SOUS MENU

La liste des juges

Liste agrée par la Comission Concours du 26/11/2019

Civilité Nom Prénom Adresse CP Commune Tél. Portable
Monsieur ABRAHAM Jean-Yves Saint René 22630 Evran 02 96 27 42 01 06 38 52 60 50
Monsieur ALLAIS René L'épine 44680 CHEMERE 06 14 55 81 32
Monsieur ARONDEL Jean-Michel L'Aval 35150 AMANLIS 02 99 44 43 41 06 99 26 67 74
Monsieur BARBIER Mickaël Beauchêne 50420 GOUVETS 02 33 56 31 17 06 31 18 69 71
Monsieur BELLANGER Emmanuel La Petite Grouais 72400 Cormes 06 21 23 81 67
Monsieur BESNIARD François La Blesinière 61500 AUNOU SUR ORNE 02 33 28 58 82
Monsieur BESNIARD Michel La Blesinière 61500 AUNOU SUR ORNE 02 33 28 58 82
Monsieur BLANCHARD David Le Beau Moelan 2240 PLANGUENOUAL 02 96 32 84 21 06 61 84 48 37
Madame BOBON Chantal La Hardonnière 35550 LIEURON 02 99 34 08 12
Monsieur BOCQUIER Lionnel Le Pont Neuf 85300 SALLERTAINE 02 51 35 64 04 06 17 70 65 38
Monsieur BOURDIN Jean-Roger Rocheux 41270 BOURSAY 02 54 80 17 23 06 72 18 15 45
Monsieur BUQUET Nicolas Redderies 60220 Blargies 03 44 46 06 73 06 13 75 67 21
Monsieur CHAILLOU Michel 2433 Village de la Frenisière 85440 GROSBREUIL 02 51 22 61 44
Monsieur COCHON Cédric La Morlais 35133 Saint Germain en Cogles 02 99 97 80 88 06 71 16 24 64
Monsieur CORBET Laurent la frémondière 49270 Landemont 02 40 83 54 43 06 70 61 79 41
Monsieur CORBET Rémy la frémondière 49270 Landemont 02 40 83 54 43 06 88 16 23 28
Monsieur COUTARD µLaurent Les Hayes 53500 St Denis de Gastines 02 43 05 73 46 06 77 25 58 57
Monsieur DELALANDE François Les Devallières 35220 CHATEAUBOURG 02 99 00 71 42 06 20 18 60 76
Monsieur DELAUNAY Jacques Beau - Séjour 35133 PARIGNE
Madame DENOUAL Joelle La Grande Garenne 35420 LA BAZOUGE DU DESERT 02 99 97 31 23
Monsieur DUCHANGE Philip Le Bois Renoult 61550 Glos La Ferrière 06 20 52 64 30
Monsieur DUMESNIL Thomas Les Rigaudières 61700 ROUELLE 02 33 38 54 68 06 75 50 38 11
Madame DUMUR Annick La Borde Martin 72320 MONTMIRAIL 02 43 71 91 07
Monsieur DUPRESSOIR Arnaud Villy le haut 76630 AVESNES EN VAL 02 35 94 44 33 06 13 59 62 66
Monsieur DUQUESNE Benoît La ferme du Parc 50120 Équeurdreville-Hainnevi 06 08 97 04 88
Monsieur ENJALBERT Florent Le Cochet 61390 Ferrières la Verrerie 06 35 12 05 88
Monsieur EUDELINE Herve Le Hutrel 14350 CAMPEAUX 02 31 68 66 74
Monsieur FERRE Lionel La Belle étoile 44580 Bourgneuf en Retz 06 61 81 98 92
Monsieur FLAMBARD Benoit Les Hautes Nesses 50480 CARQUEBUT 02 33 42 48 96
Monsieur GIRARD Fabien 5 Chemin du Ha-ha Messier 85490 BENET 02 51 52 95 67 06 03 05 70 25
Monsieur GRAVOUIL Matthieu La Métairie neuve 44710 Port Saint Père 06 33 74 46 56
Monsieur GROUAZEL Anthony 4 rue du Calvaire - Saint Sol 22100 Lanvallay 06 21 25 64 98
Monsieur GUILLET Loïc 3 la miottière 44310 ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 02 40 02 91 18 06 99 44 91 18
Monsieur HABERT Julien La Grande Bodardière 28160 Unverre 06 14 69 70 21
Monsieur HALLIER Yannick La Ruzelière 56220 PEILLAC 02 99 91 25 93 06 71 41 06 79
Monsieur HULMER Thierry La Fauvisière 50570 HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 02 33 07 73 10 06 80 13 55 38
Monsieur LAHAYE Guy 14380 LANDELLES ET COUPIGNY 02 31 68 16 55
Monsieur LANTHOEN Philippe Alleguen 22740 PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 02 96 22 20 45 06 74 57 39 97
Monsieur LANTHOEN Piericck Poul glaou 22740 PLEUMEUR GAUTIER 02 96 20 13 41
Monsieur LE PAPE Christian Danot 29600 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX 02 98 72 52 98 06 76 51 36 80
Monsieur LEBEL Matthieu Le Haut de Manneville 14130 Manneville 06 62 28 63 13
Monsieur LECOMTE Jean-Marcel La Grande épineuse du Bas 53800 La Selle Craonnaise 06 81 27 01 20
Monsieur LEGAL Denis Keraudic 56310 QUISTINIC 02 97 39 71 02 06 73 03 81 52
Monsieur LEGAY Herve Les Echerest 53250 CHEVAIGNE DU MAINE 02 43 03 44 49 07 77 75 34 82
Monsieur LEMOINE Pascal La Dairie 50200 ST PIERRE DE COUTANCE
Madame LEQUERTIER Aude 4, Le Village 50390 GOLLEVILLE 02 33 01 10 65 06 09 46 24 57
Monsieur LEREVEREND Denys Le Moncel 14140 CASTILLON EN AUGE 02 31 31 37 20 06 73 88 24 99
Monsieur LESELLIER Samuel 3 impasse du Lac 53300 La Haie Traversaine 06 84 95 80 70
Monsieur LESTABLE Michel 54 grande rue 79270 Saint Symphorien 06 11 01 96 28
Monsieur LHERMITTE Guillaume La Noblerie 50410 Percy 02 33 61 27 12 06 84 50 20 45
Monsieur MAHOUIN Cyrille le bas marchand 35133 La Chapelle Janson 02 99 95 22 96
Madame MAHOUIN Jocelyne le bas marchand 35133 La Chapelle Janson 02 99 95 22 96
Monsieur MAHOUIN Joel le bas marchand 35133 La Chapelle Janson 02 99 95 22 96 07 60 72 69 89
Madame MAHOUIN Lucille le bas marchand 35133 La Chapelle Janson 02 99 95 22 96
Monsieur MARTIN Pierrick Les Marettes 50520 LA BAZOGE 06 75 38 16 05
Monsieur MASSIEU Nicolas Le Val 50440 Omonville la Petite 02 33 52 99 30 06 16 92 29 27
Monsieur MAURICE Nicolas La Soizière 35420 Poilley 06 30 08 55 56
Monsieur MERLE Jérôme Lacapelle 15600 St Constant 04 71 49 12 95 06 07 57 13 86
Monsieur MEZIERES Pierre L'auvellière 61300 CHANDAI 02 33 84 96 08 06 61 14 64 63
Monsieur MOISAN Bernard les rimbouillères 35150 Janzé 02 99 47 73 85 06 84 72 32 54
Monsieur MOIZIARD Guillaume La Ville Perot 56920 Gueltas 06 80 81 82 33
Monsieur MOUCHEL Emmanuel le chesnaie 50260 Rauville la Bigot 02 33 04 24 99 06 08 83 63 25
Monsieur OSMONT Bastien la bretèque 76190 Ecalles Allix 02 35 95 31 47 06 07 86 57 72
Monsieur OUTREBON Patrick 5 route neuve 76340 CAMPNEUSEVILLE 02 35 93 77 07 06 83 61 35 05
Madame PARIS Barbara Le Vieux Ménage 14230 La Cambe 06 78 04 47 86
Monsieur PAUMIER Roland La Hardonnière 35550 LIEURON 06 82 43 73 16
Monsieur PENLOUP Ludovic Petits Champs 61600 Beauvain 02 33 38 96 48 06 67 01 64 30
Monsieur PINARD Christian Moison 36360 FAVEROLLES 02 54 40 40 42 06 85 01 56 14
Monsieur PIOU Vivien 6 allée de la Boulaye 49110 St Pierre Montlimart 02 41 70 18 56 06 29 73 62 96
Monsieur RENAUDIN Gabriel Bintin 35310 CINTRE 02 99 64 10 10 06 18 07 10 45
Monsieur RENVOIZE Edouard Les Echelles 72320 St Jean des Echelles 02 43 93 89 04
Monsieur RENVOIZE Gérard Les Echelles 72320 St Jean des Echelles 02 43 93 89 04 06 11 45 39 97
Monsieur ROCHELLE Hervé LA CURE 35133 JAVENE 02 99 94 58 76 06 98 11 52 09
Monsieur TEXIER Didier Fontaines 24320 CHAMPAGNE ET FONTAINES 05 53 90 57 32 06 61 84 97 29
Madame TEXIER Edwige Fontaines 24320 CHAMPAGNE ET FONTAINES 05 53 90 57 32
Monsieur TEXIER Paul Les Bregeons 35150 ESSE 02 99 47 04 25 06 80 40 14 95
Monsieur THEBAUD Philippe La Chaintre 44130 FAY DE BRETAGNE 02 40 87 46 39 06 75 69 28 66
Monsieur VINCENT Xavier 30 bis rue de l'église 17170 La Ronde 05 46 07 57 85 06 68 26 10 99