Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
901 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 ITINERIS01 13/12/2013 GEYSER ISY SAINTYORRE G 1 146 27 476 0,5 0,3 0,7 0,0 1,0
902 EARL DU PELLERET - ST SERVANT 56 8999 09/09/2012 SAINTYORRE PLAFOND P 2 146 27 404 0,8 0,5 0,3** 0,5 0,8
903 SCEA DU BRENN - PLOUEZOCH 29 HENTORSE 20/08/2012 EHAULT TRABAN P 3 146 27 355 1,6 0,4 0,4** -0,4 0,4
904 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 GARNACHE 06/03/2011 UVRAY ROYAL HOLL G 4 146 27 305 0,9 0,3 0,4 0,6 1,1
905 EARL DE R & JM LERCHE - LE VAL ST PERE 50 JACOBINE 29/01/2014 FEED UVRAY P 1 146 26 767 0,1 0,2 0,5** 0,8 1,0
906 ASS. ESAT DE BETHANIE - PICAUVILLE 50 215 28/02/2012 VITRIOL NINAS P 3 146 26 755 1,2 0,1 0,5** -0,1 0,6
907 M. LAMBARD GILLES - ST GILLES 35 FELINE 16/04/2010 PLAFOND RAISINNOIR P 5 146 26 533 1,0 1,2 -0,1** 0,0 0,1
908 SCEA DE LA CHAUSSEE - DOUVREND 76 INITIALE 05/12/2013 VADEMECUM ULOZON G 1 146 26 509 0,3 -0,3 1,3 1,3 1,4
909 M. LEMOINE PASCAL - ST PIERRE DE COUTANCES 50 JOJOBA 25/04/2014 GRINGO ALMA G 1 146 26 508 0,6 0,4 1,4 0,1 0,8
910 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 FANTAISIE 23/07/2010 SAINTYORRE RAISINNOIR P 4 146 26 464 1,1 0,6 0,6** 0,3 0,5
911 GAEC LEFEUVRE - DERVAL 44 HARISSA 16/02/2012 ALMA RUBAFIX P 2 146 26 387 0,8 0,7 0,5** 0,3 0,7
912 GAEC DES NORMANDES - CAULIERES 80 HALANE 23/09/2012 ULOZON TRABAN G 2 146 25 745 0,7 -0,2 0,5 0,1 1,3
913 M. LECHERBAULT BERNARD - CHERVES CHATELARS 16 JOLIE 03/09/2011 VITRIOL REDONDO P 2 146 25 612 1,0 0,0 0,4** 0,5 0,9
914 GAEC GUILLOUET Jp & g - VASSY 14 GATEUSE 02/11/2011 UCANY RAFIOT P 2 146 25 536 0,5 0,4 0,5** 0,1 1,0
915 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 HANDBALEUS 29/08/2012 ARNICA RUBAFIX G 3 146 25 509 0,0 0,2 0,6 0,5 1,7
916 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 HIRONDELLE 09/08/2012 AUBRAY TONIFIANT P 3 146 25 468 0,3 0,8 0,4** 0,2 1,2
917 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 ECLAIRCIE 29/06/2009 SAINTYORRE NIVEA P 5 146 24 676 1,2 0,1 0,6** 0,3 0,5
918 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 GENIALE 16/09/2011 VITRIOL RUBAFIX P 3 146 24 647 1,1 0,2 0,5** -0,2 0,8
919 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 HYSLANDE 18/05/2012 ULOZON SAINTYORRE G 3 146 24 645 0,8 0,3 1,4 -0,9 0,9
920 GAEC DU PRIEURE - ST SIMEON 61 ILLUMINE 25/04/2013 FORNELLS ULOZON P 2 146 23 841 1,1 0,4 0,2** -0,9 0,4
921 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 IMMOBILE 22/05/2013 ARNICA TRABAN P 2 146 23 762 1,1 0,2 0,0** -0,1 0,9
922 M. MASSUE DENIS - LA TRINITE 50 INDIANA 31/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY VIDOCQ P 1 146 23 729 0,3 -0,2 0,3** -0,1 1,7
923 EARL PICHOT VINCENT - LA RONDE 17 INDIA 04/03/2013 ULOZON PULCO P 2 146 23 693 1,1 0,0 0,6** -2,1 1,1
924 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 FOUINETTE 25/09/2010 UVRAY PRIMATE P 4 146 23 590 0,8 -0,1 0,2** 0,6 1,5
925 EARL D HAUREOLO - ST ALBAN 22 IMPAIR 06/03/2013 ATOME RUBAFIX P 2 146 23 518 0,7 0,9 0,5** 1,0 0,6
926 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 ILLUSTRE 18/11/2013 ARANTILLY UVRAY G 2 146 23 485 0,6 0,6 0,3 0,5 1,4
927 M. FOUCAUD Alain - MONTENEUF 56 2568 19/04/2013 ATOME BERLINGO P 2 146 23 438 0,9 0,4 0,7** 0,8 0,8
928 GAEC DU LOGIS - CAMPNEUSEVILLE 76 HYMNE 28/11/2012 ARANTILLY TRABAN P 2 146 23 323 0,1 0,3 0,3** 0,7 1,7
929 GAEC DES LOGES - PARIGNE SUR BRAYE 53 IRLAINE 11/10/2013 FUSEOS ISY AEROCLUB P 1 146 22 668 0,7 -0,2 0,1** -0,6 1,7
930 GAEC DE LA DUCHE - LANDEBIA 22 HARMONICA 10/04/2012 ARNICA ORKNEY P 3 146 22 508 0,5 0,5 0,1** 0,4 1,4
931 EARL MOISAN - JANZE 35 INFORMER 30/04/2013 ATOME REDONDO P 2 146 21 749 1,0 0,6 0,4** 0,8 0,7
932 SCL DU TREGOR - PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 22 INTERNET 29/12/2013 FUSEOS ISY VITRIOL G 1 146 21 627 1,1 0,2 0,4 -0,5 1,2
933 GAEC ALETON - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 CHICOREE 25/09/2007 REDONDO HIGHLANDER P 6 146 21 622 0,6 0,6 0,0** 0,1 1,2
934 GAEC DES ARPENTS NORMANDS - AIREL 50 IKEA 27/04/2013 ARNICA TONIFIANT P 2 146 21 485 1,1 0,6 0,0** -0,5 1,0
935 EARL RICHARD - PLELAN LE GRAND 35 GIROUETTE 13/06/2011 VITRIOL NIVEA P 3 146 21 395 2,1 0,3 0,5** 0,2 0,1
936 EARL LEMARDELE - ST LOUP 50 INNOVANTE 21/08/2013 ARNICA ROUCOUPS P 1 146 20 653 0,5 0,2 0,1** 0,1 1,7
937 EARL LE VILLAGE - MANNEVILLETTE 76 JOIE 04/04/2014 GALBRAITH SAINTYORRE P 1 146 20 60 2,0 -0,1 0,3* -1,3 1,1
938 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 GARNITURE 28/11/2011 UNNOEL MANAGER P 3 146 19 595 1,7 -0,2 0,3** 0,6 0,9
939 GAEC DU PLATEAU - CHANDAI 61 IMOUILLE 18/03/2013 ULOZON UVRAY G 2 146 19 529 0,9 0,1 1,1 -0,4 1,4
940 EARL LES ROCHERS - LE TIERCENT 35 HELLEBORE 07/09/2012 ATOME UVRAY G 2 146 19 405 0,9 1,1 0,8 0,7 1,0
941 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 FRAISE 30/07/2010 ULOZON ROYAL HOLL P 5 146 18 350 0,7 0,4 0,6** -0,4 1,7
942 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 ISIS 20/10/2013 ALMA UVRAY G 2 146 18 226 0,8 0,6 0,7 -0,1 1,7
943 GAEC DU PLATEAU - PREAUX ST SEBASTIEN 14 DORMEUSE 10/07/2008 SORTAIN ORKNEY P 6 146 17 458 0,9 1,2 0,5** 0,0 0,9
944 EARL DU VERT TILLEUL - MESNIERES EN BRAY 76 GAMBAS 07/10/2011 VITRIOL REDONDO P 3 146 14 429 1,1 0,3 0,4** 0,1 1,8
945 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 HOLDING 19/09/2012 FINNOIS RUBAFIX G 3 146 14 279 0,5 1,0 0,6 1,2 1,7
946 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 HELIOTROPE 01/08/2012 ARNICA ROYAL HOLL G 2 146 12 223 1,1 0,3 1,0 0,8 1,7
947 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 FICTIVE 25/09/2010 DELITANNIE P 5 146 12 221 1,4 1,2 -0,6 0,9
948 GAEC BACHELOT - MAUCOMBLE 76 IVOIRE 29/07/2013 ARNICA MADAGASCAR G 2 146 11 566 0,8 0,6 0,6 0,2 1,9
949 EARL DELALANDE - CHATEAUBOURG 35 HALENA 01/08/2012 UNNOEL ROUCOUPS P 2 146 9 371 1,4 -0,3 0,5** 1,2 1,8
950 EARL LA GRANDINAIS - AVAILLES SUR SEICHE 35 GARDIENN13 16/06/2011 UPERISE REDONDO P 4 145 54 1267 -0,4 0,0 0,2** -0,4 -0,5
951 GAEC DES SOURCES - OZEVILLE 50 JOMBARDE 14/06/2014 GREMAN ISY UCANY G 1 145 52 1034 -1,1 0,4 0,5 0,8 -0,4
952 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 IMPERIALE 02/05/2013 ALMA SINGLETON P 1 145 52 944 -0,8 -0,8 0,4* 0,9 0,7
953 EARL DE LA PETITE BRETONNIERE - VILLEBAUDON 50 0932 04/09/2010 SAINTYORRE AYALA P 3 145 50 883 -0,5 -0,5 0,3** 0,0 0,5
954 EARL BABIN - KERVIGNAC 56 IMPERIALE 08/09/2013 GAFFEUR TELERAMA P 1 145 48 627 0,0 -0,6 -0,1** 0,4 0,5
955 EARL DE L'ALBIZIA - CHARCHIGNE 53 LABORIEUSE 28/02/2015 HIGHLAND VIDOCQ G 1 145 48 596 0,4 -0,5 0,1 0,6 -0,1
956 GAEC DU BAS GUE AU BOUIN - CHOLET 49 HEINEKEN 13/08/2012 ERACLES SINGLETON P 2 145 47 999 0,0 -1,0 0,1** 0,2 0,3
957 GAEC DU RUISSEAU - FROSSAY 44 HAPPY 11/06/2012 UPERISE NIVEA P 3 145 44 832 0,2 -0,3 0,3** -0,4 0,5
958 M. THOMMERET Jean-francois - ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT 53 IRLANDE 04/09/2013 FUSEOS ISY SAINTYORRE P 2 145 43 1035 0,5 -0,5 0,3** -1,1 0,1
959 M. BAUDET JEAN PIERRE - MONTREUIL POULAY 53 HANTISE 10/03/2012 UPERISE SAINTYORRE P 3 145 43 1007 -0,1 0,0 0,3** -0,1 -0,1
960 EARL LEGENDRE FRANCOIS - GUEMENE PENFAO 44 DORIANE 26/09/2008 SAINTYORRE NIVEA P 5 145 42 1102 -0,1 -0,4 0,6** 0,3 0,3
961 GAEC DU LODY - PUCEUL 44 GATINE 10/12/2011 UCANY SAINTYORRE P 3 145 42 854 -0,1 0,2 0,5** 0,0 0,4
962 GAEC DE LA MIOTTIERE - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 44 JALOUSIE 21/07/2014 GREMAN ISY ALMA G 1 145 42 549 -0,5 0,4 0,7 0,1 0,5
963 EARL DE COQ GUEN - POMMERIT LE VICOMTE 22 JAMBALAYA 24/12/2014 CREOLE ULOZON G 1 145 41 1048 -0,1 0,1 0,2 0,6 0,3
964 GAEC DE L'ANGE - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 IDEALE 31/08/2013 ATOME CIRCUS P 2 145 41 1039 0,4 0,3 0,2** -0,3 -0,2
965 GAEC BOURGINE - CHASSEGUEY 50 IDAILLE 15/11/2013 FUSEOS ISY ROTIN P 1 145 41 840 -0,5 -0,2 0,1** -0,2 1,2
966 SCEA EMOUVILLE - ST VAAST DIEPPEDALLE 76 HAUTE 01/07/2012 ATOME UVRAY G 3 145 41 760 0,5 -0,3 0,6 0,9 0,0
967 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 HERMINE 07/06/2012 ATOME SAINTYORRE G 3 145 41 687 -0,1 0,0 0,1 0,5 0,5
968 GAEC DE LA MIOTTIERE - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 44 ICEBERG 29/06/2013 UPERISE DIAMANTE P 2 145 40 1038 0,1 0,4 0,0** -1,0 0,0
969 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU LOGIS - ST JEAN DU CORAIL DES 50 HARGNEUSE 24/03/2012 UVRAY NIVEA P 2 145 40 993 0,2 -0,5 0,4** 0,3 0,7
970 GAEC DU FIEF NORMAND - LEIGNE LES BOIS 86 ISBA 06/10/2013 SAINTYORRE TETRAPACK P 2 145 40 894 0,4 -0,5 0,6** 0,1 0,3
971 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 JULIANA 05/11/2014 HEOLIS TETRAPACK G 1 145 40 589 0,1 0,4 0,6 0,8 0,2
972 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - LIMPIVILLE 76 GIPSIE 16/02/2011 UMERIS ROCOCO P 3 145 40 542 -0,1 0,6 0,0** 0,5 0,3
973 EARL D & MP LAMBARD - TALENSAC 35 IDOLE 18/05/2013 GAFFEUR TELERAMA P 2 145 40 442 0,1 0,0 -0,1** -0,1 0,9
974 EARL GOURNAY - LE RECULEY 14 IRONIE 02/05/2013 ATOME ULOZON P 2 145 39 1045 -0,4 -0,2 0,7** 0,7 0,5
975 GAEC DE TAILLEPIED - ST SYMPHORIEN 79 ILIADE 30/08/2013 ARNICA TRIFOLIUM P 1 145 39 893 -0,8 -0,4 -0,1** 0,6 1,2
976 SCEA DU MOULIN NEUF - GRANDCHAMP 72 GITANE 20/06/2011 UCANY BERNAY P 3 145 39 724 0,3 0,3 0,2** 0,2 0,3
977 EARL DE LA MELTAIE - ST HILAIRE DU MAINE 53 EVIDENCE 02/10/2009 SAINTYORRE ROYAL HOLL P 3 145 39 698 0,6 -0,1 0,3** -0,3 0,3
978 EARL DE SAINT ANDRE - LA GACILLY 56 HOLLANDE 24/05/2012 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 3 145 39 697 -0,2 0,4 0,5** 0,1 0,4
979 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 JANELLE 12/09/2014 GAME OVER ARNICA G 1 145 39 655 0,3 -0,5 -0,5 -0,9 1,1
980 GAEC DE LA BIERIE - CHANTRIGNE 53 FLORALIE 02/10/2010 SAINTYORRE NIVEA P 4 145 38 855 0,5 -0,6 0,6** 0,3 0,2
981 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 ILOTE 31/05/2013 FYLIO ISY UVRAY G 2 145 38 763 0,8 -0,2 0,4 -0,9 0,3
982 GAEC DES PRES - EPERRAIS 61 ESTONIE 27/08/2009 SAINTYORRE ORKNEY P 5 145 38 693 0,0 0,3 0,5** -0,3 0,6
983 EARL BERNARD BILCOT - PLOUGONVELIN 29 ISERE 51 13/09/2013 ATOME UPERISE P 1 145 37 1035 -0,2 0,1 0,4** 0,3 0,6
984 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 JADE 25/08/2014 GAME OVER UVRAY G 1 145 37 815 -0,1 0,5 0,2 -0,5 0,6
985 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 IMPASSE 10/01/2013 ARNICA DIAMANT P 1 145 37 708 0,1 -0,2 0,1** 0,2 1,1
986 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 HAVROLLE 24/12/2012 APPOLO UVRAY G 2 145 37 664 0,1 -0,3 0,9 0,4 0,7
987 GAEC GARNIER - PARIGNE 35 INGOT 26/09/2013 GAME OVER BARCOUF P 1 145 37 645 0,8 0,4 0,1** -1,0 0,1
988 EARL DES PEUPLIERS - PLESIDY 22 INDIANA 12/06/2013 FAMBRIEN UPERISE P 2 145 37 613 0,4 0,5 -0,3** 0,8 0,1
989 EARL DE LA CRIQUE - POULLAN SUR MER 29 INDIANA 19/06/2013 SAINTYORRE REDONDO P 2 145 36 1127 0,0 -0,1 0,5** -0,2 0,4
990 EARL GOURNAY - LE RECULEY 14 HARMONICA 07/10/2012 ARNICA REDONDO P 2 145 36 1059 -0,1 0,1 0,1** 0,2 0,8
991 GAEC GOMBERT - ST JEAN DE LA HAIZE 50 HULOTTE 04/11/2012 ARNICA VIGILANT P 2 145 36 821 0,6 0,1 0,4** 0,0 0,1
992 EARL DES TROIS PIERRES - CHABANAIS 16 BRISURE 18/08/2006 REDONDO HOLLYDAYS P 7 145 36 758 -0,4 0,3 0,2** 0,8 0,9
993 EARL LA POTINIERE - ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 35 LIMPIDE 03/03/2015 SAINTYORRE ARNICA G 1 145 35 976 0,2 0,2 0,7 0,1 0,4
994 GAEC DES DEUX PROVINCES - DESERTINES 53 HEPARINE 18/12/2012 ARNICA TELERAMA P 2 145 35 920 0,5 -0,4 -0,1** 0,0 0,8
995 M. SOUVRE BENOIT - MALE 61 IVRESSE 01/10/2013 ARNICA RUBAFIX P 1 145 35 909 -0,1 0,2 0,2** 0,1 0,7
996 GAEC GUERIN LEPORTIER - FLERS 61 GRAZIA 03/12/2011 DOLVIC TAMAYO P 3 145 35 837 0,3 0,5 0,3** 0,5 0,4
997 GAEC LABROUSSE - ST MAURICE DES LIONS 16 HALEINE 23/09/2012 CHOUCHEN REDONDO P 2 145 35 801 -0,1 0,5 0,2** 0,4 0,7
998 GAEC LA BRISSONNIERE - PAULX 44 1296 02/12/2013 ATOME TRABAN G 1 145 35 666 1,0 -0,6 0,1 -0,1 0,5
999 EARL PICHOT VINCENT - LA RONDE 17 JERMAINE 21/01/2014 GAME OVER VISUEL P 1 145 35 637 0,7 -0,2 0,2** -1,3 0,5
1000 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 HAIDI 118 21/09/2012 CHOUCHEN SAINTYORRE P 3 145 34 959 -0,4 0,2 0,3** 0,7 0,8
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne