Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO FT MU MA AP
1 GAEC DE PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 PELUCHE 09/12/2019 NEWYORK HOLONNE G 173 44 748 1,7 0,9 0,9 0,5 1,0 -0,1 -0,4 1,2 0,5
2 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 PAMHAR 20/12/2019 NOE JANKEE G 167 34 992 1,8 1,4 1,0 -0,5 0,8 0,4 0,1 0,6 0,5
3 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 ROMANE 14/01/2020 OSIRIS LIBERTAD G 163 28 678 1,6 0,3 1,0 -0,5 1,4 0,9 0,9 0,9 0,8
4 LYCEE AGRICOLE DE COUTANCES - COUTANCES 50 PIROUETTE 03/10/2019 NEWYORK JESPER G 162 38 1014 1,7 0,4 1,2 -0,3 1,3 0,0 -0,5 1,5 0,7
5 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 POLYNESIE 01/10/2019 NEWYORK JAURES G 161 30 421 1,8 0,5 0,9 -0,4 1,0 -0,1 -0,2 1,5 0,0
6 GAEC DE MONTIGNE - BRECE 35 PARFAITE 23/08/2019 GAME OVER ATOME G 161 25 617 2,0 0,8 1,1 -1,3 1,1 -0,5 0,0 1,0 1,2
7 GAEC MERLE - ST CONSTANT 15 OMBRELLE 28/07/2018 GAME OVER HOLEN NOZ G 161 14 149 1,4 1,1 1,2 0,1 1,1 0,0 0,2 0,9 0,8
8 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 ORNAISE 13/02/2018 JYLLAND HAVANA ISY G 161 13 136 2,2 0,7 1,1 -0,5 1,5 0,6 0,5 1,1 1,0
9 GAEC DU TERTRE DE VILLERAY - JAVRON LES CHAPELLES 53 PRIMA 26/02/2019 MANCHESTER JEDUSOR G 160 39 590 1,2 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,2 0,3 -0,6 0,9 1,5
10 GAEC FERME DE LA MIOTTIERE - ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 44 1758 13/11/2018 JEONIX GAME OVER G 160 32 822 1,5 0,1 0,7 -0,4 0,7 -0,8 -0,1 0,8 0,8
11 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 PREMIERE 01/01/2019 JEONIX EVAUCAIE G 160 30 599 1,4 0,2 1,0 0,8 0,5 0,0 0,2 0,6 -0,1
12 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 OLYDONIE 29/12/2018 LUIGI BGT HANCARA G 160 26 631 0,8 0,5 0,8 0,3 1,3 0,8 0,8 0,8 0,8
13 EARL DE LA VALLEE DU CONE - ST VINCENT DES LANDES 44 PANDORE 15/12/2019 NAVIDAD HAREM ISY G 160 24 372 1,4 0,5 1,0 -1,2 2,0 0,5 1,3 1,3 1,5
14 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 ORBITE 08/07/2018 MORBIHAN HAMMER ISY G 159 49 1001 0,4 1,0 0,5 0,0 0,4 0,1 -0,4 0,5 0,0
15 GAEC LA MONTAGNETTE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 NUANCAILLE 19/11/2017 JOLFOVER VITRIOL G 159 37 458 2,0 0,4 0,6 -1,0 0,9 0,2 0,8 -0,1 1,7
16 GAEC RENAUDIN - CINTRE 35 PLAYA 29/08/2019 MANCHESTER JANKEE G 159 36 514 0,7 0,3 0,3 1,6 1,5 -0,1 0,3 1,0 1,7
17 M. TRILLARD CHRISTOPHE - LE HAM 53 PUCE 24/09/2019 NOCHERO INCROSS G 159 35 634 1,3 -0,3 1,2 1,3 1,1 0,0 -0,5 1,2 0,7
18 EARL DOMAINE DE LA BRIANDAIS - ALLAIRE 56 POUPETTE 01/12/2019 MANCHESTER JITAN G 159 35 408 1,4 0,6 1,1 0,1 0,4 -0,6 0,5 0,1 0,9
19 GAEC DE LA GENDRIE - MAYET 72 PRUDENCE 20/02/2019 GAME OVER ARANTILLY G 159 25 358 1,3 -0,1 0,0 -0,3 1,5 0,1 -0,3 1,4 1,1
20 GAEC DE LA PETITE BASSE COUR - RENNES EN GRENOUILL 53 OSIRIS PBC 28/05/2018 LAMIER ARNICA G 159 24 239 1,4 0,8 1,0 0,4 1,6 -0,1 1,1 1,3 0,9
21 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 PUNCH 28/12/2019 MONTFORT HORLEANS G 158 37 664 0,9 0,4 1,1 0,4 1,0 0,3 0,8 0,5 0,9
22 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 OBLIQUE 23/11/2018 MEXICO GALLO ISY G 158 26 507 0,6 1,2 1,4 0,9 1,2 0,3 1,2 0,7 0,8
23 GAEC LES NOES - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 NEFERTITI 24/07/2017 JOLFOVER HOLEN NOZ G 158 23 175 1,4 0,3 0,6 0,3 1,6 0,1 0,7 1,0 1,7
24 GAEC DE LA GAUTONNAIS - LE GENEST ST ISLE 53 OSEILLE 15/05/2018 LOCO GAME OVER G 158 16 443 1,3 0,6 0,2 -0,1 1,9 1,2 0,9 1,4 0,7
25 M. CHRETIEN DIDIER - COUESMES VAUCE 53 PARFAITE 23/03/2019 MEDELLIN JESSE PC G 157 44 1054 1,1 0,3 0,8 0,3 -0,1 -0,6 -0,9 0,0 0,6
26 GAEC DE LA GENDRIE - MAYET 72 POMME 30/12/2019 ORFEVRE IPNOTIC G 157 34 1014 0,7 0,7 0,7 0,0 1,0 -0,1 1,1 0,3 1,3
27 GAEC DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 OCTALE 25/08/2018 LIMA HALIAS ISY G 157 29 406 1,8 0,7 1,0 0,1 0,5 -0,3 -0,1 0,4 0,9
28 M. SOLLIER GILBERT - MONTGAROULT 61 OSTIE 29/08/2018 JESSE PC GAME OVER G 157 23 685 0,8 1,0 0,2 -0,2 1,4 0,0 1,4 0,7 1,2
29 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 NONANTE 29/12/2017 LUTECE INCARIUS G 157 19 374 1,0 0,9 0,7 0,3 2,1 1,0 1,8 1,2 1,2
30 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 PALMYRE 11/05/2019 MANCHESTER JENUPERIS G 157 14 98 2,2 -0,8 1,0 1,2 2,0 0,5 0,9 1,6 1,1
31 GAEC DE LA MOLLERIE - LE MOLAY LITTRY 14 PRUNE 18/12/2019 NEWYORK HIGHLAND G 156 45 647 1,3 -0,3 0,1 -0,3 1,1 0,2 -0,2 1,1 0,7
32 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 ORCHIDEE 31/01/2018 LOCO EVILLE G 156 27 487 1,4 -0,6 0,1 1,1 1,7 1,2 1,1 1,2 0,6
33 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 PAIE 13/05/2019 MILLE DT HALIAS ISY G 156 24 502 1,5 0,5 0,8 0,3 1,4 -0,3 -0,4 1,4 1,4
34 M. LE GAL Serge - PLUMELEC 56 OLYMPE 05/08/2018 LUNIVERS GAMEIRO G 156 23 377 1,6 0,3 0,6 0,7 1,8 -0,1 -0,1 2,2 0,6
35 EARL MIUS - GERPONVILLE 76 PONY BELLE 03/09/2019 MONTOYA BAINVILLE G 156 22 192 0,8 0,1 0,5 0,3 2,5 1,0 0,7 2,2 1,2
36 GAEC DU BRENN - PLOUEZOCH 29 ORNE 09/02/2018 JANKEE HARDROCK G 156 20 487 1,1 0,9 1,0 0,1 1,9 -0,2 -0,1 1,7 1,7
37 EARL DE LA SAFARIERE - JOUE DU BOIS 61 ORANGE 18/01/2018 FUSEOS ISY EOLONNE G 156 17 337 1,7 -0,1 0,1 -0,3 1,7 0,3 1,0 0,9 1,8
38 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 NOULANE 22/12/2017 JITAN HOMERE G 155 41 1173 0,9 0,2 0,7 -0,8 0,6 -0,8 -0,5 0,4 1,6
39 EARL DU CHENE - SENS DE BRETAGNE 35 PRECIEUSE 14/06/2019 MANCHESTER INEXCES G 155 40 688 1,4 -0,5 0,5 0,1 1,2 1,2 0,2 1,0 0,4
40 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 PALMA 18/12/2019 NOCHERO GAME OVER G 155 35 692 0,7 0,5 1,0 0,5 1,0 -0,2 0,5 1,1 0,3
41 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 NOELA 26/12/2017 LANDEL AEL MAT G 155 34 817 1,1 0,0 0,7 0,0 0,9 0,2 -0,2 1,4 -0,2
42 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 NEPTUNE 17/12/2017 JEONIX FUSEOS ISY G 155 34 773 1,2 0,1 0,2 -0,2 0,3 -0,4 0,8 0,0 0,7
43 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 PERVENCHE 15/11/2019 MONTFORT ULOZON G 155 34 761 1,2 0,1 1,0 0,4 1,7 0,2 0,3 1,7 0,6
44 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 OMAZIRALE 22/05/2018 JITAN HAMMER ISY G 155 33 802 0,7 0,2 0,8 0,2 0,0 -0,8 -0,3 0,1 0,6
45 EARL DE LA CROIX JANVIER - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 PIKITA 19/12/2019 MANCHESTER LIMA G 155 30 966 1,8 -0,1 0,8 0,4 1,1 0,4 -0,7 1,3 0,6
46 EARL DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 PINUP 21/03/2019 MANCHESTER JACOMODO G 155 26 564 1,5 -0,4 0,8 0,1 1,2 -0,1 0,7 0,6 1,3
47 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1519 05/05/2018 LIMA ARNICA G 155 20 587 1,9 0,8 0,6 -0,1 1,2 0,2 1,3 0,7 0,5
48 SCEA DES VALLEES - SOUDAN 44 PARIS 20/11/2019 NEWYORK HAVANA ISY G 155 19 229 1,3 0,0 0,2 0,6 2,3 0,3 0,6 2,4 0,6
49 GAEC MALIBOIS - SOEURDRES 49 PAELLA 05/02/2019 LAUDANUM HOLONNE G 155 13 299 2,2 0,3 1,4 -0,5 1,4 0,3 0,9 1,3 0,4
50 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 POLIE 26/12/2019 MANCHESTER JOLFOVER G 154 35 753 1,0 0,4 0,4 0,5 0,4 0,3 0,0 -0,1 1,0
51 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 PAPRIKA 18/04/2019 MATMATAH IOTA LG G 154 35 369 1,1 0,9 0,8 -0,1 0,8 0,2 -0,7 1,3 0,0
52 M. TRILLARD CHRISTOPHE - LE HAM 53 PRIMEVERE 11/10/2019 NOCHERO JIBRALTAR G 154 32 619 1,6 -0,2 1,3 0,6 1,0 0,0 0,2 0,7 1,1
53 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 POMMETTE 02/08/2019 MONTFORT JAMMING G 154 28 447 1,2 0,3 0,8 0,1 1,4 0,4 0,5 1,0 1,0
54 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 OXXIALIS 01/02/2018 MAGNIFICO HALIBA ISY G 154 28 353 1,4 -0,3 0,4 0,1 1,0 0,8 0,5 0,3 1,1
55 GAEC DU MARIGNON - LE TEILLEUL 50 OURA 04/01/2018 JUAREZ GAME OVER G 154 22 410 1,1 -0,8 0,5 0,6 1,6 0,9 0,7 1,1 1,0
56 M. CHACUN MICHEL - LA REORTHE 85 PARODIE 17/10/2019 MELOMANE HEDGE ISY G 154 20 316 1,7 0,5 0,6 1,0 0,8 -0,1 0,6 1,0 -0,2
57 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 NONETTE DO 20/12/2017 LUPUS IDALGO G 154 19 471 1,7 0,3 1,5 -0,6 1,4 0,7 1,2 0,9 0,8
58 GAEC DE LA GRANDE HAIE - LE TEILLEUL 50 RUSSIA 04/01/2020 JEONIX FLAMAN ISY G 154 19 213 0,9 1,0 1,1 0,5 0,8 -0,4 -0,4 1,3 0,2
59 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 PAILLE 13/05/2019 MILLE DT HALIAS ISY G 154 16 520 1,5 0,8 1,1 -0,3 1,9 0,6 0,1 1,5 1,5
60 EARL D'ANCRETTEVILLE - ANCRETTEVILLE SUR MER 76 3482 03/07/2017 JUZA ARNICA G 154 16 519 1,2 0,6 0,9 0,0 1,5 0,3 0,9 1,0 1,2
61 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 OCEANE 03/09/2018 GAME OVER ARNICA G 154 16 370 0,8 1,2 0,6 0,1 1,5 0,1 0,0 1,3 1,3
62 M. LE MIGNOT PATRICK - ST NICOLAS DU PELEM 22 OLMIX 16/11/2019 MANCHESTER GUCCI G 154 11 -205 1,8 0,4 0,5 1,2 2,1 0,5 0,5 2,0 0,8
63 GAEC DES TAILLIS - ORVAULT 44 ROSALIE 14/01/2020 MATMATAH IBERNATUS G 153 46 835 1,1 0,4 0,9 -0,1 1,1 0,5 -1,1 1,1 0,8
64 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 PASFIERE 05/05/2019 MANCHESTER HAMMER ISY G 153 46 586 1,2 -0,1 0,5 0,6 0,6 -0,9 -0,3 0,6 1,1
65 M. JEROME GUILVARD - DUREIL 72 PITCHOUNE 24/08/2019 NEWYORK HALIBA ISY G 153 44 921 0,8 0,4 0,7 -0,8 0,8 -0,5 0,0 0,4 1,6
66 GAEC DE LA COLLINE NORMANDE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAI 53 PRUNELLE 05/10/2019 MEDELLIN EGNACIO G 153 32 382 0,4 0,5 0,8 0,8 1,4 1,0 0,0 1,5 0,0
67 GAEC DES FRANCIERES - DESERTINES 53 NAGEUSE 08/11/2017 LHASSA HONFLEUR G 153 31 708 1,2 0,6 1,1 0,0 0,6 0,1 0,3 0,6 0,2
68 GAEC LE TANIS - CHAILLAND 53 PORSCHE 27/07/2019 LOCO IFFONDOR G 153 29 488 1,2 -0,7 0,5 1,1 1,8 0,4 0,7 2,2 -0,2
69 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 OH MY GODE 04/12/2018 LOSANGELES IBERNATUS G 153 28 383 1,4 0,0 0,8 0,2 1,8 0,9 0,6 2,0 -0,2
70 EARL LA PETITE NORMANDE - ST CYR DU DORET 17 PAOLA 12/11/2019 NUMBER ONE HOLEN NOZ G 153 27 888 1,4 0,3 1,4 -0,5 0,5 0,2 -0,6 0,5 0,5
71 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 PELUCHE 12/06/2019 MANCHESTER JIBRALTAR G 153 27 624 1,6 -0,2 0,4 0,1 1,0 -0,2 0,9 0,6 0,9
72 EARL GLEMEE - PLOUASNE 22 PRIMEVERE 28/03/2019 MEDELLIN JIBRALTAR G 153 25 626 0,7 1,2 0,6 0,5 0,8 0,4 0,7 0,7 0,0
73 GAEC DES CHENES - ST GERVAIS DE VIC 72 PALETTE 11/07/2019 MONTFORT GASTON G 153 24 510 1,0 0,4 1,0 0,6 0,9 -0,4 0,4 0,5 1,4
74 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 PHANRANG 26/11/2019 MEDELLIN EGNACIO G 153 24 395 1,5 0,6 1,1 0,0 0,5 -0,1 0,3 1,0 -0,5
75 M. PICOT XAVIER - MILLY 50 PORTLAND 29/05/2019 MANCHESTER JESPER G 153 23 184 1,2 0,9 0,6 0,6 1,1 0,0 -0,1 0,8 1,4
76 GAEC DES VALLONS - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 PANACEE 25/01/2019 MONTBLANC HONFLEUR G 153 22 397 1,8 0,2 0,9 0,9 0,8 -0,1 -0,5 1,2 0,3
77 M. ANFRAY JEAN PHILIPPE - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 PERGOLA 10/12/2019 MANCHESTER HORLEANS G 153 21 341 1,6 0,1 0,7 0,9 1,2 0,4 1,3 0,8 0,4
78 GAEC DE LA ROCHE HEULIN - NOYAL SUR VILAINE 35 OZONE 28/01/2018 LUTECE GHAVANA G 153 21 46 1,2 0,9 0,7 0,4 1,7 0,3 1,2 1,0 1,4
79 SCEA DE LA CHAUSSEE - DOUVREND 76 OREILLETTE 09/07/2018 LUNIVERS EOLONNE G 153 20 96 1,1 -0,5 0,4 0,5 2,5 1,2 0,6 2,1 1,1
80 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 OTHELLA 18/09/2018 LAUDANUM IALATO 2T G 153 18 342 1,9 0,2 0,9 0,8 1,8 0,2 0,6 1,7 0,7
81 EARL DE LA HAUTE HULINIERE - COURSON 14 ORTIE 24/05/2018 LOCO HELADO G 153 17 563 1,5 -0,2 0,8 0,6 1,2 0,2 0,9 1,2 0,3
82 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 OZIDANE 12/07/2018 MORBIHAN HEROES ISY G 153 17 283 1,6 0,8 0,7 -0,6 1,3 1,5 1,0 1,2 -0,5
83 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 PERGOLA 10/10/2019 MANCHESTER JAMMING G 152 45 388 1,3 -0,2 0,3 0,0 1,0 -0,1 0,0 0,6 1,3
84 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 PERGOLA 17/08/2019 MEDELLIN INFINITY G 152 36 546 0,8 0,3 0,7 0,4 0,8 0,7 -0,6 0,9 0,3
85 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 PELOTE 18/07/2019 GAME OVER IBERNATUS G 152 33 870 0,8 -0,4 0,5 0,3 1,1 -0,6 -1,1 1,8 0,6
86 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 OCEANE 20/02/2018 LIMA HAVANA ISY G 152 33 806 1,2 0,6 0,7 0,2 -0,1 -0,3 -0,5 -0,3 0,8
87 EARL DE LA POMME D'OR - GOUVETS 50 OSEILLE 10/12/2018 LIMA IMPOSANT G 152 33 572 1,3 0,3 0,8 0,8 0,0 0,0 -0,1 -0,1 0,1
88 M. ROUYAU JEAN FRANCOIS - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 NUTELLA 31/10/2017 GAME OVER HONFLEUR G 152 32 554 1,4 0,7 0,7 -0,9 0,0 -0,9 -0,6 0,0 0,9
89 GAEC PLE - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 PANTHERE 07/03/2019 JEONIX ARNICA G 152 30 370 0,4 0,6 0,2 0,3 0,6 -0,7 0,9 0,4 0,5
90 GAEC DU PLESSIS - MAURON 56 PLESSIS 21/01/2019 MONTBLANC ARNICA G 152 25 616 1,3 0,2 0,5 0,3 1,2 -0,6 -0,2 1,3 1,2
91 GAEC BELLEIL - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 RAYA 02/01/2020 NAVIDAD HALIBA ISY G 152 23 568 1,1 0,7 0,9 -0,9 1,9 0,3 1,6 1,2 1,2
92 EARL DE LA RONCINAIS - NOUVOITOU 35 POUVENCE 23/12/2019 NEWYORK INFERNO G 152 22 552 1,7 0,1 0,7 -0,2 1,5 0,2 0,2 1,6 0,6
93 M. EHANNO LIONEL - THEIX 56 PASSION 26/06/2019 GAME OVER FUSEOS ISY G 152 21 605 0,4 0,5 0,7 -0,4 1,7 0,2 0,4 1,4 1,3
94 GAEC DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 OKARTA 26/08/2018 LOCO GAME OVER G 152 21 575 0,9 -0,1 0,3 0,5 1,8 0,4 0,3 1,7 0,9
95 GAEC DES BOURDONNETS - LE CHATELLIER 61 NERVURE 27/08/2017 JESSE PC GALBRAITH G 152 21 560 1,6 0,3 0,6 -0,2 1,0 0,0 0,1 1,1 0,2
96 GAEC DE TRAVENEUVE - PLOUASNE 22 PLUME 02/06/2019 MANCHESTER IMPOSANT G 152 21 506 1,7 0,8 1,0 0,0 1,0 -0,2 -0,2 0,7 1,4
97 M. MAILLARD EMMANUEL - ST GREGOIRE DU VIEVRE 27 ORTIE 29/07/2018 GAME OVER HANTONE G 152 21 466 0,3 1,2 0,7 0,4 1,1 0,4 0,1 0,7 1,0
98 GAEC LE TANIS - CHAILLAND 53 OPERA 27/11/2018 LOCO JIBRALTAR G 152 17 356 1,5 0,4 0,4 -0,3 1,9 0,7 1,3 1,7 0,3
99 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 PIGALLE 29/08/2019 MANOSQUE GUPERISE G 152 16 177 1,1 0,6 1,1 0,5 1,3 0,9 1,1 1,2 -0,2
100 GAEC DE LAN AR GUIBEL - PLOUZELAMBRE 22 OBTURE 25/10/2018 JEONIX BANANIA G 152 14 62 1,6 0,3 0,5 0,9 0,9 0,0 1,0 0,9 0,2
1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Suite >