Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
2001 M. COULON ANTOINE - ANDOUILLE 53 IVOIRE 24/03/2013 ALMA RUBAFIX P 2 141 21 373 0,6 0,5 0,5** 0,3 0,9
2002 GAEC DE LA BLINIERE - LE PAS 53 HORLOGE 24/09/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE P 2 141 21 365 0,9 0,5 0,6** 0,7 0,7
2003 GAEC DU MUGUET - VILLERS EN OUCHE 61 3835 01/09/2010 UVRAY OBERKAMPF P 4 141 21 324 0,7 0,3 0,3** 0,5 1,1
2004 EARL DE LA RAITIERE - CEAUCE 61 GENIE 05/05/2011 VITRIOL BATMAN P 4 141 21 70 1,6 0,1 0,3** -0,5 0,6
2005 GAEC DE LA BARRABRIE - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 INTUITION 18/09/2013 VENTFRAIS ULOZON G 2 141 20 505 1,4 -0,5 0,8 -0,5 1,1
2006 GAEC DES PRES - EPERRAIS 61 IGLESIA 19/08/2013 ATOME TONIFIANT P 2 141 20 487 0,9 0,5 0,4** 0,6 0,7
2007 M. BAUDET JEAN PIERRE - MONTREUIL POULAY 53 HADELLE 01/03/2013 FULCO NINAS P 2 141 20 402 0,3 0,6 0,5** 0,7 1,1
2008 GAEC CHANDAVOINE - DOUILLET LE JOLY 72 HAPPIE 16/07/2012 ATOME TRABAN P 3 141 20 359 0,9 0,3 0,4** 1,2 0,8
2009 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 FANFAN 29/08/2010 CONTIGNY OBERKAMPF P 5 141 20 328 1,3 1,6 0,4** -0,3 -0,3
2010 GAEC DES AUBENIERES - ST CAST LE GUILDO 22 JEZABEL 22/09/2014 GALAXY ISY TRABAN G 1 141 20 308 0,5 1,2 0,9 -0,2 0,7
2011 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 IGUANE 17/02/2013 FILAXIE CITRONVERT P 2 141 20 282 0,5 0,6 0,2** 1,0 1,1
2012 GAEC DU LODY - PUCEUL 44 IDA1823 21/10/2013 GAME OVER DOMBOURG P 2 141 20 264 0,5 0,7 0,1** -0,8 1,4
2013 EARL DES GLOTTIERES - CHAMPGENETEUX 53 IMAUVIE 26/10/2013 GALLEGOS VITRIOL G 1 141 20 260 1,1 0,3 0,9 -0,2 0,8
2014 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JUVANA 19/03/2014 GIGA ISY UVRAY G 1 141 20 255 1,3 0,1 0,5 0,2 0,9
2015 EARL LE COUDRIER - STE GEMMES D ANDIGNE 49 HORA 25/09/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 2 141 20 228 0,6 0,6 0,5** 1,2 1,2
2016 GAEC DE TAILLEPIED - ST SYMPHORIEN 79 INNEE 09/09/2013 GARCIMORE NIVEA G 1 141 20 187 0,4 0,5 0,4 0,6 1,3
2017 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 LACUNE 24/01/2015 GENIAL ISY UVRAY G 1 141 20 2 0,5 0,5 0,4 -0,7 1,5
2018 GAEC DES COLLINES - LANDIVY 53 INCIDENCE 11/11/2013 FEED UVRAY P 2 141 19 795 -0,3 0,6 0,5** 0,7 1,5
2019 EARL ST/JOSEPH - ST GILDAS DES BOIS 44 FORAINE 20/10/2010 ULOZON ROYAL HOLL G 4 141 19 783 0,6 0,7 1,0 -0,3 0,5
2020 EARL PLE - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 HEROINE 29/10/2012 ARNICA UVRAY P 3 141 19 477 0,3 0,2 0,1** 0,5 1,6
2021 GAEC DE LA NOBLERIE - PERCY 50 INDIANA 03/07/2013 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 2 141 19 474 0,2 0,6 0,5 0,3 1,1
2022 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 JEEP 21/07/2014 ATOME UTC G 1 141 19 418 1,0 0,6 0,8 0,7 0,7
2023 EARL TROCHON - BOULOIRE 72 HENERTARI 10/10/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 2 141 19 337 0,6 0,1 -0,1** 0,3 1,7
2024 EARL TRIGUEL MICKAEL - MONTAUDIN 53 GIROFLE 31/01/2014 GOLD ISY ULOZON P 1 141 19 332 0,7 0,5 0,5** -0,9 1,2
2025 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 IDATA 14/06/2013 FARGO PLAFOND P 2 141 19 23 1,5 1,1 -0,2** -0,4 0,4
2026 M. LEGAY HERVE - CHEVAIGNE DU MAINE 53 EC ISOCELE 24/08/2013 FAMBRIEN DERTIN P 1 141 19 -20 1,1 0,6 -0,3** 1,0 0,9
2027 EARL DE LA CRIQUE - POULLAN SUR MER 29 HADDOCK 02/08/2012 SAINTYORRE TAMAYO P 3 141 18 498 0,8 0,5 0,4** 0,3 0,9
2028 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 FAUCILLE 22/12/2010 TOPIQUE PUIT P 5 141 18 469 0,5 0,7 0,4** 0,6 1,1
2029 EARL DU VAL Joie - CERENCES 50 FACILE 20/09/2010 TETRAPACK ARANTILLY P 3 141 18 334 1,2 0,9 0,5** 0,0 0,5
2030 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 IRLANDE 24 20/09/2013 BANANIA BERNE G 2 141 18 332 1,1 1,1 0,8 0,3 0,5
2031 GAEC DES SEPT LIEUX - FROSSAY 44 HERANIE 31/12/2012 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 2 141 18 331 0,8 0,3 0,0** 0,7 1,2
2032 EARL DU COQUEREL - OUVILLE 50 JARMONISE 30/09/2014 HANSEL ISY ERAYE G 1 141 18 304 0,1 1,0 0,5 1,1 1,4
2033 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 IVRESSE 02/06/2013 FAREDO ISY UPERISE G 2 141 18 303 1,1 0,1 0,4 -0,2 1,4
2034 EARL LA LORANCAIS - ST ETIENNE EN COGLES 35 IMPOSANTE 15/09/2013 GALLIENI VOUPIGNY G 2 141 18 293 0,4 0,6 0,6 0,1 1,6
2035 EARL BAGUELIN - VAUTORTE 53 INDIENNE 26/11/2013 GOLD ISY NINAS G 1 141 18 277 0,7 0,8 0,5 -0,3 1,1
2036 GAEC BREIZH NORMANDES - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 ICOSAGONE 28/04/2013 EGNACIO UNOG P 1 141 18 266 0,7* 0,9 0,5** 0,7 0,2
2037 EARL DU DOMAINE - PARNE SUR ROC 53 JIJI 10/10/2014 ARNICA VOJICO G 1 141 18 243 1,1 0,1 0,4 -0,4 1,3
2038 GAEC DU SUD - GROSVILLE 50 INDIGO 05/07/2013 GOLD ISY RUBAFIX P 2 141 17 644 0,7 1,1 0,4** 0,1 0,6
2039 M. TRUBLET DIDIER - ROUFFIGNY 50 ICREMAR 09/11/2013 FUSEOS ISY PARAPET G 1 141 17 368 1,2 0,2 0,4 -0,5 1,2
2040 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 JAKARTA 20/04/2014 BANANIA TELERAMA G 1 141 17 346 1,5 0,5 0,7 -1,1 0,5
2041 EARL PARIS-BESNOIST - LA POMMERAYE 14 JAVANAISE 14/01/2014 FUSEOS ISY RUBAFIX G 1 141 17 209 1,1 0,2 0,0 0,0 1,3
2042 GAEC DES RHODOS - LA DOREE 53 ICTIQUE 20/08/2013 FINNOIS PLAFOND P 1 141 17 159 0,7 1,3 0,5** 0,3 0,8
2043 GAEC DE BOUEE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 IDES 17/11/2013 FAREDO ISY SAINTYORRE G 1 141 17 89 1,4 0,5 0,5 -0,3 0,9
2044 GAEC DE LA PETITE Croix - SACEY 50 FORMIDABLE 02/10/2010 ULOZON ATARAX P 4 141 16 760 0,5 0,1 0,6** -0,4 1,4
2045 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 FELICITE 27/07/2010 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 5 141 16 592 1,1 0,4 0,6** 0,0 0,6
2046 EARL DES GRIMAUX - MANTILLY 61 INDIENNE 09/02/2013 ATOME OBLONG P 2 141 16 564 0,5 0,3 0,2** 0,4 1,4
2047 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 HOUBA 21/11/2012 ATOME ULOZON G 2 141 16 490 1,0 -0,1 0,9 1,2 1,1
2048 M. MENU DIDIER - ST MICHEL DE CHAVAIGNES 72 HELICE 26/04/2012 ALMA REDONDO G 3 141 16 296 0,8 0,8 0,4 0,6 1,1
2049 GAEC LUNEL LA BERGERIE - PLANQUERY 14 IROQUOISE 01/01/2013 VITRIOL P 2 141 16 259 1,4 0,2 0,0 0,9
2050 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 FICELLE 09/01/2010 CONTIGNY UTILIDAD P 5 141 16 175 1,6 1,8 0,4** -0,6 -0,1
2051 GAEC LE GRAND DOMAINE - ST MAIXENT SUR VIE 85 GRENOUILLE 22/02/2011 UVRAY REDONDO P 4 141 15 600 0,6 0,5 0,3** 0,6 1,4
2052 M. DUDOUIT PASCAL - ST AMAND 50 IDENTIQUE 17/10/2013 GASPER ISY RAISINNOIR P 1 141 15 420 1,0 0,8 0,5** 0,4 0,7
2053 GAEC DE CHENNERAULT - ST GERMAIN D AUNAY 61 IMPLANT 29/07/2013 FIGIBUS UCANY P 1 141 15 365 1,5 0,1 0,6** -0,1 0,8
2054 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 INDY 25/08/2013 ATOME USAGER P 2 141 15 357 1,1 0,9 0,5** 0,0 0,7
2055 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 IMPATIENTE 29/09/2013 VITRIOL SORTAIN P 2 141 15 198 1,5 0,2 0,6** -0,3 1,0
2056 GAEC DU TREULON - AUVERS LE HAMON 72 HERBUE 25/09/2012 ALMA RUBAFIX P 2 141 15 51 1,3 0,7 0,5** 0,3 0,9
2057 GAEC LAHAYE - LANDELLES ET COUPIGNY 14 ITOUNA 15/09/2013 ULOZON UPERISE G 2 141 14 639 0,8 0,2 0,7 -0,4 1,5
2058 GAEC VEILLARD - PINCE 72 1557 13/01/2013 ARANTILLY ULOZON P 2 141 14 257 0,8 0,8 0,6** 0,1 1,1
2059 EARL ENJALBERT - FERRIERES LA VERRERIE 61 JALNA 07/01/2014 GALBRAITH VITRIOL G 1 141 14 -86 1,6 -0,1 0,7 -0,7 1,5
2060 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 INFERNAL 28/07/2013 FALBERT REDONDO P 1 141 12 497 0,7 0,0 0,6** -0,4 1,9
2061 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 JASMINE 15/04/2014 BANANIA BOURDON G 1 141 12 365 1,6 0,9 1,4 -0,3 0,6
2062 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 IBIZA 22/01/2013 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 141 11 319 1,1 0,4 0,5** 0,3 1,6
2063 GAEC DE LA MIOTTIERE - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 44 GARNISON 24/07/2011 VITRIOL BRISTOL P 4 141 11 75 1,6 0,7 0,5** -0,2 0,8
2064 GAEC PACOUINAY - OULMES 85 GRAFITTI 12/09/2011 VITRIOL NIVEA G 3 141 10 -387 1,9 -0,2 0,9 -0,6 1,6
2065 EARL DE L HOTEL TRONEL - LE GOURAY 22 IMPERIAL54 08/01/2014 FUSEOS ISY BUGATIN P 1 141 4 81 1,1 0,1 0,2** -0,3 2,4
2066 M. JARRIAULT BRUNO - ST SORNIN 17 HANTISE 06/12/2012 ERACLES CALVIN P 1 140 53 1289 -0,8 -0,8 0,4** 0,0 -0,2
2067 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 GENOA 29/01/2011 UPERISE RESTO P 3 140 53 1007 -0,8 -0,1 0,3** 0,1 -0,3
2068 GAEC DE LA POTERIE - NUILLE LE JALAIS 72 IMPERIALE 03/10/2013 GAMEIRO UCANY P 2 140 51 679 -0,2 -0,3 0,3* -0,3 -0,5
2069 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 JOVIALE 18/09/2014 GAME OVER AEL MAT G 1 140 50 599 -0,1 -0,1 -0,5 -0,2 -0,1
2070 GAEC MAHOUIN GROUAZEL - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 HARDIESSE 28/09/2012 UPERISE PLAFOND P 2 140 49 1092 -0,1 0,1 0,0** -0,8 -0,8
2071 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 JESSICA 11/05/2014 GAME OVER ERMITAGE G 1 140 46 830 -0,4 0,1 0,2 -0,4 0,0
2072 GAEC DES MILLE PATTES MOINET - MONBAHUS 47 HILDEGARDE 23/01/2012 UPERISE TELERAMA P 1 140 45 787 -0,8 -0,3 0,1** 0,1 0,7
2073 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 JAGUAR 16/05/2014 GREMAN ISY RAFIOT P 1 140 44 861 -1,0 -0,9 0,6** 0,1 1,2
2074 ASS. ECOLE D'AGRICULTURE - LOPEREC 29 ESCALOPE82 28/06/2009 SAINTYORRE ROUKY P 5 140 43 1108 -0,7 -0,2 0,5** 0,7 0,0
2075 M. ALLAIN CLAUDE - DESERTINES 53 HORTENSIA 13/03/2012 VOUPIGNY OBBI P 3 140 43 331 0,9 -0,5 -0,1** -0,3 0,1
2076 EARL DE LA LIMITE - CHALONNES SUR LOIRE 49 GUIRLANDE 24/12/2011 UPERISE OBERKAMPF P 3 140 42 1125 -0,4 -0,1 0,1** -0,1 0,0
2077 GAEC HUET - LA CHAPELLE NEUVE 22 GUIMAUVE 06/11/2011 VIVECO PUIT P 3 140 42 749 -0,5 -0,4 0,4** -0,4 0,6
2078 EARL FERME PIG NO RED - CHAILLAND 53 LANGUETTE 22/02/2015 GREMAN ISY ALMA G 1 140 42 740 -0,2 0,4 0,4 -0,4 -0,2
2079 M. BOURDON JEROME - ANCEAUMEVILLE 76 HONGRIE 20/08/2012 ATOME TELERAMA P 1 140 42 648 0,0 0,0 0,3** 0,9 -0,1
2080 EARL ST VINCENT - LE FIEF SAUVIN 49 BONUX 07/10/2006 REDONDO NIVEA P 7 140 41 833 -1,0 0,0 0,3** 0,1 0,8
2081 MME BIGOT ESTELLE - AMBRIERES LES VALLEES 53 GIROFLEE 10/09/2011 UCANY OCCIDENT P 4 140 40 814 -0,7 0,0 0,1** 0,1 0,7
2082 GAEC DU TERTRE RUAULT - LA HAUTE CHAPELLE 61 IBIZA 01/08/2013 FOLDEN ROTIN G 1 140 40 617 0,0 -0,1 -0,4 0,1 0,5
2083 GAEC DE LA MELTIERE - DESERTINES 53 HUPPEE 21/12/2012 UPERISE TELERAMA P 2 140 40 520 0,0 -0,5 0,1** -0,2 0,9
2084 EARL ENJALBERT - FERRIERES LA VERRERIE 61 JAMAIQUE 07/01/2014 GUARANA VITRIOL G 1 140 40 470 0,2 -0,6 -0,2 -0,9 0,7
2085 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 JOUVANCE 07/11/2014 GREMAN ISY ATOME G 1 140 39 1042 -0,2 0,0 0,4 0,8 0,0
2086 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 JOGANE 29/01/2014 GREMAN ISY UVRAY G 1 140 39 997 -0,4 0,3 0,4 0,6 0,1
2087 GAEC DE MEHEUDIN - LA CARNEILLE 61 GITANE 26/08/2011 UPERISE PLAFOND P 3 140 39 939 -0,3 0,3 0,0** -0,4 0,1
2088 GAEC DE LA PEIGNERIE - BALAZE 35 GRANDE 09/11/2011 UPERISE ANKARA P 3 140 39 895 0,1 0,3 0,1** -1,2 0,1
2089 EARL LA LORANCAIS - ST ETIENNE EN COGLES 35 ISERE 15/06/2013 GAFFEUR UCANY P 2 140 39 832 0,2 0,5 0,1** -0,1 -0,3
2090 EARL PETITE GARENNE - SCAER 29 GOAREMBELA 09/09/2011 UPERISE OUZOUS P 4 140 39 781 -0,2 0,1 -0,1** -0,3 0,5
2091 GAEC ELEVAGES MOULLIERE - CHANGE 53 ECREVISE 08/09/2009 TANIS MADAGASCAR P 4 140 39 753 0,6 0,3 -0,2** 0,3 -0,3
2092 M. FREARD PATRICK - DESERTINES 53 JUDEE 03/11/2014 GAME OVER SUPPLEANT G 1 140 39 428 0,4 0,6 -0,1 -0,5 -0,2
2093 GAEC ELEVAGES MOULLIERE - CHANGE 53 GALANTE 31/07/2011 SAINTYORRE RUBAFIX P 3 140 38 1143 0,0 0,3 0,6** 0,3 -0,4
2094 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 JOLIETTE 16/10/2014 GUEPARD ROTIN G 1 140 38 1037 0,3 0,1 1,2 -0,9 -0,5
2095 GAEC DE LA HALAUDIERE - SOUDAY 41 GAZETTE 14/07/2011 UNBROKEN NIRATUM G 3 140 38 877 0,3 -0,5 0,5 -0,3 0,0
2096 GAEC DU GRENOUILLET - LAMNAY 72 GRENOUILLE 19/09/2011 VISUEL ROYAL HOLL P 2 140 38 738 0,4 -1,0 0,2** -0,3 0,5
2097 GAEC GIARD - LAULNE 50 GAMELLE 14/08/2011 VITRIOL POMPON P 3 140 38 682 0,8 -0,7 0,2** 0,1 0,1
2098 GAEC MOREL LA GRIPONIERE - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 FOSSETTE 14/08/2010 SAINTYORRE ORKNEY P 4 140 38 677 1,0 0,2 0,5** -0,2 -0,8
2099 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 JOLIE 21/04/2014 GUPERISE ALMA G 1 140 38 622 0,0 -0,2 0,3 -0,2 0,7
2100 GAEC LE COUVERLAY - ST DENOUAL 22 HUISSERIE 17/11/2012 ARNICA SAINTYORRE P 2 140 37 1177 -0,3 -0,3 0,2** -0,1 0,5
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne