Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO FT MU MA AP
101 MLE LYCEE AGRICOLE DE COUTANCES - COUTANCES 50 PAMPA 08/09/2019 MONTFORT INEXCES G 151 46 981 0,7 -0,5 0,3 0,2 0,7 0,6 0,6 -0,2 1,4
102 GAEC LE TANIS - CHAILLAND 53 ORCHIDEE 01/08/2018 MEDELLIN IFFONDOR G 151 44 797 0,3 -0,2 0,4 0,7 0,8 0,1 -0,6 0,7 0,9
103 M. TIPHAIGNE GAEL - GRATOT 50 PORTUGAL 13/06/2019 MANCHESTER HALIBA ISY G 151 43 329 0,8 0,2 0,1 0,4 0,7 0,0 0,0 0,2 1,3
104 GAEC DU ROHABON - KERVIGNAC 56 OUPETTE 21/06/2018 MYKONOS EVILLE G 151 42 813 0,8 0,4 0,6 -0,3 0,8 0,7 -0,3 0,2 1,4
105 M. FORGET SYLVAIN - LASSAY LES CHATEAUX 53 PAMELAKEL 25/10/2019 NOCHERO GAME OVER G 151 39 730 0,7 0,5 0,6 0,1 0,8 0,7 -0,3 0,6 0,6
106 M. EHANNO LIONEL - THEIX 56 PACIFIQUE 10/11/2019 MATMATAH JIBRALTAR G 151 38 916 0,8 0,3 1,2 -0,3 0,9 0,3 -0,7 1,1 0,5
107 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 PACIFIQUE 29/09/2019 MEDELLIN JOLFOVER G 151 38 753 0,8 -0,1 0,5 -0,4 1,3 1,2 0,4 0,7 0,9
108 EARL HOUSSIN - PONT FARCY 50 OCTAVIE 16/04/2018 JEONIX HEMIR ISY G 151 37 673 0,5 0,2 0,5 0,5 0,6 0,1 0,1 1,0 -0,5
109 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 PARODIE 21/06/2019 MANCHESTER JESPER G 151 37 399 1,0 -0,1 0,4 0,3 0,7 0,5 0,6 0,4 0,3
110 M. MASSIEU NICOLAS - LA HAGUE 50 OXYDANTE 16/06/2018 LESKO AUBRAY G 151 36 777 0,6 0,3 1,2 0,4 0,5 0,2 -0,1 0,0 1,2
111 M. TIPHAIGNE GAEL - GRATOT 50 POLYGONE 09/10/2019 NIRVANA JORAN G 151 34 353 1,1 0,0 0,1 -0,1 1,1 0,6 1,1 0,6 0,5
112 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 PRESSION 14/07/2019 NIRVANA JEOX G 151 33 710 1,0 0,5 0,3 0,0 0,3 -0,1 1,0 -0,3 0,7
113 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 PAJOLIE 08/05/2019 MEDELLIN JANVELIS G 151 32 311 0,6 1,2 0,3 0,4 0,6 0,6 0,3 0,6 -0,2
114 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 PATINETTE 25/06/2019 MATMATAH IGANTO G 151 31 869 0,9 -0,2 1,1 -0,1 1,3 0,6 0,5 1,0 0,6
115 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 OR 31/05/2018 LESKO IBERNATUS G 151 29 689 1,5 -0,8 0,9 1,1 1,4 0,6 -0,6 1,4 1,0
116 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 PLUME 15/12/2019 NEWYORK FUSEOS ISY G 151 28 656 1,0 0,2 0,1 0,1 1,6 0,8 0,4 1,0 1,4
117 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 PAILLETTE 06/04/2019 LAUDANUM GARUFO ISY G 151 28 496 1,2 0,2 0,5 1,1 1,0 -0,5 0,0 1,1 0,8
118 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 ORANGE 18/10/2018 LIMA IATINE G 151 28 478 1,4 0,7 0,2 0,4 0,3 0,1 -0,2 0,7 -0,4
119 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 OPERA 29/05/2018 MORBIHAN IRONVILLE G 151 28 437 1,0 0,6 0,7 0,1 0,9 0,2 0,1 1,3 -0,3
120 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 ORLY 22/08/2018 LOCO GREMAN ISY G 151 27 768 0,5 0,5 0,7 1,0 0,9 0,9 0,5 0,7 -0,1
121 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 PICARDIE 31/10/2019 MONTFORT HONFLEUR G 151 27 676 1,4 -0,3 0,3 0,7 1,5 0,5 0,4 0,8 1,7
122 GAEC FERME LA ROCHE AUX FEES - ESSE 35 OLANDE 04/03/2018 LOSANGELES HAVANA ISY G 151 25 114 2,0 -0,6 0,6 0,3 2,0 0,8 0,5 2,1 0,4
123 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 OLIMA3 07/02/2018 LIMA EOLONNE G 151 24 594 1,3 -0,2 0,7 0,3 1,3 0,4 0,6 1,1 0,5
124 GAEC FERME LA ROCHE AUX FEES - ESSE 35 RIEUSE 16/01/2020 NOIRDESIR IFFONDOR G 151 24 587 1,6 0,0 0,6 0,2 1,1 0,4 -0,1 1,0 0,7
125 GAEC LE TANIS - CHAILLAND 53 ORANGE 28/06/2018 LAUDANUM GAME OVER G 151 22 531 1,2 -0,2 0,5 0,0 1,6 0,8 0,6 1,4 0,6
126 GAEC DU BEAU MOELAN - PLANGUENOUAL 22 PLANETE 30/05/2019 MATMATAH FURLING G 151 22 528 1,3 0,7 0,9 0,6 1,4 0,7 0,7 1,1 0,6
127 EARL DE LA SAFARIERE - JOUE DU BOIS 61 OLYMPE 22/01/2018 FUSEOS ISY EOLONNE G 151 18 486 1,4 0,0 0,6 -0,7 1,9 0,4 0,6 1,7 1,0
128 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 OPTION 29/09/2018 JEONIX ARNICA G 151 18 167 0,9 0,2 0,5 0,9 1,5 0,8 1,1 1,2 0,3
129 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 PIVOINE 26/02/2019 MORBIHAN GALLON ISY G 151 16 403 0,9 1,4 1,1 0,6 0,5 0,1 0,2 0,7 -0,2
130 EARL CHAUVIN - BANVOU 61 OCEANE 19/02/2018 LIKA GAME OVER G 151 16 101 1,5 -0,2 0,4 0,4 1,7 0,6 0,8 1,3 0,8
131 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 OLYMPIADE 22/05/2018 GAME OVER UVRAY G 151 15 302 1,2 1,1 0,8 -1,0 0,9 -0,2 0,2 0,3 1,6
132 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 ONCTION 19/06/2018 LOCO FLEUVE G 151 14 225 0,9 0,8 0,7 0,4 2,2 0,5 1,4 1,6 1,2
133 M. LEROUXEL Henri - CARANTILLY 50 ORANGE 04/05/2018 LIMERICK HOLEN NOZ G 151 13 415 0,8 0,9 0,8 0,9 1,7 0,8 1,5 1,0 0,9
134 EARL LAMOUR CHARLES - PLOUBEZRE 22 RESEAU 06/01/2020 LUIGI BGT LIMERICK G 151 13 317 1,4 0,2 0,5 -0,3 1,6 1,0 1,6 1,1 0,4
135 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 OTARIE 10/04/2018 LIKA ATENAY G 151 9 105 1,4 0,3 1,0 0,6 2,0 1,2 1,3 1,5 0,7
136 GAEC LA PETITE TOUCHE - ST THOMAS DE COURCERIERS 53 ORTIE 17/08/2018 LOCO PUIT G 151 5 290 1,4 -0,2 0,9 0,5 1,6 0,4 1,5 1,2 0,5
137 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 ORIENTALE 19/11/2018 LUNIVERS IDARAUCA G 150 48 1005 1,0 0,1 0,4 0,0 0,7 0,3 -1,1 0,7 0,9
138 M. JEROME GUILVARD - DUREIL 72 ORCHIDEE 28/02/2018 LIMA HONFLEUR G 150 45 1028 0,4 0,2 0,4 0,7 0,1 -0,7 -0,5 0,1 0,7
139 GAEC LA TUILERIE - LE MESNIL DURAND 14 POUDRE 16/06/2019 NESTAR GH BAINVILLE G 150 41 787 1,0 -0,2 0,1 -0,4 0,1 0,1 1,0 -0,3 0,1
140 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 PELUCHE 04/05/2019 MONTFORT HUMUSS ISY G 150 40 776 1,6 -0,2 0,9 -0,6 0,5 -0,2 0,5 0,3 0,4
141 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 ONEMONE 24/11/2018 MANCHESTER IFFONDOR G 150 39 536 0,3 0,0 -0,1 1,2 1,1 0,2 0,0 0,9 1,0
142 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 PENINSULE 22/11/2019 MANCHESTER JAMMING G 150 38 721 1,2 -0,4 0,4 0,0 0,9 0,4 0,4 0,4 0,9
143 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 ORPHEE 08/04/2018 LUTECE GAME OVER G 150 37 943 0,9 0,9 0,6 -0,4 0,1 -0,1 -0,5 0,0 0,6
144 GAEC DAUGUET - LARCHAMP 53 OSMOSE 28/07/2018 MEDELLIN EVILLE G 150 37 651 1,0 -0,6 0,6 -0,2 1,0 0,3 0,4 0,6 1,0
145 SCEA DE LA COTE - MADRE 53 PANIQUE 26/09/2019 MANCHESTER LABYRINTHE G 150 36 827 1,1 -0,4 0,5 0,4 0,3 -0,6 0,0 0,5 0,2
146 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 PASTELLE 28/04/2019 MANCHESTER JIPIDJI G 150 34 254 0,9 -0,1 0,4 0,2 1,1 0,6 -0,5 0,9 1,1
147 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 PATTE 05/09/2019 MALI IBERNATUS G 150 32 806 1,6 -0,7 1,4 -0,3 0,9 0,1 -0,8 0,9 1,1
148 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 ONDINE 04/02/2018 LOSANGELES GAME OVER G 150 32 671 1,3 0,0 0,8 0,0 1,2 0,1 -0,2 1,1 1,2
149 GAEC DES PRES - EPERRAIS 61 PASTEURELE 08/09/2019 LIKA INFINITY G 150 31 499 0,7 0,3 0,7 0,2 1,6 0,2 0,0 1,6 1,0
150 EARL DE LA HAUTE HULINIERE - COURSON 14 PIMPRENELE 12/05/2019 MEDICIS FLAMAN ISY G 150 29 730 1,0 0,3 0,4 0,2 0,6 0,3 0,7 0,1 0,6
151 M. GILBERT Antoine Serge - LE CHATELLIER 35 PANTHERE 27/08/2019 NEWYORK UPERISE G 150 29 288 1,7 0,7 0,5 -0,2 0,7 -0,5 -1,6 1,2 0,8
152 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 OCARINA 18/03/2018 MORBIHAN ARANTILLY G 150 27 752 0,7 0,8 0,6 0,0 0,8 1,4 -0,1 0,5 0,4
153 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 NUEE 22/08/2017 JESSE PC GEYSER ISY G 150 27 596 1,3 0,8 0,5 -0,7 0,8 -0,6 0,2 0,9 0,6
154 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 PARIS 02/10/2019 NEWYORK JESPER G 150 27 554 1,6 1,1 0,8 -0,6 1,0 -0,4 -0,3 1,2 0,7
155 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1545 21/01/2019 LISLANDER JENUS G 150 27 185 1,3 0,3 0,6 0,9 1,0 0,6 0,2 1,0 0,1
156 EARL DU PERTHUIS LECOINTRE - FONTAINE SIMON 28 NEE-JOLIE 20/12/2017 LAMIER UNNOEL G 150 26 464 1,2 0,0 0,7 0,7 1,1 0,2 0,2 0,9 0,7
157 GAEC DU PRE NORMAND - RAMBURES 80 POLOGNE 18/08/2019 MOKKA VOUPIGNY G 150 25 437 1,0 0,3 1,1 0,3 1,4 0,3 -0,1 1,8 0,0
158 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 OMBRELLE 15/05/2018 METROPOLIS FUSEOS ISY G 150 25 400 1,3 1,0 1,2 -0,3 0,8 0,3 -0,2 0,8 0,3
159 GAEC DU GROS CHENE - BRINGOLO 22 PRALINE 14/04/2019 MYSTERE IMAGO G 150 24 555 1,1 0,9 0,0 -0,2 0,9 0,4 0,1 0,3 1,3
160 EARL DE LA ROUAIRIE - ST BERTHEVIN 53 OXYGENE 18/10/2018 LUNIVERS GENESS ISY G 150 24 171 2,0 -1,0 0,2 0,9 1,6 -0,1 0,2 2,1 0,0
161 M. ROSE DIDIER - JUVIGNE 53 PANACEE 22/09/2019 MYSTERE JALIFAX G 150 23 623 0,5 0,9 0,4 0,8 0,9 1,1 0,4 0,6 0,1
162 SCEA DES VALLEES - SOUDAN 44 RUKIA 26/01/2020 NARADJA LOCARNO G 150 22 451 1,2 1,1 1,1 0,4 0,8 -0,2 0,3 1,0 0,2
163 GAEC DE PONTARNOU - PLOURIN 29 PINUP 05/07/2019 NEPAL JEONIX G 150 21 246 1,0 0,4 1,1 0,5 1,4 -0,9 -0,7 2,0 0,7
164 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 PATTACREPE 23/07/2019 MERCREDI HONNEUR G 150 20 694 0,9 1,5 0,8 0,4 0,9 1,0 -0,1 0,7 0,2
165 GAEC DES VALLONS - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 OPTUSE 25/04/2018 FUSEOS ISY GANADERO G 150 17 679 1,1 0,4 1,1 0,1 1,3 0,2 1,4 0,6 1,1
166 GAEC DES ARPENTS NORMANDS - AIREL 50 PERLE 08/08/2019 MANCHESTER HOLEN NOZ G 150 15 -132 1,5 0,5 0,3 0,6 1,8 0,3 0,2 1,9 0,8
167 GAEC DU BOSC FAUVEL - STE FOY 76 3087 25/12/2019 LUIGI BGT BOURSIN G 150 14 305 0,9 -0,2 1,0 0,3 2,0 0,6 0,6 1,9 0,6
168 GAEC PACOUINAY - OULMES 85 NINY 23/09/2017 JEONIX FUSEOS ISY G 150 14 135 0,8 0,3 0,4 0,6 1,4 0,1 1,0 1,2 0,7
169 M. LEROUXEL Henri - CARANTILLY 50 OPALE 02/05/2018 LIMERICK HOLEN NOZ G 150 13 393 1,0 0,4 0,9 0,8 1,7 0,7 1,5 1,1 0,8
170 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 ORGELETTE 28/05/2018 LIKA HOLEN NOZ G 150 13 221 1,2 0,7 0,7 0,6 1,4 0,7 1,3 1,3 -0,1
171 GAEC DE LA CROIX DES LANDES - VIEUX PONT 61 PACIFICA 24/07/2019 MONZA INFERNO G 150 12 196 1,5 0,6 0,8 1,1 1,4 0,2 0,6 1,3 0,5
172 GAEC ALETON - ST MARS DE LOCQUENAY 72 POULETTE 02/12/2019 NEWYORK JIPIDJI G 150 12 -151 1,8 0,4 0,2 0,2 1,8 -0,1 -0,1 2,1 0,8
173 GAEC DE LA BOSQUERIE - AUXAIS 50 OLYMPE 05/05/2018 LIMA HAMMER ISY G 149 46 691 0,5 0,0 0,3 0,8 0,1 -0,3 0,2 0,3 -0,3
174 EARL DE LA JUGUERIE - CONTEST 53 OTTAWA 29/07/2018 MEDELLIN EVILLE G 149 38 372 1,3 0,1 0,7 -0,7 0,5 0,1 0,4 0,4 0,1
175 M. EHANNO LIONEL - THEIX 56 PENSEE 30/10/2019 NIGERIA EVILLE G 149 37 874 0,9 0,9 0,6 -0,3 -0,1 0,1 -1,1 0,3 -0,2
176 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 ORBLANC 04/06/2018 LESKO IBERNATUS G 149 36 632 1,5 -0,6 0,7 0,5 1,2 1,3 0,1 0,7 0,8
177 GAEC DES ARPENTS NORMANDS - AIREL 50 PICARDIE 30/08/2019 MONTFORT INEXCES G 149 35 705 0,7 0,1 0,4 0,3 0,3 0,2 0,2 0,3 -0,2
178 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 PADELLA 06/03/2019 MERCREDI GENIX ISY G 149 35 693 0,1 0,1 0,5 1,9 1,1 0,5 -0,8 1,2 0,6
179 GAEC LE TANIS - CHAILLAND 53 PEUGEOT 03/08/2019 MANCHESTER IFFONDOR G 149 33 302 1,0 0,4 0,3 0,0 0,8 -0,1 -0,1 0,2 1,5
180 GAEC BELLEIL - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 PEGOMAS 27/08/2019 MANCHESTER LOCARNO G 149 32 627 1,2 1,0 0,6 -0,3 0,3 0,4 0,4 -0,3 0,9
181 GAEC DES FRANCIERES - DESERTINES 53 PELTIERE 25/05/2019 JESSE PC HALIBA ISY G 149 29 828 0,9 0,2 0,6 -0,3 0,8 0,0 0,3 0,8 0,3
182 GAEC MONNIER - LONGUENOE 61 PAMELA 21/05/2019 MILLE DT JUZA G 149 29 789 1,2 0,5 1,1 -0,6 0,9 0,2 -0,8 0,8 1,1
183 EARL FOLLENFANT - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 OPTICIENNE 27/05/2018 MORBIHAN HEDGE ISY G 149 28 786 1,2 0,8 0,8 -0,6 0,2 1,0 0,3 0,0 -0,3
184 GAEC DE FRESNAY - CEAUCE 61 PERVENCHE 17/06/2019 MONTOYA INFINITY G 149 28 250 1,1 0,2 0,8 0,5 1,3 0,3 0,1 1,2 0,7
185 EARL LACAILLE - CANY BARVILLE 76 NINA 19/11/2017 JOLFOVER BRETZEL G 149 27 628 1,2 -0,6 0,5 0,3 1,0 1,0 0,7 0,3 0,8
186 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 NIRONIE 09/12/2017 LIMA ARNICA G 149 26 591 1,2 -0,3 0,2 0,1 0,6 0,9 0,3 0,4 0,2
187 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 OLYMPE 19/04/2018 MYKONOS IRONVILLE G 149 26 416 1,4 -0,1 0,6 -0,6 1,2 0,1 0,7 0,9 0,8
188 GAEC DES VALLONS - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 PICTIONARY 31/01/2019 LOSANGELES JEOLAVAL G 149 24 544 1,1 0,8 0,9 -0,5 1,4 0,8 0,0 1,6 0,1
189 GAEC DE FRESNAY - CEAUCE 61 OEILLETTE 27/06/2018 LIKA HALIAS ISY G 149 24 537 1,3 -0,2 0,6 0,7 1,2 0,1 0,4 0,9 1,1
190 EARL DE LA CHAUSSEE - MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 72 OBOLE 28/06/2018 JITAN AEL MAT G 149 23 462 1,5 -0,4 0,8 0,5 0,7 -0,8 0,4 0,6 0,9
191 GAEC BELLEIL - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 PALETTE 23/07/2019 MANCHESTER JYLLAND G 149 23 369 1,6 -0,7 0,7 0,7 0,9 0,3 0,1 0,5 1,1
192 EARL DOMAINE DE LA BRIANDAIS - ALLAIRE 56 RUBY 05/01/2020 MANCHESTER JEOX G 149 22 483 0,8 0,6 0,4 0,9 0,7 0,0 0,8 0,3 0,8
193 GAEC FESNERIE BOURIGNE - LA BIGOTTIERE 53 OMBRELLE 10/04/2018 JEONIX IMPACTO G 149 22 460 0,6 0,9 1,0 0,1 0,9 0,5 -0,3 1,1 0,1
194 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 ONDINE 17/06/2018 MEGA HALONZO G 149 21 349 2,0 0,4 0,3 -0,2 1,1 0,3 0,5 1,1 0,3
195 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 RIRIJUMP 20/01/2020 MANCHESTER JESPER G 149 21 277 1,5 0,3 0,9 0,3 1,1 0,5 -0,5 1,1 0,7
196 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 OLYMPIADE 19/08/2018 LUTECE FUSEOS ISY G 149 20 326 1,0 0,0 0,8 0,6 2,0 1,2 0,3 1,5 1,3
197 M. LEMOINE Olivier - ST OUEN LA ROUERIE 35 PAILLE 16/10/2019 MATMATAH ATOME G 149 20 306 1,4 1,2 1,0 0,0 1,2 0,5 -0,9 1,6 0,3
198 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 OLYMPIE 15/02/2018 LUTECE HOLEN NOZ G 149 20 186 1,0 0,8 0,6 1,2 1,2 0,0 0,6 1,3 0,1
199 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 ORIANE 16/05/2018 LUNIVERS GAME OVER G 149 20 162 0,9 0,3 0,6 0,3 1,5 -0,3 -0,2 1,2 1,8
200 M. LE GAL Serge - PLUMELEC 56 ORANGE 02/11/2018 LUPUS HALIAS ISY G 149 18 402 0,8 -0,3 0,8 1,5 1,8 0,1 0,1 1,5 1,6
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Suite >