SOUS MENU

La liste des juges

Liste agrée par la Comission Concours du 26/11/2019

Civilité Nom Prénom Adresse CP Commune Tél. Portable
Monsieur ABRAHAM Jean-Yves Saint René 22630 EVRAN 02 96 27 42 01 06 38 52 60 50
Monsieur ARONDEL Jean-Michel L'Aval 35150 AMANLIS 02 99 44 43 41 06 99 26 67 74
Monsieur BARBIER Mickaël Beauchêne 50420 GOUVETS 02 33 56 31 17 06 31 18 69 71
Monsieur BELLANGER Emmanuel La Petite Grouais 72400 CORMES 06 21 23 81 67
Monsieur BESNIARD François La Blesinière 61500 AUNOU SUR ORNE 02 33 28 58 82
Monsieur BOCQUIER Lionnel Le Pont Neuf 85300 SALLERTAINE 02 51 35 64 04 06 17 70 65 38
Monsieur BOURDIN Jean-Roger Rocheux 41270 BOURSAY 02 54 80 17 23 06 72 18 15 45
Madame CIRON Aurélie La Rongère, Botz en Mauges 49110 MAUGES SUR LOIRE 06 75 03 62 80
Monsieur COCHON Cédric La Morlais 35133 SAINT GERMAIN EN COGLES 02 99 97 80 88 06 71 16 24 64
Monsieur CORBET Laurent La Frémondière 49270 LANDEMONT 02 40 83 54 43 06 70 61 79 41
Monsieur CORBET Rémy La Frémondière 49270 LANDEMONT 02 40 83 54 43 06 88 16 23 28
Monsieur COUTARD Laurent Les Hayes 53500 ST DENIS DE GASTINES 02 43 05 73 46 06 77 25 58 57
Monsieur DELALANDE Charles Les Desvalieres - Broons sur 35220 CHATEAUBOURG 02 99 00 71 42 06 29 56 21 60
Monsieur DELAMARE Charles 260 impasse des Forrières 76760 ECTOT L'AUBER 06 73 94 35 62
Monsieur DELAUNAY Jacques Beau - Séjour 35133 PARIGNE 02 99 97 21 46 06 86 95 74 63
Monsieur DUCHANGE Jean-Philip Le Bois Renoult 61550 GLOS LA FERRIÈRE 06 20 52 64 30
Monsieur DUMESNIL Thomas Les Rigaudières 61700 ROUELLE 02 33 38 54 68 06 75 50 38 11
Madame DUMUR Annick La Borde Martin 72320 MONTMIRAIL 02 43 71 91 07
Monsieur DUQUESNE Benoît La ferme du Parc 50120 ÉQUEURDREVILLE-HAINNEVI 06 08 97 04 88
Monsieur ENJALBERT Florent Le Cochet 61390 FERRIÈRES LA VERRERIE 06 35 12 05 88
Monsieur FERRE Lionel La Belle étoile 44580 BOURGNEUF EN RETZ 06 61 81 98 92
Monsieur FLAMBARD Benoit Les Hautes Nesses 50480 CARQUEBUT 02 33 42 48 96
Monsieur GRAVOUIL Matthieu La Métairie neuve 44710 PORT SAINT PÈRE 06 33 74 46 56
Monsieur HULMER Thierry La Fauvisière 50570 HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD 02 33 07 73 10 06 80 13 55 38
Monsieur LECOMTE Jean-Marcel La Grande épineuse du Bas 53800 LA SELLE CRAONNAISE 06 81 27 01 20
Monsieur LEGAY Herve Les Echerest 53250 CHEVAIGNE DU MAINE 02 43 03 44 49 07 77 75 34 82
Madame LELIMOUSIN Barbara Le Vieux Ménage 14230 LA CAMBE 06 78 04 47 86
Monsieur LEMOINE Pascal La Dairie 50200 ST PIERRE DE COUTANCE
Madame LEQUERTIER Aude 4, Le Village 50390 GOLLEVILLE 02 33 01 10 65 06 09 46 24 57
Monsieur LEREVEREND Denys Le Moncel 14140 CASTILLON EN AUGE 02 31 31 37 20 06 73 88 24 99
Monsieur LESELLIER Samuel 3 impasse du Lac 53300 LA HAIE TRAVERSAINE 06 84 95 80 70
Monsieur LESTABLE Michel 54 grande rue 79270 SAINT SYMPHORIEN 06 11 01 96 28
Monsieur LEULLIER Stéphane 1 ruelle des Fontaines 80290 CAULIERES 03 22 38 00 65 06 67 58 76 12
Monsieur MAHOUIN Cyrille Le Bas Marchand 35133 LA CHAPELLE JANSON 02 99 95 22 96
Monsieur MARTIN Pierrick Les Marettes 50520 LA BAZOGE 06 75 38 16 05
Monsieur MASSIEU Nicolas Le Val 50440 OMONVILLE LA PETITE 02 33 52 99 30 06 16 92 29 27
Madame MAUGER Marie-Hélèn 12 rue de la Cassinerie, 50480 SAINTE MERE L'EGLISE 06 75 39 93 47
Monsieur MERLE Jérôme Lacapelle 15600 ST CONSTANT 04 71 49 12 95 06 07 57 13 86
Monsieur MOIZIARD Guillaume La Ville Perot 56920 GUELTAS 06 80 81 82 33
Monsieur MOUCHEL Emmanuel Le Chesnaie 50260 RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 02 33 04 24 99 06 08 83 63 25
Monsieur ORVAIN Hugo 4 impasse Les Gondinières, Mo 50540 ISIGNY LE BUAT 06 40 09 93 45
Monsieur ORY Clément La Basse Guérinais, La Selle 35460 LES PORTES DU COGLAIS 06 33 39 01 60
Monsieur OUTREBON Patrick 5 route neuve 76340 CAMPNEUSEVILLE 02 35 93 77 07 06 83 61 35 05
Monsieur PAUMIER Roland La Hardonnière 35550 LIEURON 06 82 43 73 16
Monsieur PENLOUP Ludovic Petits Champs 61600 BEAUVAIN 02 33 38 96 48 06 67 01 64 30
Monsieur PIOU Vivien 6 allée de la Boulaye 49110 ST PIERRE MONTLIMART 02 41 70 18 56 06 29 73 62 96
Monsieur QUELIER Sylvain La Huiterie 61570 LE CHÂTEAU D'ALMENECHES 06 10 07 68 07
Monsieur RENVOIZE Edouard Les Echelles 72320 ST JEAN DES ECHELLES 02 43 93 89 04
Monsieur ROCHELLE Hervé La Cure 35133 JAVENE 02 99 94 58 76 06 98 11 52 09
Monsieur TEXIER Jean-Paul Les Bregeons 35150 ESSE 02 99 47 04 25 06 80 40 14 95
Monsieur THEBAUD Philippe La Chaintre 44130 FAY DE BRETAGNE 02 40 87 46 39 06 75 69 28 66
Monsieur VINCENT Xavier 30 bis rue de l'église 17170 LA RONDE 05 46 07 57 85 06 68 26 10 99