Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO FT MU MA AP
1001 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 OSCAR 29/05/2018 JEONIX VITRIOL G 140 20 396 1,1 0,4 0,5 0,3 0,6 0,0 -0,8 1,0 0,0
1002 GAEC DE BERINGUE - PLOUHINEC 56 ORCHIDEE 25/05/2018 MAGNIFICO HALIBA ISY G 140 20 329 1,0 0,5 0,3 -0,9 0,3 0,3 0,4 -0,4 1,1
1003 GAEC POUCHIN - OMMEEL 61 PARADE 14/02/2019 MARVEL HAVRILLY G 140 19 446 0,5 0,1 0,5 -0,1 2,2 0,4 1,0 1,8 1,3
1004 GAEC LA VALLEE DE LA TREZANNE - LA ROCHE S/YON 85 POLKA 06/03/2019 JANKEE GUEPARD G 140 19 430 0,7 0,5 0,6 -0,2 0,2 0,1 0,3 -0,1 0,5
1005 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 PERDRIX 18/07/2019 NIGERIA HYONISOS G 140 19 161 0,9 0,4 0,6 0,2 1,0 1,0 0,1 0,9 0,1
1006 GAEC V B HUBERSON - VIBRAYE 72 PERDRIX 02/05/2019 NEYMAR HOLEN NOZ G 140 18 701 1,2 1,1 0,6 0,5 0,1 -0,9 -0,5 0,5 0,1
1007 M. LEMOINE Olivier - ST OUEN LA ROUERIE 35 PEPITA 26/08/2019 GAME OVER ATOME G 140 18 647 0,9 0,7 0,9 -0,3 0,4 0,2 -0,4 0,7 0,0
1008 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 ORCHIDEE 28/02/2018 LIMA ATOME G 140 18 560 0,6 0,9 0,5 0,1 0,9 0,3 -0,3 1,1 0,1
1009 SCEA DENNEQUIN - BIVILLE LA BAIGNARDE 76 PIMKIE 28/01/2019 MILKO EOLONNE G 140 18 540 0,4 0,0 0,5 0,9 0,9 0,9 0,6 0,6 0,1
1010 GAEC DU BEAU MOELAN - PLANGUENOUAL 22 3683 30/05/2018 JANKEE HALIBA ISY G 140 18 479 0,8 0,1 0,7 -0,3 1,2 0,7 -0,4 1,0 1,0
1011 GAEC CHAPDELAINE LEZEAUX - ST PAIR SUR MER 50 OTITEREINE 05/04/2018 FUSEOS ISY IBERNATUS G 140 18 434 1,2 -0,4 0,1 -0,1 0,9 0,2 0,5 0,4 1,0
1012 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 OLIVE 23/11/2018 LAUDANUM UVRAY G 140 18 231 1,6 0,0 0,6 0,4 0,8 0,1 0,2 0,4 1,1
1013 GAEC BELLEIL - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 OCTEVILLE 02/07/2018 MORBIHAN HIGAL G 140 18 194 0,7 0,6 0,7 -1,7 1,1 0,8 0,2 0,8 0,7
1014 EARL SUARD - CHEMAZE 53 NATACHA 13/12/2017 JEONIX ISOPE G 140 17 747 0,4 1,0 0,7 -0,2 0,8 0,2 0,3 0,8 0,2
1015 GAEC DE LA BELLE ETOILE - BOURGNEUF EN RETZ 44 PAQUERETTE 16/08/2019 LOCO ALMA G 140 17 595 1,2 -0,4 0,8 -0,1 1,7 0,6 -0,1 1,7 0,7
1016 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 OLYMPIA 27/01/2018 LOSANGELES MANIZALES G 140 17 588 1,3 -0,2 0,8 -0,2 0,9 0,3 0,8 0,7 0,3
1017 EARL DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 OLYMPE 22/05/2018 MANGO HANSEL ISY G 140 17 551 0,8 0,7 0,7 0,6 0,2 0,1 -0,4 0,2 0,2
1018 GAEC DU DOMAINE - MONTOURTIER 53 PACIFIQUE 23/01/2019 LOCO GUEPARD G 140 17 394 1,3 -0,9 0,6 -0,1 0,9 0,7 -0,3 1,2 -0,1
1019 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 NUQUE 16/10/2017 JEONIX FINNOIS G 140 17 363 1,0 0,9 1,1 -0,1 0,2 -0,4 0,2 0,3 0,2
1020 EARL DES GRIMAUX - MANTILLY 61 ODIEUSE 01/07/2018 FOSTRENEN EOLONNE G 140 17 356 1,3 1,0 0,5 -0,8 0,6 -0,5 -0,1 1,0 -0,1
1021 GAEC LA TUILERIE - LE MESNIL DURAND 14 PUCE 17/06/2019 MILLE DT HELIAN G 140 17 244 1,4 0,4 1,0 0,3 1,2 0,4 0,2 0,9 1,0
1022 GAEC PACOUINAY - OULMES 85 NAPLES 10/09/2017 JASMIN HAVANA ISY G 140 16 506 0,6 0,0 0,8 1,0 1,3 0,5 -0,4 1,2 0,9
1023 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 NABA 06/11/2017 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 140 16 448 0,8 0,2 0,2 0,0 1,5 1,2 0,7 1,1 0,4
1024 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 ODISSI 12/08/2018 LUNIVERS GAME OVER G 140 16 436 0,5 0,8 0,4 0,2 0,8 -0,4 -0,5 1,1 0,7
1025 GAEC DU PLESSIS - GUIGNEN 35 OZONE 19/04/2018 LANN MAD HOSSEGOR G 140 16 135 0,8 0,6 0,2 0,8 0,7 0,1 -0,7 0,4 1,4
1026 GAEC STE ANNE - LA GARNACHE 85 NANDROVER 23/12/2017 JASMIN HAMMER ISY G 140 15 433 0,7 0,3 0,6 1,2 0,9 1,1 0,4 0,6 0,2
1027 GAEC DES EPINEUSES - LA SELLE CRAONNAISE 53 ORANGINA 11/07/2018 JYLLAND HALTERO G 140 15 297 1,7 0,3 1,2 -0,2 0,9 -0,3 -0,1 1,2 0,4
1028 GAEC DE MONTIGNE - BRECE 35 PEGGY 12/10/2019 NEWYORK ATOME G 140 15 282 1,1 1,3 0,6 0,8 0,5 -0,6 -1,4 1,0 0,4
1029 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 OKARETTE 27/09/2018 MEPHISTO UPERISE G 140 15 239 1,0 -0,6 0,5 0,5 1,3 0,3 1,2 1,2 0,2
1030 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 PERGOLA 05/04/2019 NAVAJO JYLLAND G 140 15 75 1,7 1,0 0,5 -0,1 0,9 0,1 0,2 0,6 0,8
1031 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 ODILE 21/06/2018 FUSEOS ISY ARNICA G 140 14 778 0,6 -0,3 0,8 -0,1 1,2 0,7 0,7 0,6 1,1
1032 M. COUPPEY Pierre - COLOMBY 50 POURPRE PY 05/11/2019 MERCREDI ARNICA G 140 14 175 0,9 0,0 -0,1 0,5 1,2 0,5 0,7 0,6 1,1
1033 GAEC BAS NORMAND - STE MARIE LA ROBERT 61 OLYMPIQUE 03/12/2018 MONTOYA IODINE G 140 14 174 1,3 0,0 0,6 -0,2 1,7 -0,1 0,1 2,3 -0,2
1034 GAEC LEROYER - SEPT FRERES 14 PELOTE 30/06/2019 LUTECE ARNICA G 140 13 508 0,5 0,1 0,3 0,3 1,3 0,4 0,8 1,1 0,5
1035 M. LE GAL Serge - PLUMELEC 56 PICHONNE 17/09/2019 LOCO ATOME G 140 12 77 1,1 0,7 0,2 1,1 1,1 0,5 0,2 1,3 -0,1
1036 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 OCTOBRE 26/10/2018 LOCO HOLONNE G 140 12 60 1,0 0,0 0,4 1,1 1,6 1,0 0,6 1,9 -0,5
1037 GAEC DE LA GRANDE HAIE - LE TEILLEUL 50 NICARAGUA 05/12/2017 LOSANGELES FLAMAN ISY G 140 11 455 1,5 -0,1 0,9 0,1 1,3 0,6 0,3 1,2 0,5
1038 EARL DE LA POMME D'OR - GOUVETS 50 NANOVOINE 08/05/2017 JEONIX UVRAY G 140 11 409 0,7 0,5 0,6 0,1 1,0 -0,1 0,8 0,7 0,7
1039 EARL DE LA VACHONNIERE - ST PIERRE DES NIDS 53 PACIFIQUE 04/09/2019 NEWYORK JALIFAX G 140 11 349 1,0 0,8 0,8 -0,1 1,0 -0,6 -0,4 0,9 1,4
1040 GAEC DE LA BOCQUETTERIE - ST MARDS DE BLACARVILLE 27 4477 04/05/2018 JESSE PC BRETZEL G 140 11 302 0,9 0,9 0,2 -0,5 1,3 0,0 0,4 1,5 0,2
1041 GAEC LA VALLEE DE LA TREZANNE - LA ROCHE S/YON 85 NIVEA 10/12/2017 LEIKO HARDROCK G 140 11 229 0,9 0,3 0,7 0,0 1,4 0,7 1,5 0,5 1,2
1042 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 PAPOUILLE 17/07/2019 MELOMANE HALIBA ISY G 140 11 145 1,2 1,4 1,0 -1,0 0,6 -0,1 1,3 0,1 0,6
1043 GAEC COUE MEDARD - MAURE DE BRETAGNE 35 PRINCESSE 11/01/2019 GAME OVER HEROES ISY G 140 10 337 0,7 0,7 1,0 -0,2 0,9 -0,7 0,4 0,7 1,1
1044 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 OXITRA 20/10/2018 FUSEOS ISY GIST MAD G 140 10 307 1,0 0,1 0,8 0,1 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,9 0,0
1045 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 ORVAL 27/07/2018 JEONIX HALIAS ISY G 140 10 224 1,0 0,4 0,7 -0,3 0,6 -0,1 0,2 0,6 0,3
1046 M. ROSE DIDIER - JUVIGNE 53 PANOPLIE 02/11/2019 MYSTERE UVRAY G 140 10 29 0,8 0,4 -0,1 -0,9 0,9 0,4 2,0 -0,1 0,9
1047 EARL 56 LAUDRIN - MOREAC 56 PARIA 11/01/2019 MONTBLANC IBERNATUS G 140 9 133 1,7 -0,6 1,0 0,7 1,4 0,5 0,6 1,1 0,9
1048 GAEC LEBOURLIER - LA CROIXILLE 53 PHILOSOPHI 26/02/2019 LOCO GAME OVER G 140 9 -107 0,8 0,7 0,6 -0,3 0,9 0,7 0,5 0,5 0,7
1049 GAEC ETRILLARD TEXIER - TREAL 56 OULALA4177 12/12/2018 MORBIHAN INCROSS G 140 8 129 0,1 2,0 1,2 0,5 0,7 0,4 0,0 0,7 0,2
1050 GAEC FERME LA ROCHE AUX FEES - ESSE 35 PETRA 04/10/2019 NAVAJO IDALGO G 140 7 -78 1,8 0,0 1,3 -0,5 2,1 0,6 0,5 2,1 0,7
1051 GAEC DE L'ABLE - LE PAS 53 ODORANTE 14/04/2018 JEONIX HAREM ISY G 140 6 154 0,5 0,7 0,9 0,1 1,3 0,7 1,4 0,8 0,5
1052 SCEA HUARD-MALLE - COLOMBIERS DU PLESSIS 53 PEKINOISE 03/03/2019 LIMA IRANI G 140 6 73 1,5 0,6 1,0 0,1 0,6 -0,2 0,0 0,4 0,8
1053 GAEC LA NORMANDE - ANDREZE 49 PALESTINE 06/09/2019 MYSTERE AUBRAY G 140 5 109 0,5 1,1 0,8 -0,8 2,0 0,2 0,3 1,6 1,7
1054 M. JEGO JOEL - BADEN 56 PROVINCE 07/06/2019 MATMATAH HOLEN NOZ G 140 4 318 1,9 0,8 0,9 -0,4 1,5 -0,2 -0,5 2,1 0,2
1055 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 PALAMA 11/02/2019 FUSEOS ISY GAMEIRO G 140 3 -59 1,6 -0,3 0,4 0,1 2,2 1,4 1,6 1,6 0,8
1056 EARL DE ROCHEUX - BOURSAY 41 OUZOUER 25/05/2018 LOCMARIA VOMICOL G 140 2 -14 0,5 0,3 0,4 0,7 3,1 0,8 1,1 2,7 1,6
1057 GAEC DES EPINEUSES - LA SELLE CRAONNAISE 53 ONDINE 12/03/2018 JYLLAND HALIAS ISY G 140 2 -163 1,6 0,0 0,9 0,4 1,8 0,6 1,1 0,9 1,6
1058 GAEC DE BARADA - LE PAS 53 PLAGE 24/10/2019 NEWYORK JAURES G 140 1 20 1,8 0,7 0,7 -0,5 1,6 0,2 0,4 1,6 0,5
1059 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 PACIFIQUE 14/05/2019 LAUDANUM GAME OVER G 140 0 141 1,4 -0,5 0,5 0,0 2,0 -0,1 1,1 1,7 1,1
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11