Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
3401 M. COUILLAUD RENE - LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU 44 LAURETTE 12/10/2015 HOLEN NOZ ATOME G 0 130 18 125 1,0 0,0 0,9 0,0 0,2
3402 GAEC DE L'ARAUCARIA - TANVILLE 61 LANCIA 03/06/2015 HIMPALA VIRBAC G 0 130 18 76 0,3 0,9 -0,2 1,0 0,4
3403 M. JOLLY GUENAEL - TREAL 56 MALURETTE 26/07/2016 IRONVILLE BANANIA G 0 130 17 574 -0,5 0,4 0,4 0,1 1,3
3404 EARL DESTAIS DANIEL - LARCHAMP 53 LARME 07/02/2015 GUPERISE UVRAY G 0 130 17 478 0,3 0,5 0,6 0,2 0,6
3405 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 JUVENTUS 07/12/2014 GREENWICH REDONDO G 0 130 17 448 0,2 0,4 0,7 0,6 0,7
3406 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 JOLIE 04/10/2014 BANANIA BOURDON G 0 130 17 385 0,5 0,4 0,8 -0,6 0,2
3407 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 MONTANA 18/06/2016 IRONVILLE FOIRAIL G 0 130 17 319 0,5 -0,3 0,1 0,2 1,0
3408 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 MIRABELLE 17/06/2016 IBERNATUS FURLING G 0 130 17 305 0,4 -0,3 0,8 0,5 0,8
3409 GAEC DES SEPT LIEUX - FROSSAY 44 JUMENT 14/11/2014 GRAZER ISY RUBAFIX G 0 130 17 283 0,5 1,5 0,4 -0,7 0,2
3410 GAEC DURAND & COWS - SAVIGNY 50 LO 13/03/2015 GAME OVER ALMA G 0 130 17 170 0,5 0,0 0,6 -0,6 1,0
3411 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 MADELON 06/03/2016 IDALGO FUSEOS ISY G 0 130 17 161 0,3 -0,2 0,2 -0,2 1,3
3412 GAEC DE LA TRINITE MARTELET - CHAILLAND 53 MAISON 17/01/2016 EAUVILLE UVRAY G 0 130 17 158 0,3 -0,1 0,3 0,5 0,7
3413 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 JURIELLE 07/09/2014 GABIOL ISY UPERISE G 0 130 17 139 0,6 0,9 0,9 -0,1 0,1
3414 EARL DU DOMAINE - PARNE SUR ROC 53 JAMAIQUE 01/10/2014 FUSEOS ISY SUPPLEANT G 0 130 17 135 0,7 -0,2 0,1 -0,3 0,7
3415 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 JUDICIEUSE 20/10/2014 GAME OVER VITRIOL G 0 130 17 66 0,4 -1,1 -0,3 -0,4 1,8
3416 EARL BELAIR CHEMIN - LUITRE 35 MARGOTTE 06/06/2016 HALIBA ISY ARNICA G 0 130 16 556 0,7 0,3 0,5 -0,9 0,4
3417 EARL EARL D'ERNEVILLE - OUAINVILLE 76 MANGUE 28/02/2016 HALONZO FUGATO G 0 130 16 522 1,0 0,3 0,2 0,3 0,0
3418 M. ROULETTE CHRISTOPHE - ST MARS SUR LA FUTAIE 53 LATIVE 31/10/2015 HALCOL ISY ESULEZ G 0 130 16 489 0,4 0,3 0,5 0,1 0,6
3419 EARL DE LA GADONNAIE - ST JACUT LES PINS 56 MELODIE 07/10/2016 IFFONDOR SAINTYORRE G 0 130 16 367 0,5 -0,1 0,2 -0,8 0,9
3420 GAEC FESNERIE BOURIGNE - LA BIGOTTIERE 53 LOZERE 03/09/2015 HYONISOS RAFIOT G 0 130 16 314 0,8 -0,2 0,5 0,4 0,5
3421 M. JEGO JOEL - BADEN 56 LECTURE 01/05/2015 HOLEN NOZ RICARDO G 0 130 16 291 0,6 0,0 0,6 0,7 0,4
3422 GAEC DE LA BORDE - MONTMIRAIL 72 MAGNOLIA 01/02/2016 HORTALIS SAINTYORRE G 0 130 16 247 0,5 0,0 0,2 0,0 0,7
3423 GAEC DU BIGNON FRERES - DUNEAU 72 MIRZA 14/06/2016 IRONVILLE FANTAS ISY G 0 130 16 243 1,1 0,3 0,6 -0,3 0,3
3424 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 MAYA 09/06/2016 IRONVILLE UNNOEL G 0 130 16 225 0,7 0,4 0,8 0,3 0,6
3425 GAEC DE LA VILLE AU MANOIR - ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE 35 MERVEILLE 25/03/2016 IBERNATUS ATOME G 0 130 16 203 0,9 0,0 -0,1 0,3 0,9
3426 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 JALOUSE 10/10/2014 BANANIA TIMBERLAND G 0 130 16 173 1,1 -0,2 0,4 -0,4 0,5
3427 SCEA DE LA METAIRIE - PENGUILY 22 LOZERE 25/06/2015 HIPPO ISY UVRAY G 0 130 15 489 0,6 0,2 0,2 -0,2 0,6
3428 M. VOISIN JEAN LUC - ST AUBIN DES COUDRAIS 72 LATINE 23/05/2015 IATINE VITRIOL G 0 130 15 377 0,8 0,2 0,7 -0,1 0,6
3429 GAEC LE COUVERLAY - ST DENOUAL 22 LAFAYETTE 15/12/2015 IDALGO ATOME G 0 130 15 376 0,4 -0,1 0,9 0,0 0,7
3430 MME VERON MARTINE - REGNEVILLE SUR MER 50 LASSY 19/02/2015 FLAMAN ISY OBBI G 0 130 15 332 0,8 1,0 -0,1 -0,6 0,4
3431 M. EHANNO DANIEL - THEIX 56 MURE 23/08/2016 HALIBA ISY ALMA G 0 130 15 207 0,6 -0,6 0,6 -0,8 1,2
3432 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 LAMPE 07/05/2015 HIGHLAND AUBRAY G 0 130 15 187 0,6 1,0 0,4 -0,5 0,6
3433 GAEC DE BOUEE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 MACEDOINE 25/01/2016 HONNEUR UCANY G 0 130 15 99 0,6 1,0 0,2 0,6 0,3
3434 GAEC DES PETITS VAUX - PLEMY 22 MACUMBA 04/01/2016 HALIAS ISY ROCOCO G 0 130 15 -28 0,6 0,4 0,5 0,4 0,9
3435 GAEC DU BOUILLON - ST MARS SUR COLMONT 53 LAMPE 27/05/2015 HORLEANS EGYPTE G 0 130 14 443 0,7 -0,3 1,1 0,6 0,6
3436 GAEC LA COUR - COMBOURG 35 LIMPRIMEE 07/03/2015 HONNEUR FOIRAIL G 0 130 14 431 0,3 1,2 1,5 0,3 -0,1
3437 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 LURONE 10/04/2015 GLENHAFTON ARNICA G 0 130 14 360 0,0 0,0 0,3 1,2 1,2
3438 EARL LA TRICOTERIE - L'AIGUILLON SUR VIE 85 JOLIEPOMME 07/12/2014 ATOME ULOZON G 0 130 14 345 0,6 0,5 1,2 0,3 0,0
3439 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 MENEUSE 13/02/2016 HOLEN NOZ VISUEL G 0 130 14 334 0,9 -0,2 1,0 0,3 0,6
3440 EARL EARL D'ERNEVILLE - OUAINVILLE 76 LITOTE 08/10/2015 HANCARA FOIRAIL G 0 130 14 317 0,3 0,1 0,2 0,4 0,9
3441 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 MAGNESIE 15/03/2016 HELADO TRABAN G 0 130 14 282 0,2 0,6 0,7 0,5 0,7
3442 EARL COURTEMANCHE - SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 41 LAURINE 24/03/2015 BANANIA UPERISE G 0 130 14 255 0,9 0,0 0,1 0,4 0,7
3443 EARL ROUSSEAU - LE TEILLEUL 50 LAMELLE 14/03/2015 GAME OVER EGNACIO G 0 130 14 204 0,4 1,0 0,4 0,1 0,4
3444 EARL 2000 - LA CHAPELLE ERBREE 35 MAJUSCULE 06/03/2016 IDALGO GAFFEUR G 0 130 14 125 0,9 0,2 0,8 0,1 0,5
3445 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 MARQUISE 05/04/2016 CURCUMIN ARNICA G 0 130 13 490 0,7 -0,2 0,3 -0,1 0,8
3446 GAEC DE L'AVENIR - LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES 53 LACEUSE 06/09/2015 CURCUMIN ARANTILLY G 0 130 13 426 1,0 0,2 0,5 0,2 0,6
3447 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 MENOTTE H 01/01/2016 GIST MAD ALMA G 0 130 13 331 0,6 0,0 0,7 0,5 0,8
3448 GAEC DE LA SAUSSAYE - MORIGNY 50 LAGOYA 07/06/2015 GREENWICH VIRBAK G 0 130 13 313 0,5 0,0 0,9 0,5 0,7
3449 EARL DU CLOS HAVEZ - LA RONDE HAYE 50 LAPONIE 18/06/2015 HYDRO ISY ALMA G 0 130 13 259 0,3 1,0 0,6 0,0 0,5
3450 GAEC DU FIEF NORMAND - LEIGNE LES BOIS 86 LOUVE 07/10/2015 HOLEN NOZ UCANY G 0 130 13 250 0,3 -0,1 1,2 0,7 1,0
3451 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 MARINE 19/04/2016 HOLEN NOZ FOIRAIL G 0 130 13 225 0,8 0,3 0,4 0,6 0,7
3452 ASS. ASSOCIATION DES AMIS DES CAMPAGNES DE FRANCE 27 LOUCHE 06/10/2015 IODINE FINNOIS G 0 130 13 215 0,6 0,3 0,3 1,0 1,0
3453 EARL DU BOIS DES SAULES - DROSAY 76 JORDANIE 10/11/2014 FOLDEN ULOZON G 0 130 13 186 1,3 -0,6 0,8 -1,2 0,7
3454 GAEC DE LA GROUGE - PLOUGUENAST 22 LABELLE 13/05/2015 HOLEN NOZ UTC G 0 130 13 178 0,4 0,5 0,4 0,5 0,9
3455 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 MERVEILLE 11/06/2016 HAREM ISY GALLIENI G 0 130 13 173 0,8 1,0 0,5 0,4 0,5
3456 EARL LE MOULIN DES GRUTIERES - CONQUEREUIL 44 MILANAISE 16/10/2016 HAREM ISY GARCIMORE G 0 130 13 -16 0,8 0,5 0,3 -0,2 1,1
3457 GAEC PLUT DAGUENET - MONTAILLE 72 0621 05/09/2014 HIGAL TELERAMA G 0 130 13 -53 0,8 0,2 0,6 -0,9 1,2
3458 M. COUTARD JEAN LUC - DESERTINES 53 1380 20/11/2015 IDALGO FINNOIS G 0 130 12 576 0,9 0,5 0,9 0,1 0,3
3459 GAEC DE LA COCHELLERIE - LONGUEFUYE 53 LOGAN 02/12/2015 GIST MAD ALMA G 0 130 12 386 0,4 0,9 0,8 0,5 0,5
3460 M. DROUET MICKAEL - LA PERRIERE 61 LISETTE 19/10/2015 HALIAS ISY ARNICA G 0 130 12 373 0,7 0,1 0,6 0,0 1,0
3461 EARL GUERET - LA BAZOCHE GOUET 28 LAGUNE 09/06/2015 IOTA LG ARNICA G 0 130 12 329 0,6 0,8 0,7 -0,4 0,2
3462 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 MONTAGNE 28/01/2016 HOLONNE GAME OVER G 0 130 12 275 0,4 0,2 0,0 0,1 1,4
3463 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 MARDONIERE 13/06/2016 GASPER ISY UCANY G 0 130 12 212 0,3 0,8 0,6 -0,1 0,6
3464 GAEC MARTIN Hamel - LA BAZOGE 50 LURETTE 23/01/2015 HOLEN NOZ ULEREY G 0 130 12 141 1,0 0,7 0,8 -0,3 0,4
3465 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 JESUITE 23/07/2014 BANANIA VIGILANT G 0 130 12 133 0,1 0,8 0,5 1,3 1,0
3466 SCEA DE LA VALLEE - GRAND CHAMP 56 MAYLOSINE 25/08/2016 GASPER ISY ARNICA G 0 130 12 114 -0,1 0,5 0,4 0,7 1,5
3467 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 LEROINE 04/07/2015 HORLEANS ULOZON G 0 130 11 451 0,4 0,7 0,9 0,7 0,6
3468 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 LIQUEUR 10/09/2015 HORTALIS EPANCE G 0 130 11 356 0,3 0,3 0,3 0,1 1,1
3469 GAEC BOURGINE - CHASSEGUEY 50 JUSTINE 29/08/2014 GENIAL ISY VITRIOL G 0 130 11 309 0,6 0,5 0,9 0,0 0,6
3470 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 LUCIFER GC 20/07/2015 GALLON ISY ALMA G 0 130 11 303 0,3 0,3 0,5 0,4 1,2
3471 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 LAMOURE 09/07/2015 IATINE TETRAPACK G 0 130 11 220 0,5 0,5 0,2 -0,4 1,2
3472 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 LATINE 31/03/2015 HOLEN NOZ JOACHIM G 0 130 11 -17 1,2 0,7 0,7 -0,4 0,7
3473 GAEC DE LA SAUSSAYE - MORIGNY 50 MILKA 19/05/2016 IFFONDOR ARNICA G 0 130 10 411 0,5 0,0 0,6 -1,1 1,3
3474 GAEC DAUGUET - LARCHAMP 53 LASAGNE 18/10/2015 HONESS ISY FINNOIS G 0 130 10 302 -0,1 0,9 0,6 0,8 1,2
3475 EARL DE LA VILLE ES MIERES - ST JUDOCE 22 JONQUILLE 08/11/2014 GENIAL ISY EPREVIER G 0 130 10 152 0,8 0,0 0,9 0,4 1,0
3476 SCEA DE LA VALLEE - GRAND CHAMP 56 JORDANIE 02/12/2014 FUSEOS ISY UVRAY G 0 130 10 126 0,5 0,2 0,5 0,3 1,4
3477 GAEC DE LA PORTE - MAYENNE 53 LANCOME 11/10/2015 HOLEN NOZ FLEUVE G 0 130 10 115 0,4 0,6 0,7 0,2 1,2
3478 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 LABILE 16/10/2015 HELADO UPERISE G 0 130 10 -43 0,9 0,0 0,4 0,4 1,2
3479 GAEC TEXIER MELLET - ESSE 35 JORDIE 11/11/2014 FUSEOS ISY VIRBAC G 0 130 9 226 0,9 0,0 -0,1 0,0 1,3
3480 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 MANDOLINE 16/05/2016 IRANI UVRAY G 0 130 9 -248 0,3 0,6 0,4 0,9 1,6
3481 EARL DES CROISETTES - TREMBLAY 35 LIVIA ELC 26/06/2015 HANSE ORKNEY G 0 130 8 324 1,1 0,0 0,6 -0,5 1,1
3482 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 LOISE 01/07/2015 HOLONNE SAINTYORRE G 0 130 8 42 1,3 0,0 0,0 0,6 1,0
3483 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 LATINE 11/11/2015 HONESS ISY EGNACIO G 0 130 8 16 0,4 1,1 0,6 0,2 1,0
3484 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 LIMOGES 26/07/2015 HALONZO UNNOEL G 0 130 8 -40 0,6 0,5 0,5 0,8 1,1
3485 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 JAPONAISE 25/05/2014 GASTON ALMA G 0 130 8 -189 1,3 -0,3 0,5 0,8 1,0
3486 GAEC LECOFFRE - BRICQUEBEC 50 LAZULIE 07/12/2015 EOLONNE BOURDON G 0 130 7 341 0,8 0,4 0,8 0,4 0,9
3487 GAEC DU NOIREAU - BUAIS 50 MAYA 01/01/2016 HALTERO SAINTYORRE G 0 130 7 59 -0,2 0,9 -0,1 0,8 1,6
3488 GAEC LES VALLEES - ST CYR DU DORET 17 LAPONIE 12/09/2015 HOLEN NOZ ARNICA G 0 130 7 -161 1,2 0,5 0,8 0,0 1,0
3489 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 LIQUETTE 04/12/2015 HANCARA FAMBRIEN G 0 130 7 -265 0,8 0,7 1,2 0,1 1,0
3490 M. DESGRANGES STEPHANE - OLIVET 53 LOENEDFALL 07/05/2015 HANTONE ALMA G 0 130 6 -71 0,8 1,6 0,7 0,2 0,5
3491 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 LHADESSE 21/06/2015 HOLEN NOZ UVRAY G 0 130 6 -213 1,4 0,3 0,7 -0,2 1,0
3492 M. FREARD PATRICK - DESERTINES 53 JONQUILLE 22/12/2014 HOLEN NOZ REDONDO G 0 130 5 -259 0,7 0,7 0,6 0,6 1,4
3493 EARL LEDENTU - ST ANDRE DE BOHON 50 JABOTE 05/08/2014 ATOME UVRAY G 0 130 4 25 0,9 0,1 0,7 0,5 1,6
3494 GAEC LEFEUVRE - DERVAL 44 merveille 22/07/2016 JENUPERIS GREENWICH G 0 130 4 -99 0,9 -0,3 1,1 1,2 1,6
3495 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 LASSIE 12/12/2015 HELADO ULEREY G 0 130 2 293 0,6 0,5 0,6 -0,3 1,6
3496 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 7999 17/11/2014 GEYSER ISY ULEREY G 0 130 2 -68 1,4 0,2 0,7 -0,6 1,4
3497 EARL DU POIRIER - LE LOREUR 50 LAINE 21/04/2015 HAMMER ISY CHAMPION G 0 130 1 -3 1,1 1,0 0,4 -0,2 1,1
3498 EARL DE LA BAHURIE - ST VINCENT DU LOROUER 72 JEREZ 30/06/2014 AUBRAY UNNOEL G 0 130 1 -80 0,8 0,1 0,5 1,1 1,9
3499 SCEA DE LA METAIRIE - PENGUILY 22 MANDOLINE 30/05/2016 IBADAN ROYAL HOLL G 0 130 -1 362 0,5 0,4 0,9 1,1 1,7
3500 EARL D'ANCRETTEVILLE - ANCRETTEVILLE SUR MER 76 3345 09/09/2014 GREMAN ISY SUPPLEANT G 0 129 49 1248 -0,8 -0,7 0,1 0,3 -0,9
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne