Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
1501 MME AMICE MARIE THERESE - PLEMY 22 MILANAISE 17/11/2016 IRONVILLE UPERISE G 0 139 24 418 -0,1 0,1 0,2 -0,6 1,6
1502 GAEC LE COUVERLAY - ST DENOUAL 22 LINTEAU 17/10/2015 HALIAS ISY ARNICA G 0 139 24 396 0,3 0,4 0,6 1,5 0,9
1503 GAEC DES LOGES - PARIGNE SUR BRAYE 53 JAVANAISE 20/10/2014 HIMALAYA CLORIS G 0 139 24 394 1,0 1,0 0,5 0,3 -0,3
1504 GAEC GRAVOUIL-BURGAUD - PORT ST PERE 44 MARYLOU 10/03/2016 HORLEANS ARANTILLY G 0 139 24 228 0,7 0,5 0,5 -0,2 0,8
1505 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 MISS 28/04/2016 HOLEN NOZ ARNICA G 0 139 23 678 0,5 -0,2 0,3 0,6 1,0
1506 GAEC LA VIEILLE COUR - LARCHAMP 53 MODE 05/07/2016 IDROMEL EGNACIO G 0 139 23 551 0,8 0,6 1,0 0,9 0,0
1507 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 LOIRE 27/06/2015 HORLEANS UNNOEL G 0 139 23 545 1,0 -0,2 0,6 0,9 0,6
1508 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 MAREE 12/09/2016 IBERNATUS GUEPARD G 0 139 23 454 0,6 -0,2 0,5 -0,2 1,3
1509 GAEC DES ILES - TORCHAMP 61 LAURETTE 31/03/2015 HAYLA XB ARNICA G 0 139 23 441 0,3 0,7 0,2 -0,1 0,7
1510 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 MAKEBA 30/12/2016 JESPER GEYSER ISY G 0 139 23 425 0,9 0,1 0,6 -0,1 0,6
1511 EARL GLEMEE - PLOUASNE 22 MANDARINE 17/04/2016 HORLEANS GASPER ISY G 0 139 23 133 0,8 0,7 0,7 -1,0 0,6
1512 GAEC DE LA PIECE FERREE - SAVIGNE L EVEQUE 72 METHODIQUE 24/08/2016 ISTAMBULL CALVADOS G 0 139 22 545 0,3 1,0 0,4 -0,9 0,8
1513 GAEC DES FRANCIERES - DESERTINES 53 JAGUAR 15/12/2014 FLAMAN ISY ULOZON G 0 139 22 531 0,8 0,9 0,8 -0,8 0,3
1514 GAEC DU PONT MARTIN - L EPINAY LE COMTE 61 MAYOTTE 30/12/2016 INFERNO ULOZON G 0 139 22 490 0,7 0,3 0,1 0,3 0,7
1515 EARL LE MOULIN DES GRUTIERES - CONQUEREUIL 44 MACHINE 18/01/2016 IATINE ALMA G 0 139 22 485 0,3 0,3 0,9 0,3 0,8
1516 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 LIMONADE 12/06/2015 HEMIR ISY UVRAY G 0 139 22 393 0,7 -0,1 0,4 0,7 1,1
1517 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1392 14/02/2016 HONNEUR UVRAY G 0 139 22 357 0,5 0,5 0,6 0,5 0,6
1518 GAEC LE COUESNON - LA SELLE EN LUITRE 35 MAKILA 07/11/2016 ISTAMBULL FINNOIS G 0 139 22 334 0,6 0,4 0,4 0,3 0,7
1519 GAEC BAS NORMAND - STE MARIE LA ROBERT 61 MARTINIQUE 07/11/2016 IBERNATUS FORNELLS G 0 139 22 218 1,1 -1,2 0,4 -0,3 1,4
1520 EARL DU POIRIER - LE LOREUR 50 LANDE 26/11/2015 HOLEN NOZ ARANTILLY G 0 139 22 69 1,5 0,0 0,8 -0,4 0,5
1521 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 LIMAGNE 02/07/2015 HONFLEUR ALMA G 0 139 21 400 1,0 0,6 0,6 0,5 0,3
1522 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 LUCIOLE 18/02/2015 HONFLEUR ALMA G 0 139 21 224 0,3 0,6 0,2 0,8 1,2
1523 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 LISIBLE 04/01/2015 GEMAYEL UPERISE G 0 139 20 579 1,1 0,0 0,6 -0,6 0,8
1524 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 MYRTILLE 11/04/2016 HARDROCK SORTAIN G 0 139 20 449 0,9 1,0 0,7 -0,1 -0,1
1525 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 MALDIVE 13/07/2016 IBERNATUS UPERISE G 0 139 20 402 0,8 0,4 0,7 0,1 0,6
1526 GAEC DU HAUT MAINEUF - JUVIGNE 53 LIANE 09/08/2015 HOLEN NOZ ARNICA G 0 139 20 316 0,9 -0,5 0,7 -0,2 1,2
1527 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 NABILLA 19/01/2017 IFFONDOR BANANIA G 0 139 20 285 0,8 0,1 0,4 -0,6 0,9
1528 GAEC DES AUBENIERES - ST CAST LE GUILDO 22 MANDARINE 11/05/2016 IFFONDOR UVRAY G 0 139 20 108 0,3 -0,4 0,8 -0,3 1,9
1529 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 LUXUEUSE 07/11/2015 HYONISOS FELINO ISY G 0 139 20 -66 1,0 0,6 0,6 -0,1 1,2
1530 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 MILANAISE 21/10/2016 INESTA BANANIA G 0 139 19 852 1,2 0,2 0,8 -0,1 0,3
1531 EARL FOLLENFANT - ST BIEZ EN BELIN 72 LAVANDE 04 06/10/2015 HONFLEUR PLAFOND G 0 139 19 247 0,8 1,1 0,1 0,3 0,6
1532 GAEC HUET - LA CHAPELLE NEUVE 22 LOLOTTE 06/03/2015 BANANIA TELERAMA G 0 139 19 48 1,3 0,9 0,4 -0,1 0,4
1533 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 JOYEUSE 23/11/2014 ATOME UMERIS G 0 139 18 376 0,9 0,4 0,6 0,1 1,0
1534 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 MOEMLIE 07/09/2016 IBERNATUS GUPERISE G 0 139 18 341 0,9 -0,4 0,8 0,0 1,2
1535 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 MIAMI 22/04/2016 JULIO ATOME G 0 139 18 182 0,5 -0,2 0,5 -0,4 1,6
1536 M. CLEMENCEAU FRANCOIS - LE MESNIL EN VALLEE 49 MILKA 19/06/2016 IRONVILLE VENTFRAIS G 0 139 18 28 0,3 0,2 0,6 0,9 1,7
1537 EARL BUGUEL - DIRINON 29 NUTELLA 13/01/2017 JAURES ATOME G 0 139 18 8 1,1 -0,6 0,4 0,5 1,3
1538 M. JEGO JOEL - BADEN 56 LUNE 01/05/2015 IDALGO TELERAMA G 0 139 17 534 0,9 0,0 0,7 0,7 1,2
1539 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 MAITRESSE 15/04/2016 IBERNATUS UTC G 0 139 17 395 0,7 0,5 0,6 0,2 0,9
1540 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 LUMIERE 12/07/2015 HONFLEUR TONACTIL G 0 139 17 339 0,8 0,4 0,8 -0,4 0,8
1541 GAEC LA ROSERAIE - ST CARNE 22 MYRTILLE 04/03/2016 HAREM ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 139 17 288 0,7 0,3 1,1 -0,3 1,2
1542 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 LIBYE 31/10/2015 HONESS ISY ATOME G 0 139 17 224 0,7 1,0 0,3 0,1 1,1
1543 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 LADY 03/11/2015 IDALGO FULCO G 0 139 17 26 0,9 0,4 0,2 0,2 1,4
1544 GAEC CRESPIN - TREPREL 14 MASCOTTE 09/04/2016 CURCUMIN SORTAIN G 0 139 16 591 2,0 1,0 1,0 -1,1 -0,4
1545 EARL LES ROCHERS - LE TIERCENT 35 JOZEFA 16/11/2014 FOXTER ISY VITRIOL G 0 139 16 520 1,5 0,4 0,9 -0,3 0,3
1546 GAEC DE LA BARRABRIE - ST FRAIMBAULT 61 JAVELINE 25/10/2014 HALONZO VENTFRAIS G 0 139 16 398 0,9 0,7 1,5 -0,1 0,6
1547 GAEC DE LA CROIX BLANCHE - BARVILLE 61 L'OREAL XB 31/01/2015 HAYLA XB ATOME G 0 139 16 385 0,7 0,9 1,0 0,4 0,7
1548 GAEC DU LIDERIO - MOHON 56 MANDOLINE 17/01/2016 HOLEN NOZ UVRAY G 0 139 16 368 1,2 0,4 1,0 0,5 0,7
1549 EARL GIRARD - CHEMERE LE ROI 53 MACREUSE 23/02/2016 IDALGO FINNOIS G 0 139 16 284 0,6 1,0 0,6 0,4 1,3
1550 GAEC PIOU - TOUBLANC - BOTZ EN MAUGES 49 LILY WOOD 06/12/2015 GALLIENI FINNOIS G 0 139 15 367 0,6 0,7 0,8 0,5 1,1
1551 EARL OGE - SERENT 56 MYSTIQUE 06/10/2016 JENUPERIS GUILMO G 0 139 15 261 0,7 0,5 0,3 0,2 1,3
1552 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 MONGOLIE 24/11/2016 JESPER FINNOIS G 0 139 15 90 0,8 0,8 0,7 0,1 0,9
1553 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 MOBIBALE 01/09/2016 JACOMODO AUBRAY G 0 139 14 615 1,1 0,3 1,2 0,7 0,5
1554 EARL LAMOUR CHARLES - PLOUBEZRE 22 MIGNACIA 22/08/2016 IBADAN EGNACIO G 0 139 14 587 1,5 0,4 1,3 -0,8 0,5
1555 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 MENDOLINE 05/12/2016 JACARANDA VITRIOL G 0 139 14 296 1,6 0,3 0,8 -0,2 0,7
1556 GAEC LA NORMANDE - MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE 35 LYCEENNE 15/09/2015 IATINE FAREDO ISY G 0 139 14 189 0,4 0,1 0,9 -0,3 1,8
1557 GAEC CRESPIN - TREPREL 14 MANDARINE 18/04/2016 HONESS ISY BLUEBERRY G 0 139 14 187 0,3 0,0 0,7 0,4 2,2
1558 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 LIDAY 02/09/2015 HOLEN NOZ GASTON G 0 139 14 80 0,8 0,1 0,9 0,2 1,6
1559 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 MAJORETTE 09/01/2016 BANANIA PLAFOND G 0 139 14 -47 1,1 1,3 0,5 0,2 0,9
1560 MME AMICE MARIE THERESE - PLEMY 22 LOUISIANE 14/08/2015 HOLONNE VITRIOL G 0 139 13 488 0,8 -0,1 0,8 0,5 1,4
1561 EARL DU HAUT MORAND - POILLEY 35 JAKETTE 28/03/2014 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 0 139 13 346 1,0 0,5 0,2 0,3 1,4
1562 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 MACEDOINE 28/12/2016 JACARANDA BANANIA G 0 139 13 61 1,5 0,8 0,9 -0,5 0,9
1563 M. LECOMTE JEAN-MARCEL - LA SELLE CRAONNAISE 53 LORELEI 13/04/2015 HOLONNE FALBERT G 0 139 12 345 1,0 0,3 0,4 -0,3 1,3
1564 M. MASSIEU NICOLAS - OMONVILLE LA PETITE 50 LITUANIE 28/08/2015 HAMMER ISY RAFIOT G 0 139 12 301 0,3 0,6 0,7 0,0 1,9
1565 M. DROUET MICKAEL - LA PERRIERE 61 MARIANNE 01/06/2016 IBERRY ALMA G 0 139 12 29 0,5 -0,1 0,5 1,1 2,1
1566 EARL DE LA PRETELLERIE - CHAMPROND 72 JEUNESSE 09/09/2014 GIGA ISY REDONDO G 0 139 12 27 0,6 0,7 0,7 0,8 1,4
1567 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 MOUSSELINE 01/07/2016 INDIGENE ULOZON G 0 139 11 337 0,8 0,2 1,0 -0,4 1,5
1568 GAEC GARDNER - MAGNAC LAVAL 87 MAJESTE 03/06/2016 HALONZO UNOG G 0 139 11 253 1,3 0,9 0,9 -0,2 0,9
1569 M. GOUVENOU GERARD - FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 53 MEGAPOLE 03/11/2016 IBERNATUS VISUEL G 0 139 9 438 0,7 -0,5 1,2 -0,3 2,1
1570 EARL DU CLOS HAVEZ - LA RONDE HAYE 50 LEGENDE 25/04/2015 HOLEN NOZ EUROPEEN G 0 139 8 124 1,5 -0,3 0,4 0,8 1,9
1571 EARL CHAILLOU - GROSBREUIL 85 LITUANIE 26/07/2015 HELADO VITRIOL G 0 139 7 158 0,8 0,2 1,0 0,4 2,0
1572 M. FORGET SYLVAIN - LASSAY LES CHATEAUX 53 MYRIADE 05/07/2016 IBERNATUS ATOME G 0 139 -1 -45 1,9 0,2 0,5 0,4 1,9
1573 SCEA DES VALLEES - SOUDAN 44 MERCEDES 25/11/2016 EVILLE GREMAN ISY G 0 138 41 474 -0,2 -0,7 0,2 0,5 0,6
1574 GAEC CHAMP GERMAIN - TANVILLE 61 JONQUILLE 13/07/2014 FORNELLS VOUPIGNY G 0 138 40 457 0,1 0,1 -0,2 -0,6 0,2
1575 GAEC DU PLATEAU - CHANDAI 61 MANCHETTE 02/03/2016 ILARIO DALLASETON G 0 138 39 769 -0,4 -0,7 -0,2 0,8 0,5
1576 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 LATENTE 15/10/2015 GIST MAD PRIMATE G 0 138 38 819 -0,7 0,1 1,1 -0,2 0,3
1577 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 MISS 28/05/2016 IRONVILLE UPERISE G 0 138 38 758 0,3 -0,5 0,2 -0,2 0,0
1578 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 MELODIE 03/07/2016 IRONVILLE ARNICA G 0 138 38 678 -0,1 0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0
1579 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 MORZINE 21/11/2016 GALAXY ISY GAMEIRO G 0 138 38 552 0,1 0,1 0,5 -1,0 0,2
1580 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 LANDE 29/01/2015 HEMIR ISY UPERISE G 0 138 37 935 -0,1 0,2 0,2 -0,4 0,1
1581 GAEC DES HAUTES NESSES - CARQUEBUT 50 JEUNESSE 25/07/2014 GAMEIRO ARNICA G 0 138 37 669 0,3 -0,3 0,7 -0,3 -0,1
1582 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 LIMAUVE 24/05/2015 HOSSEGOR VIVRELEC G 0 138 37 523 0,0 -0,3 -0,1 0,7 0,4
1583 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 MENTHE 05/11/2016 JESSE PC GREENWICH G 0 138 36 885 0,1 -0,3 0,4 0,6 -0,1
1584 SCEA LA VOIE LACTEE - ST LOUP 17 LANGUETTE 19/05/2015 GIGA ISY UPERISE G 0 138 36 629 -0,6 -0,1 0,5 -0,7 0,8
1585 M. LE MIGNOT PATRICK - ST NICOLAS DU PELEM 22 JENIAL 28/12/2014 GENIAL ISY ARNICA G 0 138 36 477 -0,1 0,2 0,1 0,1 0,5
1586 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 LITTLE 04/08/2015 HEROES ISY ROTIN G 0 138 36 189 0,6 1,1 -0,2 0,4 -0,4
1587 M. QUESNEL Herve - GOUPILLIERES 76 MERVEILLE 27/04/2016 EOLONNE FORNELLS G 0 138 35 893 -0,2 -0,4 0,0 0,6 0,6
1588 GAEC TEXIER MELLET - ESSE 35 LAITIERE 15/04/2015 HERTIN CARAMBA G 0 138 35 630 -0,6 0,7 0,3 0,4 0,3
1589 EARL DU POIRIER - LE LOREUR 50 MALAGA 02/11/2016 HORLEANS FLEUVE G 0 138 35 621 0,2 -0,1 0,8 1,1 0,0
1590 GAEC DE BOUEE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 MADISON 17/05/2016 IDROMEL RESTO G 0 138 34 815 -0,1 0,2 0,8 0,3 0,1
1591 EARL TESSIER - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 LANGUETTE 12/12/2015 HAMPTON FLOCOLIN G 0 138 34 612 -0,2 -0,1 0,6 -0,5 0,6
1592 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 MARBELLA 01/11/2016 JESSE PC CAMEMBERT G 0 138 34 499 0,3 1,2 0,0 -0,6 -0,3
1593 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 JINGLEBELL 26/12/2014 GREMAN ISY VENTFRAIS G 0 138 33 938 0,1 0,3 0,9 0,1 -0,1
1594 M. LAFOSSE Bertrand - POILLEY 50 LOLITA 02/10/2015 HONESS ISY FEED G 0 138 33 834 -0,8 1,2 0,2 -0,1 0,5
1595 GAEC DES FRANCIERES - DESERTINES 53 LIROTE 27/06/2015 HORLEANS BOUCLIER G 0 138 33 514 0,1 0,1 0,4 -0,4 0,5
1596 GAEC DU SUD - GROSVILLE 50 MAGNUM 17/04/2016 EGASTEL UVRAY G 0 138 33 497 0,1 0,2 0,0 0,2 0,4
1597 M. LANGE DENIS - ST JACQUES D ALIERMONT 76 JAKARTA 22/07/2014 GALHILEO RUBAFIX G 0 138 32 809 0,2 -0,5 0,4 0,1 0,5
1598 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 MANDALA 12/06/2016 IFFONDOR ATOME G 0 138 32 710 0,3 0,1 0,3 -1,0 0,4
1599 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 LADYSILVER 08/11/2015 HALIAS ISY TONACTIL G 0 138 32 708 0,0 0,6 0,4 0,5 0,1
1600 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 MIRELLA 02/04/2016 IRONVILLE FINNOIS G 0 138 32 655 -0,3 0,7 0,6 0,6 0,3
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne