISOS 11/09/2013 ARANTILLY RAFIOT P 2 141 22 215 0,3 0,8 0,6** 0,1 1,2
1996 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 JINKELL 10/11/2014 GENIAL ISY UVRAY G 1 141 22 209 0,7 0,1 0,5 -0,1 1,3
1997 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 JARNAC 05/09/2014 GENIAL ISY UPERISE G 1 141 22 65 0,9 0,2 0,5 -0,4 1,2
1998 GAEC STE ANNE - LA GARNACHE 85 JAMAIQUE 13/08/2014 GALLIENI VIRBAK G 1 141 21 581 0,3 1,6 0,9 0,3 0,4
1999 M. QUESNEL Herve - GOUPILLIERES 76 HALPA 24/08/2012 VITRIOL HOLLYDAYS P 2 141 21 506 1,4 -0,1 0,4** -0,3 0,5
2000 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 44 HOLLANDE 22/08/2012 UVRAY PARAPET P 2 141 21 485 0,9 0,3 0,3** -0,2 1,0
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne