Index des Meilleures Vaches

RANG ELEVAGE DEP NOM DN PÈRE GPM TYPE RL ISU INEL LAIT STMA REPRO LGF VT MO
8001 GAEC BEAUDOUX - CHAMPROND EN GATINE 28 LAVETTE 22/06/2015 HELDER TOPIQUE G 0 112 -5 -174 1,3 -0,2 0,4 0,0 0,3
8002 GAEC PIQUET - AVRILLY 61 JALOUSE 17/11/2014 GRADE VITRIOL G 0 112 -5 -240 0,7 0,0 0,4 0,6 0,8
8003 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 JINE 15/10/2014 FARSUS URBALANO G 0 112 -7 -513 0,9 1,1 0,7 0,2 0,5
8004 M. LAFOSSE Bertrand - POILLEY 50 LANIA 16/08/2015 IATINE RUBAFIX G 0 112 -8 -52 0,0 0,6 0,5 -0,2 1,2
8005 MME MOCHON JOELLE - ST PIERRE DES LANDES 53 LIMANDE 27/07/2015 HARDROCK NINAS G 0 112 -8 -52 1,2 0,5 0,4 -0,7 0,4
8006 GAEC DU BAS BOURG - TRAMAIN 22 LINGOT 08/06/2015 HALTERO MADISON G 0 112 -10 34 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,6 1,2
8007 GAEC V B HUBERSON - VIBRAYE 72 MALSAMINE 30/03/2016 HORTALIS PRIMERO G 0 112 -10 -318 0,2 0,3 0,2 1,2 1,6
8008 EARL MARTIN - PLOUASNE 22 JIVE 15/11/2014 ALMA RUBAFIX G 0 112 -10 -527 0,5 0,9 0,2 0,2 1,2
8009 EARL LA LOUISIANE - DREFFEAC 44 JAZZY 17/10/2014 CURCUMIN ALMA G 0 112 -11 -65 1,2 0,1 0,5 0,3 0,8
8010 GAEC DE LA ROUSSELAIE - COUESMES VAUCE 53 MARACAS 20/02/2016 INEXTREMIS DOFINOGRAN G 0 112 -13 -58 -0,2 0,3 0,6 0,5 1,9
8011 GAEC PIOU - TOUBLANC - BOTZ EN MAUGES 49 MARQUISE 20/08/2016 JACARANDA ATOME G 0 112 -15 -324 0,9 0,8 1,0 0,4 1,0
8012 GAEC LEROUX C ET T - COURTONNE LES DEUX EGLISES 14 JONGLEUSE 10/03/2014 ALMA NEPHELION G 0 111 27 830 -0,1 -0,5 0,6 -0,6 -1,4
8013 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 JOIE 14/12/2014 GALAXY ISY VIVRELEC G 0 111 27 538 -1,0 0,6 0,2 0,1 -0,8
8014 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 LAFAYETTE 04/02/2015 GAME OVER SUPPLEANT G 0 111 26 396 -0,7 -0,1 -0,3 -0,3 -0,6
8015 GAEC DE LA FROGERIE - CHAMPEON 53 MARNE 28/03/2016 HALCOL ISY VOMICOL G 0 111 23 518 0,0 -0,3 -0,2 -0,5 -0,7
8016 GAEC DE LA REINETTERIE - STE CROIX HAGUE 50 LATINE 23/09/2015 FINNOIS VOMICOL G 0 111 23 382 -0,6 0,3 0,2 0,1 -0,3
8017 GAEC DAUGUET - LARCHAMP 53 LIBELLULE 09/11/2015 INEXCES CARAMBA G 0 111 23 59 -0,8 -0,3 -0,7 1,0 0,3
8018 EARL LA THIOLAIS - JAVENE 35 MOSAIQUE 11/02/2016 HALIAS ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 111 22 426 -0,7 -0,1 0,5 0,1 -0,3
8019 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 JADE 23/10/2014 HEMIR ISY VIRBAK G 0 111 22 158 -0,5 0,3 -0,6 0,4 -0,5
8020 EARL SUARD - CHEMAZE 53 MADONE 03/04/2016 HEOLIS ESPAGNE G 0 111 22 -108 -0,1 -0,2 -0,4 1,1 -0,5
8021 GAEC DES NORMANDES - PLENEE JUGON 22 MERVEILLE 07/02/2016 HONFLEUR ARNICA G 0 111 21 767 -0,2 -0,1 -0,1 0,2 -0,8
8022 M. ARNOULT DIDIER - ARROU 28 JERSEYCITY 09/10/2014 FORNELLS VITRIOL G 0 111 21 572 -0,4 -0,7 -0,1 -0,1 -0,3
8023 EARL MICHEL - PLOUBALAY 22 LETTONIE 11/02/2015 CAMEMBERT TARPAULIN G 0 111 21 464 -1,1 0,1 -0,3 0,3 0,0
8024 M. TACHEAU CHRISTIAN - CORMES 72 JASNIERE 06/11/2014 HIGHLAND VOJICO G 0 111 20 331 0,2 -0,7 0,4 -0,2 -0,7
8025 M. TACHEAU CHRISTIAN - CORMES 72 JEZABEL 29/10/2014 GEYSER ISY PLAFOND G 0 111 19 328 0,0 -0,7 0,2 -1,3 -0,2
8026 GAEC DES TROIS MOULINS - ST LEGER 17 LAFUMA 28/02/2015 HEMIR ISY TONIFIANT G 0 111 19 31 -0,2 -0,4 -0,2 0,1 -0,2
8027 GAEC DES BOURDONNETS - LE CHATELLIER 61 LICORNE 06/03/2015 ELIZAY DALLASETON G 0 111 19 -27 -0,5 -0,9 -0,7 0,2 0,8
8028 GAEC DE L HERMINE - PLUDUNO 22 JACOBINE 22/11/2014 CARAMBA ATOME G 0 111 18 487 -1,0 0,0 0,0 1,6 -0,2
8029 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 LILOISE 11/05/2015 HALIOME ULEREY G 0 111 18 438 -0,1 0,6 -0,1 -0,3 -0,5
8030 M. TOUGARD STEPHANE - BERNIERES 76 LAMDA 18/06/2015 HELDER ULOZON G 0 111 18 279 -0,4 0,0 0,1 -0,7 -0,3
8031 SCEA EMOUVILLE - ST VAAST DIEPPEDALLE 76 JERSEY 13/10/2014 GRENAD TRABAN G 0 111 18 79 -0,4 -1,0 -0,3 0,0 0,6
8032 EARL DE LA GADONNAIE - ST JACUT LES PINS 56 LIMACE 25/03/2015 GAELIK TANIS G 0 111 17 391 -0,4 0,9 -0,1 -0,4 -0,5
8033 GAEC DES ILES - TORCHAMP 61 LETHA 30/07/2015 HELINE SEL URBALANO G 0 111 17 350 -0,6 0,1 0,1 0,7 0,1
8034 EARL DE LA HARDONNIERE - LEVARE 53 LEGENDE 21/05/2015 HEMIR ISY PRIMATE G 0 111 17 274 -0,4 -0,7 0,0 0,7 0,1
8035 EARL DOMAINE DE LA BRIANDAIS - ALLAIRE 56 LUNA 20/08/2015 HIPPO ISY SAINTYORRE G 0 111 17 185 0,3 0,2 0,0 -0,8 -0,7
8036 EARL DES GOSSETS - ST MARCOUF 50 LOLITA 05/01/2015 CAMEMBERT DUTOPE G 0 111 17 -47 -0,1 0,2 -0,6 -0,4 -0,1
8037 GAEC CORBET - LANDEMONT 49 MEILLYS 17/04/2016 EGASTEL ALMA G 0 111 16 -136 -0,3 -0,6 0,3 1,3 -0,1
8038 GAEC DES MEZERAIS - PENGUILY 22 LAMBINE 26/02/2015 SAINTYORRE ENSEL G 0 111 15 412 -0,1 0,0 0,1 -0,4 -0,3
8039 GAEC DE MELARD - BRINGOLO 22 LAMELLE 15/12/2015 HONNEUR UVRAY G 0 111 15 378 -0,6 0,6 0,3 0,1 -0,4
8040 GAEC DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE - CHEMAZE 53 2249 30/09/2015 HALIAS ISY TRABAN G 0 111 15 170 0,3 -0,6 -0,1 0,5 -0,1
8041 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 LIEUSE 02/08/2015 HALIAS ISY GASTON G 0 111 15 139 -0,1 0,2 0,3 -0,1 -0,2
8042 EARL DU PETIT HOUX - SCEAUX SUR HUISNE 72 MIFFY 29/08/2016 IATINE GALLEGOS G 0 111 15 126 -0,2 -0,2 0,5 0,2 0,2
8043 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 MANIQUE 27/07/2016 IDARK USTENSIL G 0 111 15 118 -0,4 -0,4 -0,1 0,7 0,4
8044 GAEC DE LA BARBURE - ANDOUILLÉ / CHAILLAND 53 JOLIVIA 09/11/2014 GRINGO TETRAPACK G 0 111 14 343 -0,1 -0,6 0,7 0,4 -0,2
8045 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 LEGION 19/11/2015 HONNEUR UPERISE G 0 111 14 160 -0,7 0,2 0,0 1,0 0,1
8046 GAEC TRAVERT - PASSAIS LA CONCEPTION 61 LITHIUM 24/04/2015 HINNOY RAISINNOIR G 0 111 14 117 -0,4 0,7 -0,2 -0,1 -0,3
8047 GAEC DE KEREVAN - QUESTEMBERT 56 LISERAIE 24/02/2015 GAELIK TONACTIL G 0 111 14 -24 -0,3 0,0 -0,1 -0,3 0,1
8048 GAEC DES DUNES - ANNOVILLE 50 JULANTE 12/11/2014 HURRICANE VIVRELEC G 0 111 13 405 0,1 -0,1 0,4 0,2 -0,3
8049 SCEA DE LA COTE - MADRE 53 LANIERE 15/09/2015 HUGO ISY VOUPIGNY G 0 111 13 333 -0,2 0,7 0,5 0,1 -0,4
8050 GAEC BELLEIL-BOURE - JOUE SUR ERDRE 44 LYDROGENE 10/03/2015 GALLIENI ROYAL HOLL G 0 111 13 236 -0,7 -0,1 -0,4 0,6 0,5
8051 MME MORIN BLANDINE - ARZAL 56 MACARENA 10/01/2016 HALIAS ISY BANANIA G 0 111 13 66 0,2 0,7 0,1 -0,4 -0,5
8052 SCEA DES VALLEES - SOUDAN 44 MARACANA 20/08/2016 EVILLE VOMICOL G 0 111 12 386 -0,5 -0,7 -0,4 0,0 0,7
8053 GAEC THEBAUD-BRIAND - FAY DE BRETAGNE 44 LINDIENNE 15/07/2015 HYDRO ISY ATOME G 0 111 12 385 -0,4 0,2 -0,4 0,1 0,1
8054 M. GUILVARD JEROME - DUREIL 72 LISETTE 02/01/2015 HIGHLAND REDONDO G 0 111 12 256 0,0 0,3 0,8 -0,7 -0,3
8055 GAEC DES SEPT FONTAINES - MAEL PESTIVIEN 22 LEPCOTTE 05/05/2015 IATINE TELERAMA G 0 111 12 175 0,2 0,0 0,3 0,0 -0,2
8056 EARL DES GLOTTIERES - CHAMPGENETEUX 53 MELPASA 08/01/2016 HAMBRE ISY CLORIS G 0 111 12 69 -0,6 -0,2 0,0 1,2 0,5
8057 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 LITCHI 09/09/2015 HOLEN NOZ FINNOIS G 0 111 12 -73 -0,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 0,2
8058 GAEC CRESPIN - TREPREL 14 JOUVENCE 12/11/2014 VIDOCQ SAINTYORRE G 0 111 11 513 -0,4 0,7 0,2 0,2 -0,4
8059 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 LAPONIE 15/03/2015 CAMEMBERT TARPAULIN G 0 111 11 164 -0,5 0,4 -0,2 0,3 0,4
8060 EARL DE BEAU SOLEIL - ST QUENTIN SUR LE HOMME 50 LEGENDE 31/12/2015 HAREM ISY VIVRELEC G 0 111 11 135 0,4 0,0 0,4 0,2 -0,3
8061 GAEC DES EDOUVELLES - ST LOUP DU GAST 53 LAIKA 25/02/2015 HEOLIS EAUVILLE G 0 111 11 12 -0,2 0,4 0,3 0,8 0,0
8062 MLE MAHE CHRISTIANE - LE FAOUET 56 MOUETTE 31/07/2016 ISTAMBULL UVRAY G 0 111 10 462 0,1 0,1 0,4 0,0 -0,2
8063 GAEC DU BOCAGE - ST MARTIN DE CONNEE 53 MELINE 16/09/2016 IBADAN ERMITAGE G 0 111 10 322 -0,3 0,1 0,0 0,0 0,2
8064 GAEC DES ECLOUSIES - ROUANS 44 LIMANDE 16/09/2015 HORLEANS MIOCHE G 0 111 10 248 0,1 -0,6 0,4 0,1 0,2
8065 GAEC LECAUDEY CAMPAIN - HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 50 LYNETTE 12/10/2015 HORTALIS TARPAULIN G 0 111 10 101 -0,6 0,1 0,1 0,8 0,3
8066 GAEC DES HOUSSAYES - PLANGUENOUAL 22 MARQUISE 12/07/2016 INTERPOOL EGYPTE G 0 111 10 78 0,0 -0,4 0,2 0,6 0,2
8067 SCEA DE LA RIMONDIERE - CERISY LA SALLE 50 0250 19/05/2014 FLOCOLIN ARNICA G 0 111 10 56 -0,2 -0,1 -0,7 1,0 0,5
8068 M. PICOT XAVIER - MILLY 50 JORDANIE 12/10/2014 ATOME VIRBAC G 0 111 10 28 0,3 0,0 -0,2 -0,1 -0,2
8069 GAEC LEFEUVRE - DERVAL 44 LAITUE 19/02/2015 HERBIUM DUTTAVENT G 0 111 10 20 0,0 0,1 0,6 1,2 -0,3
8070 EARL DE LA PRETELLERIE - CHAMPROND 72 JOLIE 27/09/2014 HONFLEUR PLAFOND G 0 111 10 6 0,3 1,3 0,3 0,2 -0,8
8071 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 LAUREATE 02/12/2015 HALIAS ISY TERRA G 0 111 10 -1 0,1 -0,6 0,4 0,7 0,5
8072 EARL LEBOUVIER FEVRIER - LA COLOMBE 50 MOUETTE 10/03/2016 HALIBA ISY ROUCOUPS G 0 111 10 -4 0,1 -0,5 -0,2 -0,1 0,7
8073 EARL ROCHELLE - JAVENE 35 MEGEVE 23/03/2016 DELITANNIE ENARQUE G 0 111 10 -76 0,1 0,6 0,4 -0,3 -0,2
8074 GAEC LAUDE - VOLNAY 72 MANIE 28/03/2016 HAREM ISY VOJICO G 0 111 9 297 -0,3 0,2 0,5 0,2 0,3
8075 GAEC DU LIEU MATHIEU - ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS 14 JUVAMINE 02/06/2014 GAME OVER RESTO G 0 111 9 222 0,6 -0,7 -0,1 -0,8 0,2
8076 EARL DE MONTREUIL - BRECE 53 LIONNE 08/05/2015 HAREM ISY VIRBAC G 0 111 9 172 0,2 0,1 0,7 0,8 0,0
8077 GAEC PACOUINAY - OULMES 85 MABELLE 31/01/2016 HEOLIS ALMA G 0 111 9 79 0,3 -0,7 0,3 -0,4 0,3
8078 M. JEHAN JEAN MICHEL - MERDRIGNAC 22 MAJORETTE 16/01/2016 HYDRO ISY ATOME G 0 111 9 -3 0,2 0,6 0,3 0,2 -0,4
8079 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 LINOTTE 09/10/2015 HALIAS ISY UCANY G 0 111 9 -32 0,1 0,5 0,2 -0,2 0,0
8080 MLE MAHE CHRISTIANE - LE FAOUET 56 MADONE 03/03/2016 HERTIN FANTAS ISY G 0 111 9 -37 0,2 0,9 0,5 0,2 -0,4
8081 GAEC LAVAL DREAMS - AMANLIS 35 LA CHIPIE 12/03/2015 GAELIK UNNOEL G 0 111 9 -275 -0,2 -0,2 -0,1 0,2 0,7
8082 SCL DE LA BRILLARDIERE - MANTILLY 61 LAMOURETTE 20/09/2015 HAYLA XB UVRAY G 0 111 8 386 -0,5 -0,8 0,1 0,1 1,2
8083 GAEC DES RHODOS - LA DOREE 53 JAMADE 03/11/2014 CAMEMBERT UCANY G 0 111 8 287 -0,6 0,9 0,0 0,3 0,1
8084 GAEC BINET - PLUDUNO 22 MAYOTE 12/08/2016 EAUVILLE ALMA G 0 111 8 256 -0,1 0,1 0,3 -0,1 0,0
8085 GAEC DES BOURDONNETS - LE CHATELLIER 61 JOIE 06/09/2014 GENERAL VISUEL G 0 111 8 199 -0,2 -0,3 0,2 -0,2 0,6
8086 EARL DU BIEN ETRE - VAL D'IZE 35 JAMAICA 22/06/2014 FINNOIS SINGLETON G 0 111 8 -61 0,0 0,2 0,1 0,1 0,4
8087 M. LE MOIGNE FRANCK - PANCE 35 JONQUILLE 30/05/2014 ARNICA OPIOMANE G 0 111 7 300 0,4 0,0 0,2 -0,2 -0,1
8088 M. COUILLAUD RENE - LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU 44 LOGIQUE 21/10/2015 HONNEUR VITRIOL G 0 111 7 218 -0,1 -0,2 0,2 0,6 0,2
8089 GAEC LA SELINE - RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 50 JOLIE 02/07/2014 ARNICA TONACTIL G 0 111 7 202 0,1 -0,1 0,0 -0,2 0,2
8090 GAEC DE L HERMINE - PLUDUNO 22 JUBILEE 25/10/2014 GIST MAD UTC G 0 111 7 130 -0,8 0,8 0,1 0,3 0,8
8091 GAEC PIOU - TOUBLANC - BOTZ EN MAUGES 49 JADE 21/09/2014 BOURSIN VOMICOL G 0 111 7 121 -0,5 -0,4 0,0 1,2 1,0
8092 GAEC DE LA VALLEE - LESBOIS 53 LIMAGNE 01/09/2015 HALIAS ISY FUSEOS ISY G 0 111 7 62 -0,5 -0,3 0,2 0,3 1,1
8093 M. DROUET MICKAEL - LA PERRIERE 61 LOTTE 27/11/2015 FILAXIE PARAPET G 0 111 7 -97 -0,3 0,2 0,1 1,0 0,7
8094 GAEC DE LA HAIE - COUTARD LAURENT/JOSEPH - ST DENI 53 MADO 14/05/2016 IRONVILLE FUSEOS ISY G 0 111 7 -110 -0,1 0,2 -0,1 -0,3 0,5
8095 GAEC DES NORMANDES - MANSIGNE 72 LAITIERE 02/03/2015 GEYSER ISY PLAFOND G 0 111 7 -161 0,6 -0,2 0,1 -1,3 0,4
8096 GAEC LES LANDES DU TERTRE - GRANDCHAMPS DES FONTAI 44 LOWRALE 16/11/2015 ISOPE ALMA G 0 111 6 542 -0,1 0,0 0,4 0,5 0,1
8097 M. DEMOITIE VINCENT - PRE EN PAIL 53 MOSAIQUE 11/05/2016 EVILLE BISCUIT G 0 111 6 239 0,2 -0,9 0,3 0,5 0,8
8098 EARL DES ACACIAS - LE FUILET 49 LITCHI 04/01/2015 HAMMER ISY NIVEA G 0 111 6 101 0,1 -0,3 0,1 0,0 0,5
8099 EARL 2000 - LA CHAPELLE ERBREE 35 LISIERE 07/05/2015 HAVANA ISY ULOZON G 0 111 6 59 0,6 -0,5 0,1 -0,5 0,4
8100 GAEC BREIZH UHEL - PLENEE JUGON 22 JACINTHE 11/11/2014 GENESS ISY UVRAY G 0 111 6 -17 0,8 -0,6 0,3 -0,4 0,2
< Précédent  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  74  75  76  77  78  79  80  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  Suite >
Version Française
Version anglaise
Version espagnole
Version allemande
Version italienne