Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
601 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 LAUREATE 12/07/2015 HALIBA ISY UVRAY G 1 151 30 756 0,7 -0,2 0,6 0,1 1,5
602 GAEC MORICEAU - MACE 61 LIBERTE 01/08/2015 EOLONNE ATOME G 1 151 30 742 0,1 0,1 0,6 0,9 1,5
603 GAEC DE LA MORACHE - DROUE 41 HALEINE 08/06/2012 ATOME TRABAN P 3 151 30 555 0,8 -0,2 0,4** 0,7 1,1
604 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 LA BUMBA 18/02/2015 GOLIAT ISY UPERISE G 1 151 30 512 0,8 0,0 0,6 -0,7 1,3
605 EARL ROCHE JONQUILLE - MAZIERES EN MAUGES 49 IDE 11/08/2013 FUSEOS ISY REDONDO P 2 151 29 765 0,0 0,2 0,4** -0,1 1,9
606 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 ILE 09/01/2013 FULCO RAISINNOIR P 2 151 29 755 0,9 0,2 0,6** -0,2 1,0
607 SCEA DE LA CHAUSSEE - DOUVREND 76 INITIALE 05/12/2013 VADEMECUM ULOZON G 1 151 29 575 0,2 -0,2 1,4 1,4 1,5
608 GAEC VAL D'ORNE - STE HONORINE LA GUILLAUME 61 LOUISIANE 10/06/2015 HOLEN NOZ ELEMENT G 1 151 29 321 0,9 0,1 0,7 1,0 1,1
609 GAEC CAHOREL - LA ROCHELLE NORMANDE 50 LAHAYE 05/01/2015 HANDELLES UCANY G 1 151 28 804 1,1 0,1 0,2 -0,1 1,0
610 GAEC DE LA DUCHE - LANDEBIA 22 ITINERIS 12/04/2013 ATOME ORKNEY P 3 151 28 703 0,7 0,4 0,5** 0,4 1,0
611 GAEC DE LA LAMBERDIERE - BRECEY 50 HACTIVE 09/05/2012 UNNOEL NINAS P 3 151 28 659 1,0 -0,6 0,4** 0,9 1,4
612 EARL DES CROISETTES - TREMBLAY 35 JAMOUR ELC 22/07/2014 GENIAL ISY VITRIOL P 1 151 28 306 0,9 0,0 0,4** 0,0 1,3
613 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 LAGALAXY 13/03/2015 BANANIA UPERISE G 1 151 27 789 0,9 0,9 0,3 -0,2 0,9
614 EARL PICHOT VINCENT - LA RONDE 17 GWENN 24/10/2011 ULOZON TELERAMA P 3 151 26 935 0,7 0,1 0,6** 0,0 1,1
615 GAEC DE LA ROULLIERE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 ILLICO 30/01/2013 ATOME RUBAFIX P 3 151 26 826 0,7 1,1 0,5** 1,2 0,5
616 GAEC ANFRAY - LE MESNIL OZENNE 50 JAFA 28/05/2014 ATOME UVRAY P 2 151 26 663 0,4 0,6 0,3* 1,5 1,2
617 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 GACHETTE 22/03/2011 ULOZON PARAPET P 4 151 25 806 0,7 0,2 0,7** -0,6 1,6
618 M. MASSUE DENIS - LA TRINITE 50 INDIANA 31/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY VIDOCQ P 2 151 25 703 0,6 0,2 0,5** -0,1 1,7
619 EARL DU PELLERET - ST SERVANT 56 ISOUPETTE 06/10/2013 ATOME PLAFOND P 2 151 25 399 0,7 0,9 0,2** 0,9 1,1
620 GAEC CONVENANT SAUX MARTIN - LANMEUR 29 JACOBEE 04/01/2014 GASTON VITRIOL G 1 151 24 981 0,9 0,0 1,2 -0,1 1,2
621 GAEC DE LA CROIX BLANCHE - BARVILLE 61 JULIA 14/08/2014 BANANIA ATOME G 2 151 22 592 1,7 0,2 1,3 0,6 0,8
622 M. EXPLOITATION LYCEE AGRICOLE DE THERE - LE HOMME 50 JEUNESSE 10/02/2014 FUSEOS ISY UNOG G 1 151 22 530 0,8 0,8 0,7 -0,3 1,3
623 GAEC LE MOULIN DES DAMES - LE SABLEAU 85 JUSTICE 05/01/2014 FIGIBUS UCANY P 2 151 22 508 1,1 0,3 0,9** 0,6 1,3
624 EARL DU BAS FAY - LA CROIXILLE 53 IGNORANTE 29/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY CEANOTHUS P 2 151 21 705 1,1 0,4 0,3** -0,2 1,3
625 GAEC LA TRILOBEE - BENET 85 HAGENA 08/10/2012 ULOZON SORTAIN P 2 151 19 819 0,6 0,5 0,8** -0,1 1,5
626 EARL GRANCHER - HERICOURT EN CAUX 76 JACARTA 14/10/2014 HAMPTON ALMA G 1 151 17 263 1,6 0,6 1,0 -1,1 1,6
627 M. JOHAN JEAN-LUC - MONTAUDIN 53 JANIS 01/02/2014 FUSEOS ISY MADAGASCAR P 2 151 15 505 1,3 0,3 0,3** -0,7 1,9
628 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 IMPORTANT 23/12/2013 AUBRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 151 13 364 1,2 1,1 0,7** -0,4 1,6
629 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 JAVOTTE 23/07/2014 GALLON ISY UPERISE G 2 151 11 195 1,2 1,0 1,2 0,0 1,8
630 GAEC FORTIN - CHASSEGUEY 50 HARMELLE 17/02/2012 ENIGMA ROTIN P 4 150 48 945 -0,3 0,0 -0,5** -0,3 0,5
631 EARL DE DELIEN - CAULNES 22 GAVOTTE 31/01/2011 UPERISE RUBAFIX P 4 150 48 909 -0,1 0,6 0,2** 0,2 -0,1
632 GAEC DE LA BELLIERE - ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 49 GLASGOW 05/02/2011 UPERISE ATOME P 4 150 46 1316 0,1 0,2 0,2** -0,1 -0,1
633 GAEC BOURGINE - CHASSEGUEY 50 IDAILLE 15/11/2013 FUSEOS ISY ROTIN P 2 150 44 910 -0,5 -0,2 0,3** -0,2 1,1
634 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 FORTUNE 26/11/2010 UVRAY NIVEA P 5 150 44 572 0,7 -0,2 0,4** 0,4 0,5
635 EARL COTIGNY LE MESNIL - LIVRY 14 ISOCELE 01/06/2013 ARNICA TETRAPACK P 2 150 41 954 0,3 -0,5 0,1** -0,2 1,0
636 GAEC DE LA DORIERE - BAIS 53 HIMISS 31/01/2012 ARNICA OPIOMANE P 4 150 41 714 0,6 0,2 -0,2** -0,1 0,4
637 EARL GOURAUD - LA ROCHE SUR YON 85 JARDE 02/04/2014 GAME OVER UCANY P 1 150 41 633 0,3 0,4 0,3** -1,1 0,5
638 GAEC DE LA TAFFARDIERE - BAZOUGES SUR LE LOIR 72 HORTENSIA 30/07/2012 UPERISE TARPAULIN P 3 150 40 956 0,3 -0,1 -0,1* 0,0 0,8
639 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 JADE 25/08/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 2 150 40 866 0,0 0,8 0,2 -0,2 0,5
640 SCEA DU PRIEURE DE LA BARRE - ST AGNAN SUR SARTHE 61 GAINE 18/10/2011 BOUCLIER ROCOCO G 4 150 40 830 0,3 0,8 0,2 -0,5 0,5
641 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 JUME 28/02/2014 FORNELLS TONIFIANT G 1 150 40 770 0,4 0,2 0,3 0,0 0,5
642 SCEA DE LA VALLEE - GRAND CHAMP 56 ISLANDE 29/07/2013 ATOME REDONDO G 2 150 39 934 0,4 0,1 0,5 0,8 0,4
643 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 IMPERIALE 16/05/2013 ARNICA ULOZON P 3 150 39 921 -0,6 -0,2 0,3** -0,1 1,4
644 GAEC DES COLLINES - LANDIVY 53 DIGITALE 10/09/2008 ROTIN MANIZALES P 4 150 39 810 0,1 0,5 0,0** -0,4 0,7
645 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 LAMBALLE 05/07/2015 IROQUOIS GAFFEUR G 1 150 38 1064 0,5 0,8 0,6 -0,5 0,0
646 GAEC GARNIER - PARIGNE 35 INGOT 26/09/2013 GAME OVER BARCOUF P 2 150 38 692 0,8 0,8 0,3** -0,8 0,1
647 GAEC LA METAIRIE DES NORMANDES - PORT ST PERE 44 GUIMAUVE 10/03/2011 UCANY ICETON P 4 150 37 1031 0,1 0,4 0,1** 0,1 0,6
648 EARL DELAHAYE - LA FEUILLIE 76 GALAPAGOS 17/08/2011 ULOZON PARAPET P 1 150 37 1027 0,2 -0,4 0,7** -0,4 1,0
649 GAEC DES BOURDONNETS - LE CHATELLIER 61 INGRATE 15/10/2013 FOLDEN RAFIOT P 2 150 37 876 0,9 -0,7 0,6* -0,1 0,4
650 M. BOULET BERTRAND - BOISSEY LE CHATEL 27 2503 09/05/2014 FOLDEN ULOZON P 2 150 37 857 0,8 -0,7 0,5** -0,4 0,7
651 GAEC DE LA FORGE AU PAS - ROUXEVILLE 50 ISIGNY 21/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY VISUEL P 1 150 37 844 0,8 -0,5 0,5* -0,5 0,9
652 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 ILADEM 15/05/2013 ARNICA NIVEA G 2 150 37 739 0,5 -0,5 0,0 0,2 1,0
653 GAEC LES CHAMPS CHICARDS - BOITRON 61 EMMENTAL 01/05/2009 SAINTYORRE LOBBY P 6 150 36 992 0,7 0,2 0,5** -0,5 0,2
654 M. HIRRIEN - GARLAN 29 INDOCHINE 05/11/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 3 150 36 907 0,2 0,3 0,7** 0,8 0,6
655 M. MERDRIGNAC Michel - ERQUY 22 INDIGO1 26/03/2013 ELEMENT RICARDO P 2 150 36 756 0,3 0,3 0,0** 0,0 1,1
656 EARL BUGUEL - DIRINON 29 EOLIENNE 23/11/2009 SAINTYORRE PERTHUIS P 6 150 36 584 0,7 -0,2 0,5** 0,2 0,6
657 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 HERITIERE 21/09/2012 ATOME UVRAY G 4 150 36 529 0,7 0,8 0,4 0,6 0,5
658 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 IRONIE 14/08/2013 ARNICA UVRAY G 3 150 36 436 1,1 -0,1 0,3 0,1 1,1
659 GAEC BOIS BATAILLE - MONTAILLE 72 JILLARDE 10/08/2014 FINNOIS UCANY G 1 150 36 292 0,3 0,5 1,0 0,8 1,0
660 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 LOULOUTE 13/10/2015 HANSE ARNICA G 1 150 35 1097 0,8 0,4 -0,2 -0,1 0,2
661 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JOUPETTE 03/10/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 1 150 35 1041 0,3 0,6 0,6 -0,5 0,6
662 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 IMPLOSION 21/07/2013 FOLDEN RAFIOT P 2 150 35 976 1,1 -0,9 0,4** -0,5 0,5
663 GAEC LEROYER DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 IMMENSE 02/12/2013 ULOZON TRABAN G 2 150 35 970 0,0 0,1 1,0 1,0 0,6
664 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 JAUNISSE 13/01/2014 GAME OVER ULOZON P 2 150 35 940 0,8 0,5 0,5** -1,4 0,1
665 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 0311 28/07/2012 SAINTYORRE TRABAN P 3 150 35 732 1,0 0,2 0,4** 0,2 0,2
666 M. MENU DIDIER - ST MICHEL DE CHAVAIGNES 72 INPERIALE 22/11/2013 ATOME REDONDO G 2 150 34 839 0,1 0,8 0,5 1,2 0,6
667 GAEC DE BIERGE - LASSE 49 HANNAH 28/08/2012 SAINTYORRE ROUCOUPS P 3 150 34 802 0,4 -0,1 0,5** 0,7 1,0
668 GAEC BOIS BATAILLE - MONTAILLE 72 GAILLARDE 22/07/2011 UCANY SORTAIN P 3 150 34 734 0,2 1,0 0,4** 0,3 0,6
669 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 HAVUNET 26/11/2012 ATOME UVRAY P 3 150 34 590 0,7 0,1 0,5** 0,6 0,7
670 GAEC LE BREIL - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 JAPONAISE 16/06/2014 GEYSER ISY ARNICA P 1 150 34 567 0,4 -0,1 0,4** 0,1 1,2
671 EARL GROUCY - ST DENIS LE VETU 50 JATOME LG 18/02/2014 ATOME TONIFIANT G 1 150 34 532 0,8 0,1 0,6 0,2 0,7
672 EARL OLIVIER DE PREVARIN - LASSY 14 ECHALOTTE 05/03/2009 SAINTYORRE PRIMATE P 6 150 33 857 0,8 0,1 0,5* 0,5 0,2
673 GAEC DE CHENNERAULT - ST GERMAIN D AUNAY 61 IODE 15/06/2013 FOLDEN ULOZON P 2 150 33 729 1,1 0,0 0,5** -0,7 0,6
674 GAEC LA GAUBRETIERE - LANDEVIEILLE 85 FINALE 05/09/2010 SORTAIN PRIMATE P 4 150 33 624 0,7 0,0 0,3** 0,3 0,8
675 EARL ANGER - PARIGNE 35 JAMES BOND 18/09/2014 GAME OVER ATOME G 1 150 33 598 0,5 0,5 0,3 0,3 0,8
676 GAEC DE LA FERME DES POCHATS - YZEURE 3 IPOMEE 12/11/2013 GUIMARES OBERKAMPF P 2 150 33 519 0,3 0,7 0,4** 0,2 0,8
677 GAEC DE LAN AR GUIBEL - PLOUZELAMBRE 22 JENTIL-NOZ 25/01/2014 GAME OVER RUBAFIX G 1 150 33 483 0,6 0,6 0,3 -1,0 0,9
678 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 HIRONDELLE 25/04/2012 UVRAY ROUCOUPS P 3 150 33 401 0,9 0,4 0,4** 0,5 0,8
679 GAEC DES PRAIRIES - PLOUIGNEAU 29 INERTE 23/01/2013 SAINTYORRE UVRAY P 3 150 32 885 0,7 0,2 0,5** 0,4 0,7
680 GAEC DE QUELHOUARN - MALGUENAC 56 56 IDAHO 20/02/2013 ARNICA UVRAY P 2 150 32 744 0,6 0,1 0,1** 0,1 1,2
681 GAEC V B HUBERSON - VIBRAYE 72 JASMINE 15/09/2014 HONFLEUR SAINTYORRE G 1 150 32 681 0,7 0,4 0,6 0,2 0,5
682 EARL D HAUREOLO - ST ALBAN 22 HALOT 18/02/2012 ENIGMA RUBAFIX P 4 150 32 609 0,5 0,8 -0,3** 0,3 0,2
683 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 INDONESIE 29/10/2013 GAME OVER TONIFIANT G 2 150 32 591 1,0 1,1 0,5 -0,1 0,1
684 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 JANA 10/06/2014 FOLDEN DORVAULT G 2 150 32 478 0,9 0,1 0,9 -0,5 0,9
685 GAEC ESLAN - IFFENDIC 35 24/05/2014 ATOME UNOG P 2 150 31 916 0,4 0,2 0,5** 0,6 0,8
686 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 HELVETIQUE 20/10/2012 ELEMENT SAINTYORRE P 2 150 31 814 0,6 0,4 0,1** 0,8 0,7
687 GAEC LA COUR - COMBOURG 35 HAMEAUX 25/09/2012 ARNICA REDONDO P 4 150 31 772 0,3 0,7 0,0** 0,1 1,1
688 GAEC DETOUR - ST MERD LA BREUILLE 23 IMMORTELLE 24/11/2013 ATOME REDONDO P 2 150 31 634 0,3 0,5 0,4** 1,6 0,9
689 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 INDIENNE 22/06/2013 ARNICA OPIOMANE G 3 150 31 597 0,9 0,4 0,4 -0,4 1,0
690 EARL LA SOIZIERE - VILLIERS LE PRE 50 LAS VEGAS 14/05/2015 HORLEANS VITRIOL G 1 150 31 325 1,1 0,5 0,4 -0,5 0,9
691 GAEC DE LA VIETTE - LA FEUILLIE 50 GEODE 04/11/2011 ULOZON TRABAN G 3 150 30 869 0,7 0,3 0,9 -0,8 0,9
692 GAEC DES BRUYERES - BRASPARTS 29 FRISETTE 22/11/2010 UVRAY ROUKY P 4 150 30 811 0,4 0,2 0,3** 0,1 1,3
693 GAEC DES NORMANDES - CAULIERES 80 INIE 06/11/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 2 150 30 809 0,8 0,6 0,7** 0,7 0,4
694 EARL ROUDAUT - MILIZAC 29 HAKYRA 18/08/2012 UVRAY SAINTYORRE P 2 150 30 716 0,4 0,0 0,5** 0,3 1,5
695 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 JUCHEE 24/06/2014 GAME OVER ULOZON G 2 150 30 669 0,7 1,0 0,2 -0,6 0,5
696 GAEC DE LA LOUVELLIERE - PRE EN PAIL 53 25/06/2014 GAME OVER PUIT P 1 150 30 497 0,7 1,1 0,3** -0,6 0,6
697 GAEC DE LA BARRABRIE - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 IMPAIRE 18/07/2013 FORNELLS PLAFOND G 2 150 30 429 0,9 0,6 0,7 0,0 0,7
698 EARL LEDENTU - ST ANDRE DE BOHON 50 FRINGALE 30/10/2010 UVRAY ULTRACORTO P 4 150 30 350 1,3 0,4 0,3** -0,2 0,9
699 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 JEUNESSE 16/10/2014 GAME OVER ULEREY G 2 150 29 850 1,0 0,5 0,5 -0,7 0,8
700 EARL DESBOIS - FEGREAC 44 JULIA 08/05/2014 ARNICA REDONDO G 2 150 29 833 0,3 0,8 0,6 0,2 1,0
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne