Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
6801 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 LOLITA 23/04/2015 HEMRICK DAIRY EXPO G 0 117 18 296 0,7 0,1 0,3 -0,5 -0,5
6802 GAEC DE L'AUBEPINE - BEGROLLES EN MAUGES 49 LAITIERE 02/03/2015 IATINE GAFFEUR G 0 117 18 285 0,0 -0,9 0,4 0,1 0,5
6803 GAEC DE LA GUITTONNIERE - LE TEILLEUL 50 LABICHE 06/01/2015 GAELIK PARAPET G 0 117 18 283 -0,3 -0,1 -0,4 -0,3 0,3
6804 EARL ANGER - PARIGNE 35 MAJORETTE 28/06/2016 JIBRALTAR FOIRAIL G 0 117 18 271 0,2 -0,3 0,1 0,3 0,1
6805 GAEC DES ARPENTS NORMANDS - AIREL 50 LISA 09/06/2015 HALIAS ISY TONIFIANT G 0 117 18 264 -0,4 0,1 0,0 0,8 0,4
6806 SCEA DE LA RIMONDIERE - CERISY LA SALLE 50 0388 29/12/2015 FORNELLS TRABAN G 0 117 18 255 -0,4 -0,3 -0,2 0,0 0,4
6807 GAEC LEFEUVRE - DERVAL 44 LETTONIE 20/04/2015 HEOLIS TWICKENHAM G 0 117 18 197 0,2 0,2 0,4 0,6 -0,2
6808 GAEC DE LA VILLE AU MANOIR - ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE 35 MYRTILLE 01/09/2016 HIGHLAND ARNICA G 0 117 18 185 0,0 -0,5 -0,2 0,2 0,4
6809 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 MAPPY 30/10/2016 IDROMEL VOUPIGNY G 0 117 18 21 -0,3 0,0 0,7 0,8 0,2
6810 EARL GLEMEE - PLOUASNE 22 LAVANDIERE 12/12/2015 HORTALIS EPANCE G 0 117 17 502 -0,1 0,0 0,0 -0,1 0,0
6811 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 MIMOSA 25/07/2016 IFFONDOR ERULLA G 0 117 17 442 -0,2 -0,1 -0,2 -1,2 0,5
6812 GAEC DU PIN - CHATEAU LARCHER 86 MERIDORT 23/02/2016 HALIBA ISY ALMA G 0 117 17 411 -0,3 -0,6 0,4 -0,1 0,5
6813 GAEC PENLOUP GOUGEON - ST DENIS DE GASTINES 53 LAGUNA 31/10/2015 HONNEUR REDONDO G 0 117 17 357 -0,3 0,7 0,4 0,8 -0,2
6814 GAEC DE L'AVENIR - LE HOUSSEAU BRETIGNOLLES 53 JUDICHE 13/11/2014 VENTFRAIS REDONDO G 0 117 17 222 -0,6 0,6 0,2 0,4 0,3
6815 GAEC BREIZH UHEL - PLENEE JUGON 22 LICADMIE 17/10/2015 HAREM ISY VITRIOL G 0 117 17 175 -0,2 -0,6 0,6 0,6 0,7
6816 GAEC DE LA POMME D'OR - GOUVETS 50 LYMPHE 09/06/2015 GYPSO ISY DAIRY EXPO G 0 117 17 148 0,1 -0,4 0,3 0,0 0,2
6817 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 LENTE 28/12/2015 IDALGO FLONESS G 0 117 16 555 0,2 -0,7 0,4 -0,6 0,1
6818 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 LADYBROWN 06/11/2015 HALIAS ISY TONACTIL G 0 117 16 446 -0,3 0,7 0,2 0,4 0,3
6819 EARL DES COLOMBES - MANTILLY 61 LAUBE 02/03/2015 ATOME ULOZON G 0 117 16 432 -0,1 0,2 0,6 -0,6 -0,1
6820 SCEA DE LA VALLEE - GRAND CHAMP 56 LAMBORGHIN 10/08/2015 HORLEANS VIRBAK G 0 117 16 388 -0,3 -0,2 0,8 0,1 0,4
6821 M. ROUVRAIS MICHEL - TREMOREL 22 LANCE 11/11/2015 GAME OVER ARANTILLY G 0 117 16 368 -0,6 0,0 0,1 -0,2 0,5
6822 M. CLEMENCEAU FRANCOIS - LE MESNIL EN VALLEE 49 LACTELLE 28/11/2015 ATOME VIRBAK G 0 117 16 320 -0,1 -0,6 -0,2 1,0 0,3
6823 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 LAITA 17/04/2015 HAMBRE ISY ERMITAGE G 0 117 16 103 -0,7 0,0 0,2 0,6 0,9
6824 SCEA DE LA METAIRIE - PENGUILY 22 MADONNA 21/12/2016 JAZZBOX FADA G 0 117 15 532 0,0 -0,3 0,2 0,9 0,3
6825 EARL DUMESNIL THOMAS - ROUELLE 61 JAPONAISE 27/08/2014 GLENHAFTON ROYAL HOLL G 0 117 15 404 0,3 -0,4 0,2 0,0 0,1
6826 EARL DU DOMAINE - PARNE SUR ROC 53 JEUNESSE 25/11/2014 GIST MAD TWICKENHAM G 0 117 15 403 -0,2 0,0 0,7 -0,3 0,3
6827 GAEC THEBAUD-BRIAND - FAY DE BRETAGNE 44 LEVIDENCE 23/12/2015 HALIAS ISY VIDOCQ G 0 117 15 346 -0,2 -0,1 0,6 0,1 0,3
6828 GAEC STE ANNE - LA GARNACHE 85 LATINE 26/05/2015 IROQUOIS ARNICA G 0 117 15 331 -0,2 0,0 0,1 -1,6 0,5
6829 M. ANFRAY JEAN PHILIPPE - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 LENGRONNE 23/09/2015 HYDRO ISY FLEUVE G 0 117 15 327 -0,6 -0,2 0,3 0,7 0,7
6830 GAEC DU BOIS COURTIS - ST BERTHEVIN LA TANNIERE 53 MIDINETTE 05/01/2016 HYONISOS EVACHON G 0 117 15 309 0,1 0,8 0,6 -0,3 -0,4
6831 GAEC PASQUIOU - PLOUARET 22 LAFICHE 30/04/2015 GENIX ISY TARPAULIN G 0 117 15 248 -0,1 -0,4 0,5 -0,7 0,8
6832 GAEC TEXIER MELLET - ESSE 35 JERBE 26/12/2014 GREMAN ISY VOUPIGNY G 0 117 15 219 0,2 0,2 0,5 0,1 0,1
6833 EARL ELEVAGE LECLERC - COUTURE SUR LOIR 41 LORRAINE 14/12/2015 HANSEL ISY ROYAL HOLL G 0 117 15 215 0,0 0,7 -0,2 -0,2 0,2
6834 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 JACASSE 17/10/2014 HIGHLAND UVRAY G 0 117 15 192 0,3 0,1 0,2 0,5 -0,1
6835 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 LINOTTE 06/04/2015 HORLEANS REDONDO G 0 117 15 158 -0,3 -0,4 0,9 0,6 0,6
6836 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 LEVURE 01/10/2015 HIPPO ISY DECLINAS G 0 117 15 124 0,2 -0,2 -0,2 -0,3 0,5
6837 EARL OMELAUMA FRIN - BRETEIL 35 JLICE 16/10/2014 ALMA RICARDO G 0 117 15 109 -0,1 0,6 0,3 0,5 -0,1
6838 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 MIFILIE 14/07/2016 INSOUMIS UVRAY G 0 117 15 101 -0,2 0,6 0,4 0,6 0,0
6839 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 0610 07/05/2015 GYPSO ISY DOMINGO G 0 117 15 64 -0,1 0,0 0,5 -0,5 0,6
6840 EARL DE LA JUGUERIE - CONTEST 53 LAINE 01/05/2015 HOLEN NOZ VIDOCQ G 0 117 15 -137 0,6 0,1 0,2 1,0 -0,2
6841 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 LIMANDE 18/02/2015 FOIRAIL REDONDO G 0 117 14 588 0,2 0,1 0,1 1,0 -0,1
6842 GAEC DU DESERT - LOUVIGNE DU DESERT 35 JISTRAITE 25/12/2014 CURCUMIN SINGLETON G 0 117 14 435 0,5 -1,3 0,1 0,0 0,4
6843 GAEC V B HUBERSON - VIBRAYE 72 LAUREATE 26/10/2015 HEMIR ISY BAROUDEUR G 0 117 14 315 -0,2 -0,2 0,0 0,4 0,6
6844 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 LUXE 30/06/2015 ATOME ARANTILLY G 0 117 14 252 0,0 0,3 0,0 0,7 0,0
6845 GAEC DE MONTIGNE - BRECE 35 LEGERE420 09/09/2015 HANSEL ISY RICARDO G 0 117 14 250 0,1 0,0 0,5 0,4 0,2
6846 GAEC DE LA LAMBERDIERE - BRECEY 50 JAGATE 17/09/2014 ERACLES UVRAY G 0 117 14 229 0,8 -0,8 0,6 -0,8 0,0
6847 GAEC PASQUIOU - PLOUARET 22 MEFIANTE 17/09/2016 IRONVILLE TONIFIANT G 0 117 14 68 0,3 -0,6 -0,1 -0,2 0,7
6848 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 LALMA 27/11/2015 HALIBA ISY ALMA G 0 117 14 60 0,4 -0,2 0,2 0,6 0,2
6849 GAEC TRAVERT - PASSAIS LA CONCEPTION 61 LUSTUCRU 05/12/2015 HORLEANS TELERAMA G 0 117 14 48 -0,1 0,6 0,6 -0,5 0,3
6850 EARL DE LA ROUAIRIE - ST BERTHEVIN 53 LAVAL 10/08/2015 GYPSO ISY UCANY G 0 117 14 46 -0,3 0,2 0,4 -0,6 0,8
6851 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 LIANE 06/10/2015 HYONISOS TIMBERLAND G 0 117 14 -47 0,0 0,2 -0,1 0,3 0,5
6852 GAEC DES BOURDONNETS - LE CHATELLIER 61 LACHEUSE 23/02/2015 GAMMA ULOZON G 0 117 13 511 -0,1 0,6 0,4 -0,7 0,0
6853 GAEC NORMANDIE - CHOUPPES 86 MASCOTTE 01/01/2016 IROQUOIS TANIS G 0 117 13 428 0,1 0,4 1,0 -2,0 -0,1
6854 M. MASSIEU NICOLAS - OMONVILLE LA PETITE 50 MERITANTE 15/08/2016 EVILLE RICARDO G 0 117 13 362 -0,2 -0,1 0,6 -0,5 0,4
6855 GAEC DE LA BARBURE - ANDOUILLÉ / CHAILLAND 53 JAMAIQUE 07/10/2014 GENESS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 117 13 321 0,9 -0,7 0,2 0,0 -0,3
6856 EARL FONTAINE - IZE 53 LAFONTAINE 30/03/2015 HACKER ULOZON G 0 117 13 222 -0,5 -0,5 0,6 1,0 0,8
6857 GAEC DE CHENNERAULT - ST GERMAIN D AUNAY 61 LIGNETTE 06/07/2015 HYDRO ISY ARNICA G 0 117 13 179 0,7 0,1 0,1 -0,1 -0,3
6858 GAEC PACOUINAY - OULMES 85 LAITIERE 21/03/2015 HAMPTON UNNOEL G 0 117 13 68 0,5 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0
6859 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 LILA 25/06/2015 HOSSEGOR TELERAMA G 0 117 13 67 0,4 -0,2 0,0 0,2 0,4
6860 GAEC HOUIVET - PERIERS 50 LABORIEUSE 08/03/2015 GALBRAITH UNOG G 0 117 13 -13 0,4 -0,4 0,2 0,4 0,2
6861 GAEC LE PICHON - KERVIGNAC 56 LUMIERE 01/02/2015 GAMEIRO REDONDO G 0 117 13 -34 0,5 0,4 -0,1 0,0 0,0
6862 EARL LE GRAND MARCILLY - LANDIVY 53 MADISON 26/09/2016 EVILLE FALBERT G 0 117 12 598 -0,1 -0,5 0,5 -1,4 0,7
6863 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 JANTE 23/10/2014 FOULON UCANY G 0 117 12 460 0,2 -0,4 0,1 0,7 0,4
6864 M. LEMONNIER ERIC - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 LUCIENNE 14/03/2015 ARNICA RESTO G 0 117 12 374 -0,5 0,7 0,2 0,2 0,6
6865 M. ANFRAY JEAN PHILIPPE - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 LILAS 06/05/2015 HORTALIS VIGILANT G 0 117 12 342 0,4 0,4 0,3 0,4 -0,5
6866 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 LANDE 22/10/2015 IROQUOIS UVRAY G 0 117 12 254 0,4 0,3 0,3 -0,6 -0,1
6867 GAEC DES CLAIRVENTES - PRE EN PAIL 53 MAJORETTE 26/06/2016 INHAPPY GENIX ISY G 0 117 12 161 0,0 -0,1 0,5 0,1 0,2
6868 M. LEVALLOIS VINCENT - LES PIEUX 50 LUZBINE 23/05/2015 HORSONI FULCO G 0 117 12 110 -0,2 -0,4 0,2 0,2 0,9
6869 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 LECO 20/09/2015 IATINE SAINTYORRE G 0 117 12 97 -0,1 -0,4 0,3 0,4 0,9
6870 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 MUNITION 03/10/2016 ILSLEV ALMA G 0 117 12 67 0,2 0,6 0,3 0,4 0,0
6871 GAEC DE LAUNAY-VIROLET - MONTREUIL POULAY 53 MYRTILLE 24/01/2016 HOLEN NOZ ARNICA G 0 117 12 44 -0,1 0,1 0,5 0,0 0,4
6872 EARL DESBOIS - FEGREAC 44 1906 21/08/2015 HONESS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 117 12 16 -0,2 0,1 0,1 -0,3 0,6
6873 SCEA DE LA RIMONDIERE - CERISY LA SALLE 50 0390 02/01/2016 HOLEN NOZ VISUEL G 0 117 12 -194 0,3 -0,2 0,2 0,2 0,5
6874 EARL DE LA CROIX JANVIER - LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 35 MADEN 03/11/2016 INESTA EGYPTE G 0 117 11 631 0,0 0,6 0,6 0,2 -0,3
6875 EARL DU PETIT HOUX - SCEAUX SUR HUISNE 72 METASE 07/03/2016 IATINE RUBAFIX G 0 117 11 559 -0,2 -0,1 0,3 0,2 0,6
6876 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 JANTIE 31/10/2014 CAMEMBERT UCANY G 0 117 11 432 -0,2 0,4 0,0 -0,1 0,5
6877 GAEC DU LOIRET - FORGES 61 LEANE 18/05/2015 GALLIENI ALMA G 0 117 11 333 -0,4 0,2 0,0 0,7 1,0
6878 MME AMICE MARIE THERESE - PLEMY 22 LADY 07/08/2015 HOSSEGOR EDFOU G 0 117 11 325 -0,3 0,1 0,2 0,6 0,4
6879 EARL DE LA TOUCHE LESCOUET - SERENT 56 MALICE 20/07/2016 HALIBA ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 117 11 314 -0,2 -0,4 0,2 0,1 0,8
6880 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 LEGENDE 11/07/2015 HORTALIS TONIFIANT G 0 117 11 276 0,0 0,3 -0,4 0,6 0,2
6881 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 LONGO 27/10/2015 HORLEANS NOISY G 0 117 11 251 0,1 0,6 0,5 -0,4 0,1
6882 EARL DE LA BERGERIE - LA NOE BLANCHE 35 LILAS 04/01/2015 GALLIENI UVRAY G 0 117 11 167 -0,1 0,3 0,3 0,9 0,3
6883 EARL ROCHELLE - ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 35 LOLITA 22/06/2015 HYDRO ISY TOPIQUE G 0 117 11 138 0,1 0,0 0,4 0,1 0,1
6884 M. LEMONNIER ERIC - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 JOIE 21/11/2014 GEYSER ISY VISUEL G 0 117 11 88 0,8 -0,1 0,6 -0,7 0,0
6885 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 MERVEILLE 07/02/2016 HALIAS ISY SINGLETON G 0 117 11 -174 -0,1 0,0 0,2 0,5 0,9
6886 SCL DE KERYOLAIT - PLUVIGNER 56 LABEL 04/03/2015 HIGAL SAINTYORRE G 0 117 11 -379 0,3 0,3 0,6 0,1 0,6
6887 M. TOUCHEFEU Gerard - ST ELLIER DU MAINE 53 MONDANITE 09/01/2016 HONNEUR DAOULAS G 0 117 10 412 0,1 0,8 0,7 0,6 -0,2
6888 M. MASSIEU NICOLAS - OMONVILLE LA PETITE 50 JUBILANTE 19/11/2014 HONFLEUR RICARDO G 0 117 10 332 0,0 0,1 0,0 -0,3 0,6
6889 M. CLEMENCEAU FRANCOIS - LE MESNIL EN VALLEE 49 MIETTE 20/09/2016 JANUARO TANIS G 0 117 10 296 0,3 0,5 0,4 0,4 -0,1
6890 M. ANFRAY JEAN PHILIPPE - NOTRE DAME DU TOUCHET 50 LOBRE 13/02/2015 GLOUCESTER ARNICA G 0 117 10 126 0,7 -0,6 -0,2 0,1 0,3
6891 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 LABOETIE 24/10/2015 HOLEN NOZ UVRAY G 0 117 10 74 0,5 -0,3 0,4 0,5 0,6
6892 GAEC DES FRANCIERES - DESERTINES 53 LYSTERIE 17/09/2015 HOLONNE ALMA G 0 117 10 70 0,0 0,2 -0,4 0,8 0,6
6893 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 LAITEUSE 29/09/2015 HYONISOS ATOME G 0 117 10 40 0,4 0,7 0,5 -0,1 -0,1
6894 EARL DE LA ROUAIRIE - ST BERTHEVIN 53 LOVE 17/12/2015 HYONISOS ULEREY G 0 117 10 -93 0,1 0,4 0,1 -0,2 0,4
6895 MLE LYCEE AGRICOLE DE COUTANCES - COUTANCES 50 LOMBARDIE 27/09/2015 HOLEN NOZ PRIMATE G 0 117 10 -115 0,3 -1,1 0,3 0,2 1,0
6896 EARL ANGER - PARIGNE 35 MANGA 11/06/2016 HORLEANS FARSUS G 0 117 9 333 -0,1 0,2 0,3 0,5 0,7
6897 GAEC TRAVERT - PASSAIS LA CONCEPTION 61 LOBELLIA 27/01/2015 HEMRICK RAFIOT G 0 117 9 303 0,8 -0,7 0,7 0,6 0,3
6898 EARL PLE - ISIGNY LE BUAT 50 LANIERE 02/10/2015 IATINE TONIFIANT G 0 117 9 242 -0,1 0,1 0,8 0,2 0,4
6899 GAEC CRESPIN - TREPREL 14 LORETTE 06/11/2015 GASPER ISY VISUEL G 0 117 9 235 0,4 0,2 0,3 0,5 0,0
6900 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 LAINE 15/09/2015 GASPER ISY RUBAFIX G 0 117 9 151 0,3 1,2 0,3 0,6 -0,5
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne