Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
701 M. DHAUSSY MICHEL - PORNIC 44 HEROINE 09/02/2013 ATOME ROUKY P 2 150 29 816 0,3 0,0 0,4** 1,0 1,2
702 GAEC LES VALLEES - ST CYR DU DORET 17 GARIGUETTE 22/05/2011 UVRAY RAISINNOIR P 4 150 29 280 1,1 0,5 0,4** -1,0 1,3
703 M. GRANGER FABRICE - MONTAUTOUR 35 JACOTE 16/06/2014 GAME OVER SAINTYORRE P 2 150 28 748 0,4 0,6 0,4** -0,6 1,0
704 GAEC DE L HERMINE - PLUDUNO 22 JAINYS 02/03/2014 GALWAY ISY VITRIOL G 1 150 28 672 0,5 0,8 0,6 0,4 0,9
705 EARL D'ANCRETTEVILLE - ANCRETTEVILLE SUR MER 76 27/10/2012 VITRIOL MANIZALES P 3 150 28 476 1,0 -0,1 0,4** 0,0 1,3
706 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 IVRESSE 26/06/2013 FAREDO ISY UPERISE G 2 150 28 389 0,7 0,6 0,2 -0,6 1,4
707 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 INGENUE 12/04/2013 BANANIA UVRAY P 3 150 27 941 1,0 0,4 0,7** 0,0 0,6
708 M. ARNOULT DIDIER - ARROU 28 IRONIQUE 25/09/2013 FARM MILK TONIFIANT P 2 150 27 825 1,1 -0,2 0,2** -0,6 1,1
709 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 GAGNANTE 14/01/2011 ULOZON SAINTYORRE G 3 150 27 801 0,8 0,4 0,9 -1,0 0,9
710 M. LEBLANC JEAN CLAUDE - ARON 53 HEREDITE 23/12/2012 FURAY BALAISE P 3 150 27 770 1,2 0,8 0,3** 0,2 0,5
711 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 HYSLANDE 18/05/2012 ULOZON SAINTYORRE G 3 150 27 719 0,9 0,3 1,4 -1,0 0,9
712 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 ISLE 04/06/2013 FIGIBUS UNOG P 2 150 27 641 1,0 0,4 0,9** -0,5 1,0
713 EARL LEGENDRE FRANCOIS - GUEMENE PENFAO 44 INDIANA 13/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY VISUEL P 2 150 27 621 0,9 -0,1 0,5** -0,2 1,4
714 EARL DE BEAU SOLEIL - ST QUENTIN SUR LE HOMME 50 INDISCRETE 12/12/2013 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 2 150 27 538 1,2 -0,2 0,7 0,2 1,2
715 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 JONQUILLE 03/03/2014 GUILMO UVRAY P 2 150 27 427 0,9 1,4 0,3** 0,1 0,6
716 GAEC DE LA VIETTE - LA FEUILLIE 50 JAVA 03/04/2014 BANANIA ULOZON G 2 150 26 709 1,4 0,1 1,2 -0,7 0,6
717 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 HOME VIDEO 11/07/2012 ARNICA MADAGASCAR P 3 150 26 665 0,7 0,1 -0,1** 0,6 1,3
718 EARL DES ACACIAS - LE FUILET 49 JONQUILLE 12/11/2014 GAME OVER ALMA G 1 150 26 644 1,1 0,5 1,2 -1,2 0,8
719 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 HORTENSIA 03/04/2012 VOUPIGNY RAFIOT G 4 150 26 612 1,1 0,5 0,9 -0,4 1,1
720 EARL BERNARD BILCOT - PLOUGONVELIN 29 INDEX 35 30/04/2013 ALMA NIVEA P 2 150 26 474 1,0 0,1 0,5** 0,7 0,9
721 GAEC RENVOIZE - ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 72 HEXQUISE 18/09/2012 ATOME TELERAMA P 3 150 26 451 0,6 0,4 0,5* 1,1 1,1
722 EARL LEMARDELE - ST LOUP 50 INNOVANTE 21/08/2013 ARNICA ROUCOUPS P 2 150 25 807 0,5 0,1 0,1** 0,2 1,6
723 EARL DE LA CROIX JANVIER - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 LAIKA 19/03/2015 HOLONNE ULOZON G 1 150 25 780 0,7 -0,5 1,0 1,0 1,5
724 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 IPROISME 08/06/2013 FORTAIN RAISINNOIR P 3 150 25 691 1,1 0,8 0,3** -0,1 0,7
725 M. HORVAIS GERARD - COMBOURG 35 HACTALIS 27/11/2012 ATOME ARCHER G 2 150 25 429 1,0 0,9 0,7 0,4 0,8
726 GAEC DE LA PETITE BASSE COUR - RENNES EN GRENOUILL 53 JONQUILLE 03/02/2014 ALMA NINAS G 2 150 24 583 1,4 0,1 0,7 -1,4 1,3
727 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 IMITATION 14/07/2013 AUBRAY UNNOEL P 3 150 24 515 0,5 0,6 0,7** 0,3 1,6
728 GAEC MOREL LA GRIPONIERE - LA CHAPELLE JANSON 35 ISOLEE 02/11/2013 GAME OVER VIRBAK P 2 150 24 445 1,0 0,9 0,4** -0,5 0,8
729 M. MERCIER DOMINIQUE - CHAMPSECRET 61 JAVOTTE 29/07/2014 GALBRAITH UCANY P 1 150 24 289 1,5 0,3 0,3** -0,4 0,9
730 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 IDEM 15/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY ROTIN P 2 150 23 733 0,4 0,3 0,3** 0,0 1,6
731 GAEC DE REDDERIES - BLARGIES 60 INFLAVICA 21/06/2013 BANANIA SAINTYORRE P 3 150 23 638 1,2 0,4 0,8** -0,2 1,0
732 EARL LES CHAGNEES - SECONDIGNE SUR BELLE 79 IMPATIENCE 22/09/2013 GASTON UNITAZ P 2 150 23 477 0,5 0,7 0,7** 0,6 1,3
733 GAEC DELAUNAY GARNIER - PARIGNE 35 JIZELLE 02/07/2014 GENESS ISY ULOZON P 2 150 23 467 2,1 -0,9 0,3** -0,6 1,0
734 GAEC NOURRY - ROMAZY 35 JAVANAISE 08/05/2014 ARNICA ROCOCO P 2 150 22 651 0,2 0,5 0,0** -0,1 1,9
735 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 ETITALIE 14/09/2009 SAINTYORRE JOACHIM P 6 150 22 598 1,3 1,0 0,2** 0,0 0,5
736 M. MARIETTE THIERRY - COURSON 14 INDIANA 28/05/2013 FUSEOS ISY UNOG P 3 150 22 523 0,8 0,1 0,4** 0,4 1,7
737 EARL LES ROCHERS - LE TIERCENT 35 HELLEBORE 07/09/2012 ATOME UVRAY G 3 150 22 466 1,1 1,1 0,9 0,7 0,9
738 EARL LEMARDELE - ST LOUP 50 jarmonise 19/05/2014 FURAY UNOG P 1 150 22 292 1,6 0,6 0,4** 0,2 0,9
739 SCEA DENNEQUIN - BIVILLE LA BAIGNARDE 76 HI-FI 01/09/2012 ATOME MANIZALES G 3 150 22 237 1,6 1,1 1,0 0,2 0,5
740 GAEC LOUVEAU - ST BOMER LES FORGES 61 IMERETIE 28/10/2013 BANANIA ROYAL HOLL P 2 150 21 467 1,2 0,6 0,5** -0,2 1,0
741 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 LIBERTINE 31/03/2015 IROQUOIS VITRIOL G 1 150 21 329 1,3 0,4 0,7 -0,5 1,4
742 GAEC LES ROCHES - CHALLANS 85 HALLOWEEN 16/06/2012 UVRAY NINAS P 4 150 20 581 0,8 0,6 0,4** 0,7 1,6
743 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 JAVA 05/10/2014 GALHILEO ROCOCO P 1 150 20 523 1,1 1,2 0,1** -0,3 1,0
744 EARL BABIN - KERVIGNAC 56 HONORA 21/10/2012 CHOUCHEN ROCOCO P 3 150 20 425 0,6 1,1 0,2** 0,5 1,6
745 SCEA DE LA RIMONDIERE - CERISY LA SALLE 50 0231 14/02/2014 FIGIBUS UVRAY G 2 150 20 247 1,8 0,2 1,1 0,1 1,1
746 GAEC VARNIER - AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC 76 FOUILLE 14/06/2010 ULOZON ACHOURA P 5 150 18 864 1,0 0,7 0,5** -0,2 1,1
747 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 ILEME 06/05/2013 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL G 3 150 18 395 1,0 0,7 0,8 0,9 1,4
748 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 ITALIENNE 14/12/2013 BANANIA UVRAY P 2 150 17 217 2,1 0,8 0,8* -0,2 0,7
749 M. LAMBARD GILLES - ST GILLES 35 FAUVETTE 30/06/2010 ULOZON ROYAL HOLL P 5 150 15 458 1,0 0,7 0,6** 0,4 1,2
750 GAEC DAUFIN - COMBOURG 35 INFINIE 20/07/2013 FAREDO ISY RUBAFIX P 3 150 15 183 1,1 1,3 0,4** -0,4 1,6
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne